Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   Ronde van Midden Nederland (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1213 Opie Chris 29One Pro Cycling751+0:004:27:08 4:27:08
2172 Ista Kevyn31Wallonie - Bruxelles3210+0:18,, ,,
3163 Lecroq Jérémy21Klein Constantia1115+0:22,, ,,
4161 Sisr František23Klein Constantia21+0:26,, ,,
5121 van Trijp Maarten22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23+0:28,, ,,
6133 te Brake Remco27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT40+0:36,, ,,
7141 Talen Jordi20Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke47+0:40,, ,,
8226 Kruopis Aidis29Verandas Willems Cycling Team37+0:34,, ,,
9196 Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U2376+1:40,, ,,
10182 Krieger Alexander24Leopard Pro Cycling 11+0:19,, ,,
1177 Jakobsen Fabio19SEG Racing Academy77+1:40,, ,,
1293 Hatz Christopher24Team Kuota-Lotto16+0:22,, ,,
1376 Ariesen Tim22SEG Racing Academy27+0:30,, ,,
14124 Hamelink Jasper26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24+0:28,, ,,
15115 Horton Tobyn29Madison Genesis 78+1:40,, ,,
16144 Bugter Luuc23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke48+0:40,, ,,
17225 Calleeuw Joeri31Verandas Willems Cycling Team38+0:34,, ,,
18184 Brockhoff Jan21Leopard Pro Cycling 12+0:19,, ,,
19101 Wetterhall Alexander30Team Tre Berg-Bianchi43+0:38,, ,,
20216 Williams Peter29One Pro Cycling3+0:10,, ,,
21154 Olieslagers Bob19Rabobank Development Team50+0:42,, ,,
2252 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard32ColoQuick CULT51+0:44,, ,,
2371 van den Berg Julius19SEG Racing Academy28+0:30,, ,,
24192 Ghys Robbe19Lotto - Soudal U2332+0:32,, ,,
25198 Verwilst Aaron19Lotto - Soudal U2333+0:32,, ,,
2642 Timmermans Justin19Baby-Dump Cyclingteam56+0:46,, ,,
27183 Foti Carmelo21Leopard Pro Cycling 13+0:19,, ,,
28194 Honoré Mikkel Frølich19Lotto - Soudal U2334+0:32,, ,,
29205 Brusselman Twan23Cyclingteam Jo Piels6+0:15,, ,,
30201 van Rhee Joey23Cyclingteam Jo Piels4+0:10,, ,,
31207 Bakker Stephan22Cyclingteam Jo Piels7+0:15,, ,,
32206 Bosman Gert-Jan24Cyclingteam Jo Piels8+0:15,, ,,
33128 Lindenburg Jim19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ -4:55:51,, ,,
34174 Dernies Tom25Wallonie - Bruxelles17+0:24,, ,,
3546 Vermeer Tom30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam57+0:46,, ,,
36212 Smith Dion23One Pro Cycling5+0:10,, ,,
37123 Krul Stef21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25+0:28,, ,,
38102 Magnusson Kim23Team Tre Berg-Bianchi44+0:38,, ,,
39113 Evans Joe19Madison Genesis 58+0:48,, ,,
40158 Cornelisse Mitchell20Rabobank Development Team80+1:40,, ,,
41104 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi45+0:38,, ,,
42171 Warnier Antoine23Wallonie - Bruxelles18+0:24,, ,,
4396 Weinzheimer Richard20Team Kuota-Lotto81+1:40,, ,,
44181 Nõmmela Aksel21Leopard Pro Cycling 9+0:15,, ,,
45214 Domagalski Karol27One Pro Cycling2+0:07,, ,,
46191 Dewulf Stan18Lotto - Soudal U2382+1:40,, ,,
47122 Riesebeek Oscar23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel26+0:28,, ,,
4855 Bendixen Louis21ColoQuick CULT52+0:44,, ,,
49164 Cavagna Rémi21Klein Constantia22+0:26,, ,,
50195 Leysen Senne20Lotto - Soudal U2335+0:32,, ,,
51186 Mandrysch John19Leopard Pro Cycling 75+1:32,, ,,
