Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
-

 2017   »   International Rhodes Grand Prix (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Rhodes  ›  Rhodes   (191k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Banaszek Alan19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40154:38:50 4:38:50
2 Örken Ahmet23Torku Sekerspor3010,, ,,
3 Huppertz Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus257,, ,,
4 Ruegg Lukas20204,, ,,
5 Foti Carmelo22Leopard Pro Cycling 152,, ,,
6 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros101,, ,,
7 Eikeland Ken Levi22Team FixIT.no5,, ,,
8 Bouglas Georgios263,, ,,
9 Zurita Francesc25Team Vorarlberg3,, ,,
10 Pedersen Mark Sehested25Team Virtu Cycling3,, ,,
11 Lundgren Isac24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,
12 Hatz Christopher25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
13 Paulus Dennis22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,
14 Kamp Alexander23Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,
15 Freienstein Raphael25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
16 Brück Victor20,, ,,
17 Sipos Marek21SKC Tufo Prostējov,, ,,
18 Thièry Cyrille26,, ,,
19 Honig Reinier33Team Vorarlberg,, ,,
20 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
21 Fløtten Audun Brekke26Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,
22 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros,, ,,
23 Manninen Matti24Team FixIT.no,, ,,
24 Grosser Aaron20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,
25 Davies Scott21Team Wiggins 0:16 0:16
26 Schweizer Christoph31Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 0:16
27 Charmig Anthon18Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:16
28 Steen Nicolaj22Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:16
29 Halme Sasu20,, 0:16
30 Wolf Justin24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 0:16
31 Reihs Michael37Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:16
32 Eichinger Daniel21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:16
33 Stokes Bradley22,, 0:16
34 Kastemyr Pontus21Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:16
35 Antoniadis Dimitrios24,, 0:16
36 Ilias Periklis30,, 0:16
37 Kourmpetis Anastasios,, 0:16
38 Zahálka Matej23SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:16
39 Backofen Moritz21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 0:16
40 Hampl Petr24SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:16
41 Henn Luca19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:16
42 Koumpetsos Anastasios,, 0:16
43 Fumeaux Jonathan28Roth-Akros,, 0:16
44 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros,, 0:16
45 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros,, 0:16
46 Tefre Lunder Mikkel20Memil Pro Cycling,, 0:16
47 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg,, 0:16
48 Keles Fatih23Torku Sekerspor,, 0:16
49 Intra Felix22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 0:16
50 Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:16
51 Pasche Frank23,, 0:16
52 Rekita Szymon23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:16
53 Schelling Patrick26Team Vorarlberg,, 0:16
54 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg,, 0:16
55 SeppÄ Lauri29,, 0:16
56 Mager Christian24Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 0:16
57 Mamos Philipp34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 0:16
58 Stavrakakis Georgios18,, 0:16
59 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus22Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:16
60 Spudil Martin19SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:16
61 Stibingr Matej19SKC Tufo Prostējov0:58 0:58
62 Redtenbacher Paul21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:58
63 Akdilek Ahmet28Torku Sekerspor,, 0:58
64 Tenbrock Jonas21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:58
65 Renwick Wilson36,, 0:58
66 Friedl Nils19Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:58
67 Løvik Asmund Romstad27Team FixIT.no,, 0:58
68 Breivold Jon Sæverås22Team FixIT.no,, 0:58
69 Kanerva Hiski22Memil Pro Cycling,, 0:58
