2016
2018
«
»
2017»31st

Gracia Orlova

(2.2)
2017»Stage 5 (Final)»OrlováOrlová(101.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
118+6:27-27852:48:37
219+6:37-2752,,
0:00
352+18:37-21310:05
0:05
430+12:57-
SHARAKOVA TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club
32Minsk Cycling Club10:20
0:20
56+2:40-220:29
0:29
625+10:04-190:33
0:33
770+29:47-
VERSCHELDEN NathalieLensworld - Kuota
22Lensworld - Kuota0:56
0:56
82+0:41-
KOSTER AnouskaWM3 Energie
23WM3 Energie0:59
0:59
911+3:49-
BATAGELJ PolonaBTC City Ljubljana
27BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:59
1017+5:38-
LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb
19Team Sunweb,,
0:59
1110+3:35-34,,
0:59
1221+8:30-
HAMMES KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB
28Team TIBCO -SVB,,
0:59
137+2:51-
NILSSON HannaBTC City Ljubljana
25BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:59
145+2:29-
PERCHTOLD ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,
0:59
1555+22:35-
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano
28Aromitalia Vaiano,,
0:59
1614+4:29-34,,
0:59
178+3:01-
KOPPENBURG ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,
0:59
1847+15:50-
BALDUCCI MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi
22Giusfredi Bianchi,,
0:59
199+3:01-31,,
0:59
2036+14:20-17,,
0:59
2127+10:19-20,,
0:59
2231+12:59-20,,
0:59
2372+30:58-31,,
0:59
241+0:00-
MARKUS RiejanneWM3 Energie
22WM3 Energie,,
0:59
254+2:15-34Drops,,
0:59
263+1:24-
TENNIGLO MoniekWM3 Energie
28WM3 Energie,,
0:59
2716+5:23-23,,
0:59
2820+8:08-22,,
0:59
2932+13:11-20,,
0:59
3012+4:04-21,,
0:59
3137+14:20-
MENA MilagroSAS - Macogep
24SAS - Macogep,,
0:59
3223+9:24-
BECKER CharlotteHitec Products
33Hitec Products,,
0:59
3344+15:33-25,,
0:59
3443+15:07-23,,
0:59
3526+10:16-
ŽIGART UrškaBTC City Ljubljana
20BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:59
3624+9:35-
VYSOTSKA IevgeniiaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
41Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,
0:59
3761+25:22-
TSERAKH HannaMinsk Cycling Club
18Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:59
3842+15:07-
DUMITRU DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi
29Giusfredi Bianchi,,
0:59
3915+5:00-
GAFINOVITZ RotemWM3 Energie
24WM3 Energie,,
0:59
4048+16:00-27,,
0:59
4158+24:30-24,,
0:59
4235+14:04-27,,
0:59
4359+24:32-
BALDUCCI FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox
20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,
0:59
4441+14:58-181:14
1:14
4568+28:37-
MANEEPHAN JutatipS.C. Michela Fanini Rox
28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,
1:14
4638+14:32-22,,
1:14
4733+13:23-20,,
1:14
4869+29:24-
SHAUCHENKA MarynaMinsk Cycling Club
23Minsk Cycling Club,,
1:14
4939+14:44-20,,
1:14
5050+17:33-
PALADIN AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
1:14
5146+15:48-27,,
1:14
5228+10:28-
BORTOLOTTI SimonaGiusfredi Bianchi
22Giusfredi Bianchi,,
1:14
5373+31:12-
PAVIN MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:23
1:23
5413+4:27-26WM3 Energie,,
1:23
5582+53:49-
DE BAAT KimLensworld - Kuota
25Lensworld - Kuota,,
1:23
5654+19:41-
ROSSATO BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:27
1:27
5745+15:48-20,,
1:27
5866+26:53-23,,
1:27
5922+8:32-19,,
1:27
6060+25:08-
VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
1:27
6178+35:10-
BECKERS IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies
34Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
1:27
6234+13:55-
CEOLONI AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox
25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:45
1:45
6374+31:30-191:50
1:50
6457+23:51-18,,
1:50
6529+10:42-18,,
1:50
6680+46:39-17,,
1:50
6767+28:33-35,,
1:50
6840+14:45-181:53
1:53
6949+17:22-
SAFONAVA AnastasiaMinsk Cycling Club
19Minsk Cycling Club1:56
1:56
7053+18:47-192:04
2:04
7162+25:34-
NASKOVICH TaisaMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club2:30
2:30
7265+25:43-172:54
2:54
7375+32:29-25,,
2:54
7464+25:38-28,,
2:54
7563+25:36-18,,
2:54
7651+18:12-183:39
3:39
7781+50:29-177:49
7:49
7879+45:21-20,,
7:49
7956+23:28-208:41
8:41
8077+33:58-
KONONENKO ValeriyaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox
26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox11:55
11:55
8183+1:15:46-2816:05
16:05
8271+30:06-17,,
16:05
8376+32:44-2616:16
16:16
DNF-20-
DNF-22-
DNF-18-
DNF-25-
DNF-17-
DNF-19-
DNF-18-
DNF-27-
DNF-26-
DNF-20-
DNF-25-
DNF-18-
DNF-21-
DNF-24-
DNF-19-
DNF-
DATSYK DaryaMinsk Cycling Club
18Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF-
ALLIN PaulineSAS - Macogep
21SAS - Macogep-
DNS-21-
DNS-31-
DNS-26-
DNS-18-
DNS-20-
DNS-
SACHET IrisSAS - Macogep
22SAS - Macogep-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11--
MARKUS RiejanneWM3 Energie
22WM3 Energie4025 10:55:56..
