Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   57th Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Freteval  ›  Vendome   (203k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Røinås Fridtjof21Team Sparebanken Sør751+0:004:54:12 4:54:12
2 Trondsen Trond22Team Sparebanken Sør326+0:120:08 0:08
3 Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U23114+0:10,, 0:08
4 Downing Russell37JLT Condor2+0:07,, 0:08
5 Reinders Elmar24Cyclingteam Jo Piels16+0:18,, 0:08
6 Wastyn Emiel24An Post Chain Reaction30+0:18,, 0:08
7 Zanotti Marco27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5+0:12,, 0:08
8 Waersted Syver19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 24+0:18,, 0:08
9 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team23+0:18,, 0:08
10 Hagen Krister27Team Coop - ØsterHus15+0:18,, 0:08
11 Vereecken Nicolas26An Post Chain Reaction37+0:18,, 0:08
12 Riis Thomas Nybo23Team Trefor10+0:16,, 0:08
13 Schulting Peter28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT38+0:18,, 0:08
14 Hoekstra Jochem23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT25+0:18,, 0:08
15 Lukkedahl Øivind21Team Coop - ØsterHus31+0:18,, 0:08
16 Schelling Patrick25Team Vorarlberg18+0:18,, 0:08
17 Guillaume Loïc1834+0:18,, 0:08
18 Tintori Devid26Team Differdange - Losch32+0:18,, 0:08
19 Lawless Chris20JLT Condor3+0:09,, 0:08
20 Bucháček Tomáš38Whirlpool Author 35+0:18,, 0:08
21 Koretzky Clément25Team Vorarlberg7+0:13,, 0:08
22 GARBET Nicolas2411+0:16,, 0:08
23 Vermeer Tom30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam17+0:18,, 0:08
24 Riesebeek Oscar23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel41+0:18,, 0:08
25 Asgreen Kasper21Team Trefor21+0:18,, 0:08
26 Almindsø Rune20ColoQuick CULT39+0:18,, 0:08
27 Ottema Rick23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam20+0:18,, 0:08
28 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles40+0:18,, 0:08
29 Lovassy Krisztian27Team Differdange - Losch33+0:18,, 0:08
30 Stalnov Nikita24Astana City13+0:17,, 0:08
31 Slater Alistair23JLT Condor28+0:18,, 0:08
32 Reguero Gabriel23Team Differdange - Losch19+0:18,, 0:08
33 Sousa Sérgio32Team Vorarlberg27+0:18,, 0:08
34 Nikitin Matvey2329+0:18,, 0:08
35 Austevoll Ole Andre22Team Coop - ØsterHus26+0:18,, 0:08
36 Sulzberger Wesley29Kinan Cycling Team12+0:16,, 0:08
37 Dakteris Janis24Team Differdange - Losch22+0:18,, 0:08
38 Larsson Gustav Erik35ColoQuick CULT36+0:18,, 0:08
39 Mygind Rasmus26Riwal Platform Cycling Team14+0:17,, 0:08
40 Vinther Troels Rønning29Riwal Platform Cycling Team9+0:15,, 0:08
41 Goolaerts Michael21Lotto - Soudal U238+0:150:18 0:18
42 Hollanders Dries29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel44+0:28,, 0:18
43 Blikra Haavard24Team Coop - ØsterHus57+1:28,, 0:18
44 Jaspers Ward18Lotto - Soudal U2343+0:28,, 0:18
45 Garel Adrien2042+0:28,, 0:18
46 Wertz Thomas23Wallonie - Bruxelles46+0:470:37 0:37
47 Chsherbinin Yuriy 20Astana City49+0:500:40 0:40
48 Raymackers Cedric23Team Differdange - Losch51+0:50,, 0:40
49 Ockeloen Jasper25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT48+0:50,, 0:40
50 Der Žolt33Team Vorarlberg50+0:50,, 0:40
51 Hunal Martin26Whirlpool Author 52+0:50,, 0:40
52 Lampater Leif33Rad-Net Rose Team45+0:43,, 0:40
53 Kulimbetov Nurbolat23Astana City47+0:49,, 0:40
54 Magnusson Kim23Team Tre Berg-Bianchi53+1:020:52 0:52
55 Pons Gaëtan24Wallonie - Bruxelles54+1:070:57 0:57
56 Kørner Max Emil24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 55+1:07,, 0:57
57 Warchoł Bartosz24Whirlpool Author 56+1:090:59 0:59
58 Thiele Kersten23Rad-Net Rose Team61+4:26,, 0:59
