Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   30th Tour du Maroc (2.2)

Stage 6  »  Nador  ›  Oujda   (161k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1123 Mraouni Salah Eddine24Kuwait - Cartucho.es7543+43:013:52:36 3:52:36
256 Tybor Patrik29Dukla Banska Bystrica3211+19:42,, ,,
395 El Afi Othmane26Maroc Regionale Sud1166+1:04:121:32 1:32
4127 Boys Matt27Kuwait - Cartucho.es49+52:32,, 1:32
5132 Keough Luke25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team24+32:192:45 2:45
678 Galdoune Ahmed Amine20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed44+47:26,, 2:45
763 Schweizer Christoph31Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners50+52:39,, 2:45
845 Makhchoun Mounir22VIB Bikes33+37:23,, 2:45
9126 Torres Edwin20Kuwait - Cartucho.es27+32:26,, 2:45
1099 Gaiz Haitam23Maroc Regionale Sud62+1:01:15,, 2:45
1138 Sellier Simon22Vendee U Pays De La Loire5+10:43,, 2:45
1289 Tortomasi Leonardo23Team Figros Snep Focus29+35:10,, 2:45
1381 Tagliani Filippo21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed25+32:23,, 2:45
1443 Hofer Andreas26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17+26:53,, 2:45
1591 Mancini Francesco21Team Figros Snep Focus14+23:32,, 2:45
1697 Sabbehi Lahcen19Maroc Regionale Sud59+57:35,, 2:45
1749 Sahbaoui Soufiane21VIB Bikes7+12:45,, 2:45
1827 Kaupas Gediminas28Staki - Technorama19+30:34,, 2:45
1979 Marengo Umberto24Gallina Colosio Eurofeed8+12:56,, 2:45
20116 Mokhtari Hicham20Velo Club Sovac 77+1:11:28,, 2:45
21121 Rumac Josip22Synergy Baku Cycling Project12+21:40,, 2:45
2235 Journiaux Axel21Vendee U Pays De La Loire3+10:35,, 2:45
23110 Weaver Rolly26Naturablue Cycling Team36+37:50,, 2:45
2496 Sabbahi El Houcaine 19Maroc Regionale Sud54+54:52,, 2:45
25108 Legley Matthias26Naturablue Cycling Team32+37:07,, 2:45
26125 Gutierrez José Manuel28Kuwait - Cartucho.es23+32:12,, 2:45
27103 Nouisri Ali23Tunisia56+55:41,, 2:45
2898 Hida Abdellah26Maroc Regionale Sud38+38:57,, 2:45
29117 Belabessi Mohamed Amine19Velo Club Sovac 81+1:17:16,, 2:45
3022 Aït El Abdia Anass24Morocco1+0:00,, 2:45
31118 Asadov Elchin30Synergy Baku Cycling Project15+23:37,, 2:45
3258 Malovec Lubos23Dukla Banska Bystrica48+51:09,, 2:45
3342 Hrinkow Dominik28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang31+36:36,, 2:45
34114 Bouzidi Mohamed22Velo Club Sovac 71+1:07:11,, 2:45
35113 Mansouri Oussama19Velo Club Sovac 52+54:22,, 2:45
36124 Costa Axel22Kuwait - Cartucho.es35+37:33,, 2:45
3764 Domnick Julius19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners64+1:03:08,, 2:45
3851 Karmouchi Hatim25Maroc Regionale Nord69+1:05:11,, 2:45
39131 Jones Chris37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2+5:54,, 2:45
4068 Hetherington Ben21Memil Pro Cycling28+34:46,, 2:45
4153 Iferd Badr27Maroc Regionale Nord80+1:13:43,, 2:45
4280 Von Nacher Suess Fabrizio23Gallina Colosio Eurofeed76+1:10:17,, 2:45
43100 El hanafi AhmedMaroc Regionale Sud60+1:00:49,, 2:45
4450 Annachnach Mouhsin20Maroc Regionale Nord40+39:06,, 2:45
4523 Jelloul Adil34Morocco13+23:24,, 2:45
4633 Bernard Enzo19Vendee U Pays De La Loire51+52:43,, 2:45
4734 Gaillard Marlon20Vendee U Pays De La Loire30+36:05,, 2:45
4821 Lahsaini Mouhssine31Morocco4+10:42,, 2:45
49109 Pulidori Jérôme30Naturablue Cycling Team47+50:59,, 2:45
5060 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica37+38:53,, 2:45