70 Mavrikakis Michail22,, 0:58
71 Draper Nathan19Team Wiggins ,, 0:58
72 Peschges Marcel20,, 0:58
73 Horn Moritz20,, 0:58
74 Hetherington Ben21Memil Pro Cycling,, 0:58
75 Saugstad Lars19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:58
76 Hammerschmid Marvin211:14 1:14
77 Hermansen Sindre Eid23Team FixIT.no,, 1:14
78 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard20Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:14
79 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros1:37 1:37
80 Trippier Benjamin1:46 1:46
81 O'Loughlin Michael20Team Wiggins 2:38 2:38
82 Kiriakidis Ioannis182:53 2:53
83 Knox James21Team Wiggins 3:18 3:18
84 Krieger Alexander25Leopard Pro Cycling 3:39 3:39
85 Magnusson Kim24Team Tre Berg - Postnord4:09 4:09
86 Traeen Torstein21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team5:11 5:11
87 Kristiansen Sondre23Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 5:11
88 Sleen Torjus19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team6:28 6:28
89 Papastamatakis Kiriakos11:31 11:31
90 Clarke David3711:53 11:53
91 Soulios Zisis2011:54 11:54
92 Steindler Julian19,, 11:54
93 Bussard Dimitri20,, 11:54
94 Christapopoulos Pangiotis,, 11:54
95 Bengtsson Ludwig23Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 11:54
96 Iliadis Ioannis23,, 11:54
97 Papaderos Alexandros25,, 11:54
98 Becker Tim20,, 11:54
99 Kastrantas Charalampos25,, 11:54
100 Rudyk Bartosz 18,, 11:54
101 Sandersson Erik18Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 11:54
102 Tsopouroglou Vasilios23,, 11:54
103 Hametner Patrick18,, 11:54
104 Müller Viktor20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 11:54
105 Murdock Peter,, 11:54
106 Yale Mark22,, 11:54
107 Neilas Giorgios,, 11:54
108 Bosman Patrick23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 11:54
109 Vogel Kevin27,, 11:54
110 Samli Ferit23Torku Sekerspor,, 11:54
111 Ossyra Gabriel23,, 11:54
112 Czubak Dawid18Voster Uniwheels Team,, 11:54
113 Janssen Yannick26Memil Pro Cycling,, 11:54
114 Tefre Lunder Nikolai22Memil Pro Cycling,, 11:54
115 Walzel Andreas22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 11:54
116 Sajnok Szymon19Attaque Team Gusto,, 11:54
117 Osbelt Thomas15:19 15:19
118 Löer Lukas22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 15:19
119 Stauder Benjamin29,, 15:19
120 Schils Dominic25,, 15:19
121 Perizzolo Loic28,, 15:19
122 LichnovskÝ Ludek22SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 15:19
123 Westmattelmann Daniel29Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 15:19
124 van Puyvelde Jan34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 15:19
125 Leppert Andreas30,, 15:19
126 Hanebeck Konstantin,, 15:19
127 Wieneroither Matthias25,, 15:19
128 Spikseth Elias Angell26Team FixIT.no16:16 16:16
129 Staniszewski Daniel1916:44 16:44
DNF Boardman George -4:38:50 -4:38:50
DNF Thompson Michael22Team Wiggins ,, -4:38:50
DNF Kelly Jake22Team Wiggins ,, -4:38:50
DNF Waersted Syver20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, -4:38:50
DNF Krawczyk Szymon18Voster Uniwheels Team,, -4:38:50
DNF Moncorge Pierre24Memil Pro Cycling,, -4:38:50
DNF Marguet Tristan29,, -4:38:50
DNF Williams Jack,, -4:38:50
DNF Pozidis Giannis,, -4:38:50
DNF Berger Leonhardt19,, -4:38:50
DNF Happke Luca Felix18Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:38:50
DNF Echtermann Leon19,, -4:38:50
DNF Stefanakis Georgios,, -4:38:50
DNF Mattsson Petter24,, -4:38:50
DNF Wirtgen Tom21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:38:50
DNF Kucher Michael23Team Vorarlberg,, -4:38:50
DNF Uusiperhe Jesse19,, -4:38:50
DNF Harris Joe,, -4:38:50
DNF Muller-sciacca Marco34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -4:38:50
DNF Wolfmayr Andreas18,, -4:38:50
DNF Niemi Marco20,, -4:38:50

Race information

Date: 5th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.1 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rhodes › Rhodes
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Websites:
www.rhodestour.gr

Race ranking position
266th
14 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09633 sec.