This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   GP Viborg (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Viborg  ›  Viborg   (198.1k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel40155:02:22 5:02:22
2 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Trefor3010,, ,,
3 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor257,, ,,
4 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus204,, ,,
5 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus152,, ,,
6 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U231010:02 0:02
7 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus5,, 0:02
8 Vorre Louring AskeColoQuick CULT3,, 0:02
9 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel30:05 0:05
10 Anderberg HampusColoQuick CULT30:09 0:09
11 Olsen AndreasTeam Coop - ØsterHus,, 0:09
12 Moncorge PierreTeam Bliz-Merida1:02 1:02
13 Andreasen Jesper KofodTeam Almeborg-Bornholm,, 1:02
14 Siggard Soren Malling,, 1:02
15 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor,, 1:02
16 Schultz JesperTeam Almeborg-Bornholm1:11 1:11
17 Manninen MattiTeam Bliz-Merida1:32 1:32
18 Lisson ChristofferTeam Almeborg-Bornholm,, 1:32
19 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 1:32
20 Folsach CasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team1:43 1:43
21 van der Zwet ArnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:43
22 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT1:46 1:46
23 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant Scatto U231:49 1:49
24 Stroetinga WimParkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 1:49
25 Jensen Anders Krogh,, 1:49
26 Henttala NiklasTeam Bliz-Merida,, 1:49
27 Skjellerup Mikkel,, 1:49
28 Steen NicolajTeam Trefor,, 1:49
29 Lund Christian NyvangColoQuick CULT,, 1:49
30 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor,, 1:49
31 Kvingedal Hans-arne,, 1:49
32 HÄnninen Jaakko,, 1:49
33 Petersen Dani,, 1:49
34 Broge Niels Nyborg,, 1:49
35 Gaal SimonTeam Giant Scatto U231:55 1:55
36 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team4:00 4:00
37 Bregnhøj Mathias,, 4:00
38 Steengaard Jes,, 4:00
39 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team,, 4:00
40 Andersen Henrik4:22 4:22
41 Gjodsbol Thomas5:28 5:28
42 Aabjerg Kim Kristoffer,, 5:28
43 Van Loon JordiMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 5:28
44 Steen Casper,, 5:28
45 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Bliz-Merida5:30 5:30
46 Abrahamsen JonasTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 5:30
47 Mikiver Rasmus,, 5:30
48 Lundgren IsacTeam Bliz-Merida,, 5:30
49 Guldbaek Lund Simon,, 5:30
50 Larsen NiklasTeam Trefor6:39 6:39
51 Nilsen Bjarne7:10 7:10
52 Kalland-olsen Einar,, 7:10
53 Dam EmilTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,, 7:10
54 Sakellaridis Neofytos,, 7:10
55 Grov Magnus Austlid,, 7:10
56 Rernboch Jonas Romby,, 7:10
57 Jorde Ola,, 7:10
58 Orset Jonas7:17 7:17
59 Carstensen LarsTeam Almeborg-Bornholm,, 7:17
60 Kautz KaiChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, 7:17
61 Nowak FlorianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, 7:17
DNF Silfver Saku -5:02:22 -5:02:22
DNF Enqvist Anssi,, -5:02:22
DNF Stendahl Martin,, -5:02:22
DNF Fjeldavlie Jørn,, -5:02:22
DNF Pettersen Henrik,, -5:02:22
DNF Bugge Vegard Robinson,, -5:02:22
DNF Langerud Eirik,, -5:02:22
DNF Sleen Torjus,, -5:02:22
DNF Foss Tobias,, -5:02:22
DNF Tiller Rasmus,, -5:02:22
DNF Stromseth Per ,, -5:02:22
DNF Relanto Erik,, -5:02:22
DNF Halme Sasu,, -5:02:22
DNF Tunset Anton,, -5:02:22
DNF Södergrann Jacob,, -5:02:22
DNF Spikseth Elias Angell,, -5:02:22
DNF RØmcke Eivind Asker,, -5:02:22
DNF Westgaard Kristoffer,, -5:02:22
DNF Westgaard Marius Ylven,, -5:02:22
DNF Amundrud Kjetil,, -5:02:22
DNF Fynbo Anders,, -5:02:22
DNF Amping Nicolaj,, -5:02:22
DNF Barkald Christian,, -5:02:22
DNF Tunset Jr Arnfinn,, -5:02:22
DNF KlevgÅrd Kristian,, -5:02:22
DNF Rudland Hans Kristian,, -5:02:22
DNF Mohr Johan Andreas Hole,, -5:02:22
DNF Fatnes Martin,, -5:02:22
