Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 (2.2U)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Eikeland Ken Levi21Team FixIT.no5537+1:553:12:47 3:12:47
2 Grabis Mateusz211242+2:150:07 0:07
3 Kuklewicz Karol18143+2:15,, 0:07
4 Pohorelov Vladyslav20Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team57+4:57,, 0:07
5 Verwilst Aaron19Lotto - Soudal U2333+1:24,, 0:07
6 Rekita Szymon2232+1:21,, 0:07
7 Alban Matteo2139+2:10,, 0:07
8 Acco Francesco2154+4:08,, 0:07
9 Sykala Wojciech2238+2:09,, 0:07
10 Shevchuk Taras1945+2:23,, 0:07
11 Krzywda Patryk2141+2:14,, 0:07
12 Udod Rinat20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team55+4:13,, 0:07
13 Karbowy Marcin2058+5:12,, 0:07
14 Kreminskyi Vladyslav21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team53+4:04,, 0:07
15 Cherkasov Nikolay1931+1:17,, 0:07
16 Shtein Grigoriy20Astana City40+2:13,, 0:07
17 Moruga Anton2144+2:19,, 0:07
18 Rózsa Balázs20Szuper Beton56+4:14,, 0:07
19 Kobernyak Evgeny2148+2:46,, 0:07
20 Camrda Pavel19Whirlpool Author 49+2:53,, 0:07
21 Lašinis Venantas19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team64+5:273:17 3:17
22 Karaliok Yauheni1959+5:14,, 3:17
23 Madsen Kristoffer19Team FixIT.no77+7:133:20 3:20
24 Moricz Daniel20Szuper Beton87+17:21,, 3:20
25 Borisov Aleksandr1962+5:26,, 3:20
26 Frahm Jasper20LKT Team Brandenburg72+5:52,, 3:20
27 Pawlak Tobiasz2061+5:22,, 3:20
28 Solinski Patryk2088+18:48,, 3:20
29 Gladysh Roman2084+10:04,, 3:20
30 Bondarenko Pavlo1970+5:44,, 3:20
31 Dolezel Radovan2280+7:15,, 3:20
32 Jürß Malte2089+19:11,, 3:20
33 Małecki Kamil20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 73+5:56,, 3:20
34 Turek Kamil1978+7:13,, 3:20
35 Fiala Petr2071+5:44,, 3:20
36 Neumann Dominik2074+6:00,, 3:20
37 Bellan Juraj20Dukla Banska Bystrica60+5:21,, 3:20
38 Garzi Lorenzo1967+5:35,, 3:20
39 Soballa Carl21LKT Team Brandenburg83+9:50,, 3:20
40 Stefanovic Stefan2181+7:18,, 3:20
41 Shumilov Iurii2075+6:28,, 3:20
42 Akhramenka Yauheni2079+7:14,, 3:20
43 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov65+5:30,, 3:20
44 Caresia Gianmarco2282+8:05,, 3:20
45 Klepikov Illya22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team66+5:34,, 3:20
46 Kozachenko Sergiy2169+5:44,, 3:20
47 Stosz Patryk21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 28+1:0118:40 18:40
48 Kanter Max18LKT Team Brandenburg3+0:11,, 18:40
49 Bosman Patrick22Tirol Cycling Team4+0:20,, 18:40
50 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 1846+2:25,, 18:40
51 Paluta Michał20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2+0:10,, 18:40
52 Rikunov Petr1917+0:31,, 18:40
53 Mas Enric21Klein Constantia6+0:23,, 18:40
54 Mortier Julien18Color Code - Arden 'Beef'24+0:38,, 18:40
55 Neilands Krists21Axeon Hagens Berman5+0:22,, 18:40
56 Pernigo Matteo 1923+0:35,, 18:40
57 Górecki Patryk1922+0:35,, 18:40
58 Malieiev Tymur20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team21+0:34,, 18:40
59 Konwa Piotr2110+0:27,, 18:40
60 Kurianov Stepan199+0:26,, 18:40
61 Sekanina Adam2020+0:34,, 18:40
62 Schreurs Hamish22Klein Constantia1+0:00,, 18:40
63 Borisavljevic Miloš2226+0:45,, 18:40
64 Wachter Alexander21Tirol Cycling Team30+1:16,, 18:40
65 Malovec Lubos22Cycling Academy Team16+0:31,, 18:40
66 Schönberger Sebastian21Tirol Cycling Team11+0:27,, 18:40
67 Brożyna Piotr21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 35+1:48,, 18:40
68 Tsoy Vladimir 19Astana City51+3:19,, 18:40
69 Nowicki Kacper1990+22:46,, 18:40
70 Robeet Ludovic21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'36+1:50,, 18:40
71 Mertz Rémy20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'14+0:28,, 18:40
72 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 13+0:27,, 18:40
73 Paulus Dennis21Tirol Cycling Team19+0:34,, 18:40
