Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»Tour of China II (2.1)

2016  Stage 5  »  Zhuhai  ›  Zhuhai   (82.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0021 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14201:46:351:46:35
22+0:163 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 512,,0:00
310+0:392 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 37,,0:00
433+0:5841 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin5,,0:00
568+1:1972 Bendixen LouisColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT4,,0:00
626+0:5442 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin3,,0:00
725+0:5482 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2,,0:00
832+0:5736 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv1,,0:00
928+0:55111 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,0:00
1049+1:0763 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
1129+0:5662 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
124+0:2383 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:00
1322+0:5355 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
143+0:2096 Mudgway LukeAvanti IsoWhey Sport  20Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,0:00
1524+0:5444 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
1654+1:11126 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 19Astana City,,0:00
1772+1:23193 Zhang ShijinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 20Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,0:00
1837+1:0011 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
1942+1:02121 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 24Astana City,,0:00
2014+0:4252 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
2160+1:13211 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:00
2256+1:12122 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 25Astana City,,0:00
2371+1:22131 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
248+0:345 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
2515+0:42125 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 20Astana City,,0:00
2664+1:1732 PerŠevics DavisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 19Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:00
2761+1:14162 Yu Chien HsienRTS - Monton Racing  21RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
2827+0:5513 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
2931+0:5775 Haugaard KristianColoQuick CULT 25ColoQuick CULT,,0:00
3012+0:40103 Miller NickKenyan Riders Downunder 24Kenyan Riders Downunder,,0:00
3140+1:00151 Jang Sun JaeLX - IIBS Cycling team 31LX - IIBS Cycling team,,0:00
3221+0:49163 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
3355+1:11113 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid 28Stradalli - Bike Aid,,0:00
3448+1:0635 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 30Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:00
3589+2:0186 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:00
3683+1:46112 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid,,0:00
3785+1:46161 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
3823+0:53176 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
3944+1:0233 Kornilovs VitalijsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 37Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:00
409+0:3645 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
415+0:28171 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
4297+3:151 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
4339+1:0071 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,0:00
447+0:3056 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
456+0:29175 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
4616+0:4364 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
4751+1:09105 Smith MorganKenyan Riders Downunder 28Kenyan Riders Downunder,,0:00
4811+0:4034 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:00
4917+0:4446 Rublevskis Aleksandrs Rietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
5059+1:13154 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5166+1:18196 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,0:00
5235+0:59195 Nemati AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 30Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,0:00
5390+2:01213 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:00
5419+0:45152 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5545+1:0561 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
5618+0:4581 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:00
5779+1:38155 Park Byeong-seokLX - IIBS Cycling team 20LX - IIBS Cycling team,,0:00
5847+1:06192 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,0:00
5938+1:00115 Merseburg DominikStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid,,0:00
6043+1:02174 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
6113+0:4076 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT,,0:00
6253+1:1012 Cherhal CorentinTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
6381+1:39203 Liu JinchunTeam Lvshan Landscape 19Team Lvshan Landscape,,0:00
6469+1:20133 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
6558+1:1254 Skorenko MykytaKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
6620+0:4631 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 24Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:00
6767+1:18155 Law Kwun WanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
6846+1:06172 Yan MengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
6934+0:59173 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
7057+1:1266 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
