Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Emakumeen XXX. Bira (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Antzuola  ›  Antzuola   (77.6k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Garfoot Katrin35Orica-Scott16161+0:002:01:04 2:01:04
2 Paladin Soraya24Alé Cipollini 12114+0:400:34 0:34
3 van Vleuten Annemiek34Orica-Scott866+0:44,, 0:34
4 Moolman Ashleigh31Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling655+0:44,, 0:34
5 Spratt Amanda29Orica-Scott542+0:12,, 0:34
6 Nosková Nikola19Bepink Cogeas427+0:47,, 0:34
7 Duyck Ann-sophie29Drops314+0:53,, 0:34
8 Zorzi Susanna25Drops211+0:53,, 0:34
9 Maes Elise25Team WNT Pro Cycling10+0:53,, 0:34
10 Paladin Asja22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo29+2:04,, 0:34
11 Gillow Shara29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope12+0:53,, 0:34
12 Santesteban Ane26Alé Cipollini 3+0:17,, 0:34
13 Solovey Anna25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team8+0:48,, 0:34
14 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling9+0:50,, 0:34
15 Simmonds Hayley28Team WNT Pro Cycling18+1:00,, 0:34
16 Kirillova Polina1916+0:53,, 0:34
17 Williams Georgia23Orica-Scott17+0:59,, 0:34
18 Yonamine Eri26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope13+0:53,, 0:34
19 Rooijakkers Pauliena24Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team19+1:00,, 0:34
20 Koppenburg Clara21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling54+8:31,, 0:34
21 Merino Eider22Lointek 15+0:53,, 0:34
22 Llamas Lorena29Bizkaia-Durango20+1:481:29 1:29
23 Bloch-Davidov Shani38Team Virtu Cycling Women36+2:121:46 1:46
24 Bastianelli Marta30Alé Cipollini 21+1:491:49 1:49
25 Archibald Katie23Team WNT Pro Cycling22+1:55,, 1:49
26 Ragazinskiene Daiva30Alé Cipollini 31+2:08,, 1:49
27 Buurman Eva22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team24+2:03,, 1:49
28 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi59+11:31,, 1:49
29 González Alicia21Lointek 26+2:03,, 1:49
30 Teruel Alba20Lointek 28+2:03,, 1:49
31 Perchtold Christina24Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling48+5:43,, 1:49
32 Møllebro Camilla32Team Virtu Cycling Women27+2:03,, 1:49
33 Leleivytė Rasa28Aromitalia Vaiano25+2:03,, 1:49
34 Lekuona Lierni22Bizkaia-Durango32+2:08,, 1:49
35 Rossato Beatrice20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo57+10:50,, 1:49
36 Bravard Charlotte25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30+2:06,, 1:49
37 Gomez Beatriu30Lointek 55+9:46,, 1:49
38 Chernyshova Galina2362+12:55,, 1:49
39 Grinczer Natalie23Team WNT Pro Cycling61+11:51,, 1:49
40 Kern Spela27Bizkaia-Durango33+2:08,, 1:49
41 Nesti Nicole19Aromitalia Vaiano40+4:00,, 1:49
42 Covrig Ana22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo41+4:00,, 1:49
43 Shapira Omer22Giusfredi Bianchi56+9:46,, 1:49
44 Elvin Gracie28Orica-Scott23+1:57,, 1:49
45 Laizane Lija23Aromitalia Vaiano64+13:42,, 1:49
46 Crooks Jenelle22Orica-Scott37+2:19,, 1:49
47 Dreville Anabelle22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope42+4:04,, 1:49
48 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope34+2:08,, 1:49
49 Garcia Margarita Victoria33Bizkaia-Durango35+2:08,, 1:49
50 Massey Laura35Drops44+4:503:27 3:27
51 Van Twisk Abigail20Drops43+4:45,, 3:27
52 Oyarbide Lourdes23Bizkaia-Durango38+3:46,, 3:27
53 Balducci Michela22Giusfredi Bianchi58+11:24,, 3:27
54 Van Veen Esther26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team39+3:46,, 3:27