74 Baska Denis1985+15:23,, 18:40
75 Rohde Leon20LKT Team Brandenburg8+0:25,, 18:40
76 Luchshenko Sergey21Astana City27+0:46,, 18:40
77 Zlotowicz Patryk1925+0:44,, 18:40
78 Jaspers Ward18Lotto - Soudal U2315+0:31,, 18:40
79 Natarov Yuriy19Astana City12+0:27,, 18:40
80 Sorm Jiri18Whirlpool Author 34+1:28,, 18:40
81 Castrique Jonas19Lotto - Soudal U237+0:23,, 18:40
82 Molly Kenny19Klein Constantia50+3:06,, 18:40
83 Taminiaux Lionel 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'29+1:11,, 18:40
84 Vanhoucke Harm18Lotto - Soudal U2318+0:31,, 18:40
85 Stibingr Matej18SKC Tufo Prostējov68+5:43,, 18:40
86 Krajicek Matej2163+5:27,, 18:40
87 Bico Nuno21Klein Constantia47+2:35,, 18:40
88 Kessler Robert20LKT Team Brandenburg52+3:44,, 18:40
89 WewiÓr Patryk2086+17:00,, 18:40
90 Jacobsen Andreas Skæjlo19Team FixIT.no76+7:04,, 18:40
91 Bordacchini Andrea2191+25:18,, 18:40
DNF Nimcevic Dario19+ - 13:08:40 -3:12:47 -3:12:47
DNF Tortomasi Leonardo22+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNF Fuggiano Rocco19+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNF Carstensen Lucas21+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNF Zawistowski Kamil19+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNF Solinski Jakub21+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNF Kasperkiewicz Maciej21+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNF Korczynski Borys20+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNF FilutÁs Viktor19Szuper Beton+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNF Hemroulle Johan20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNF Sajnok Szymon18+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNF WewiÓr Dominik20+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNF Gavars Eriks Toms19Rietumu - Delfin+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNF Riekstins Matiss18+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNF Rubenis Klavs19+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNF Shemetau Mikhail21+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNF Banaszek Alan18CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNF Øverland Bjørnar20Team FixIT.no+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNS Bakker Stephan22Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNS Bos Maikel21Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNS de Kleijn Arvid22Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNS Verdick Gijs21Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNS Janssen Adriaan20Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNS Thompson Michael21Team Wiggins + - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNS Hall Luc21Team Wiggins + - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNS Kelly Jake21Team Wiggins + - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNS Knox James20Team Wiggins + - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNS Pearson Daniel22Team Wiggins + - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNS Brkic Benjamin19Tirol Cycling Team+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
DNS Szelag Gracjan21+ - 13:08:40,, -3:12:47
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Schreurs Hamish22Klein Constantia30251+0:00 13:08:40 13:08:40+0:00
23▲1 Paluta Michał20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25182+0:100:10 0:10-0:01
34▲1 Kanter Max18LKT Team Brandenburg20143+0:110:11 0:11-0:02
45▲1 Bosman Patrick22Tirol Cycling Team15114+0:200:20 0:20+0:00
56▲1 Neilands Krists21Axeon Hagens Berman1085+0:220:22 0:22+0:00
67▲1 Mas Enric21Klein Constantia566+0:230:23 0:23+0:00
78▲1 Castrique Jonas19Lotto - Soudal U23347+0:23,, 0:23+0:00
89▲1 Rohde Leon20LKT Team Brandenburg138+0:250:25 0:25+0:00
910▲1 Kurianov Stepan19129+0:260:26 0:26+0:00
