Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   57th Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2)

Stage 4  »  Ange  ›  Ange   (189.5k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Schelling Patrick25Team Vorarlberg751+0:004:39:51 4:39:51
2 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team322+0:05,, ,,
3 Reinders Elmar24Cyclingteam Jo Piels119+0:270:19 0:19
4 Vereecken Nicolas26An Post Chain Reaction29+0:32,, 0:19
5 Zanotti Marco27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT7+0:26,, 0:19
6 Downing Russell37JLT Condor4+0:18,, 0:19
7 Pons Gaëtan24Wallonie - Bruxelles46+1:21,, 0:19
8 Waersted Syver19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 21+0:32,, 0:19
9 Ottema Rick23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam11+0:29,, 0:19
10 Trondsen Trond22Team Sparebanken Sør8+0:26,, 0:19
11 Lawless Chris20JLT Condor6+0:23,, 0:19
12 Hagen Krister27Team Coop - ØsterHus18+0:32,, 0:19
13 Kaňkovský Alois32Whirlpool Author 61+9:19,, 0:19
14 Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U235+0:22,, 0:19
15 Tintori Devid26Team Differdange - Losch23+0:32,, 0:19
16 Riis Thomas Nybo23Team Trefor14+0:30,, 0:19
17 Clausen Patrick25Riwal Platform Cycling Team92+23:00,, 0:19
18 Reguero Gabriel23Team Differdange - Losch20+0:32,, 0:19
19 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles33+0:32,, 0:19
20 GARBET Nicolas2415+0:30,, 0:19
21 Austevoll Ole Andre22Team Coop - ØsterHus38+0:52,, 0:19
22 Riesebeek Oscar23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel35+0:32,, 0:19
23 Koretzky Clément25Team Vorarlberg10+0:27,, 0:19
24 Honoré Mikkel Frølich19Lotto - Soudal U2357+8:56,, 0:19
25 Der Žolt33Team Vorarlberg41+1:04,, 0:19
26 Dakteris Janis24Team Differdange - Losch22+0:32,, 0:19
27 Almindsø Rune20ColoQuick CULT32+0:32,, 0:19
28 Bosman Gert-Jan23Cyclingteam Jo Piels53+7:05,, 0:19
29 Sousa Sérgio32Team Vorarlberg24+0:32,, 0:19
30 Vermeer Tom30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam19+0:32,, 0:19
31 Breivold Jon Sæverås21Team FixIT.no70+12:04,, 0:19
32 Magnusson Kim23Team Tre Berg-Bianchi44+1:16,, 0:19
33 Mygind Rasmus26Riwal Platform Cycling Team17+0:31,, 0:19
34 Lukkedahl Øivind21Team Coop - ØsterHus26+0:32,, 0:19
35 Vinther Troels Rønning29Riwal Platform Cycling Team12+0:29,, 0:19
36 Guillaume Loïc1828+0:32,, 0:19
37 Jensen Christer26Team Ringeriks - Kraft 51+7:05,, 0:19
38 Bucháček Tomáš38Whirlpool Author 30+0:32,, 0:19
39 Gjolberg Adrian27Team FixIT.no52+7:05,, 0:19
40 Sulzberger Wesley29Kinan Cycling Team13+0:29,, 0:19
41 Braybrooke Alex18Lotto - Soudal U2372+12:27,, 0:19
42 Stalnov Nikita24Astana City16+0:31,, 0:19
43 Hoekstra Jochem23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT25+0:32,, 0:19
44 Slater Alistair23JLT Condor27+0:32,, 0:19
45 Larsson Gustav Erik35ColoQuick CULT31+0:32,, 0:19
46 Jaspers Ward18Lotto - Soudal U2337+0:42,, 0:19
47 Raymackers Cedric23Team Differdange - Losch42+1:04,, 0:19
48 Reinhardt Theo25Rad-Net Rose Team69+11:40,, 0:19
49 Wertz Thomas23Wallonie - Bruxelles39+1:01,, 0:19
50 Røinås Fridtjof21Team Sparebanken Sør3+0:14,, 0:19
51 Thiele Kersten23Rad-Net Rose Team48+4:40,, 0:19
52 Kulimbetov Nurbolat23Astana City40+1:03,, 0:19
53 Traeen Torstein20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 65+10:24,, 0:19
54 Hollanders Dries29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel36+0:40,, 0:19
55 Hooghiemster Rene29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam74+12:58,, 0:19
56 Krul Stef20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel67+10:51,, 0:19