5126 Abelouache Essaïd28Morocco16+26:38,, 2:45
5225 Saber Lahcen27Morocco21+31:37,, 2:45
53133 Summerhill Daniel28UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team34+37:29,, 2:45
5424 Errafai Mohamed28Morocco20+30:40,, 2:45
55*1010 Pozdnyakov Kirill28Synergy Baku Cycling Project3*+9:31,, 2:45
55119 Jabrayilov Samir22Synergy Baku Cycling Project26+32:23,, 2:45
5682 Meris Mario20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed75+1:09:50,, 2:45
5785 Chamand EmmanuelNouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom89+1:28:31,, 2:45
5855 Chaqri Aziz28Maroc Regionale Nord39+39:01,, 2:45
5952 Benouzza Hicham26Maroc Regionale Nord84+1:20:39,, 2:45
6054 Rabihi Ilyass21Maroc Regionale Nord72+1:07:17,, 2:45
6170 Kanerva Hiski22Memil Pro Cycling63+1:01:21,, 2:45
6236 Krainer Taruia25Vendee U Pays De La Loire22+32:11,, 2:45
6341 Eichinger Daniel21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang57+56:24,, 2:45
6437 Rivière David22Vendee U Pays De La Loire18+26:57,, 2:45
6572 FilutÁs Viktor20Mugenrace - Team Veloki53+54:253:03 3:03
6683 Shumov Nikolai23Gallina Colosio Eurofeed46+50:393:06 3:06
6776 Molnar Istvan28Mugenrace - Team Veloki83+1:20:233:08 3:08
6877 Moricz Daniel21Mugenrace - Team Veloki55+54:56,, 3:08
6965 Leinau Louis22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners45+50:09,, 3:08
70134 Putt Tanner24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team6+11:08,, 3:08
71130 Hegyvary Adrian33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team79+1:12:563:14 3:14
72129 Eaton Daniel23UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team10+17:303:23 3:23
7390 Marchesini RiccardoTeam Figros Snep Focus41+41:215:00 5:00
74102 Hasnaoui Maher27Tunisia78+1:12:37,, 5:00
7548 Jawad Mansoor29VIB Bikes87+1:22:12,, 5:00
7667 Hartig Jonas19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners58+57:067:06 7:06
7771 Moncorgé Pierre25Memil Pro Cycling73+1:07:427:08 7:08
7862 Mager Christian25Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners9+14:547:23 7:23
79101 Ben Nasr Hassen30Tunisia67+1:04:268:50 8:50
80104 Ben Amor Nadhem23Tunisia91+1:44:23,, 8:50
8131 Šiškevičius Paulius23Staki - Technorama42+41:59,, 8:50
8257 Mahďar Martin27Dukla Banska Bystrica82+1:19:2611:19 11:19
8361 Palcak Jozef29Dukla Banska Bystrica86+1:22:07,, 11:19
8494 Sensi Matteo19Team Figros Snep Focus68+1:05:0811:32 11:32
85107 Joyce Sean26Naturablue Cycling Team85+1:21:03,, 11:32
86106 Tliba Achref18Tunisia93+1:51:29,, 11:32
88*1010 Mansoor Ali Hassan29VIB Bikes90*+1:26:51,, 11:32
8744 Redtenbacher Paul21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang92+1:49:10,, 11:32
8874 Loki Bence22Mugenrace - Team Veloki94+2:04:02,, 11:32
8959 Haring Martin30Dukla Banska Bystrica70+1:06:34,, 11:32
9046 Alawi Sayed Ahmed29VIB Bikes74+1:09:21,, 11:32
9139 Gaugl Florian26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang65+1:03:09,, 11:32
9240 De Marchi Mattia25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang61+1:01:0211:48 11:48
9366 Kötting Marvin22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners90+1:29:2413:43 13:43
9469 Janssen Yannick26Memil Pro Cycling88+1:23:2418:17 18:17
DNS30 Raciunas Mykolas21Staki - Technorama+ - 24:10:55 -3:52:36 -3:52:36
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-22 Aït El Abdia Anass24Morocco11+0:00 24:10:55 24:10:55+0:00