55 Trias Ariadna2245+5:31,, 3:27
56 Syradoeva Margarita22Bepink Cogeas46+5:31,, 3:27
57 Dalton Heidi22Aromitalia Vaiano63+13:35,, 3:27
58 Vekemans Anisha25Alé Cipollini 47+5:38,, 3:27
59 Franchi Elena20Aromitalia Vaiano60+11:473:40 3:40
60 Ivanova Irina1951+8:096:05 6:05
61 Soet Aafke19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team72+18:026:09 6:09
62 Pattaro Francesca22Bepink Cogeas49+6:28,, 6:09
63 Cauz Francesca2473+18:02,, 6:09
64 Steigenga Nicole19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team68+15:51,, 6:09
65 Ripoll Teresa2052+8:13,, 6:09
66 Gardachal Bozal Miriam1853+8:13,, 6:09
67 Siggaard Christina23Team Virtu Cycling Women65+14:06,, 6:09
68 Iriarte Ane2271+17:56,, 6:09
69 Osborne Rose27Drops66+14:06,, 6:09
70 Alonso Sandra1850+8:08,, 6:09
71 Schweizer Doris27Team Virtu Cycling Women67+15:10,, 6:09
72 Bartelloni Beatrice24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo78+18:426:49 6:49
73 Stepanova Daria76+18:36,, 6:49
74 Verstichelen Femke33Bizkaia-Durango77+18:42,, 6:49
75 Dobrynina Olga25Bepink Cogeas69+16:316:52 6:52
76 Pavin Michela22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo74+18:056:53 6:53
77 Martini Alessia25Aromitalia Vaiano81+25:05,, 6:53
78 Rodríguez Gloria25Lointek 70+16:35,, 6:53
79 Perini Chiara19Giusfredi Bianchi79+18:46,, 6:53
80 Kerwin Natalie26Team Virtu Cycling Women83+26:508:38 8:38
81 Alzini Martina20Alé Cipollini 75+18:20,, 8:38
82 Escursell Elisabet2080+19:44,, 8:38
83 Badegruber Anna20Team WNT Pro Cycling82+26:50,, 8:38
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
18▲7 Garfoot Katrin35Orica-Scott481+0:005:47:06 5:47:06+0:00
21▼1 Spratt Amanda29Orica-Scott2+0:120:12 0:12+0:47
32▼1 Santesteban Ane26Alé Cipollini 3+0:170:17 0:17+0:47
47▲3 Paladin Soraya24Alé Cipollini 4+0:400:40 0:40+0:40
56▲1 Moolman Ashleigh31Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling5+0:440:44 0:44+0:45
611▲5 van Vleuten Annemiek34Orica-Scott6+0:44,, 0:44+0:43
713▲6 Nosková Nikola19Bepink Cogeas7+0:470:47 0:47+0:46
815▲7 Solovey Anna25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team8+0:480:48 0:48+0:47
917▲8 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling9+0:500:50 0:50+0:47
1021▲11 Maes Elise25Team WNT Pro Cycling10+0:530:53 0:53+0:47
1123▲12 Zorzi Susanna25Drops11+0:53,, 0:53+0:47
1222▲10 Gillow Shara29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope12+0:53,, 0:53+0:47
1319▲6 Yonamine Eri26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope13+0:53,, 0:53+0:47
1424▲10 Duyck Ann-sophie29Drops14+0:53,, 0:53+0:47
1529▲14 Merino Eider22Lointek 15+0:53,, 0:53+0:47
1633▲17 Kirillova Polina1916+0:53,, 0:53+0:47
1735▲18 Williams Georgia23Orica-Scott17+0:590:59 0:59+0:47
1836▲18 Simmonds Hayley28Team WNT Pro Cycling18+1:001:00 1:00+0:47
1938▲19 Rooijakkers Pauliena24Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team19+1:00,, 1:00+0:47
2028▲8 Llamas Lorena29Bizkaia-Durango20+1:481:48 1:48+1:42
213▼18 Bastianelli Marta30Alé Cipollini 21+1:491:49 1:49+2:02
224▼18 Archibald Katie23Team WNT Pro Cycling22+1:551:55 1:55+2:02
235▼18 Elvin Gracie28Orica-Scott23+1:571:57 1:57+2:00
249▼15 Buurman Eva22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team24+2:032:03 2:03+2:02
2510▼15 Leleivytė Rasa28Aromitalia Vaiano25+2:03,, 2:03+2:02
2612▼14 González Alicia21Lointek 26+2:03,, 2:03+2:02
2714▼13 Møllebro Camilla32Team Virtu Cycling Women27+2:03,, 2:03+2:02