7150+1:08153 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
7252+1:10151 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
7336+0:5994 Zenovich MatthewAvanti IsoWhey Sport  22Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,0:00
7463+1:15114 Schnapka MatthiasStradalli - Bike Aid 36Stradalli - Bike Aid,,0:00
7530+0:5623 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
7665+1:1724 Gasparrini RinoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
7741+1:00194 Flores-Couderc GeraudHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,0:00
7873+1:25156 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team0:110:11
7975+1:32101 Kangangi SuleimanKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder0:130:13
8074+1:29123 Natarov YuriyAstana City 19Astana City,,0:13
8170+1:22156 Yoo Bum-jinLX - IIBS Cycling team 29LX - IIBS Cycling team,,0:13
8286+1:50216 Zhou Lu ChengJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 19Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:13
8392+2:26186 Sun ZhengshuaiBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:13
8482+1:40132 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:13
8578+1:3892 Gough FraserAvanti IsoWhey Sport  23Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,0:13
8662+1:1584 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:170:17
8795+2:41116 Pfaff Justin TaylorStradalli - Bike Aid 20Stradalli - Bike Aid0:250:25
8898+3:244 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:270:27
8976+1:3274 Wilmann FrederikColoQuick CULT 31ColoQuick CULT,,0:27
9077+1:37191 Huang EnHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 27Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling0:290:29
9194+2:27182 Li Chun ZhiBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team0:300:30
9293+2:26212 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:30
9380+1:38201 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape,,0:30
9487+1:5391 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti IsoWhey Sport  29Avanti IsoWhey Sport 0:420:42
9584+1:4622 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:460:46
9696+2:5573 Rasmussen AlexColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT0:520:52
97100+3:2985 Fredyuk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:540:54
9888+1:5914 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,0:54
99110+7:5095 Aitcheson LiamAvanti IsoWhey Sport  21Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,0:54
100112+11:45166 Walsleben MaxRTS - Monton Racing  26RTS - Monton Racing 1:031:03
101102+4:0843 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin1:111:11
102106+6:5793 Lake SeanAvanti IsoWhey Sport  24Avanti IsoWhey Sport 1:191:19
10391+2:20104 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder,,1:19
104111+9:1425 De Marchi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:231:23
10599+3:26106 Mwangi SamwelKenyan Riders Downunder 32Kenyan Riders Downunder2:252:25
106113+12:366 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:272:27
107101+3:51134 Manan AnuarTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team2:322:32
108103+4:34124 Zhumakan AlisherAstana City 19Astana City2:592:59
109105+6:4465 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,2:59
110104+4:35152 Park SanghongLX - IIBS Cycling team 27LX - IIBS Cycling team3:293:29
111107+7:01153 Shin Dong HyunLX - IIBS Cycling team 26LX - IIBS Cycling team6:026:02
112108+7:21164 Gong Tae MinRTS - Monton Racing  27RTS - Monton Racing ,,6:02
113109+7:3551 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team6:396:39
OTL+ - 12:27:1126 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec--
OTL+ - 12:27:11154 Yeon Je SungLX - IIBS Cycling team 29LX - IIBS Cycling team,,-
DNF+ - 12:27:11214 Gu TianhaoJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 20Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 12:27:11215 Lau Wan Hei VictorJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 21Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-21 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec125100 12:27:11 12:27:11
24▲23 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 85700:160:16
32▼196 Mudgway LukeAvanti IsoWhey Sport  20Avanti IsoWhey Sport 70500:200:20
43▼183 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP60360:230:23
55-171 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team50280:280:28
66-175 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team40240:290:29
77-56 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team35200:300:30
88-5 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 30180:340:34
99-45 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin25160:360:36
1015▲52 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 20140:390:39
1112▲134 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv15120:400:40
1210▼2103 Miller NickKenyan Riders Downunder 24Kenyan Riders Downunder1010,,0:40
1311▼276 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT58,,0:40
1413▼152 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team570:420:42
1514▼1125 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 20Astana City56,,0:42
1616-64 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club350:430:43
1717-46 Rublevskis Aleksandrs Rietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin340:440:44
1818-81 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP330:450:45
1919-152 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team32,,0:45
2020-31 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 24Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv310:460:46
2121-163 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 30:490:49