22-131 Jones Chris37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2+5:545:54 5:54-0:10
3*3*-1010 Pozdnyakov Kirill28Synergy Baku Cycling Project3*+9:319:31 9:31-0:10
34▲135 Journiaux Axel21Vendee U Pays De La Loire3+10:3510:35 10:35-0:10
45▲121 Lahsaini Mouhssine31Morocco4+10:4210:42 10:42-0:10
56▲138 Sellier Simon22Vendee U Pays De La Loire5+10:4310:43 10:43-0:10
67▲1134 Putt Tanner24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team6+11:0811:08 11:08+0:13
78▲149 Sahbaoui Soufiane21VIB Bikes7+12:4512:45 12:45-0:10
89▲179 Marengo Umberto24Gallina Colosio Eurofeed8+12:5612:56 12:56-0:10
93▼662 Mager Christian25Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners9+14:5414:54 14:54+4:28
1010-129 Eaton Daniel23UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team10+17:3017:30 17:30+0:28
1112▲156 Tybor Patrik29Dukla Banska Bystrica11+19:4219:42 19:42-3:03
1211▼1121 Rumac Josip22Synergy Baku Cycling Project12+21:4021:40 21:40-0:10
1313-23 Jelloul Adil34Morocco13+23:2423:24 23:24-0:10
1414-91 Mancini Francesco21Team Figros Snep Focus14+23:3223:32 23:32-0:10
1515-118 Asadov Elchin30Synergy Baku Cycling Project15+23:3723:37 23:37-0:10
1616-26 Abelouache Essaïd28Morocco16+26:3826:38 26:38-0:10
1717-43 Hofer Andreas26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17+26:5326:53 26:53-0:10
1818-37 Rivière David22Vendee U Pays De La Loire18+26:5726:57 26:57-0:10
1919-27 Kaupas Gediminas28Staki - Technorama19+30:3430:34 30:34-0:10
2020-24 Errafai Mohamed28Morocco20+30:4030:40 30:40-0:10
2121-25 Saber Lahcen27Morocco21+31:3731:37 31:37-0:10
2222-36 Krainer Taruia25Vendee U Pays De La Loire22+32:1132:11 32:11-0:10
2323-125 Gutierrez José Manuel28Kuwait - Cartucho.es23+32:1232:12 32:12-0:10
2424-132 Keough Luke25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team24+32:1932:19 32:19-0:10
2525-81 Tagliani Filippo21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed25+32:2332:23 32:23-0:10
2626-119 Jabrayilov Samir22Synergy Baku Cycling Project26+32:23,, 32:23-0:10
2727-126 Torres Edwin20Kuwait - Cartucho.es27+32:2632:26 32:26-0:10
2828-68 Hetherington Ben21Memil Pro Cycling28+34:4634:46 34:46-0:10
2929-89 Tortomasi Leonardo23Team Figros Snep Focus29+35:1035:10 35:10-0:10
3031▲134 Gaillard Marlon20Vendee U Pays De La Loire30+36:0536:05 36:05-0:10
3132▲142 Hrinkow Dominik28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang31+36:3636:36 36:36-0:10
3233▲1108 Legley Matthias26Naturablue Cycling Team32+37:0737:07 37:07-0:10
3334▲145 Makhchoun Mounir22VIB Bikes33+37:2337:23 37:23-0:10
3435▲1133 Summerhill Daniel28UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team34+37:2937:29 37:29-0:10
3536▲1124 Costa Axel22Kuwait - Cartucho.es35+37:3337:33 37:33-0:10
3637▲1110 Weaver Rolly26Naturablue Cycling Team36+37:5037:50 37:50-0:10
3738▲160 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica37+38:5338:53 38:53-0:10
3839▲198 Hida Abdellah26Maroc Regionale Sud38+38:5738:57 38:57-0:10
3940▲155 Chaqri Aziz28Maroc Regionale Nord39+39:0139:01 39:01-0:10
4041▲150 Annachnach Mouhsin20Maroc Regionale Nord40+39:0639:06 39:06-0:10
4142▲190 Marchesini RiccardoTeam Figros Snep Focus41+41:2141:21 41:21+2:05
4230▼1231 Šiškevičius Paulius23Staki - Technorama42+41:5941:59 41:59+5:55
4343-123 Mraouni Salah Eddine24Kuwait - Cartucho.es43+43:0143:01 43:01-3:13