59 Wilson Jack22An Post Chain Reaction58+1:501:42 1:42
60 Løvik Asmund Romstad26Team FixIT.no59+2:361:47 1:47
61 Hagen Carl Fredrik24Team Sparebanken Sør78+8:183:19 3:19
62 Sagnier Théo1860+3:29,, 3:19
63 Wetterhall Alexander30Team Tre Berg-Bianchi62+4:504:40 4:40
64 Bosman Gert-Jan23Cyclingteam Jo Piels72+6:516:41 6:41
65 Brusselman Twan22Cyclingteam Jo Piels67+6:51,, 6:41
66 Erland Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør66+6:51,, 6:41
67 Stannus Jordan19An Post Chain Reaction77+8:02,, 6:41
68 Bommel Henning33Rad-Net Rose Team89+11:26,, 6:41
69 Jensen Christer26Team Ringeriks - Kraft 68+6:51,, 6:41
70 Moberg Christian28Team Trefor76+6:51,, 6:41
71 Breivold Jon Sæverås21Team FixIT.no91+11:50,, 6:41
72 Gjolberg Adrian27Team FixIT.no69+6:51,, 6:41
73 Reinhardt Theo25Rad-Net Rose Team90+11:26,, 6:41
74 van Luijk Sven26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT65+6:51,, 6:41
75 Hačecký Vojtěch29Whirlpool Author 75+6:51,, 6:41
76 Vermeulen Jeff27Cyclingteam Jo Piels64+6:51,, 6:41
77 Weinstein Domenic21Rad-Net Rose Team84+9:33,, 6:41
78 Schomber Nils22Rad-Net Rose Team85+10:06,, 6:41
79 Maffeïs Dany2374+6:51,, 6:41
80 Herforth Jensen Dennis33ColoQuick CULT70+6:51,, 6:41
81 te Stroet Rens26Cyclingteam Jo Piels79+8:34,, 6:41
82 Hooghiemster Rene29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam98+12:44,, 6:41
83 Galeyev Vadim24Astana City71+6:51,, 6:41
84 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City73+6:51,, 6:41
85 Dunne Conor24JLT Condor63+6:45,, 6:41
86 Honoré Mikkel Frølich19Lotto - Soudal U2380+8:428:32 8:32
87 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg103+14:338:34 8:34
88 Krul Stef20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel87+10:37,, 8:34
89 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 106+18:098:55 8:55
90 Kaňkovský Alois32Whirlpool Author 81+9:05,, 8:55
91 Dufrasne Jonathan28Wallonie - Bruxelles83+9:05,, 8:55
92 NILSEN Age Ljostad21Team Sparebanken Sør82+9:05,, 8:55
93 Foder Daniel Holm33Team Trefor109+20:53,, 8:55
94 Hermansen Sindre Eid22Team FixIT.no92+11:51,, 8:55
95 Larsen Niklas19Team Trefor97+12:379:09 9:09
96 Traeen Torstein20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 86+10:109:14 9:14
97 Hamelink Jasper26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel111+23:469:40 9:40
98 Nolten Bram24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT88+10:4710:37 10:37
99 Rege Even21Team Coop - ØsterHus108+20:05,, 10:37
100 Pedersen Casper20Riwal Platform Cycling Team101+13:3311:07 11:07
101 Jensen Jan William22Team FixIT.no112+26:4212:03 12:03
102 Bengtsson Ludwig22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi93+12:13,, 12:03
103 Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg99+13:24,, 12:03
104 van Trijp Maarten22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel102+14:29,, 12:03
105 Sweering Harry26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam105+17:26,, 12:03
106 Van Bakel Robbie21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel104+15:35,, 12:03
107 Hafsäs Marius Andre25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 107+19:45,, 12:03
108 Kers Koos Jeroen29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam94+12:1912:09 12:09
109 Larsen Richard25Team Tre Berg-Bianchi95+12:2112:11 12:11
110 Pedersen Mark Sehested24Team Trefor96+12:2312:13 12:13
111 Dahl Herman22Team Sparebanken Sør100+13:2813:18 13:18
112 Braybrooke Alex18Lotto - Soudal U23110+22:3422:24 22:24
113 Gingsjö Alexander35Team Tre Berg-Bianchi+ - 13:42:5927:13 27:13
114 Folsach Casper23Riwal Platform Cycling Team+ - 13:42:5931:21 31:21
