Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   19th Boels Rental Ladies Tour (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
126 Niewiadoma Katarzyna21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team16165+0:523:24:21 3:24:21
233 van Dijk Ellen29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team12112+0:030:03 0:03
33 Amialiusik Alena27Canyon SRAM Racing863+0:41,, 0:03
421 van der Breggen Anna26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team657+1:320:05 0:05
511 Pieters Amy25Wiggle High5546+1:17,, 0:05
632 Blaak Chantal26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team421+0:00,, 0:05
716 Johansson Emma32Wiggle High5311+2:260:21 0:21
841 Spratt Amanda28Orica - AIS213+2:55,, 0:21
986 Solovey Anna24Parkhotel Valkenburg 9+2:18,, 0:21
1034 Canuel Karol-Ann28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4+0:49,, 0:21
1182 Ensing Janneke29Parkhotel Valkenburg 14+3:000:31 0:31
1261 Kirchmann Leah26Team Liv-Plantur10+2:230:34 0:34
1362 Markus Riejanne22Team Liv-Plantur15+5:230:37 0:37
1415 Cordon-Ragot Audrey26Wiggle High512+2:370:56 0:56
1523 Knetemann Roxane29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team16+7:311:03 1:03
1624 Koster Anouska23Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team21+9:48,, 1:03
171 Brennauer Lisa28Canyon SRAM Racing8+1:38,, 1:03
1831 Deignan Elizabeth27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team20+8:221:16 1:16
19131 Van Veen Esther25Swaboladies Nl23+11:141:18 1:18
2096 Hannes Kaat24Lensworld - Zannata30+12:544:28 4:28
21126 Buysman Nina18Restore cycling47+18:474:29 4:29
2264 Slik Rozanne25Team Liv-Plantur27+11:52,, 4:29
2392 Arzuffi Alice Maria21Lensworld - Zannata18+8:144:52 4:52
2453 Guderzo Tatiana32Hitec Products19+8:21,, 4:52
2514 Hosking Chloe25Wiggle High539+15:24,, 4:52
262 Worrack Trixi34Canyon SRAM Racing36+14:285:18 5:18
276 Cecchini Elena24Canyon SRAM Racing25+11:26,, 5:18
2835 Majerus Christine29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team17+7:426:33 6:33
2936 Dideriksen Amalie20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team26+11:43,, 6:33
30146 Andersen Susanne18Norway38+14:39,, 6:33
3154 Moberg Emilie25Hitec Products28+11:58,, 6:33
3213 d'Hoore Jolien26Wiggle High540+15:31,, 6:33
3322 Gillow Shara28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team32+13:06,, 6:33
3484 Stougje Chanella19Parkhotel Valkenburg 41+15:49,, 6:33
3545 Roy Sarah30Orica - AIS24+11:20,, 6:33
3665 Soek Julia25Team Liv-Plantur35+14:21,, 6:33
37102 Kuijpers Evy21GRC Jan van Arckel37+14:33,, 6:33
3881 van Gogh Natalie41Parkhotel Valkenburg 22+10:576:39 6:39
3925 Korevaar Jeanne19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team31+12:54,, 6:39
405 Kröger Mieke23Canyon SRAM Racing51+20:33,, 6:39
4155 Kitchen Lauren25Hitec Products45+18:35,, 6:39
42116 De Vries Simone22Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal55+22:04,, 6:39
4343 Allen Jessica23Orica - AIS46+18:39,, 6:39
44132 Tempert Ingrid29Swaboladies Nl54+21:31,, 6:39
4552 Frapporti Simona28Hitec Products29+12:12,, 6:39
46114 Adegeest Loes20Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal53+21:27,, 6:39
4772 Rijff Anouk20Lotto Soudal Ladies44+17:476:50 6:50
4894 Spoor Winanda25Lensworld - Zannata52+20:556:54 6:54
