Search:  
topLogin

2016»GP Viborg (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Viborg  ›  Viborg   (198.1k)

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel40155:02:225:02:22
2 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor3010,,,,
3 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor257,,,,
4 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus204,,,,
5 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus152,,,,
6 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23 22Team Giant Scatto U231010:020:02
7 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus5,,0:02
8 Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT3,,0:02
9 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel30:050:05
10 Anderberg HampusColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT30:090:09
11 Olsen AndreasTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:09
12 Moncorgé PierreTeam Bliz-Merida 24Team Bliz-Merida1:021:02
13 Andreasen Jesper KofodTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 27Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,1:02
14 Siggaard Søren Malling 19,,1:02
15 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor,,1:02
16 Schultz JesperTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 20Team Almeborg-Bornholm1:111:11
17 Manninen MattiTeam Bliz-Merida 23Team Bliz-Merida1:321:32
18 Lisson ChristofferTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 20Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,1:32
19 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:32
20 Folsach CasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team1:431:43
21 van der Zwet ArnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:43
22 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:461:46
23 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U231:491:49
24 Stroetinga WimParkhotel Valkenburg CT 30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,1:49
25 Jensen Anders Krogh ,,1:49
26 Henttala NiklasTeam Bliz-Merida 19Team Bliz-Merida,,1:49
27 Skjellerup Mikkel 20,,1:49
28 Steen NicolajTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,1:49
29 Lund Christian NyvangColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,1:49
30 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor,,1:49
31 Kvingedal Hans-arne 22,,1:49
32 Hänninen Jaakko 19,,1:49
33 Petersen Dani ,,1:49
34 Broge Nils Lau Nyborg 24,,1:49
35 Gaal SimonTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U231:551:55
36 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 25Riwal Platform Cycling Team4:004:00
37 Bregnhøj Mathias 20,,4:00
38 Steengaard Jes 27,,4:00
39 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,4:00
40 Andersen Henrik 214:224:22
41 Gjodsbol Thomas 225:285:28
42 Aabjerg Kim Kristoffer ,,5:28
43 Van Loon JordiMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,5:28
44 Steen Casper 23,,5:28
45 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida5:305:30
46 Abrahamsen JonasTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,5:30
47 Mikiver Rasmus 27,,5:30
48 Lundgren IsacTeam Bliz-Merida 23Team Bliz-Merida,,5:30
49 Guldbaek Lund Simon 24,,5:30
50 Larsen NiklasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor6:396:39
51 Nilsen Bjarne 237:107:10
52 Kalland-olsen Einar 21,,7:10
53 Dam EmilTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 32Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,7:10
54 Sakellaridis Neofytos 27,,7:10
55 Grov Magnus Austlid 21,,7:10
56 Rernboch Jonas Romby 21,,7:10
57 Jorde Ola 21,,7:10
58 Orset Jonas 257:177:17
59 Carstensen LarsTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 35Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,7:17
60 Kautz KaiChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 28Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,7:17
61 Nowak FlorianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,7:17
DNF Skovmose Henrik --
DNF Tiller Rasmus 19,,-
DNF Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 22Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Angelsen Sebastian 19,,-
DNF Silfver Saku 31,,-
DNF Ravnsholt EmilTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 20Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Hansson Benjamin ,,-
DNF Bonlykke MarcusTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 20Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Svensson JohanTeam Bliz-Merida 36Team Bliz-Merida,,-