115 Rasmussen Alex31ColoQuick CULT+ - 13:42:59,, 31:21
116 García Ricardo28Kinan Cycling Team+ - 13:42:59,, 31:21
117 Castrique Jonas19Lotto - Soudal U23+ - 13:42:59,, 31:21
118 Hoffman Maximilian19ColoQuick CULT+ - 13:42:59,, 31:21
119 Itami Kenji27Kinan Cycling Team+ - 13:42:59,, 31:21
120 Gustavsson Niklas27Team Tre Berg-Bianchi+ - 13:42:59,, 31:21
121 van Breda Rick26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam+ - 13:42:59,, 31:21
122 Crawford Jai32Kinan Cycling Team+ - 13:42:59,, 31:21
123 Delfosse Florent22Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 13:42:59,, 31:21
124 Clausen Patrick25Riwal Platform Cycling Team+ - 13:42:59,, 31:21
DNF Madsen Kristoffer19Team FixIT.no+ - 13:42:59 -4:54:12 -4:54:12
DNF Aso Keisuke24Kinan Cycling Team+ - 13:42:59,, -4:54:12
DNF Warnier Antoine22Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 13:42:59,, -4:54:12
DNF Jensen August24Team Coop - ØsterHus+ - 13:42:59,, -4:54:12
DNF Wolsink Jelle20Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ - 13:42:59,, -4:54:12
DNF Vorre Aske Louring22ColoQuick CULT+ - 13:42:59,, -4:54:12
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
135▲34 Røinås Fridtjof21Team Sparebanken Sør11+0:00 13:42:59 13:42:59+0:00
22- Downing Russell37JLT Condor2+0:070:07 0:07+0:18
33- Lawless Chris20JLT Condor3+0:090:09 0:09+0:18
47▲3 Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U234+0:100:10 0:10+0:14
55- Zanotti Marco27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5+0:120:12 0:12+0:18
621▲15 Trondsen Trond22Team Sparebanken Sør6+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
76▼1 Koretzky Clément25Team Vorarlberg7+0:130:13 0:13+0:18
81▼7 Goolaerts Michael21Lotto - Soudal U238+0:150:15 0:15+0:28
940▲31 Vinther Troels Rønning29Riwal Platform Cycling Team9+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
1029▲19 Riis Thomas Nybo23Team Trefor10+0:160:16 0:16+0:16
119▼2 GARBET Nicolas2411+0:16,, 0:16+0:18
1280▲68 Sulzberger Wesley29Kinan Cycling Team12+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
1327▲14 Stalnov Nikita24Astana City13+0:170:17 0:17+0:17
1411▼3 Mygind Rasmus26Riwal Platform Cycling Team14+0:17,, 0:17+0:18
1513▼2 Hagen Krister27Team Coop - ØsterHus15+0:180:18 0:18+0:18
1620▲4 Reinders Elmar24Cyclingteam Jo Piels16+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
1718▲1 Vermeer Tom30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam17+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
1828▲10 Schelling Patrick25Team Vorarlberg18+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
1922▲3 Reguero Gabriel23Team Differdange - Losch19+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
2025▲5 Ottema Rick23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam20+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
2136▲15 Asgreen Kasper21Team Trefor21+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
2230▲8 Dakteris Janis24Team Differdange - Losch22+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
2348▲25 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team23+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
2449▲25 Waersted Syver19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 24+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
2546▲21 Hoekstra Jochem23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT25+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
2634▲8 Austevoll Ole Andre22Team Coop - ØsterHus26+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
2739▲12 Sousa Sérgio32Team Vorarlberg27+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