1011▲1 Konwa Piotr211110+0:270:27 0:27+0:00
1112▲1 Schönberger Sebastian21Tirol Cycling Team11+0:27,, 0:27+0:00
1217▲5 Natarov Yuriy19Astana City12+0:27,, 0:27-0:02
1313- Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 13+0:27,, 0:27+0:00
1415▲1 Mertz Rémy20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'14+0:280:28 0:28+0:00
1519▲4 Jaspers Ward18Lotto - Soudal U2315+0:310:31 0:31+0:00
1620▲4 Malovec Lubos22Cycling Academy Team16+0:31,, 0:31+0:00
1721▲4 Rikunov Petr1917+0:31,, 0:31+0:00
1822▲4 Vanhoucke Harm18Lotto - Soudal U2318+0:31,, 0:31+0:00
1924▲5 Paulus Dennis21Tirol Cycling Team19+0:340:34 0:34+0:00
2026▲6 Sekanina Adam2020+0:34,, 0:34+0:00
2127▲6 Malieiev Tymur20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team21+0:34,, 0:34+0:00
2228▲6 Górecki Patryk1922+0:350:35 0:35+0:00
2329▲6 Pernigo Matteo 1923+0:35,, 0:35+0:00
2432▲8 Mortier Julien18Color Code - Arden 'Beef'24+0:380:38 0:38+0:00
2533▲8 Zlotowicz Patryk1925+0:440:44 0:44+0:00
2635▲9 Borisavljevic Miloš2226+0:450:45 0:45+0:00
2736▲9 Luchshenko Sergey21Astana City27+0:460:46 0:46+0:00
2837▲9 Stosz Patryk21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 28+1:011:01 1:01+0:00
2938▲9 Taminiaux Lionel 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'29+1:111:11 1:11+0:00
3040▲10 Wachter Alexander21Tirol Cycling Team30+1:161:16 1:16+0:00
3118▼13 Cherkasov Nikolay1931+1:171:17 1:17+0:47
3225▼7 Rekita Szymon2232+1:211:21 1:21+0:47
3330▼3 Verwilst Aaron19Lotto - Soudal U2333+1:241:24 1:24+0:47
3451▲17 Sorm Jiri18Whirlpool Author 34+1:281:28 1:28+0:00
3564▲29 Brożyna Piotr21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 35+1:481:48 1:48+0:00
3665▲29 Robeet Ludovic21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'36+1:501:50 1:50+0:00
3739▲2 Eikeland Ken Levi21Team FixIT.no37+1:551:55 1:55+0:40
3843▲5 Sykala Wojciech2238+2:092:09 2:09+0:47
3945▲6 Alban Matteo2139+2:102:10 2:10+0:47
4048▲8 Shtein Grigoriy20Astana City40+2:132:13 2:13+0:47
4149▲8 Krzywda Patryk2141+2:142:14 2:14+0:47
4250▲8 Grabis Mateusz2142+2:152:15 2:15+0:47
4352▲9 Kuklewicz Karol1843+2:15,, 2:15+0:47
4456▲12 Moruga Anton2144+2:192:19 2:19+0:47
4560▲15 Shevchuk Taras1945+2:232:23 2:23+0:47
4673▲27 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 1846+2:252:25 2:25+0:00
4775▲28 Bico Nuno21Klein Constantia47+2:352:35 2:35+0:00
4868▲20 Kobernyak Evgeny2148+2:462:46 2:46+0:47
4971▲22 Camrda Pavel19Whirlpool Author 49+2:532:53 2:53+0:47
5076▲26 Molly Kenny19Klein Constantia50+3:063:06 3:06+0:00
5183▲32 Tsoy Vladimir 19Astana City51+3:193:19 3:19+0:00
5287▲35 Kessler Robert20LKT Team Brandenburg52+3:443:44 3:44+0:00
5381▲28 Kreminskyi Vladyslav21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team53+4:044:04 4:04+0:47
5484▲30 Acco Francesco2154+4:084:08 4:08+0:47
5585▲30 Udod Rinat20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team55+4:134:13 4:13+0:47
5686▲30 Rózsa Balázs2056+4:144:14 4:14+0:47
5790▲33 Pohorelov Vladyslav20Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team57+4:574:57 4:57+0:47
5891▲33 Karbowy Marcin2058+5:125:12 5:12+0:47
5941▼18 Karaliok Yauheni1959+5:145:14 5:14+3:57
6042▼18 Bellan Juraj20Dukla Banska Bystrica60+5:215:21 5:21+4:00
6144▼17 Pawlak Tobiasz2061+5:225:22 5:22+4:00
6247▼15 Borisov Aleksandr1962+5:265:26 5:26+4:00
6396▲33 Krajicek Matej2163+5:275:27 5:27+0:00
6454▼10 Lašinis Venantas19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team64+5:27,, 5:27+3:57
6553▼12 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov65+5:305:30 5:30+4:00
6657▼9 Klepikov Illya22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team66+5:345:34 5:34+3:59
6758▼9 Garzi Lorenzo1967+5:355:35 5:35+4:00
6897▲29 Stibingr Matej18SKC Tufo Prostējov68+5:435:43 5:43+0:00
6961▼8 Kozachenko Sergiy2169+5:445:44 5:44+4:00