2235▲1355 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team30:530:53
2322▼1176 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team3,,0:53
2423▼144 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin30:540:54
2524▼182 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3,,0:54
2625▼142 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,0:54
2726▼113 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk0:550:55
2827▼1111 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,0:55
2928▼162 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club0:560:56
3030-23 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:56
3131-75 Haugaard KristianColoQuick CULT 25ColoQuick CULT0:570:57
3232-36 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:57
3334▲141 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin0:580:58
3437▲3173 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team0:590:59
3538▲3195 Nemati AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 30Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,0:59
3640▲494 Zenovich MatthewAvanti IsoWhey Sport  22Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,0:59
3741▲411 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk1:001:00
3842▲4115 Merseburg DominikStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid,,1:00
3943▲471 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,1:00
4045▲5151 Jang Sun JaeLX - IIBS Cycling team 31LX - IIBS Cycling team,,1:00
4146▲5194 Flores-Couderc GeraudHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,1:00
4249▲7121 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 24Astana City1:021:02
4350▲7174 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,1:02
4451▲733 Kornilovs VitalijsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 37Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,1:02
4553▲861 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club1:051:05
4655▲9172 Yan MengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team1:061:06
4759▲12192 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,1:06
4857▲935 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 30Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,1:06
4958▲963 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club1:071:07
5060▲10153 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:081:08
5164▲13105 Smith MorganKenyan Riders Downunder 28Kenyan Riders Downunder1:091:09
5265▲13151 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:101:10
5366▲1312 Cherhal CorentinTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,1:10
5467▲13126 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 19Astana City1:111:11
5568▲13113 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid 28Stradalli - Bike Aid,,1:11
5670▲14122 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 25Astana City1:121:12
5771▲1466 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,1:12
5872▲1454 Skorenko MykytaKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team,,1:12
5973▲14154 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:131:13
6074▲14211 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,1:13
6176▲15162 Yu Chien HsienRTS - Monton Racing  21RTS - Monton Racing 1:141:14
6233▼2984 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:151:15
6377▲14114 Schnapka MatthiasStradalli - Bike Aid 36Stradalli - Bike Aid,,1:15
6479▲1532 PerŠevics DavisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 19Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv1:171:17
6580▲1524 Gasparrini RinoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:17
6681▲15196 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling1:181:18
6782▲15155 Law Kwun WanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,1:18
6886▲1872 Bendixen LouisColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT1:191:19
6988▲19133 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team1:201:20
7063▼7156 Yoo Bum-jinLX - IIBS Cycling team 29LX - IIBS Cycling team1:221:22
7190▲19131 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:22
7291▲19193 Zhang ShijinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 20Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling1:231:23
7375▲2156 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:251:25
7478▲4123 Natarov YuriyAstana City 19Astana City1:291:29
7583▲8101 Kangangi SuleimanKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder1:321:32
7654▼2274 Wilmann FrederikColoQuick CULT 31ColoQuick CULT,,1:32
7761▼16191 Huang EnHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 27Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling1:371:37
7892▲1492 Gough FraserAvanti IsoWhey Sport  23Avanti IsoWhey Sport 1:381:38
7996▲17155 Park Byeong-seokLX - IIBS Cycling team 20LX - IIBS Cycling team,,1:38
8062▼18201 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape,,1:38
8197▲16203 Liu JinchunTeam Lvshan Landscape 19Team Lvshan Landscape1:391:39
8293▲11132 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team1:401:40
8398▲15112 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid1:461:46
8444▼4022 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:46
8599▲14161 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing ,,1:46
8695▲9216 Zhou Lu ChengJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 19Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team1:501:50
8769▼1891 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti IsoWhey Sport  29Avanti IsoWhey Sport 1:531:53
8852▼3614 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk1:591:59
89102▲1386 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2:012:01