4444-78 Galdoune Ahmed Amine20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed44+47:2647:26 47:26-0:10
4545-65 Leinau Louis22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners45+50:0950:09 50:09+0:13
4646-83 Shumov Nikolai23Gallina Colosio Eurofeed46+50:3950:39 50:39+0:11
4747-109 Pulidori Jérôme30Naturablue Cycling Team47+50:5950:59 50:59-0:10
4848-58 Malovec Lubos23Dukla Banska Bystrica48+51:0951:09 51:09-0:10
4954▲5127 Boys Matt27Kuwait - Cartucho.es49+52:3252:32 52:32-1:24
5050-63 Schweizer Christoph31Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners50+52:3952:39 52:39-0:10
5151-33 Bernard Enzo19Vendee U Pays De La Loire51+52:4352:43 52:43-0:10
5256▲4113 Mansouri Oussama19Velo Club Sovac 52+54:2254:22 54:22-0:10
5355▲272 FilutÁs Viktor20Mugenrace - Team Veloki53+54:2554:25 54:25+0:08
5459▲596 Sabbahi El Houcaine 19Maroc Regionale Sud54+54:5254:52 54:52-0:10
5558▲377 Moricz Daniel21Mugenrace - Team Veloki55+54:5654:56 54:56+0:13
5660▲4103 Nouisri Ali23Tunisia56+55:4155:41 55:41-0:10
5762▲541 Eichinger Daniel21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang57+56:2456:24 56:24-0:10
5852▼667 Hartig Jonas19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners58+57:0657:06 57:06+4:11
5963▲497 Sabbehi Lahcen19Maroc Regionale Sud59+57:3557:35 57:35-0:10
6067▲7100 El hanafi AhmedMaroc Regionale Sud60+1:00:491:00:49 1:00:49-0:10
6149▼1240 De Marchi Mattia25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang61+1:01:021:01:02 1:01:02+8:53
6268▲699 Gaiz Haitam23Maroc Regionale Sud62+1:01:151:01:15 1:01:15-0:10
6369▲670 Kanerva Hiski22Memil Pro Cycling63+1:01:211:01:21 1:01:21-0:10
6470▲664 Domnick Julius19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners64+1:03:081:03:08 1:03:08-0:10
6557▼839 Gaugl Florian26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang65+1:03:091:03:09 1:03:09+8:37
6673▲795 El Afi Othmane26Maroc Regionale Sud66+1:04:121:04:12 1:04:12-1:34
6765▼2101 Ben Nasr Hassen30Tunisia67+1:04:261:04:26 1:04:26+5:55
6861▼794 Sensi Matteo19Team Figros Snep Focus68+1:05:081:05:08 1:05:08+8:37
6972▲351 Karmouchi Hatim25Maroc Regionale Nord69+1:05:111:05:11 1:05:11-0:10
7064▼659 Haring Martin30Dukla Banska Bystrica70+1:06:341:06:34 1:06:34+8:37
7175▲4114 Bouzidi Mohamed22Velo Club Sovac 71+1:07:111:07:11 1:07:11-0:10
7274▲254 Rabihi Ilyass21Maroc Regionale Nord72+1:07:171:07:17 1:07:17+0:00
7371▼271 Moncorgé Pierre25Memil Pro Cycling73+1:07:421:07:42 1:07:42+4:13
7466▼846 Alawi Sayed Ahmed29VIB Bikes74+1:09:211:09:21 1:09:21+8:57
7577▲282 Meris Mario20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed75+1:09:501:09:50 1:09:50-0:10
7678▲280 Von Nacher Suess Fabrizio23Gallina Colosio Eurofeed76+1:10:171:10:17 1:10:17-0:10
7781▲4116 Mokhtari Hicham20Velo Club Sovac 77+1:11:281:11:28 1:11:28-0:10
7879▲1102 Hasnaoui Maher27Tunisia78+1:12:371:12:37 1:12:37+2:05
7983▲4130 Hegyvary Adrian33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team79+1:12:561:12:56 1:12:56+0:19
8085▲553 Iferd Badr27Maroc Regionale Nord80+1:13:431:13:43 1:13:43-0:10
8186▲5117 Belabessi Mohamed Amine19Velo Club Sovac 81+1:17:161:17:16 1:17:16-0:10
8280▼257 Mahďar Martin27Dukla Banska Bystrica82+1:19:261:19:26 1:19:26+8:24
8389▲676 Molnar Istvan28Mugenrace - Team Veloki83+1:20:231:20:23 1:20:23+0:13
8490▲652 Benouzza Hicham26Maroc Regionale Nord84+1:20:391:20:39 1:20:39-0:10