2816▼12 Teruel Alba20Lointek 28+2:03,, 2:03+2:02
2942▲13 Paladin Asja22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo29+2:042:04 2:04+0:47
3018▼12 Bravard Charlotte25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30+2:062:06 2:06+2:02
3120▼11 Ragazinskiene Daiva30Alé Cipollini 31+2:082:08 2:08+2:02
3225▼7 Lekuona Lierni22Bizkaia-Durango32+2:08,, 2:08+2:02
3327▼6 Kern Spela27Bizkaia-Durango33+2:08,, 2:08+2:02
3426▼8 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope34+2:08,, 2:08+2:02
3531▼4 Garcia Margarita Victoria33Bizkaia-Durango35+2:08,, 2:08+2:02
3637▲1 Bloch-Davidov Shani38Team Virtu Cycling Women36+2:122:12 2:12+1:59
3739▲2 Crooks Jenelle22Orica-Scott37+2:192:19 2:19+2:02
3830▼8 Oyarbide Lourdes23Bizkaia-Durango38+3:463:46 3:46+3:40
3934▼5 Van Veen Esther26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team39+3:46,, 3:46+3:40
4049▲9 Nesti Nicole19Aromitalia Vaiano40+4:004:00 4:00+2:02
4150▲9 Covrig Ana22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo41+4:00,, 4:00+2:02
4252▲10 Dreville Anabelle22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope42+4:044:04 4:04+2:02
4340▼3 Van Twisk Abigail20Drops43+4:454:45 4:45+3:40
4441▼3 Massey Laura35Drops44+4:504:50 4:50+3:40
4545- Trias Ariadna2245+5:315:31 5:31+3:40
4646- Syradoeva Margarita22Bepink Cogeas46+5:31,, 5:31+3:40
4751▲4 Vekemans Anisha25Alé Cipollini 47+5:385:38 5:38+3:40
4853▲5 Perchtold Christina24Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling48+5:435:43 5:43+2:02
4932▼17 Pattaro Francesca22Bepink Cogeas49+6:286:28 6:28+6:22
5043▼7 Alonso Sandra1850+8:088:08 8:08+6:22
5144▼7 Ivanova Irina1951+8:098:09 8:09+6:18
5247▼5 Ripoll Teresa2052+8:138:13 8:13+6:22
5348▼5 Gardachal Bozal Miriam1853+8:13,, 8:13+6:22
5457▲3 Koppenburg Clara21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling54+8:318:31 8:31+0:47
5556▲1 Gomez Beatriu30Lointek 55+9:469:46 9:46+2:02
5659▲3 Shapira Omer22Giusfredi Bianchi56+9:46,, 9:46+2:02
5761▲4 Rossato Beatrice20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo57+10:5010:50 10:50+2:02
5855▼3 Balducci Michela22Giusfredi Bianchi58+11:2411:24 11:24+3:40
5963▲4 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi59+11:3111:31 11:31+2:02
6060- Franchi Elena20Aromitalia Vaiano60+11:4711:47 11:47+3:53
6168▲7 Grinczer Natalie23Team WNT Pro Cycling61+11:5111:51 11:51+2:02
6271▲9 Chernyshova Galina2362+12:5512:55 12:55+2:02
6369▲6 Dalton Heidi22Aromitalia Vaiano63+13:3513:35 13:35+3:40
6479▲15 Laizane Lija23Aromitalia Vaiano64+13:4213:42 13:42+2:02
6554▼11 Siggaard Christina23Team Virtu Cycling Women65+14:0614:06 14:06+6:22
6658▼8 Osborne Rose27Drops66+14:06,, 14:06+6:22
6762▼5 Schweizer Doris27Team Virtu Cycling Women67+15:1015:10 15:10+6:22
6866▼2 Steigenga Nicole19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team68+15:5115:51 15:51+6:22
6965▼4 Dobrynina Olga25Bepink Cogeas69+16:3116:31 16:31+7:02
7067▼3 Rodríguez Gloria25Lointek 70+16:3516:35 16:35+7:06
7174▲3 Iriarte Ane2271+17:5617:56 17:56+6:22
7276▲4 Soet Aafke19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team72+18:0218:02 18:02+6:22
7377▲4 Cauz Francesca2473+18:02,, 18:02+6:22
7472▼2 Pavin Michela22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo74+18:0518:05 18:05+7:06
7564▼11 Alzini Martina20Alé Cipollini 75+18:2018:20 18:20+8:51
7673▼3 Stepanova Daria76+18:3618:36 18:36+7:02
7775▼2 Verstichelen Femke33Bizkaia-Durango77+18:4218:42 18:42+7:02