52126 van der Zwet Arno30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel83+1:40,, ,,
53166 Lehky Roman20Klein Constantia84+1:40,, ,,
54175 Chevalier Olivier26Wallonie - Bruxelles65+0:560:07 0:07
55156 Godrie Stan23Rabobank Development Team60+0:49,, 0:07
56204 Janssen Adriaan20Cyclingteam Jo Piels19+0:240:09 0:09
5722 Olivier Daan23WV De Jonge Renner66+0:59,, 0:09
58162 Molly Kenny19Klein Constantia39+0:35,, 0:09
59202 Rodenburg Tim21Cyclingteam Jo Piels20+0:24,, 0:09
60136 Bakker Dennis22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT53+0:45,, 0:09
6172 Kooistra Marten18SEG Racing Academy46+0:39,, 0:09
6275 Biermans Jenthe20SEG Racing Academy41+0:37,, 0:09
6398 Löer Lukas21Team Kuota-Lotto88+1:49,, 0:09
64131 Schulting Peter29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT54+0:45,, 0:09
6594 Freienstein Raphael25Team Kuota-Lotto29+0:31,, 0:09
66153 Tusveld Martijn22Rabobank Development Team59+0:48,, 0:09
67106 Larsen Richard26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi85+1:40,, 0:09
68143 de Greef Robbert25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke61+0:49,, 0:09
69173 Dufrasne Jonathan29Wallonie - Bruxelles36+0:33,, 0:09
7092 Henn Luca18Team Kuota-Lotto30+0:31,, 0:09
71135 Beukeboom Dion27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT55+0:45,, 0:09
7291 Westmattelmann Daniel28Team Kuota-Lotto31+0:31,, 0:09
7378 Klaris Magnus Bak20SEG Racing Academy89+1:49,, 0:09
74125 Gmelich Meijling Jarno27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel42+0:37,, 0:09
75151 Wouters Sieben20Rabobank Development Team63+0:51,, 0:09
76197 Van Gompel Mathias20Lotto - Soudal U2349+0:41,, 0:09
7721 Goos Marc25WV De Jonge Renner67+0:59,, 0:09
78142 Groen Ike24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke62+0:49,, 0:09
79211 Baylis Tom20One Pro Cycling14+0:19,, 0:09
8043 Ottema Rick24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam69+1:020:16 0:16
8153 Vorre Aske Louring23ColoQuick CULT68+1:00,, 0:16
8274 De Jong Martijn21SEG Racing Academy64+0:540:24 0:24
8397 Huppertz Joshua21Team Kuota-Lotto92+2:04,, 0:24
841 Bhogal Alex35UWTC De Volharding72+1:16,, 0:24
85165 Bico Nuno22Klein Constantia70+1:030:37 0:37
86134 Ockeloen Jasper26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT73+1:190:43 0:43
8773 Evensen Henrik21SEG Racing Academy71+1:13,, 0:43
88157 Bouwmans Dylan19Rabobank Development Team74+1:25,, 0:43
89177 Deruette Thomas21Wallonie - Bruxelles94+2:23,, 0:43
90208 De Kleijn Arvid22Cyclingteam Jo Piels95+2:350:56 0:56
91114 Cronshaw Mathew27Madison Genesis 87+1:470:59 0:59
92178 Delfosse Sébastien33Wallonie - Bruxelles96+2:461:06 1:06
935 Overste Matthew20UWTC De Volharding90+2:001:08 1:08
94193 Goolaerts Michael22Lotto - Soudal U2386+1:441:12 1:12
9547 Sweering Harry26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam97+2:531:13 1:13
96111 Stewart Thomas26Madison Genesis 91+2:01,, 1:13
97112 Gunman Taylor25Madison Genesis 93+2:041:16 1:16
9858 Herforth Jensen Dennis33ColoQuick CULT99+3:101:30 1:30
99138 Beckeringh Derk Abel23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT100+3:121:32 1:32
100132 van den Berg Jim31Parkhotel Valkenburg CT98+3:092:33 2:33
10141 van Breda Rick26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam101+3:19,, 2:33