2842▲14 Slater Alistair23JLT Condor28+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
2941▲12 Nikitin Matvey2329+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
3056▲26 Wastyn Emiel24An Post Chain Reaction30+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
3152▲21 Lukkedahl Øivind21Team Coop - ØsterHus31+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
3251▲19 Tintori Devid26Team Differdange - Losch32+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
3345▲12 Lovassy Krisztian27Team Differdange - Losch33+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
3455▲21 Guillaume Loïc1834+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
3564▲29 Bucháček Tomáš38Whirlpool Author 35+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
3654▲18 Larsson Gustav Erik35ColoQuick CULT36+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
3782▲45 Vereecken Nicolas26An Post Chain Reaction37+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
3881▲43 Schulting Peter28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT38+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
3974▲35 Almindsø Rune20ColoQuick CULT39+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
4089▲49 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles40+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
4191▲50 Riesebeek Oscar23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel41+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
4214▼28 Garel Adrien2042+0:280:28 0:28+0:28
4315▼28 Jaspers Ward18Lotto - Soudal U2343+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
4487▲43 Hollanders Dries29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel44+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
454▼41 Lampater Leif33Rad-Net Rose Team45+0:430:43 0:43+0:50
4660▲14 Wertz Thomas23Wallonie - Bruxelles46+0:470:47 0:47+0:47
4772▲25 Kulimbetov Nurbolat23Astana City47+0:490:49 0:49+0:49
4824▼24 Ockeloen Jasper25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT48+0:500:50 0:50+0:50
4933▼16 Chsherbinin Yuriy 20Astana City49+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
5032▼18 Der Žolt33Team Vorarlberg50+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
5168▲17 Raymackers Cedric23Team Differdange - Losch51+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
5278▲26 Hunal Martin26Whirlpool Author 52+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
5363▲10 Magnusson Kim23Team Tre Berg-Bianchi53+1:021:02 1:02+1:02
5419▼35 Pons Gaëtan24Wallonie - Bruxelles54+1:071:07 1:07+1:07
5585▲30 Kørner Max Emil24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 55+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
5688▲32 Warchoł Bartosz24Whirlpool Author 56+1:091:09 1:09+1:09
5794▲37 Blikra Haavard24Team Coop - ØsterHus57+1:281:28 1:28+0:28
5810▼48 Wilson Jack22An Post Chain Reaction58+1:501:50 1:50+1:52
5992▲33 Løvik Asmund Romstad26Team FixIT.no59+2:362:36 2:36+1:57
6076▲16 Sagnier Théo1860+3:293:29 3:29+3:29
61108▲47 Thiele Kersten23Rad-Net Rose Team61+4:264:26 4:26+1:09
6271▲9 Wetterhall Alexander30Team Tre Berg-Bianchi62+4:504:50 4:50+4:50
638▼55 Dunne Conor24JLT Condor63+6:456:45 6:45+6:48
6412▼52 Vermeulen Jeff27Cyclingteam Jo Piels64+6:516:51 6:51+6:51
6526▼39 van Luijk Sven26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT65+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
6631▼35 Erland Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør66+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
6737▼30 Brusselman Twan22Cyclingteam Jo Piels67+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
