Search:  
topLogin

2017»41st Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2)

2017  One day race  »  Rucphen  ›  Rucphen   (191k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel40154:09:174:09:17
2 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy30100:140:14
3 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij257,,0:14
4 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert204,,0:14
5 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij152,,0:14
6 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam101,,0:14
7 Schulting PeterDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team5,,0:14
8 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:14
9 Turgis Tanguy 183,,0:14
10 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,,0:14
11 Bovenhuis Jasper 250:170:17
12 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:260:26
13 Barbier Pierre 190:340:34
14 Welten Bram 19,,0:34
15 Opie Chris BIKE Channel Canyon 29BIKE Channel Canyon,,0:34
16 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:34
17 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:34
18 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,0:34
19 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:34
20 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:34
21 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,0:34
22 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:34
23 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,0:34
24 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:34
25 Schäppi Martin 20,,0:34
26 van der Kooij BasDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,0:34
27 van Schip Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:34
28 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:34
29 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:34
30 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,0:34
31 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:34
32 Honoré Mikkel Frølich 20,,0:34
33 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:34
34 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:34
35 Ghys Robbe 20,,0:34
36 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:34
37 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:34
38 Cools MichaelTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:34
39 Smith DionWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:34
40 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:34
41 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:34
42 Ottevanger Bas 180:420:42
43 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:42
44 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:42
45 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:42
46 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:42
47 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:42
48 van Zijl Melvin 25,,0:42
49 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:42
50 Korevaar MerijnBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 22Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:42
51 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch,,0:42
52 Stijns WayneTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,0:42
53 Hirschi Marc 18,,0:42
54 Spengler Mario 19,,0:42
55 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:42
56 Meijers DaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:42
57 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:42
58 Vandewalle MatthiasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:42
59 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:42
60 Ockeloen JasperMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:42
61 Gardias DexterBIKE Channel Canyon 26BIKE Channel Canyon,,0:42
62 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch,,0:42
63 Jaspers Ward 19,,0:42
64 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:42
65 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop ,,0:42
66 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:42
67 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,0:42
68 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:42
69 Doets MarcoBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:42
70 Beukeboom DionDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,0:42
71 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:42
72 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:42
73 Vierhouten Gino 21,,0:42
74 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:42
75 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:42
76 te Brake RemcoMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:42
77 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:42
78 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,0:42
79 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:42
80 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 32Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:42
81 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:42
82 te Stroet RensDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,0:42
83 Keus Robbert 22,,0:42
84 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:42
85 Mulhern MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:42
86 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:42
87 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:42
88 De Pestel Sander 18,,0:42
89 Van Loon JordiDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 20Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,0:42
90 Kron AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 18Riwal Platform Cycling Team1:061:06
91 Eenkhoorn Pascal 201:201:20
92 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam1:241:24
93 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:311:31
94 Verwaest KevinTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex1:431:43
95 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 18Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:042:04
96 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:202:20
97 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:20
98 Van Broekhoven RobDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2:312:31
99 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:31
100 Oostra FolkertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 27Baby-Dump Cyclingteam3:023:02
101 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,3:02
102 Dijkstra Martijn 23,,3:02
103 Van Iersel Youri 20,,3:02
104 Van Bokhoven Ramon 18,,3:02
105 de Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,3:02
106 Kers Koos JeroenBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam3:113:11
107 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch3:143:14
108 Wennekes Robin 243:173:17
109 Aneca CiskeTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex4:244:24
110 Duvigneau Beau 21,,4:24
111 Desale Nahom 244:284:28
112 Löwik Robin 21,,4:28
113 Ketelaars Xavier 18,,4:28
114 Kroon Rody 204:314:31
115 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:354:35
116 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,4:35
117 Vanrentherghem Bram 214:374:37
118 Van Helvoirt Nick 19,,4:37
119 Abraham Daniel 32,,4:37
120 Van Der Poel Lars ,,4:37
121 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,4:37
122 Leigh AndyTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:37
123 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:37
124 Hermans Steff 20,,4:37
125 Lindau PhilipTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,4:37
126 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,4:37
127 Verwilst Aaron 19,,4:37
128 Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,4:37
129 Vinkel Jesper BundgaardRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,4:37
130 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,4:37
131 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team,,4:37
132 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,4:37
133 Erren Pim 22,,4:37
134 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:37
135 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,4:37
136 Partridge RobBIKE Channel Canyon 31BIKE Channel Canyon,,4:37
137 Retschke RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 36Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,4:37
138 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,4:37
139 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,4:37
140 Reutter SvenRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,4:37
141 De Decker Alfdan 206:336:33
142 Turchi LucTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:218:21
DNF Lowsley-Williams JamesBIKE Channel Canyon 25BIKE Channel Canyon--
DNF Van Baardewijk Koen 21,,-
DNF Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Appelt Leo 19,,-
DNF Townsend RoryBIKE Channel Canyon 21BIKE Channel Canyon,,-
DNF Sitters Bas 19,,-
DNF Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Rege EvenTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,-
DNF Atkins GeorgeBIKE Channel Canyon 25BIKE Channel Canyon,,-
DNF Tanfield HarryBIKE Channel Canyon 22BIKE Channel Canyon,,-
DNF Flicke Bastian Rad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Van Dongen Ricardo 22,,-
DNF Vanendert Dennis 28,,-
DNF Pullar JackBIKE Channel Canyon 27BIKE Channel Canyon,,-
DNF Rijsdijk Tristan 20,,-
DNF Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Akkermans Lars 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 12th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 45.97 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rucphen › Rucphen
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Websites:
www.dorpenomlooprucphen.nl/
www.twitter.com/dorpenomloop


Race ranking position
177th
41 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07764 sec.