10223 Cremers Paul21WV De Jonge Renner114+4:392:59 2:59
10366 Caseny Ruben29Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project112+3:56,, 2:59
10424 Löwik Robin21WV De Jonge Renner108+3:49,, 2:59
10532 Harbers Lorenzo19Kanjers voor Kanjers110+3:53,, 2:59
10628 Van 't Westeinde Gijs21WV De Jonge Renner109+3:49,, 2:59
107103 Höög Gustav21Team Tre Berg-Bianchi103+3:37,, 2:59
108105 Bengtsson Ludwig22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi104+3:37,, 2:59
10995 Braun Julian20Team Kuota-Lotto102+3:21,, 2:59
11057 Lund Christian Nyvang21ColoQuick CULT115+4:39,, 2:59
111107 Gustavsson Niklas27Team Tre Berg-Bianchi116+4:39,, 2:59
11244 Kers Koos Jeroen29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam106+3:45,, 2:59
11333 Houwers Bor25Kanjers voor Kanjers111+3:53,, 2:59
11445 Doets Marco20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam107+3:45,, 2:59
11562 Pintado Julio33Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project113+3:56,, 2:59
116222 Van Breussegem Elias24Verandas Willems Cycling Team105+3:413:07 3:07
117127 Lohuis Luuk19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel117+5:043:24 3:24
11856 Anderberg Hampus20ColoQuick CULT118+7:406:56 6:56
11951 Vingegaard Jonas19ColoQuick CULT119+7:40,, 6:56
12026 Van Helvoirt Nick19WV De Jonge Renner121+8:36,, 6:56
12115 Reink RutgerNwvg-autoschade Bathoorn120+7:52,, 6:56
122145 Mulhern Mitchell25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke122+8:36,, 6:56
DNF48 Hooghiemster Rene30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam+ -4:55:51 -4:27:08 -4:27:08
DNF31 De Jong Robert23Kanjers voor Kanjers+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF34 Houwers Xaf25Kanjers voor Kanjers+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF35 Janssen Marc29Kanjers voor Kanjers+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF36 van den Esschert Daan23Kanjers voor Kanjers+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF25 Akkermans Lars18WV De Jonge Renner+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF27 Van Iersel Youri20WV De Jonge Renner+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF11 Boskamp Melvin25Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF12 Goeree Rick21Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF13 Potze Niels20Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF8 van Mierle Jasper25UWTC De Volharding+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF7 Van Haaster JasperUWTC De Volharding+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF6 Van Eis FabianUWTC De Volharding+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF4 Hoogenboom Niels22UWTC De Volharding+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF3 Hagen PaulUWTC De Volharding+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF2 Gijsbers Laurens30UWTC De Volharding+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF16 Wijkel Stan21Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF14 Potze Olaf18Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF54 Haugaard Kristian25ColoQuick CULT+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF61 Vilanova Marc29Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF63 