6844▼24 Jensen Christer26Team Ringeriks - Kraft 68+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
6943▼26 Gjolberg Adrian27Team FixIT.no69+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
7059▼11 Herforth Jensen Dennis33ColoQuick CULT70+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
7157▼14 Galeyev Vadim24Astana City71+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
7269▼3 Bosman Gert-Jan23Cyclingteam Jo Piels72+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
7361▼12 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City73+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
7466▼8 Maffeïs Dany2374+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
7573▼2 Hačecký Vojtěch29Whirlpool Author 75+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
7683▲7 Moberg Christian28Team Trefor76+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
7796▲19 Stannus Jordan19An Post Chain Reaction77+8:028:02 8:02+6:51
78114▲36 Hagen Carl Fredrik24Team Sparebanken Sør78+8:188:18 8:18+3:29
7997▲18 te Stroet Rens26Cyclingteam Jo Piels79+8:348:34 8:34+6:51
8023▼57 Honoré Mikkel Frølich19Lotto - Soudal U2380+8:428:42 8:42+8:42
8117▼64 Kaňkovský Alois32Whirlpool Author 81+9:059:05 9:05+9:05
8253▼29 NILSEN Age Ljostad21Team Sparebanken Sør82+9:05,, 9:05+9:05
8362▼21 Dufrasne Jonathan28Wallonie - Bruxelles83+9:05,, 9:05+9:05
84104▲20 Weinstein Domenic21Rad-Net Rose Team84+9:339:33 9:33+6:51
85107▲22 Schomber Nils22Rad-Net Rose Team85+10:0610:06 10:06+6:51
8693▲7 Traeen Torstein20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 86+10:1010:10 10:10+9:24
8798▲11 Krul Stef20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel87+10:3710:37 10:37+8:44
8867▼21 Nolten Bram24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT88+10:4710:47 10:47+10:47
89111▲22 Bommel Henning33Rad-Net Rose Team89+11:2611:26 11:26+6:51
90112▲22 Reinhardt Theo25Rad-Net Rose Team90+11:26,, 11:26+6:51
91115▲24 Breivold Jon Sæverås21Team FixIT.no91+11:5011:50 11:50+6:51
92105▲13 Hermansen Sindre Eid22Team FixIT.no92+11:5111:51 11:51+9:05
9379▼14 Bengtsson Ludwig22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi93+12:1312:13 12:13+12:13
9470▼24 Kers Koos Jeroen29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam94+12:1912:19 12:19+12:19
9584▼11 Larsen Richard25Team Tre Berg-Bianchi95+12:2112:21 12:21+12:21
9675▼21 Pedersen Mark Sehested24Team Trefor96+12:2312:23 12:23+12:23
97109▲12 Larsen Niklas19Team Trefor97+12:3712:37 12:37+9:19
98121▲23 Hooghiemster Rene29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam98+12:4412:44 12:44+6:51
9995▼4 Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg99+13:2413:24 13:24+12:13
10038▼62 Dahl Herman22Team Sparebanken Sør100+13:2813:28 13:28+13:28
101102▲1 Pedersen Casper20Riwal Platform Cycling Team101+13:3313:33 13:33+11:17
102101▼1 van Trijp Maarten22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel102+14:2914:29 14:29+12:13
103120▲17 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg103+14:3314:33 14:33+8:44
104110▲6 Van Bakel Robbie21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel104+15:3515:35 15:35+12:13
105117▲12 Sweering Harry26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam105+17:2617:26 17:26+12:13
106123▲17 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 106+18:0918:09 18:09+9:05
107122▲15 Hafsäs Marius Andre25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 107+19:4519:45 19:45+12:13
108124▲16 Rege Even21Team Coop - ØsterHus108+20:0520:05 20:05+10:47
109126▲17 Foder Daniel Holm33Team Trefor109+20:5320:53 20:53+9:05