4993 Confalonieri Maria Giulia23Lensworld - Zannata43+17:33,, 6:54
50105 Braam Danique20GRC Jan van Arckel50+19:57,, 6:54
51101 Van 't Geloof Marjolein20GRC Jan van Arckel48+19:17,, 6:54
52104 Beckeringh Nike22GRC Jan van Arckel49+19:41,, 6:54
53144 Ravndal Birgitte25Norway56+23:30,, 6:54
5485 Tromp Esra25Parkhotel Valkenburg 34+14:08,, 6:54
5544 Rowney Loren27Orica - AIS42+17:187:44 7:44
5646 Wiles Tayler27Orica - AIS33+13:46,, 7:44
DNF4 Guarischi Barbara25Canyon SRAM Racing+ - 15:35:01 -3:24:21 -3:24:21
DNF143 Gulliksen Line Marie26Norway+ - 15:35:01,, -3:24:21
DNF134 van Horik Sofie29Swaboladies Nl+ - 15:35:01,, -3:24:21
DNF115 Lubbinge Leonie30Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal+ - 15:35:01,, -3:24:21
DNF112 Koster Paulien19Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal+ - 15:35:01,, -3:24:21
DNF111 Van Der Graaf Anne Marijn29Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal+ - 15:35:01,, -3:24:21
DNF106 Elzing Karen23GRC Jan van Arckel+ - 15:35:01,, -3:24:21
DNF91 Kessler Nina28Lensworld - Zannata+ - 15:35:01,, -3:24:21
DNF76 Beckers Isabelle33Lotto Soudal Ladies+ - 15:35:01,, -3:24:21
DNF74 Hoffmann Chantal28Lotto Soudal Ladies+ - 15:35:01,, -3:24:21
DNF73 Knol Willeke25Lotto Soudal Ladies+ - 15:35:01,, -3:24:21
DNF66 Stijns Kyara20Team Liv-Plantur+ - 15:35:01,, -3:24:21
DNF63 Mustonen Sara35Team Liv-Plantur+ - 15:35:01,, -3:24:21
DNF56 Lima Tone Hatteland36Hitec Products+ - 15:35:01,, -3:24:21
DNF51 Thorsen Thea24Hitec Products+ - 15:35:01,, -3:24:21
DNF42 Elvin Gracie27Orica - AIS+ - 15:35:01,, -3:24:21
DNS136 Van Dongen Minke33Swaboladies Nl+ - 15:35:01,, -3:24:21
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-32 Blaak Chantal26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team125801+0:00 15:35:01 15:35:01+0:00
22-33 van Dijk Ellen29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team85562+0:030:03 0:03-0:08
35▲23 Amialiusik Alena27Canyon SRAM Racing70323+0:410:41 0:41-0:06
43▼134 Canuel Karol-Ann28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team60244+0:490:49 0:49+0:16
56▲126 Niewiadoma Katarzyna21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team50205+0:520:52 0:52-0:15
68▲211 Pieters Amy25Wiggle High540166+1:171:17 1:17+0:00
79▲221 van der Breggen Anna26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team35127+1:321:32 1:32+0:00
84▼41 Brennauer Lisa28Canyon SRAM Racing3088+1:381:38 1:38+0:58
912▲386 Solovey Anna24Parkhotel Valkenburg 2579+2:182:18 2:18+0:15
1011▲161 Kirchmann Leah26Team Liv-Plantur20610+2:232:23 2:23+0:29
1113▲216 Johansson Emma32Wiggle High515511+2:262:26 2:26+0:16
1210▼215 Cordon-Ragot Audrey26Wiggle High510312+2:372:37 2:37+0:51
1315▲241 Spratt Amanda28Orica - AIS513+2:552:55 2:55+0:16
1414-82 Ensing Janneke29Parkhotel Valkenburg 514+3:003:00 3:00+0:26
1520▲562 Markus Riejanne22Team Liv-Plantur515+5:235:23 5:23+0:31
1629▲1323 Knetemann Roxane29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team316+7:317:31 7:31+0:55
177▼1035 Majerus Christine29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team317+7:427:42 7:42+6:28
1816▼292 Arzuffi Alice Maria21Lensworld - Zannata318+8:148:14 8:14+4:47
1917▼253 Guderzo Tatiana32Hitec Products319+8:218:21 8:21+4:47
2031▲1131 Deignan Elizabeth27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team320+8:228:22 8:22+1:08