90103▲13213 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,2:01
9147▼44104 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder2:202:20
92105▲13186 Sun ZhengshuaiBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team2:262:26
93100▲7212 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,2:26
94101▲7182 Li Chun ZhiBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team2:272:27
95106▲11116 Pfaff Justin TaylorStradalli - Bike Aid 20Stradalli - Bike Aid2:412:41
96104▲873 Rasmussen AlexColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT2:552:55
97111▲141 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:153:15
98110▲124 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:243:24
9948▼51106 Mwangi SamwelKenyan Riders Downunder 32Kenyan Riders Downunder3:263:26
100108▲885 Fredyuk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3:293:29
10184▼17134 Manan AnuarTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team3:513:51
102109▲743 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin4:084:08
10394▼9124 Zhumakan AlisherAstana City 19Astana City4:344:34
10456▼48152 Park SanghongLX - IIBS Cycling team 27LX - IIBS Cycling team4:354:35
105112▲765 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club6:446:44
106113▲793 Lake SeanAvanti IsoWhey Sport  24Avanti IsoWhey Sport 6:576:57
10739▼68153 Shin Dong HyunLX - IIBS Cycling team 26LX - IIBS Cycling team7:017:01
10885▼23164 Gong Tae MinRTS - Monton Racing  27RTS - Monton Racing 7:217:21
10929▼8051 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team7:357:35
110114▲495 Aitcheson LiamAvanti IsoWhey Sport  21Avanti IsoWhey Sport 7:507:50
111115▲425 De Marchi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:149:14
112117▲5166 Walsleben MaxRTS - Monton Racing  26RTS - Monton Racing 11:4511:45
113116▲36 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 12:3612:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-21 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45+10
22-2 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 25+6
310▲73 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 20+11
43▼196 Mudgway LukeAvanti IsoWhey Sport  20Avanti IsoWhey Sport 15+1
54▼1163 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 14-
65▼156 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team14-
76▼124 Gasparrini RinoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14-
819▲1155 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team13+10
97▼251 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team12-
108▼2153 Shin Dong HyunLX - IIBS Cycling team 26LX - IIBS Cycling team11-
119▼283 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP10-
1211▼1111 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid8-
1312▼1125 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 20Astana City8-
1413▼142 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin8-
1514▼144 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin7-
1621▲5192 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling6+3
1715▼2171 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team5-
1816▼262 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club5-
1917▼284 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP5-
20-41 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin4+4
2118▼3176 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team3-
2220▼2174 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team3-
2322▼173 Rasmussen AlexColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT3-
2423▼152 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team2-
2524▼161 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club2-
26-72 Bendixen LouisColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT2+2
27-34 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv1+1
2825▼382 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1-
2926▼3115 Merseburg DominikStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-61 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club5-
22-71 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT3-
33-96 Mudgway LukeAvanti IsoWhey Sport  20Avanti IsoWhey Sport 2-
44-56 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team2-
55-62 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club1-
66-75 Haugaard KristianColoQuick CULT 25ColoQuick CULT1-
77-94 Zenovich MatthewAvanti IsoWhey Sport  22Avanti IsoWhey Sport 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team  37:23:29 37:23:29
22- Nippo - Vini Fantini  0:060:06
33- Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 0:130:13
44- Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 0:170:17
56▲1 Kolss BDC Team 0:230:23
65▼1 Rietumu - Delfin ,,0:23
77- ColoQuick CULT 0:310:31
810▲2 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:380:38
98▼1 Avanti IsoWhey Sport  0:460:46
1011▲1 Astana City 0:500:50
119▼2 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,,0:50
1212- Minsk Cycling Club 0:530:53
1313- Team Novo Nordisk 1:041:04
1414- Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling ,,1:04
1515- HKSI Pro Cycling Team 1:081:08
1616- Stradalli - Bike Aid 1:111:11
1718▲1 RTS - Monton Racing  1:211:21
1817▼1 LX - IIBS Cycling team 1:301:30
1919- Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team 1:551:55
2020- Terengganu Cycling Team 2:192:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 25th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 46.67 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zhuhai › Zhuhai
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.facebook.com/Tour-of-China-242840536445590/

Race ranking position
123rd
32 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10355 sec.