DNF Rosenbæk Frederik,, -5:02:22
DNF Beck Jannick,, -5:02:22
DNF Henning Nikolaj,, -5:02:22
DNF Svensson Joakim Mikkel,, -5:02:22
DNF Hansson Benjamin,, -5:02:22
DNF Juul Sebastien,, -5:02:22
DNF Elbaek Christian,, -5:02:22
DNF Frost Anders,, -5:02:22
DNF Stegmann Nicolai,, -5:02:22
DNF Kruse Jensen Jacob,, -5:02:22
DNF Sørensen Kristian Arnth,, -5:02:22
DNF Pedersen Soren,, -5:02:22
DNF Calmann Aleksej,, -5:02:22
DNF Angelsen Sebastian,, -5:02:22
DNF Jarsto Daniel Egeland,, -5:02:22
DNF Veyhe Torkil,, -5:02:22
DNF Poulsen August Mors,, -5:02:22
DNF Bahnsen Mikkel,, -5:02:22
DNF Wurtz Schmidt Kasper,, -5:02:22
DNF Jensen Jesper Kael,, -5:02:22
DNF Lehrmann Rasmus Fjordside,, -5:02:22
DNF Guldhammer Thomas,, -5:02:22
DNF Meyer Mads,, -5:02:22
DNF Bligaard Daniel,, -5:02:22
DNF Sejer Nielsen Peter,, -5:02:22
DNF Nystrand Johan,, -5:02:22
DNF Rasmussen AlexColoQuick CULT,, -5:02:22
DNF Svensson JohanTeam Bliz-Merida,, -5:02:22
DNF Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, -5:02:22
DNF Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, -5:02:22
DNF Waersted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, -5:02:22
DNF Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, -5:02:22
DNF Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team,, -5:02:22
DNF Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team,, -5:02:22
DNF Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team,, -5:02:22
DNF Lampater LeifRad-Net Rose Team,, -5:02:22
DNF Ravnsholt EmilTeam Almeborg-Bornholm,, -5:02:22
DNF Hansen Jannik HyldtoftTeam Almeborg-Bornholm,, -5:02:22
DNF Krigbaum MathiasChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, -5:02:22
DNF Zeuner FrederikChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, -5:02:22
DNF Madsen Jacob GyeColoQuick CULT,, -5:02:22
DNF Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT,, -5:02:22
DNF Beukeboom DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT,, -5:02:22
DNF Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus,, -5:02:22
DNF Rege EvenTeam Coop - ØsterHus,, -5:02:22
DNF Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, -5:02:22
DNF Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, -5:02:22
DNF Ollegaard MortenRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, -5:02:22
DNF Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -5:02:22
DNF Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -5:02:22
DNF Schulze JulianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, -5:02:22
DNF Corell MadsTeam Giant Scatto U23,, -5:02:22
DNF Tu Chih HaoTeam Giant Scatto U23,, -5:02:22
DNF Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant Scatto U23,, -5:02:22
DNF Johansson Jesper,, -5:02:22
DNF Bergström Frisk Hannes,, -5:02:22
DNF Klapwijk Jacob,, -5:02:22
DNF O Shaughnnessy Ray,, -5:02:22
DNF Mellegard Oskar,, -5:02:22
DNF Vos Francis,, -5:02:22
DNF Verhoven Eric,, -5:02:22
DNF Van Wijk Tim,, -5:02:22
DNF Van Eis Fabian,, -5:02:22
DNF Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer Sindre,, -5:02:22
DNF Teigland Geir,, -5:02:22
DNF Zander Karl-axel,, -5:02:22
DNF Thorup Kristiansen Peter,, -5:02:22
DNF Busk Elias HelleskovTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,, -5:02:22
DNF Bonlykke MarcusTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,, -5:02:22
DNF Lindquist Christian IngemannTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,, -5:02:22
DNF Wederkinck Andersen DavidTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,, -5:02:22
DNF Hänninen Aleksi,, -5:02:22
DNF Mattsson Petter,, -5:02:22
DNF Kaislavuo Jesse,, -5:02:22
DNF Vainionpaa Oskari,, -5:02:22
DNF Pedersen Jens Moller,, -5:02:22
DNF Kjelstroup Michael,, -5:02:22
DNF Skovmose Henrik,, -5:02:22
DNF Hillerström Vic,, -5:02:22

Race information

Date: 30th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 39.31 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Viborg › Viborg

Websites:
www.gpviborg.dk/index.php/da/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10238 sec.