57 Hunal Martin26Whirlpool Author 43+1:04,, 0:19
58 Schulting Peter28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT34+0:32,, 0:19
59 Larsen Richard25Team Tre Berg-Bianchi73+12:35,, 0:19
60 Warchoł Bartosz24Whirlpool Author 47+1:23,, 0:19
61 te Stroet Rens26Cyclingteam Jo Piels55+8:48,, 0:19
62 Hafsäs Marius Andre25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 87+19:59,, 0:19
63 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg77+14:47,, 0:19
64 Ockeloen Jasper25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT45+1:200:35 0:35
65 Pedersen Mark Sehested24Team Trefor75+13:040:46 0:46
66 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City66+10:423:56 3:56
67 Blikra Haavard24Team Coop - ØsterHus49+5:203:57 3:57
68 Hagen Carl Fredrik24Team Sparebanken Sør71+12:10,, 3:57
69 Hamelink Jasper26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel98+27:38,, 3:57
70 Dahl Herman22Team Sparebanken Sør50+5:214:27 4:27
71 Garel Adrien2054+8:027:39 7:39
72 Stannus Jordan19An Post Chain Reaction84+16:418:44 8:44
73 Lampater Leif33Rad-Net Rose Team62+9:22,, 8:44
74 Herforth Jensen Dennis33ColoQuick CULT80+15:30,, 8:44
75 Wetterhall Alexander30Team Tre Berg-Bianchi76+13:29,, 8:44
76 Gingsjö Alexander35Team Tre Berg-Bianchi104+34:31,, 8:44
77 Asgreen Kasper21Team Trefor58+8:57,, 8:44
78 Hačecký Vojtěch29Whirlpool Author 81+15:30,, 8:44
79 Lovassy Krisztian27Team Differdange - Losch59+8:57,, 8:44
80 Bommel Henning33Rad-Net Rose Team88+20:05,, 8:44
81 Hoffman Maximilian19ColoQuick CULT102+34:06,, 8:44
82 Løvik Asmund Romstad26Team FixIT.no68+11:15,, 8:44
83 Rege Even21Team Coop - ØsterHus99+28:44,, 8:44
84 Nikitin Matvey2360+8:57,, 8:44
85 Van Bakel Robbie21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel95+24:14,, 8:44
86 Goolaerts Michael21Lotto - Soudal U2356+8:54,, 8:44
87 Brusselman Twan22Cyclingteam Jo Piels79+15:30,, 8:44
88 Vermeulen Jeff27Cyclingteam Jo Piels78+15:30,, 8:44
89 Dufrasne Jonathan28Wallonie - Bruxelles85+17:44,, 8:44
90 Kørner Max Emil24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 64+9:46,, 8:44
91 Moberg Christian28Team Trefor82+15:30,, 8:44
92 Foder Daniel Holm33Team Trefor100+29:32,, 8:44
93 Nolten Bram24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT86+19:338:51 8:51
94 Wastyn Emiel24An Post Chain Reaction63+9:459:32 9:32
95 Gustavsson Niklas27Team Tre Berg-Bianchi105+36:3213:39 13:39
96 Dunne Conor24JLT Condor89+20:19,, 13:39
97 Folsach Casper23Riwal Platform Cycling Team106+39:29,, 13:39
98 Castrique Jonas19Lotto - Soudal U23103+34:16,, 13:39
99 Sweering Harry26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam101+31:00,, 13:39
100 Erland Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør90+20:24,, 13:39
101 Wilson Jack22An Post Chain Reaction83+15:34,, 13:39
102 Hermansen Sindre Eid22Team FixIT.no96+25:25,, 13:39
103 Kers Koos Jeroen29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam97+25:53,, 13:39
104 Maffeïs Dany2391+20:25,, 13:39
105 Weinstein Domenic21Rad-Net Rose Team93+23:2313:55 13:55
106 Schomber Nils22Rad-Net Rose Team94+23:56,, 13:55
DNF NILSEN Age Ljostad21Team Sparebanken Sør+ - 18:22:55 -4:39:51 -4:39:51
DNF Larsen Niklas19Team Trefor+ - 18:22:55,, -4:39:51
DNF Jensen Jan William22Team FixIT.no+ - 18:22:55,, -4:39:51
DNF Pedersen Casper20Riwal Platform Cycling Team+ - 18:22:55,, -4:39:51
DNF van Luijk Sven26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT+ - 18:22:55,, -4:39:51
DNF van Trijp Maarten22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 18:22:55,, -4:39:51
DNF Sagnier Théo18+ - 18:22:55,, -4:39:51