8582▼3107 Joyce Sean26Naturablue Cycling Team85+1:21:031:21:03 1:21:03+8:37
8684▼261 Palcak Jozef29Dukla Banska Bystrica86+1:22:071:22:07 1:22:07+8:24
8788▲148 Jawad Mansoor29VIB Bikes87+1:22:121:22:12 1:22:12+2:05
8876▼1269 Janssen Yannick26Memil Pro Cycling88+1:23:241:23:24 1:23:24+15:22
90*88*-1010 Mansoor Ali Hassan29VIB Bikes90*+1:26:511:26:51 1:26:51+8:57
8991▲285 Chamand EmmanuelNouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom89+1:28:311:28:31 1:28:31-0:10
9087▼366 Kötting Marvin22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners90+1:29:241:29:24 1:29:24+10:48
9192▲1104 Ben Amor Nadhem23Tunisia91+1:44:231:44:23 1:44:23+5:55
9293▲144 Redtenbacher Paul21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang92+1:49:101:49:10 1:49:10+8:37
9394▲1106 Tliba Achref18Tunisia93+1:51:291:51:29 1:51:29+8:37
9495▲174 Loki Bence22Mugenrace - Team Veloki94+2:04:022:04:02 2:04:02+8:37
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-132 Keough Luke25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team36
22-78 Galdoune Ahmed Amine20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed35
3*1*-1010 Pozdnyakov Kirill28Synergy Baku Cycling Project30
34▲122 Aït El Abdia Anass24Morocco23
46▲245 Makhchoun Mounir22VIB Bikes23
517▲12123 Mraouni Salah Eddine24Kuwait - Cartucho.es20
63▼338 Sellier Simon22Vendee U Pays De La Loire20
75▼2134 Putt Tanner24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team20
87▼183 Shumov Nikolai23Gallina Colosio Eurofeed20
98▼162 Mager Christian25Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners18
109▼168 Hetherington Ben21Memil Pro Cycling15
1110▼149 Sahbaoui Soufiane21VIB Bikes13
12-56 Tybor Patrik29Dukla Banska Bystrica12
1311▼235 Journiaux Axel21Vendee U Pays De La Loire11
1412▼2131 Jones Chris37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team10
15-95 El Afi Othmane26Maroc Regionale Sud10
1613▼327 Kaupas Gediminas28Staki - Technorama9
1714▼321 Lahsaini Mouhssine31Morocco8
18-127 Boys Matt27Kuwait - Cartucho.es8
1915▼491 Mancini Francesco21Team Figros Snep Focus6
2026▲663 Schweizer Christoph31Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners6
2116▼5121 Rumac Josip22Synergy Baku Cycling Project5
2221▼1126 Torres Edwin20Kuwait - Cartucho.es5
2318▼582 Meris Mario20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed5
2419▼5125 Gutierrez José Manuel28Kuwait - Cartucho.es4
2520▼579 Marengo Umberto24Gallina Colosio Eurofeed3
2622▼434 Gaillard Marlon20Vendee U Pays De La Loire3
2723▼4118 Asadov Elchin30Synergy Baku Cycling Project2
2824▼443 Hofer Andreas26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2
2925▼431 Šiškevičius Paulius23Staki - Technorama2
3027▼325 Saber Lahcen27Morocco1
3128▼342 Hrinkow Dominik28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1
32-99 Gaiz Haitam23Maroc Regionale Sud1
3329▼469 Janssen Yannick26Memil Pro Cycling1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-35 Journiaux Axel21Vendee U Pays De La Loire3+10:35 24:21:30 24:21:30
22-38 Sellier Simon22Vendee U Pays De La Loire5+10:430:08 0:08
33-49 Sahbaoui Soufiane21VIB Bikes7+12:452:10 2:10
44-91 Mancini Francesco21Team Figros Snep Focus14+23:3212:57 12:57
55-37 Rivière David22Vendee U Pays De La Loire18+26:5716:22 16:22
66-81 Tagliani Filippo21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed25+32:2321:48 21:48