2138▲1724 Koster Anouska23Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team321+9:489:48 9:48+0:58
2218▼481 van Gogh Natalie41Parkhotel Valkenburg 322+10:5710:57 10:57+6:34
2344▲21131 Van Veen Esther25Swaboladies Nl323+11:1411:14 11:14+1:11
2421▼345 Roy Sarah30Orica - AIS324+11:2011:20 11:20+6:28
2527▲26 Cecchini Elena24Canyon SRAM Racing325+11:2611:26 11:26+5:13
2622▼436 Dideriksen Amalie20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team26+11:4311:43 11:43+6:28
2733▲664 Slik Rozanne25Team Liv-Plantur27+11:5211:52 11:52+4:24
2823▼554 Moberg Emilie25Hitec Products28+11:5811:58 11:58+6:28
2924▼552 Frapporti Simona28Hitec Products29+12:1212:12 12:12+6:34
3037▲796 Hannes Kaat24Lensworld - Zannata30+12:5412:54 12:54+4:23
3128▼325 Korevaar Jeanne19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team31+12:54,, 12:54+6:34
3230▼222 Gillow Shara28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team32+13:0613:06 13:06+6:28
3326▼746 Wiles Tayler27Orica - AIS33+13:4613:46 13:46+7:39
3432▼285 Tromp Esra25Parkhotel Valkenburg 34+14:0814:08 14:08+6:49
3534▼165 Soek Julia25Team Liv-Plantur35+14:2114:21 14:21+6:28
3640▲42 Worrack Trixi34Canyon SRAM Racing36+14:2814:28 14:28+5:13
3735▼2102 Kuijpers Evy21GRC Jan van Arckel37+14:3314:33 14:33+6:28
3836▼2146 Andersen Susanne18Norway38+14:3914:39 14:39+6:28
3945▲614 Hosking Chloe25Wiggle High539+15:2415:24 15:24+4:47
4039▼113 d'Hoore Jolien26Wiggle High540+15:3115:31 15:31+6:28
4141-84 Stougje Chanella19Parkhotel Valkenburg 41+15:4915:49 15:49+6:28
4243▲144 Rowney Loren27Orica - AIS42+17:1817:18 17:18+7:39
4346▲393 Confalonieri Maria Giulia23Lensworld - Zannata43+17:3317:33 17:33+6:49
4447▲372 Rijff Anouk20Lotto Soudal Ladies44+17:4717:47 17:47+6:45
4548▲355 Kitchen Lauren25Hitec Products45+18:3518:35 18:35+6:34
4649▲343 Allen Jessica23Orica - AIS46+18:3918:39 18:39+6:34
4760▲13126 Buysman Nina18Restore cycling47+18:4718:47 18:47+4:24
4850▲2101 Van 't Geloof Marjolein20GRC Jan van Arckel48+19:1719:17 19:17+6:49
4953▲4104 Beckeringh Nike22GRC Jan van Arckel49+19:4119:41 19:41+6:49
5054▲4105 Braam Danique20GRC Jan van Arckel50+19:5719:57 19:57+6:49
5157▲65 Kröger Mieke23Canyon SRAM Racing51+20:3320:33 20:33+6:34
5259▲794 Spoor Winanda25Lensworld - Zannata52+20:5520:55 20:55+6:47
5362▲9114 Adegeest Loes20Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal53+21:2721:27 21:27+6:34
5463▲9132 Tempert Ingrid29Swaboladies Nl54+21:3121:31 21:31+6:34
5567▲12116 De Vries Simone22Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal55+22:0422:04 22:04+6:34
5668▲12144 Ravndal Birgitte25Norway56+23:3023:30 23:30+6:49
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
18▲726 Niewiadoma Katarzyna21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team50
211▲933 van Dijk Ellen29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team43
34▲132 Blaak Chantal26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team41
41▼31 Brennauer Lisa28Canyon SRAM Racing39
512▲711 Pieters Amy25Wiggle High535
63▼344 Rowney Loren27Orica - AIS34
718▲113 Amialiusik Alena27Canyon SRAM Racing30
85▼345 Roy Sarah30Orica - AIS29
99-36 Dideriksen Amalie20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team25
1014▲461 Kirchmann Leah26Team Liv-Plantur25
1110▼1146 Andersen Susanne18Norway25
1213▲154 Moberg Emilie25Hitec Products22