DNF Tunset Jr Arnfinn 23,,-
DNF Vos Francis ,,-
DNF Södergrann Jacob 28,,-
DNF Schulze JulianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Würtz Schmidt Kasper 20,,-
DNF Kaislavuo Jesse 24,,-
DNF Bugge Vegard Robinson 26,,-
DNF Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF Kruse Jensen Jacob 19,,-
DNF Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Rosenbæk Frederik ,,-
DNF Teigland Geir 22,,-
DNF Lyhne Daniel 20,,-
DNF Amundrud Kjetil 37,,-
DNF Bergström Frisk Hannes 20,,-
DNF Hillerström Vic ,,-
DNF Stromseth Per  18,,-
DNF Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 28Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Jarsto Daniel Egeland 25,,-
DNF Enqvist Anssi ,,-
DNF Hansen Jannik HyldtoftTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 27Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Juul Sebastien ,,-
DNF Lindquist Christian IngemannTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 18Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF KlevgÅrd Kristian 22,,-
DNF Verhoven Eric ,,-
DNF Spikseth Elias Angell 25,,-
DNF Corell MadsTeam Giant Scatto U23 20Team Giant Scatto U23,,-
DNF Jensen Jesper Kael ,,-
DNF Vainionpaa Oskari 20,,-
DNF Langerud Eirik ,,-
DNF Beukeboom DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF Sørensen Kristian Arnth 19,,-
DNF Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Beck Jannick 19,,-
DNF Zander Karl-axel ,,-
DNF Sejer Nielsen Peter 20,,-
DNF Fynbo Anders 19,,-
DNF Klapwijk Jacob 23,,-
DNF Relanto Erik 19,,-
DNF Øllegaard MortenRiwal Platform Cycling Team 28Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Veyhe Torkil 26,,-
DNF Wederkinck Andersen DavidTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 31Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Stendahl Martin 25,,-
DNF Krigbaum MathiasChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Elbaek Christian 25,,-
DNF Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Rudland Hans Kristian 19,,-
DNF Van Wijk Tim ,,-
DNF RØmcke Eivind Asker 20,,-
DNF Tu SergioTeam Giant Scatto U23 19Team Giant Scatto U23,,-
DNF Fjordside Lehrmann Rasmus 30,,-
DNF Pedersen Jens Moller ,,-
DNF Sleen Torjus 19,,-
DNF Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,-
DNF Pedersen Soren 19,,-
DNF Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Henning Nikolaj 25,,-
DNF Thorup Kristiansen Peter ,,-
DNF Nystrand Johan 26,,-
DNF Amping Nicolaj 38,,-
DNF O Shaughnnessy Ray 33,,-
DNF Halme Sasu 19,,-
DNF Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Poulsen August Mors 20,,-
DNF Hänninen Aleksi 20,,-
DNF Fjeldavlie Jørn 52,,-
DNF Zeuner FrederikChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 20Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Frost Anders 21,,-
DNF Waersted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Mohr Johan Andreas Hole 20,,-
DNF Van Eis Fabian ,,-
DNF Guldhammer Thomas 28,,-
DNF Westgaard Kristoffer 23,,-
DNF Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant Scatto U23 19Team Giant Scatto U23,,-
DNF Kjelstroup Michael ,,-
DNF Foss Tobias 18,,-
DNF Rege EvenTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,-
DNF Calmann Aleksej ,,-
DNF Lampater LeifRad-Net Rose Team 33Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Svensson Joakim Mikkel 23,,-
DNF Busk Elias HelleskovTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 21Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Rasmussen AlexColoQuick CULT 31ColoQuick CULT,,-
DNF Barkald Christian 22,,-
DNF Mellegard Oskar 27,,-
DNF Tunset Anton 18,,-
DNF Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Bahnsen Mikkel 20,,-
DNF Mattsson Petter 23,,-
DNF Pettersen Henrik 18,,-
DNF Madsen Jacob GyeColoQuick CULT 26ColoQuick CULT,,-
DNF Stegmann Nicolai 22,,-
DNF Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  25Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Fatnes Martin 19,,-
DNF Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 22,,-
DNF Meyer Mads 26,,-
DNF Westgaard Marius Ylven 20,,-
DNF Johansson Jesper ,,-


Race information

Date: 30th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 39.31 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Viborg › Viborg
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.gpviborg.dk/index.php/da/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05434 sec.