DNF Chsherbinin Yuriy 20Astana City+ - 18:22:55,, -4:39:51
DNF Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg+ - 18:22:55,, -4:39:51
DNF Bengtsson Ludwig22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi+ - 18:22:55,, -4:39:51
DNF Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author + - 18:22:55,, -4:39:51
DNF Rasmussen Alex31ColoQuick CULT+ - 18:22:55,, -4:39:51
DNF Galeyev Vadim24Astana City+ - 18:22:55,, -4:39:51
DNS Delfosse Florent22Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 18:22:55,, -4:39:51
DNS Crawford Jai32Kinan Cycling Team+ - 18:22:55,, -4:39:51
DNS Itami Kenji27Kinan Cycling Team+ - 18:22:55,, -4:39:51
DNS García Ricardo28Kinan Cycling Team+ - 18:22:55,, -4:39:51
DNS van Breda Rick26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam+ - 18:22:55,, -4:39:51
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
118▲17 Schelling Patrick25Team Vorarlberg11+0:00 18:22:55 18:22:55+0:00
223▲21 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team2+0:050:05 0:05+0:05
31▼2 Røinås Fridtjof21Team Sparebanken Sør3+0:140:14 0:14+0:32
42▼2 Downing Russell37JLT Condor4+0:180:18 0:18+0:29
54▼1 Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U235+0:220:22 0:22+0:30
63▼3 Lawless Chris20JLT Condor6+0:230:23 0:23+0:32
75▼2 Zanotti Marco27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT7+0:260:26 0:26+0:32
86▼2 Trondsen Trond22Team Sparebanken Sør8+0:26,, 0:26+0:32
916▲7 Reinders Elmar24Cyclingteam Jo Piels9+0:270:27 0:27+0:27
107▼3 Koretzky Clément25Team Vorarlberg10+0:27,, 0:27+0:32
1120▲9 Ottema Rick23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam11+0:290:29 0:29+0:29
129▼3 Vinther Troels Rønning29Riwal Platform Cycling Team12+0:29,, 0:29+0:32
1312▼1 Sulzberger Wesley29Kinan Cycling Team13+0:29,, 0:29+0:31
1410▼4 Riis Thomas Nybo23Team Trefor14+0:300:30 0:30+0:32
1511▼4 GARBET Nicolas2415+0:30,, 0:30+0:32
1613▼3 Stalnov Nikita24Astana City16+0:310:31 0:31+0:32
1714▼3 Mygind Rasmus26Riwal Platform Cycling Team17+0:31,, 0:31+0:32
1815▼3 Hagen Krister27Team Coop - ØsterHus18+0:320:32 0:32+0:32
1917▼2 Vermeer Tom30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam19+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
2019▼1 Reguero Gabriel23Team Differdange - Losch20+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
2124▲3 Waersted Syver19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 21+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
2222- Dakteris Janis24Team Differdange - Losch22+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
2332▲9 Tintori Devid26Team Differdange - Losch23+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
2427▲3 Sousa Sérgio32Team Vorarlberg24+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
2525- Hoekstra Jochem23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT25+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
2631▲5 Lukkedahl Øivind21Team Coop - ØsterHus26+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
2728▲1 Slater Alistair23JLT Condor27+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
2834▲6 Guillaume Loïc1828+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
2937▲8 Vereecken Nicolas26An Post Chain Reaction29+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
3035▲5 Bucháček Tomáš38Whirlpool Author 30+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
3136▲5 Larsson Gustav Erik35ColoQuick CULT31+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
3239▲7 Almindsø Rune20ColoQuick CULT32+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