11050▼60 Braybrooke Alex18Lotto - Soudal U23110+22:3422:34 22:34+22:34
111127▲16 Hamelink Jasper26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel111+23:4623:46 23:46+9:50
112128▲16 Jensen Jan William22Team FixIT.no112+26:4226:42 26:42+12:13
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Zanotti Marco27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT45
24▲2 Downing Russell37JLT Condor43
311▲8 Røinås Fridtjof21Team Sparebanken Sør41
47▲3 Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U2340
518▲13 Reinders Elmar24Cyclingteam Jo Piels29
62▼4 Vermeulen Jeff27Cyclingteam Jo Piels28
710▲3 Hagen Krister27Team Coop - ØsterHus28
83▼5 Goolaerts Michael21Lotto - Soudal U2327
95▼4 Lawless Chris20JLT Condor25
1015▲5 Riis Thomas Nybo23Team Trefor24
116▼5 Lampater Leif33Rad-Net Rose Team23
128▼4 Clausen Patrick25Riwal Platform Cycling Team20
139▼4 Schomber Nils22Rad-Net Rose Team18
1438▲24 Wastyn Emiel24An Post Chain Reaction18
1538▲23 Wastyn Emiel24An Post Chain Reaction17
1622▲6 Lukkedahl Øivind21Team Coop - ØsterHus16
1712▼5 van Trijp Maarten22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16
1814▼4 Kaňkovský Alois32Whirlpool Author 15
19- Waersted Syver19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 14
2016▼4 Jensen Christer26Team Ringeriks - Kraft 13
2116▼5 Jensen Christer26Team Ringeriks - Kraft 13
2217▼5 Garel Adrien2012
2319▼4 Blikra Haavard24Team Coop - ØsterHus12
2420▼4 Nikitin Matvey2311
2521▼4 Gjolberg Adrian27Team FixIT.no11
2623▼3 Ockeloen Jasper25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT10
2725▼2 Vinther Troels Rønning29Riwal Platform Cycling Team9
28- Schulting Peter28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT8
2924▼5 Castrique Jonas19Lotto - Soudal U238
3027▼3 Ottema Rick23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam8
31- Hoekstra Jochem23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT7
3228▼4 Reguero Gabriel23Team Differdange - Losch7
3328▼5 Reguero Gabriel23Team Differdange - Losch6
34- Dunne Conor24JLT Condor5
35- Schelling Patrick25Team Vorarlberg5
3630▼6 Der Žolt33Team Vorarlberg5
3731▼6 Vermeer Tom30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam5
3831▼7 Vermeer Tom30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam4
3932▼7 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg4
4033▼7 GARBET Nicolas244
41- Sulzberger Wesley29Kinan Cycling Team3
42- Tintori Devid26Team Differdange - Losch3
4335▼8 Erland Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør3
4436▼8 te Stroet Rens26Cyclingteam Jo Piels3
4534▼11 Honoré Mikkel Frølich19Lotto - Soudal U233
4637▼9 Dakteris Janis24Team Differdange - Losch3
4739▼8 Mygind Rasmus26Riwal Platform Cycling Team2
48- Bucháček Tomáš38Whirlpool Author 1
49- Kulimbetov Nurbolat23Astana City1
50- Kulimbetov Nurbolat23Astana City1
5142▼9 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 1
5242▼10 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
113▲12 Røinås Fridtjof21Team Sparebanken Sør1+0:00 13:42:59 13:42:59
22- Lawless Chris20JLT Condor3+0:090:09 0:09
33- Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U234+0:100:10 0:10
48▲4 Trondsen Trond22Team Sparebanken Sør6+0:120:12 0:12
51▼4 Goolaerts Michael21Lotto - Soudal U238+0:150:15 0:15
69▲3 Reguero Gabriel23Team Differdange - Losch19+0:180:18 0:18
714▲7 Asgreen Kasper21Team Trefor21+0:18,, 0:18
819▲11 Waersted Syver19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 24+0:18,, 0:18
912▲3 Austevoll Ole Andre22Team Coop - ØsterHus26+0:18,, 0:18
1017▲7 Slater Alistair23JLT Condor28+0:18,, 0:18