Tigrine Mehdi29Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF203 Reinders Elmar24Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF217 O'Shea Glenn27One Pro Cycling+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF215 Białobłocki Marcin32One Pro Cycling+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF221 Van Zummeren Stef24Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF223 Premont Christophe26Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF227 Ghyselinck Jan28Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF228 Dhaene Brecht27Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF224 Cordeel Sander28Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF188 Olesen Patrick21Leopard Pro Cycling + -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF185 Silvestre Fábio26Leopard Pro Cycling + -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF64 Costa Axel21Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF65 Alajmi Abdulhadi21Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF137 Nolten Bram25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF152 Van Der Heijden Maik19Rabobank Development Team+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF155 Nieuwpoort Jelle19Rabobank Development Team+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF176 Delfosse Florent23Wallonie - Bruxelles+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNF187 Vanden Bak Laurent26Leopard Pro Cycling + -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
DNS218 Mccormick Hayden22One Pro Cycling+ -4:55:51,, -4:27:08
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
13▲2213 Opie Chris 29One Pro Cycling40251+0:004:55:51 4:55:51+0:00
24▲2214 Domagalski Karol27One Pro Cycling30182+0:070:07 0:07+0:07
36▲3216 Williams Peter29One Pro Cycling25143+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
47▲3201 van Rhee Joey23Cyclingteam Jo Piels20114+0:10,, 0:10+0:05
52▼3212 Smith Dion23One Pro Cycling1585+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
611▲5205 Brusselman Twan23Cyclingteam Jo Piels1066+0:150:15 0:15+0:10
713▲6207 Bakker Stephan22Cyclingteam Jo Piels547+0:15,, 0:15+0:10
812▲4206 Bosman Gert-Jan24Cyclingteam Jo Piels338+0:15,, 0:15+0:10
914▲5181 Nõmmela Aksel21Leopard Pro Cycling 329+0:15,, 0:15+0:06
1024▲14172 Ista Kevyn31Wallonie - Bruxelles3110+0:180:18 0:18+0:04
1115▲4182 Krieger Alexander24Leopard Pro Cycling 11+0:190:19 0:19+0:10
1217▲5184 Brockhoff Jan21Leopard Pro Cycling 12+0:19,, 0:19+0:10
1316▲3183 Foti Carmelo21Leopard Pro Cycling 13+0:19,, 0:19+0:10
141▼13211 Baylis Tom20One Pro Cycling14+0:19,, 0:19+0:19
1529▲14163 Lecroq Jérémy21Klein Constantia15+0:220:22 0:22+0:06
1620▲493 Hatz Christopher24Team Kuota-Lotto16+0:22,, 0:22+0:10
1726▲9174 Dernies Tom25Wallonie - Bruxelles17+0:240:24 0:24+0:10
1823▲5171 Warnier Antoine23Wallonie - Bruxelles18+0:24,, 0:24+0:10
1910▼9204 Janssen Adriaan20Cyclingteam Jo Piels19+0:24,, 0:24+0:19
208▼12202 Rodenburg Tim21Cyclingteam Jo Piels20+0:24,, 0:24+0:19
2127▲6161 Sisr František23Klein Constantia21+0:260:26 0:26+0:10
2230▲8164 Cavagna Rémi21Klein Constantia22+0:26,, 0:26+0:10
2332▲9121 van Trijp Maarten22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23+0:280:28 0:28+0:10