77-126 Torres Edwin20Kuwait - Cartucho.es27+32:2621:51 21:51
88-68 Hetherington Ben21Memil Pro Cycling28+34:4624:11 24:11
99-34 Gaillard Marlon20Vendee U Pays De La Loire30+36:0525:30 25:30
1010-60 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica37+38:5328:18 28:18
1111-50 Annachnach Mouhsin20Maroc Regionale Nord40+39:0628:31 28:31
1212-78 Galdoune Ahmed Amine20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed44+47:2636:51 36:51
1313-65 Leinau Louis22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners45+50:0939:34 39:34
1414-33 Bernard Enzo19Vendee U Pays De La Loire51+52:4342:08 42:08
1518▲3113 Mansouri Oussama19Velo Club Sovac 52+54:2243:47 43:47
1617▲172 FilutÁs Viktor20Mugenrace - Team Veloki53+54:2543:50 43:50
1720▲396 Sabbahi El Houcaine 19Maroc Regionale Sud54+54:5244:17 44:17
1819▲177 Moricz Daniel21Mugenrace - Team Veloki55+54:5644:21 44:21
1922▲341 Eichinger Daniel21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang57+56:2445:49 45:49
2015▼567 Hartig Jonas19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners58+57:0646:31 46:31
2123▲297 Sabbehi Lahcen19Maroc Regionale Sud59+57:3547:00 47:00
2224▲264 Domnick Julius19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners64+1:03:0852:33 52:33
2321▼294 Sensi Matteo19Team Figros Snep Focus68+1:05:0854:33 54:33
2425▲154 Rabihi Ilyass21Maroc Regionale Nord72+1:07:1756:42 56:42
2526▲182 Meris Mario20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed75+1:09:5059:15 59:15
2627▲1116 Mokhtari Hicham20Velo Club Sovac 77+1:11:281:00:53 1:00:53
2728▲1117 Belabessi Mohamed Amine19Velo Club Sovac 81+1:17:161:06:41 1:06:41
2829▲166 Kötting Marvin22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners90+1:29:241:18:49 1:18:49
2930▲144 Redtenbacher Paul21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang92+1:49:101:38:35 1:38:35
3031▲1106 Tliba Achref18Tunisia93+1:51:291:40:54 1:40:54
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Morocco+ - 24:10:55 72:56:25 72:56:25
22- UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team+ - 24:10:553:56 3:56
33- Vendee U Pays De La Loire+ - 24:10:5511:06 11:06
44- Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ - 24:10:5531:20 31:20
55- Gallina Colosio Eurofeed+ - 24:10:5552:26 52:26
66- Kuwait - Cartucho.es+ - 24:10:551:03:56 1:03:56
78▲1 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ - 24:10:551:10:06 1:10:06
87▼1 Team Figros Snep Focus+ - 24:10:551:10:24 1:10:24
99- Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners+ - 24:10:551:24:31 1:24:31
1011▲1 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ - 24:10:551:25:22 1:25:22
1110▼1 VIB Bikes+ - 24:10:551:26:55 1:26:55
1213▲1 Maroc Regionale Nord+ - 24:10:551:40:58 1:40:58
1314▲1 Naturablue Cycling Team+ - 24:10:551:41:21 1:41:21
1415▲1 Maroc Regionale Sud+ - 24:10:551:47:06 1:47:06
1516▲1 Memil Pro Cycling+ - 24:10:552:07:51 2:07:51
1617▲1 Velo Club Sovac + - 24:10:552:40:13 2:40:13
1719▲2 Mugenrace - Team Veloki+ - 24:10:552:45:28 2:45:28
1818- Tunisia+ - 24:10:552:48:55 2:48:55

Race information

Date: 12th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.53 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Nador › Oujda
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.marocainecyclisme.com

Race ranking position
302nd
13 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16509 sec.