3340▲7 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles33+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
3438▲4 Schulting Peter28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT34+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
3541▲6 Riesebeek Oscar23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel35+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
3644▲8 Hollanders Dries29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel36+0:400:40 0:40+0:30
3743▲6 Jaspers Ward18Lotto - Soudal U2337+0:420:42 0:42+0:32
3826▼12 Austevoll Ole Andre22Team Coop - ØsterHus38+0:520:52 0:52+0:52
3946▲7 Wertz Thomas23Wallonie - Bruxelles39+1:011:01 1:01+0:32
4047▲7 Kulimbetov Nurbolat23Astana City40+1:031:03 1:03+0:32
4150▲9 Der Žolt33Team Vorarlberg41+1:041:04 1:04+0:32
4251▲9 Raymackers Cedric23Team Differdange - Losch42+1:04,, 1:04+0:32
4352▲9 Hunal Martin26Whirlpool Author 43+1:04,, 1:04+0:32
4453▲9 Magnusson Kim23Team Tre Berg-Bianchi44+1:161:16 1:16+0:32
4548▲3 Ockeloen Jasper25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT45+1:201:20 1:20+0:48
4654▲8 Pons Gaëtan24Wallonie - Bruxelles46+1:211:21 1:21+0:32
4756▲9 Warchoł Bartosz24Whirlpool Author 47+1:231:23 1:23+0:32
4861▲13 Thiele Kersten23Rad-Net Rose Team48+4:404:40 4:40+0:32
4957▲8 Blikra Haavard24Team Coop - ØsterHus49+5:205:20 5:20+4:10
50100▲50 Dahl Herman22Team Sparebanken Sør50+5:215:21 5:21-7:49
5168▲17 Jensen Christer26Team Ringeriks - Kraft 51+7:057:05 7:05+0:32
5269▲17 Gjolberg Adrian27Team FixIT.no52+7:05,, 7:05+0:32
5372▲19 Bosman Gert-Jan23Cyclingteam Jo Piels53+7:05,, 7:05+0:32
5442▼12 Garel Adrien2054+8:028:02 8:02+7:52
5579▲24 te Stroet Rens26Cyclingteam Jo Piels55+8:488:48 8:48+0:32
568▼48 Goolaerts Michael21Lotto - Soudal U2356+8:548:54 8:54+8:57
5780▲23 Honoré Mikkel Frølich19Lotto - Soudal U2357+8:568:56 8:56+0:32
5821▼37 Asgreen Kasper21Team Trefor58+8:578:57 8:57+8:57
5933▼26 Lovassy Krisztian27Team Differdange - Losch59+8:57,, 8:57+8:57
6029▼31 Nikitin Matvey23Astana City60+8:57,, 8:57+8:57
6181▲20 Kaňkovský Alois32Whirlpool Author 61+9:199:19 9:19+0:32
6245▼17 Lampater Leif33Rad-Net Rose Team62+9:229:22 9:22+8:57
6330▼33 Wastyn Emiel24An Post Chain Reaction63+9:459:45 9:45+9:45
6455▼9 Kørner Max Emil24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 64+9:469:46 9:46+8:57
6586▲21 Traeen Torstein20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 65+10:2410:24 10:24+0:32
6673▲7 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City66+10:4210:42 10:42+4:09
6787▲20 Krul Stef20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel67+10:5110:51 10:51+0:32
6859▼9 Løvik Asmund Romstad26Team FixIT.no68+11:1511:15 11:15+8:57
6990▲21 Reinhardt Theo25Rad-Net Rose Team69+11:4011:40 11:40+0:32
7091▲21 Breivold Jon Sæverås21Team FixIT.no70+12:0412:04 12:04+0:32
7178▲7 Hagen Carl Fredrik24Team Sparebanken Sør71+12:1012:10 12:10+4:10
72110▲38 Braybrooke Alex18Lotto - Soudal U2372+12:2712:27 12:27-9:49
7395▲22 Larsen Richard25Team Tre Berg-Bianchi73+12:3512:35 12:35+0:32
7498▲24 Hooghiemster Rene29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam74+12:5812:58 12:58+0:32
7596▲21 Pedersen Mark Sehested24Team Trefor75+13:0413:04 13:04+0:59
7662▼14 Wetterhall Alexander30Team Tre Berg-Bianchi76+13:2913:29 13:29+8:57
77103▲26 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg77+14:4714:47 14:47+0:32
7864▼14 Vermeulen Jeff27Cyclingteam Jo Piels78+15:3015:30 15:30+8:57
7967▼12 Brusselman Twan22Cyclingteam Jo Piels79+15:30,, 15:30+8:57
8070▼10 Herforth Jensen Dennis33ColoQuick CULT80+15:30,, 15:30+8:57
8175▼6 Hačecký Vojtěch29Whirlpool Author 81+15:30,, 15:30+8:57