2435▲11124 Hamelink Jasper26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24+0:28,, 0:28+0:10
2534▲9123 Krul Stef21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25+0:28,, 0:28+0:10
2633▲7122 Riesebeek Oscar23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel26+0:28,, 0:28+0:10
2742▲1576 Ariesen Tim22SEG Racing Academy27+0:300:30 0:30+0:10
2837▲971 van den Berg Julius19SEG Racing Academy28+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
2921▼894 Freienstein Raphael25Team Kuota-Lotto29+0:310:31 0:31+0:19
3019▼1192 Henn Luca18Team Kuota-Lotto30+0:31,, 0:31+0:19
3118▼1391 Westmattelmann Daniel28Team Kuota-Lotto31+0:31,, 0:31+0:19
3248▲16192 Ghys Robbe19Lotto - Soudal U2332+0:320:32 0:32+0:10
3343▲10198 Verwilst Aaron19Lotto - Soudal U2333+0:32,, 0:32+0:10
3446▲12194 Honoré Mikkel Frølich19Lotto - Soudal U2334+0:32,, 0:32+0:10
3545▲10195 Leysen Senne20Lotto - Soudal U2335+0:32,, 0:32+0:10
3625▼11173 Dufrasne Jonathan29Wallonie - Bruxelles36+0:330:33 0:33+0:19
3754▲17226 Kruopis Aidis29Verandas Willems Cycling Team37+0:340:34 0:34+0:10
3853▲15225 Calleeuw Joeri31Verandas Willems Cycling Team38+0:34,, 0:34+0:10
3928▼11162 Molly Kenny19Klein Constantia39+0:350:35 0:35+0:19
4057▲17133 te Brake Remco27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT40+0:360:36 0:36+0:10
4141-75 Biermans Jenthe20SEG Racing Academy41+0:370:37 0:37+0:17
4236▼6125 Gmelich Meijling Jarno27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel42+0:37,, 0:37+0:19
4361▲18101 Wetterhall Alexander30Team Tre Berg-Bianchi43+0:380:38 0:38+0:10
4462▲18102 Magnusson Kim23Team Tre Berg-Bianchi44+0:38,, 0:38+0:10
4564▲19104 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi45+0:38,, 0:38+0:10
4638▼872 Kooistra Marten18SEG Racing Academy46+0:390:39 0:39+0:19
4766▲19141 Talen Jordi20Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke47+0:400:40 0:40+0:10
4869▲21144 Bugter Luuc23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke48+0:40,, 0:40+0:10
4944▼5197 Van Gompel Mathias20Lotto - Soudal U2349+0:410:41 0:41+0:19
5073▲23154 Olieslagers Bob19Rabobank Development Team50+0:420:42 0:42+0:10
5178▲2752 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard32ColoQuick CULT51+0:440:44 0:44+0:10
5281▲2955 Bendixen Louis21ColoQuick CULT52+0:44,, 0:44+0:10
5360▲7136 Bakker Dennis22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT53+0:450:45 0:45+0:19
5455▲1131 Schulting Peter29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT54+0:45,, 0:45+0:19
5559▲4135 Beukeboom Dion27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT55+0:45,, 0:45+0:19
5684▲2842 Timmermans Justin19Baby-Dump Cyclingteam56+0:460:46 0:46+0:10
5788▲3146 Vermeer Tom30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam57+0:46,, 0:46+0:10
5891▲33113 Evans Joe19Madison Genesis 58+0:480:48 0:48+0:10
5972▲13153 Tusveld Martijn22Rabobank Development Team59+0:48,, 0:48+0:16
6075▲15156 Godrie Stan23Rabobank Development Team60+0:490:49 0:49+0:17
6168▲7143 de Greef Robbert25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke61+0:49,, 0:49+0:19
6267▲5142 Groen Ike24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke62+0:49,, 0:49+0:19
6370▲7151 Wouters Sieben20Rabobank Development Team63+0:510:51 0:51+0:19