7878- Bartelloni Beatrice24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo78+18:42,, 18:42+7:02
7980▲1 Perini Chiara19Giusfredi Bianchi79+18:4618:46 18:46+7:06
8070▼10 Escursell Elisabet2080+19:4419:44 19:44+8:51
8183▲2 Martini Alessia25Aromitalia Vaiano81+25:0525:05 25:05+7:06
8281▼1 Badegruber Anna20Team WNT Pro Cycling82+26:5026:50 26:50+8:51
8382▼1 Kerwin Natalie26Team Virtu Cycling Women83+26:50,, 26:50+8:51
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Nosková Nikola19Bepink Cogeas7+0:475:47:53 5:47:53
24▲2 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling9+0:50,, ,,
38▲5 Kirillova Polina1916+0:53,, ,,
41▼3 González Alicia21Lointek 26+2:031:16 1:16
53▼2 Teruel Alba20Lointek 28+2:03,, 1:16
65▼1 Lekuona Lierni22Bizkaia-Durango32+2:081:21 1:21
76▼1 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope34+2:08,, 1:21
816▲8 Nesti Nicole19Aromitalia Vaiano40+4:003:13 3:13
917▲8 Dreville Anabelle22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope42+4:043:17 3:17
109▼1 Van Twisk Abigail20Drops43+4:453:58 3:58
1112▲1 Trias Ariadna2245+5:314:44 4:44
1213▲1 Syradoeva Margarita22Bepink Cogeas46+5:31,, 4:44
137▼6 Pattaro Francesca22Bepink Cogeas49+6:285:41 5:41
1410▼4 Alonso Sandra1850+8:087:21 7:21
1511▼4 Ivanova Irina1951+8:097:22 7:22
1614▼2 Ripoll Teresa2052+8:137:26 7:26
1715▼2 Gardachal Bozal Miriam1853+8:13,, 7:26
1819▲1 Koppenburg Clara21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling54+8:317:44 7:44
1921▲2 Rossato Beatrice20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo57+10:5010:03 10:03
2018▼2 Balducci Michela22Giusfredi Bianchi58+11:2410:37 10:37
2120▼1 Franchi Elena20Aromitalia Vaiano60+11:4711:00 11:00
2224▲2 Dalton Heidi22Aromitalia Vaiano63+13:3512:48 12:48
2323- Steigenga Nicole19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team68+15:5115:04 15:04
2427▲3 Iriarte Ane2271+17:5617:09 17:09
2528▲3 Soet Aafke19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team72+18:0217:15 17:15
2622▼4 Alzini Martina20Alé Cipollini 75+18:2017:33 17:33
2726▼1 Stepanova Daria76+18:3617:49 17:49
2829▲1 Perini Chiara19Giusfredi Bianchi79+18:4617:59 17:59
2925▼4 Escursell Elisabet2080+19:4418:57 18:57
3030- Badegruber Anna20Team WNT Pro Cycling82+26:5026:03 26:03
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Orica-Scott+ -5:47:06 17:22:42 17:22:42
22- Alé Cipollini + -5:47:061:56 1:56
33- Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team+ -5:47:062:20 2:20
46▲2 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope+ -5:47:062:30 2:30
58▲3 Team WNT Pro Cycling+ -5:47:062:32 2:32
64▼2 Lointek + -5:47:063:35 3:35
710▲3 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling+ -5:47:063:41 3:41
85▼3 Drops+ -5:47:064:03 4:03
97▼2 Bizkaia-Durango+ -5:47:064:40 4:40
109▼1 Bepink Cogeas+ -5:47:0611:23 11:23
1113▲2 Aromitalia Vaiano+ -5:47:0612:50 12:50
1214▲2 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo+ -5:47:0614:49 14:49
1312▼1 Team Virtu Cycling Women+ -5:47:0616:57 16:57
1411▼3 Spain+ -5:47:0619:47 19:47
1515- Russia+ -5:47:0620:33 20:33
1616- Giusfredi Bianchi+ -5:47:0631:17 31:17

Race information

Emakumeen XXX. Bira  logoDate: 19th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.46 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Antzuola › Antzuola
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/Oficial_BiraWWT
www.birawwt.eus

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15448 sec.