8276▼6 Moberg Christian28Team Trefor82+15:30,, 15:30+8:57
8358▼25 Wilson Jack22An Post Chain Reaction83+15:3415:34 15:34+14:02
8477▼7 Stannus Jordan19An Post Chain Reaction84+16:4116:41 16:41+8:57
8583▼2 Dufrasne Jonathan28Wallonie - Bruxelles85+17:4417:44 17:44+8:57
8688▲2 Nolten Bram24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT86+19:3319:33 19:33+9:04
87107▲20 Hafsäs Marius Andre25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 87+19:5919:59 19:59+0:32
8889▲1 Bommel Henning33Rad-Net Rose Team88+20:0520:05 20:05+8:57
8963▼26 Dunne Conor24JLT Condor89+20:1920:19 20:19+13:52
9066▼24 Erland Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør90+20:2420:24 20:24+13:51
9174▼17 Maffeïs Dany2391+20:2520:25 20:25+13:52
92- Clausen Patrick25Riwal Platform Cycling Team92+23:0023:00 23:00+846:17
9384▼9 Weinstein Domenic21Rad-Net Rose Team93+23:2323:23 23:23+14:08
9485▼9 Schomber Nils22Rad-Net Rose Team94+23:5623:56 23:56+14:08
95104▲9 Van Bakel Robbie21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel95+24:1424:14 24:14+8:57
9692▼4 Hermansen Sindre Eid22Team FixIT.no96+25:2525:25 25:25+13:52
9794▼3 Kers Koos Jeroen29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam97+25:5325:53 25:53+13:52
98111▲13 Hamelink Jasper26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel98+27:3827:38 27:38+4:10
99108▲9 Rege Even21Team Coop - ØsterHus99+28:4428:44 28:44+8:57
100109▲9 Foder Daniel Holm33Team Trefor100+29:3229:32 29:32+8:57
101105▲4 Sweering Harry26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam101+31:0031:00 31:00+13:52
102- Hoffman Maximilian19ColoQuick CULT102+34:0634:06 34:06+857:23
103- Castrique Jonas19Lotto - Soudal U23103+34:1634:16 34:16+857:33
104- Gingsjö Alexander35Team Tre Berg-Bianchi104+34:3134:31 34:31+857:48
105- Gustavsson Niklas27Team Tre Berg-Bianchi105+36:3236:32 36:32+859:49
106- Folsach Casper23Riwal Platform Cycling Team106+39:2939:29 39:29+862:46
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Zanotti Marco27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT61
22- Downing Russell37JLT Condor58
35▲2 Reinders Elmar24Cyclingteam Jo Piels48
44- Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U2347
53▼2 Røinås Fridtjof21Team Sparebanken Sør41
6- Trondsen Trond22Team Sparebanken Sør40
77- Hagen Krister27Team Coop - ØsterHus36
8- Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team34
99- Lawless Chris20JLT Condor34
1035▲25 Schelling Patrick25Team Vorarlberg30
1110▼1 Riis Thomas Nybo23Team Trefor28
126▼6 Vermeulen Jeff27Cyclingteam Jo Piels28
1319▲6 Waersted Syver19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 26
148▼6 Goolaerts Michael21Lotto - Soudal U2325
1530▲15 Ottema Rick23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam24
1618▲2 Kaňkovský Alois32Whirlpool Author 22
1712▼5 Clausen Patrick25Riwal Platform Cycling Team22
1811▼7 Lampater Leif33Rad-Net Rose Team20
19- Vereecken Nicolas26An Post Chain Reaction18
2013▼7 Schomber Nils22Rad-Net Rose Team18
2115▼6 Wastyn Emiel24An Post Chain Reaction17
2216▼6 Lukkedahl Øivind21Team Coop - ØsterHus16
23- Jaspers Ward18Lotto - Soudal U2315
24- Pons Gaëtan24Wallonie - Bruxelles14
2521▼4 Jensen Christer26Team Ringeriks - Kraft 13
2622▼4 Garel Adrien2012
2723▼4 Blikra Haavard24Team Coop - ØsterHus11
2824▼4 Nikitin Matvey23Astana City11
2925▼4 Gjolberg Adrian27Team FixIT.no10
3033▲3 Reguero Gabriel23Team Differdange - Losch9
3142▲11 Tintori Devid26Team Differdange - Losch9
3226▼6 Ockeloen Jasper25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT9