1315▲2102 Kuijpers Evy21GRC Jan van Arckel20
1416▲293 Confalonieri Maria Giulia23Lensworld - Zannata20
1532▲1721 van der Breggen Anna26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team18
1622▲616 Johansson Emma32Wiggle High517
1717-13 d'Hoore Jolien26Wiggle High516
1819▲162 Markus Riejanne22Team Liv-Plantur15
1926▲786 Solovey Anna24Parkhotel Valkenburg 14
2029▲941 Spratt Amanda28Orica - AIS13
2120▼172 Rijff Anouk20Lotto Soudal Ladies10
2233▲1134 Canuel Karol-Ann28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team9
2321▼225 Korevaar Jeanne19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team9
2427▲315 Cordon-Ragot Audrey26Wiggle High58
2534▲982 Ensing Janneke29Parkhotel Valkenburg 8
2623▼392 Arzuffi Alice Maria21Lensworld - Zannata8
2725▼224 Koster Anouska23Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team8
2824▼496 Hannes Kaat24Lensworld - Zannata8
2928▼152 Frapporti Simona28Hitec Products6
3030-81 van Gogh Natalie41Parkhotel Valkenburg 5
3131-35 Majerus Christine29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4
3235▲353 Guderzo Tatiana32Hitec Products2
3336▲346 Wiles Tayler27Orica - AIS2
34-23 Knetemann Roxane29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team1
3538▲384 Stougje Chanella19Parkhotel Valkenburg 1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-26 Niewiadoma Katarzyna21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team5+0:52 15:35:53 15:35:53
23▲162 Markus Riejanne22Team Liv-Plantur15+5:234:31 4:31
32▼192 Arzuffi Alice Maria21Lensworld - Zannata18+8:147:22 7:22
44-36 Dideriksen Amalie20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team26+11:4310:51 10:51
55-25 Korevaar Jeanne19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team31+12:5412:02 12:02
66-102 Kuijpers Evy21GRC Jan van Arckel37+14:3313:41 13:41
77-146 Andersen Susanne18Norway38+14:3913:47 13:47
88-84 Stougje Chanella19Parkhotel Valkenburg 41+15:4914:57 14:57
99-72 Rijff Anouk20Lotto Soudal Ladies44+17:4716:55 16:55
1013▲3126 Buysman Nina18Restore cycling47+18:4717:55 17:55
1110▼1101 Van 't Geloof Marjolein20GRC Jan van Arckel48+19:1718:25 18:25
1211▼1104 Beckeringh Nike22GRC Jan van Arckel49+19:4118:49 18:49
1312▼1105 Braam Danique20GRC Jan van Arckel50+19:5719:05 19:05
1414-114 Adegeest Loes20Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal53+21:2720:35 20:35
1517▲2116 De Vries Simone22Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal55+22:0421:12 21:12
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team+ - 15:35:01 46:41:25 46:41:25
23▲1 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team+ - 15:35:019:15 9:15
35▲2 Wiggle High5+ - 15:35:019:59 9:59
42▼2 Canyon SRAM Racing+ - 15:35:0112:44 12:44
56▲1 Parkhotel Valkenburg + - 15:35:0117:07 17:07
67▲1 Team Liv-Plantur+ - 15:35:0121:07 21:07
74▼3 Orica - AIS+ - 15:35:0121:49 21:49
88- Hitec Products+ - 15:35:0136:08 36:08
99- Lensworld - Zannata+ - 15:35:0137:34 37:34
1010- GRC Jan van Arckel+ - 15:35:0155:10 55:10

Race information

Boels Rental Ladies Tour logoDate: 4th September 2016
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.1

Websites:
www.hollandladiestoer.nl/
twitter.com/ladiestour
www.facebook.com/ladiestour
www.hollandladiestour.nl

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14452 sec.