6440▼2474 De Jong Martijn21SEG Racing Academy64+0:540:54 0:54+0:34
6593▲28175 Chevalier Olivier26Wallonie - Bruxelles65+0:560:56 0:56+0:17
6696▲3022 Olivier Daan23WV De Jonge Renner66+0:590:59 0:59+0:19
6797▲3021 Goos Marc25WV De Jonge Renner67+0:59,, 0:59+0:19
6879▲1153 Vorre Aske Louring23ColoQuick CULT68+1:001:00 1:00+0:26
6985▲1643 Ottema Rick24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam69+1:021:02 1:02+0:26
7031▼39165 Bico Nuno22Klein Constantia70+1:031:03 1:03+0:47
7139▼3273 Evensen Henrik21SEG Racing Academy71+1:131:13 1:13+0:53
72125▲531 Bhogal Alex35UWTC De Volharding72+1:161:16 1:16-0:14
7358▼15134 Ockeloen Jasper26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT73+1:191:19 1:19+0:53
7476▲2157 Bouwmans Dylan19Rabobank Development Team74+1:251:25 1:25+0:53
75123▲48186 Mandrysch John19Leopard Pro Cycling 75+1:321:32 1:32+0:10
76155▲79196 Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U2376+1:401:40 1:40+0:10
77135▲5877 Jakobsen Fabio19SEG Racing Academy77+1:40,, 1:40+0:10
78141▲63115 Horton Tobyn29Madison Genesis 78+1:40,, 1:40+0:10
79144▲65132 van den Berg Jim31Parkhotel Valkenburg CT98+3:09,, 1:40+0:10
80148▲68158 Cornelisse Mitchell20Rabobank Development Team80+1:40,, 1:40+0:10
81137▲5696 Weinzheimer Richard20Team Kuota-Lotto81+1:40,, 1:40+0:10
82156▲74191 Dewulf Stan18Lotto - Soudal U2382+1:40,, 1:40+0:10
83142▲59126 van der Zwet Arno30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel83+1:40,, 1:40+0:10
84149▲65166 Lehky Roman20Klein Constantia84+1:40,, 1:40+0:10
85122▲37106 Larsen Richard26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi85+1:40,, 1:40+0:19
8647▼39193 Goolaerts Michael22Lotto - Soudal U2386+1:441:44 1:44+1:22
8792▲5114 Cronshaw Mathew27Madison Genesis 87+1:471:47 1:47+1:09
88139▲5198 Löer Lukas21Team Kuota-Lotto88+1:491:49 1:49+0:19
89136▲4778 Klaris Magnus Bak20SEG Racing Academy89+1:49,, 1:49+0:19
90100▲105 Overste Matthew20UWTC De Volharding90+2:002:00 2:00+1:18
9189▼2111 Stewart Thomas26Madison Genesis 91+2:012:01 2:01+1:23
92138▲4697 Huppertz Joshua21Team Kuota-Lotto92+2:042:04 2:04+0:34
9390▼3112 Gunman Taylor25Madison Genesis 93+2:04,, 2:04+1:26
94151▲57177 Deruette Thomas21Wallonie - Bruxelles94+2:232:23 2:23+0:53
95157▲62208 De Kleijn Arvid22Cyclingteam Jo Piels95+2:352:35 2:35+1:05
96152▲56178 Delfosse Sébastien33Wallonie - Bruxelles96+2:462:46 2:46+1:16
97131▲3447 Sweering Harry26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam97+2:532:53 2:53+1:23
98144▲46132 van den Berg Jim31Parkhotel Valkenburg CT98+3:093:09 3:09+1:39
99134▲3558 Herforth Jensen Dennis33ColoQuick CULT99+3:103:10 3:10+1:40
100146▲46138 Beckeringh Derk Abel23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT100+3:123:12 3:12+1:42
10183▼1841 van Breda Rick26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam101+3:193:19 3:19+2:43
10222▼8095 Braun Julian20Team Kuota-Lotto102+3:213:21 3:21+3:09
10363▼40103 Höög Gustav21Team Tre Berg-Bianchi103+3:373:37 3:37+3:09
10465▼39105 Bengtsson Ludwig22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi104+3:37,, 3:37+3:09
10550▼55222 Van Breussegem Elias24Verandas Willems Cycling Team105+3:413:41 3:41+3:17
10686▼2044 Kers Koos Jeroen29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam106+3:453:45 3:45+3:09