3327▼6 Vinther Troels Rønning29Riwal Platform Cycling Team8
3428▼6 Schulting Peter28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT8
3529▼6 Castrique Jonas19Lotto - Soudal U238
3631▼5 Hoekstra Jochem23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT7
37- Koretzky Clément25Team Vorarlberg5
3834▼4 Dunne Conor24JLT Condor5
3936▼3 Der Žolt33Team Vorarlberg5
4041▲1 Sulzberger Wesley29Kinan Cycling Team4
4140▼1 GARBET Nicolas244
4238▼4 Vermeer Tom30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam4
43- Guillaume Loïc184
4439▼5 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg4
45- Hollanders Dries29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
4644▼2 te Stroet Rens26Cyclingteam Jo Piels3
4745▼2 Honoré Mikkel Frølich19Lotto - Soudal U233
4843▼5 Erland Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør3
4946▼3 Dakteris Janis24Team Differdange - Losch2
50- Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles2
5147▼4 Mygind Rasmus26Riwal Platform Cycling Team1
5248▼4 Bucháček Tomáš38Whirlpool Author 1
5350▼3 Kulimbetov Nurbolat23Astana City1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Røinås Fridtjof21Team Sparebanken Sør3+0:14 18:23:09 18:23:09
23▲1 Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U235+0:220:08 0:08
32▼1 Lawless Chris20JLT Condor6+0:230:09 0:09
44- Trondsen Trond22Team Sparebanken Sør8+0:260:12 0:12
56▲1 Reguero Gabriel23Team Differdange - Losch20+0:320:18 0:18
68▲2 Waersted Syver19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 21+0:32,, 0:18
711▲4 Lukkedahl Øivind21Team Coop - ØsterHus26+0:32,, 0:18
810▲2 Slater Alistair23JLT Condor27+0:32,, 0:18
912▲3 Guillaume Loïc1828+0:32,, 0:18
1013▲3 Almindsø Rune20ColoQuick CULT32+0:32,, 0:18
1114▲3 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles33+0:32,, 0:18
1216▲4 Jaspers Ward18Lotto - Soudal U2337+0:420:28 0:28
139▼4 Austevoll Ole Andre22Team Coop - ØsterHus38+0:520:38 0:38
1434▲20 Dahl Herman22Team Sparebanken Sør50+5:215:07 5:07
1515- Garel Adrien2054+8:027:48 7:48
165▼11 Goolaerts Michael21Lotto - Soudal U2356+8:548:40 8:40
1723▲6 Honoré Mikkel Frølich19Lotto - Soudal U2357+8:568:42 8:42
187▼11 Asgreen Kasper21Team Trefor58+8:578:43 8:43
1927▲8 Traeen Torstein20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 65+10:2410:10 10:10
2021▲1 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City66+10:4210:28 10:28
2128▲7 Krul Stef20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel67+10:5110:37 10:37
2229▲7 Breivold Jon Sæverås21Team FixIT.no70+12:0411:50 11:50
2340▲17 Braybrooke Alex18Lotto - Soudal U2372+12:2712:13 12:13
2420▼4 Brusselman Twan22Cyclingteam Jo Piels79+15:3015:16 15:16
2518▼7 Wilson Jack22An Post Chain Reaction83+15:3415:20 15:20
2622▼4 Stannus Jordan19An Post Chain Reaction84+16:4116:27 16:27
2725▼2 Weinstein Domenic21Rad-Net Rose Team93+23:2323:09 23:09
2826▼2 Schomber Nils22Rad-Net Rose Team94+23:5623:42 23:42
2937▲8 Van Bakel Robbie21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel95+24:1424:00 24:00
3030- Hermansen Sindre Eid22Team FixIT.no96+25:2525:11 25:11
3139▲8 Rege Even21Team Coop - ØsterHus99+28:4428:30 28:30
32- Hoffman Maximilian19ColoQuick CULT102+34:0633:52 33:52
33- Castrique Jonas19Lotto - Soudal U23103+34:1634:02 34:02
34- Folsach Casper23Riwal Platform Cycling Team106+39:2939:15 39:15
RnkTeam

Race information

Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost logoDate: 16th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 40.63 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ange › Ange
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14283 sec.