7062▼8 Bondarenko Pavlo1970+5:44,, 5:44+4:00
7163▼8 Fiala Petr2071+5:44,, 5:44+4:00
7266▼6 Frahm Jasper20LKT Team Brandenburg72+5:525:52 5:52+3:57
7367▼6 Małecki Kamil20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 73+5:565:56 5:56+4:00
7469▼5 Neumann Dominik2074+6:006:00 6:00+4:00
7574▼1 Shumilov Iurii2075+6:286:28 6:28+4:00
76101▲25 Jacobsen Andreas Skæjlo19Team FixIT.no76+7:047:04 7:04+0:00
7777- Madsen Kristoffer19Team FixIT.no77+7:137:13 7:13+4:00
7878- Turek Kamil1978+7:13,, 7:13+4:00
7979- Akhramenka Yauheni2079+7:147:14 7:14+4:00
8080- Dolezel Radovan2280+7:157:15 7:15+4:00
8182▲1 Stefanovic Stefan2181+7:187:18 7:18+4:00
8289▲7 Caresia Gianmarco2282+8:058:05 8:05+4:00
8398▲15 Soballa Carl21LKT Team Brandenburg83+9:509:50 9:50+4:00
8499▲15 Gladysh Roman2084+10:0410:04 10:04+4:00
85112▲27 Baska Denis1985+15:2315:23 15:23+0:00
86116▲30 WewiÓr Patryk2086+17:0017:00 17:00+0:00
87106▲19 Moricz Daniel2087+17:2117:21 17:21+4:00
88108▲20 Solinski Patryk2088+18:4818:48 18:48+4:00
89111▲22 Jürß Malte2089+19:1119:11 19:11+4:00
90117▲27 Nowicki Kacper1990+22:4622:46 22:46+0:00
91121▲30 Bordacchini Andrea2191+25:1825:18 25:18+0:00
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Kanter Max18LKT Team Brandenburg3+0:11 13:08:51 13:08:51
22- Castrique Jonas19Lotto - Soudal U237+0:230:12 0:12
33- Kurianov Stepan199+0:260:15 0:15
44- Natarov Yuriy19Astana City12+0:270:16 0:16
56▲1 Jaspers Ward18Lotto - Soudal U2315+0:310:20 0:20
67▲1 Rikunov Petr1917+0:31,, 0:20
78▲1 Vanhoucke Harm18Lotto - Soudal U2318+0:31,, 0:20
810▲2 Malieiev Tymur20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team21+0:340:23 0:23
911▲2 Górecki Patryk1922+0:350:24 0:24
1012▲2 Pernigo Matteo 1923+0:35,, 0:24
1114▲3 Mortier Julien18Color Code - Arden 'Beef'24+0:380:27 0:27
1215▲3 Zlotowicz Patryk1925+0:440:33 0:33
1316▲3 Taminiaux Lionel 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'29+1:111:00 1:00
145▼9 Cherkasov Nikolay1931+1:171:06 1:06
1513▼2 Verwilst Aaron19Lotto - Soudal U2333+1:241:13 1:13
1621▲5 Sorm Jiri18Whirlpool Author 34+1:281:17 1:17
1720▲3 Shtein Grigoriy20Astana City40+2:132:02 2:02
1822▲4 Kuklewicz Karol1843+2:152:04 2:04
1926▲7 Shevchuk Taras1945+2:232:12 2:12
2032▲12 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 1846+2:252:14 2:14
2131▲10 Camrda Pavel19Whirlpool Author 49+2:532:42 2:42
2233▲11 Molly Kenny19Klein Constantia50+3:062:55 2:55
2336▲13 Tsoy Vladimir 19Astana City51+3:193:08 3:08
2437▲13 Udod Rinat20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team55+4:134:02 4:02
2517▼8 Karaliok Yauheni1959+5:145:03 5:03
2618▼8 Bellan Juraj20Dukla Banska Bystrica60+5:215:10 5:10
2719▼8 Borisov Aleksandr1962+5:265:15 5:15
2824▼4 Lašinis Venantas19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team64+5:275:16 5:16
2923▼6 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov65+5:305:19 5:19
3025▼5 Garzi Lorenzo1967+5:355:24 5:24
3140▲9 Stibingr Matej18SKC Tufo Prostējov68+5:435:32 5:32
3227▼5 Bondarenko Pavlo1970+5:445:33 5:33
3328▼5 Frahm Jasper20LKT Team Brandenburg72+5:525:41 5:41
3429▼5 Małecki Kamil20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 73+5:565:45 5:45
3541▲6 Jacobsen Andreas Skæjlo19Team FixIT.no76+7:046:53 6:53
3634▼2 Madsen Kristoffer19Team FixIT.no77+7:137:02 7:02
3735▼2 Turek Kamil1978+7:13,, 7:02
3849▲11 Baska Denis1985+15:2315:12 15:12
3951▲12 WewiÓr Patryk2086+17:0016:49 16:49
4045▲5 Moricz Daniel20Szuper Beton87+17:2117:10 17:10
4146▲5 Solinski Patryk2088+18:4818:37 18:37
4248▲6 Jürß Malte2089+19:1119:00 19:00
4352▲9 Nowicki Kacper1990+22:4622:35 22:35

Race information

Date: 3rd May 2016
Race category:
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
carpathianrace.eu/
twitter.com/CarpathianRace

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14474 sec.