10787▼2045 Doets Marco20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam107+3:45,, 3:45+3:09
10895▼1324 Löwik Robin21WV De Jonge Renner108+3:493:49 3:49+3:09
10994▼1528 Van 't Westeinde Gijs21WV De Jonge Renner109+3:49,, 3:49+3:09
110108▼232 Harbers Lorenzo19Kanjers voor Kanjers110+3:533:53 3:53+3:09
111107▼433 Houwers Bor25Kanjers voor Kanjers111+3:53,, 3:53+3:09
112119▲766 Caseny Ruben29Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project112+3:563:56 3:56+3:09
113116▲362 Pintado Julio33Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project113+3:56,, 3:56+3:09
114129▲1523 Cremers Paul21WV De Jonge Renner114+4:394:39 4:39+3:09
115133▲1857 Lund Christian Nyvang21ColoQuick CULT115+4:39,, 4:39+3:09
116140▲24107 Gustavsson Niklas27Team Tre Berg-Bianchi116+4:39,, 4:39+3:09
117143▲26127 Lohuis Luuk19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel117+5:045:04 5:04+3:34
11882▼3656 Anderberg Hampus20ColoQuick CULT118+7:407:40 7:40+7:06
11977▼4251 Vingegaard Jonas19ColoQuick CULT119+7:40,, 7:40+7:06
120110▼1015 Reink RutgerNwvg-autoschade Bathoorn120+7:527:52 7:52+7:06
121127▲626 Van Helvoirt Nick19WV De Jonge Renner121+8:368:36 8:36+7:06
122147▲25145 Mulhern Mitchell25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke122+8:36,, 8:36+7:06
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1207 Bakker Stephan22Cyclingteam Jo Piels7+0:154:56:06 4:56:06
25▲3181 Nõmmela Aksel21Leopard Pro Cycling 9+0:15,, ,,
37▲4184 Brockhoff Jan21Leopard Pro Cycling 12+0:190:04 0:04
46▲2183 Foti Carmelo21Leopard Pro Cycling 13+0:19,, 0:04
51▼4211 Baylis Tom20One Pro Cycling14+0:19,, 0:04
611▲5163 Lecroq Jérémy21Klein Constantia15+0:220:07 0:07
74▼3204 Janssen Adriaan20Cyclingteam Jo Piels19+0:240:09 0:09
83▼5202 Rodenburg Tim21Cyclingteam Jo Piels20+0:24,, 0:09
912▲3164 Cavagna Rémi21Klein Constantia22+0:260:11 0:11
1014▲4123 Krul Stef21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25+0:280:13 0:13
1120▲976 Ariesen Tim22SEG Racing Academy27+0:300:15 0:15
1215▲371 van den Berg Julius19SEG Racing Academy28+0:30,, 0:15
138▼592 Henn Luca18Team Kuota-Lotto30+0:310:16 0:16
1426▲12192 Ghys Robbe19Lotto - Soudal U2332+0:320:17 0:17
1521▲6198 Verwilst Aaron19Lotto - Soudal U2333+0:32,, 0:17
1624▲8194 Honoré Mikkel Frølich19Lotto - Soudal U2334+0:32,, 0:17
1723▲6195 Leysen Senne20Lotto - Soudal U2335+0:32,, 0:17
1810▼8162 Molly Kenny19Klein Constantia39+0:350:20 0:20
1919-75 Biermans Jenthe20SEG Racing Academy41+0:370:22 0:22
2028▲8104 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi45+0:380:23 0:23
2116▼572 Kooistra Marten18SEG Racing Academy46+0:390:24 0:24
2229▲7141 Talen Jordi20Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke47+0:400:25 0:25
2322▼1197 Van Gompel Mathias20Lotto - Soudal U2349+0:410:26 0:26
2432▲8154 Olieslagers Bob19Rabobank Development Team50+0:420:27 0:27
2536▲1155 Bendixen Louis21ColoQuick CULT52+0:440:29 0:29
2638▲1242 Timmermans Justin19Baby-Dump Cyclingteam56+0:460:31 0:31
2740▲13113 Evans Joe19Madison Genesis 58+0:480:33 0:33
2830▲2151 Wouters Sieben20Rabobank Development Team63+0:510:36 0:36
2918▼1174 De Jong Martijn21SEG Racing Academy64+0:540:39 0:39
3013▼17165 Bico Nuno22Klein Constantia70+1:030:48 0:48
3117▼1473 Evensen Henrik21SEG Racing Academy71+1:130:58 0:58