1121▲10 Lukkedahl Øivind21Team Coop - ØsterHus31+0:18,, 0:18
1223▲11 Guillaume Loïc1834+0:18,, 0:18
1325▲12 Almindsø Rune20ColoQuick CULT39+0:18,, 0:18
1430▲16 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles40+0:18,, 0:18
155▼10 Garel Adrien2042+0:280:28 0:28
166▼10 Jaspers Ward18Lotto - Soudal U2343+0:28,, 0:28
1711▼6 Chsherbinin Yuriy 20Astana City49+0:500:50 0:50
184▼14 Wilson Jack22An Post Chain Reaction58+1:501:50 1:50
1926▲7 Sagnier Théo1860+3:293:29 3:29
2015▼5 Brusselman Twan22Cyclingteam Jo Piels67+6:516:51 6:51
2124▲3 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City73+6:51,, 6:51
2233▲11 Stannus Jordan19An Post Chain Reaction77+8:028:02 8:02
2310▼13 Honoré Mikkel Frølich19Lotto - Soudal U2380+8:428:42 8:42
2422▼2 NILSEN Age Ljostad21Team Sparebanken Sør82+9:059:05 9:05
2538▲13 Weinstein Domenic21Rad-Net Rose Team84+9:339:33 9:33
2640▲14 Schomber Nils22Rad-Net Rose Team85+10:0610:06 10:06
2731▲4 Traeen Torstein20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 86+10:1010:10 10:10
2834▲6 Krul Stef20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel87+10:3710:37 10:37
2944▲15 Breivold Jon Sæverås21Team FixIT.no91+11:5011:50 11:50
3039▲9 Hermansen Sindre Eid22Team FixIT.no92+11:5111:51 11:51
3128▼3 Bengtsson Ludwig22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi93+12:1312:13 12:13
3241▲9 Larsen Niklas19Team Trefor97+12:3712:37 12:37
3332▼1 Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg99+13:2413:24 13:24
3416▼18 Dahl Herman22Team Sparebanken Sør100+13:2813:28 13:28
3537▲2 Pedersen Casper20Riwal Platform Cycling Team101+13:3313:33 13:33
3636- van Trijp Maarten22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel102+14:2914:29 14:29
3742▲5 Van Bakel Robbie21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel104+15:3515:35 15:35
3846▲8 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 106+18:0918:09 18:09
3947▲8 Rege Even21Team Coop - ØsterHus108+20:0520:05 20:05
4020▼20 Braybrooke Alex18Lotto - Soudal U23110+22:3422:34 22:34
4148▲7 Jensen Jan William22Team FixIT.no112+26:4226:42 26:42
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- JLT Condor+ - 13:42:59 41:09:47 41:09:47
23▲1 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT+ - 13:42:590:04 0:04
34▲1 Team Coop - ØsterHus+ - 13:42:59,, 0:04
47▲3 Team Vorarlberg+ - 13:42:59,, 0:04
59▲4 Team Differdange - Losch+ - 13:42:59,, 0:04
68▲2 Riwal Platform Cycling Team+ - 13:42:59,, 0:04
715▲8 C C Nogent Sur Oise+ - 13:42:590:14 0:14
82▼6 Lotto Soudal+ - 13:42:590:21 0:21
910▲1 Astana City+ - 13:42:590:36 0:36
1014▲4 Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 13:42:591:22 1:22
1112▲1 Whirlpool Author + - 13:42:591:27 1:27
1216▲4 An Post Chain Reaction+ - 13:42:591:38 1:38
135▼8 Team Sparebanken Sør+ - 13:42:593:07 3:07
1411▼3 Team Trefor+ - 13:42:596:37 6:37
1513▼2 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam+ - 13:42:59,, 6:37
1619▲3 ColoQuick CULT+ - 13:42:59,, 6:37
1717- Team Ringeriks - Kraft + - 13:42:597:26 7:26
1821▲3 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 13:42:5910:33 10:33
196▼13 Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ - 13:42:5913:10 13:10
2023▲3 Germany+ - 13:42:5913:54 13:54
2118▼3 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi+ - 13:42:5917:15 17:15
2222- Team FixIT.no+ - 13:42:5917:44 17:44

Race information

Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost logoDate: 15th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.4 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Freteval › Vendome
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18235 sec.