3234▲2157 Bouwmans Dylan19Rabobank Development Team74+1:251:10 1:10
3353▲20186 Mandrysch John19Leopard Pro Cycling 75+1:321:17 1:17
3470▲36196 Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U2376+1:401:25 1:25
3559▲2477 Jakobsen Fabio19SEG Racing Academy77+1:40,, 1:25
3665▲29128 Lindenburg Jim19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ -4:55:51,, 1:25
3766▲29158 Cornelisse Mitchell20Rabobank Development Team80+1:40,, 1:25
3861▲2396 Weinzheimer Richard20Team Kuota-Lotto81+1:40,, 1:25
3971▲32191 Dewulf Stan18Lotto - Soudal U2382+1:40,, 1:25
4067▲27166 Lehky Roman20Klein Constantia84+1:40,, 1:25
4125▼16193 Goolaerts Michael22Lotto - Soudal U2386+1:441:29 1:29
4263▲2198 Löer Lukas21Team Kuota-Lotto88+1:491:34 1:34
4360▲1778 Klaris Magnus Bak20SEG Racing Academy89+1:49,, 1:34
4443▼15 Overste Matthew20UWTC De Volharding90+2:001:45 1:45
4562▲1797 Huppertz Joshua21Team Kuota-Lotto92+2:041:49 1:49
4668▲22177 Deruette Thomas21Wallonie - Bruxelles94+2:232:08 2:08
4772▲25208 De Kleijn Arvid22Cyclingteam Jo Piels95+2:352:20 2:20
489▼3995 Braun Julian20Team Kuota-Lotto102+3:213:06 3:06
4927▼22103 Höög Gustav21Team Tre Berg-Bianchi103+3:373:22 3:22
5039▼1145 Doets Marco20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam107+3:453:30 3:30
5142▼924 Löwik Robin21WV De Jonge Renner108+3:493:34 3:34
5241▼1128 Van 't Westeinde Gijs21WV De Jonge Renner109+3:49,, 3:34
5345▼832 Harbers Lorenzo19Kanjers voor Kanjers110+3:533:38 3:38
5457▲323 Cremers Paul21WV De Jonge Renner114+4:394:24 4:24
5558▲357 Lund Christian Nyvang21ColoQuick CULT115+4:39,, 4:24
5664▲8127 Lohuis Luuk19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel117+5:044:49 4:49
5737▼2056 Anderberg Hampus20ColoQuick CULT118+7:407:25 7:25
5835▼2351 Vingegaard Jonas19ColoQuick CULT119+7:40,, 7:25
5947▼1215 Reink RutgerNwvg-autoschade Bathoorn120+7:527:37 7:37
6055▼526 Van Helvoirt Nick19WV De Jonge Renner121+8:368:21 8:21
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 One Pro Cycling+ -4:55:51 13:50:17 13:50:17
2 Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ -4:55:510:05 0:05
3 Leopard Pro Cycling + -4:55:510:09 0:09
4 Wallonie - Bruxelles+ -4:55:510:14 0:14
5 Klein Constantia+ -4:55:510:16 0:16
6 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ -4:55:510:18 0:18
7 SEG Racing Academy+ -4:55:510:20 0:20
8 Team Kuota-Lotto+ -4:55:510:21 0:21
9 Lotto - Soudal U23+ -4:55:510:22 0:22
10 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi+ -4:55:510:28 0:28
11 Rabobank Development Team+ -4:55:510:39 0:39
12 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke+ -4:55:51,, 0:39
13 ColoQuick CULT+ -4:55:510:50 0:50
14 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam+ -4:55:510:52 0:52
15 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT+ -4:55:510:53 0:53
16 Madison Genesis + -4:55:511:37 1:37
17 Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ -4:55:513:31 3:31
18 WV De Jonge Renner+ -4:55:513:57 3:57

Race information

Ronde van Midden Nederland logoDate: 28th August 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
rondevanmiddennederland.nl
twitter.com/rondemiddennl
www.rvmn.nl

Race ranking position
103rd
31 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18343 sec.