22--
KOSTER AnouskaWM3 Energie
23WM3 Energie30180:41
0:41
..
33--
TENNIGLO MoniekWM3 Energie
28WM3 Energie16141:24
1:24
..
45▲1-34Drops12112:15
2:15
..
54▼1-
PERCHTOLD ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1082:29
2:29
..
69▲3-22862:40
2:40
..
710▲3-
NILSSON HannaBTC City Ljubljana
25BTC City Ljubljana642:51
2:51
..
88--
KOPPENBURG ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling333:01
3:01
..
96▼3-3122,,
3:01
..
1011▲1-34113:35
3:35
..
1114▲3-
BATAGELJ PolonaBTC City Ljubljana
27BTC City Ljubljana3:49
3:49
..
1213▲1-214:04
4:04
..
1312▼1-26WM3 Energie4:27
4:27
..
1416▲2-344:29
4:29
..
1517▲2-
GAFINOVITZ RotemWM3 Energie
24WM3 Energie5:00
5:00
..
1615▼1-235:23
5:23
..
1719▲2-
LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb
19Team Sunweb5:38
5:38
..
1820▲2-276:27
6:27
..
1924▲5-276:37
6:37
..
2022▲2-228:08
8:08
..
2126▲5-
HAMMES KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB
28Team TIBCO -SVB8:30
8:30
..
2221▼1-198:32
8:32
..
2327▲4-
BECKER CharlotteHitec Products
33Hitec Products9:24
9:24
..
2430▲6-
VYSOTSKA IevgeniiaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
41Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti9:35
9:35
..
2529▲4-1910:04
10:04
..
2633▲7-
ŽIGART UrškaBTC City Ljubljana
20BTC City Ljubljana10:16
10:16
..
2734▲7-2010:19
10:19
..
2832▲4-
BORTOLOTTI SimonaGiusfredi Bianchi
22Giusfredi Bianchi10:28
10:28
..
2931▲2-1810:42
10:42
..
3035▲5-
SHARAKOVA TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club
32Minsk Cycling Club12:57
12:57
..
3138▲7-2012:59
12:59
..
3239▲7-2013:11
13:11
..
3336▲3-2013:23
13:23
..
3437▲3-
CEOLONI AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox
25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox13:55
13:55
..
3542▲7-2714:04
14:04
..
3646▲10-1714:20
14:20
..
3747▲10-
MENA MilagroSAS - Macogep
24SAS - Macogep,,
14:20
..
3843▲5-2214:32
14:32
..
3944▲5-2014:44
14:44
..
4041▲1-1814:45
14:45
..
4145▲4-1814:58
14:58
..
4248▲6-
DUMITRU DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi
29Giusfredi Bianchi15:07
15:07
..
4356▲13-23,,
15:07
..
4457▲13-2515:33
15:33
..
4555▲10-2015:48
15:48
..
4658▲12-27,,
15:48
..
4759▲12-
BALDUCCI MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi
22Giusfredi Bianchi15:50
15:50
..
4862▲14-2716:00
16:00
..
4954▲5-
SAFONAVA AnastasiaMinsk Cycling Club
19Minsk Cycling Club17:22
17:22
..
5064▲14-
PALADIN AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo17:33
17:33
..
5150▼1-1818:12
18:12
..
5266▲14-2118:37
18:37
..
5363▲10-1918:47
18:47
..
5465▲11-
ROSSATO BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo19:41
19:41
..
5572▲17-
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano
28Aromitalia Vaiano22:35
22:35
..
5652▼4-2023:28
23:28
..
5768▲11-1823:51
23:51
..
5877▲19-2424:30
24:30
..
5978▲19-
BALDUCCI FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox
20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox24:32
24:32
..
6080▲20-
VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies25:08
25:08
..
6169▲8-
TSERAKH HannaMinsk Cycling Club
18Minsk Cycling Club25:22
25:22
..
6273▲11-
NASKOVICH TaisaMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club25:34
25:34
..
6376▲13-1825:36
25:36
..
6471▲7-2825:38
25:38
..
6574▲9-1725:43
25:43
..
6681▲15-2326:53
26:53
..
6785▲18-3528:33
28:33
..
6886▲18-
MANEEPHAN JutatipS.C. Michela Fanini Rox
28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox28:37
28:37
..
6988▲19-
SHAUCHENKA MarynaMinsk Cycling Club
23Minsk Cycling Club29:24
29:24
..
7093▲23-
VERSCHELDEN NathalieLensworld - Kuota
22Lensworld - Kuota29:47
29:47
..
7149▼22-1730:06
30:06
..
7295▲23-3130:58
30:58
..
7392▲19-
PAVIN MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo31:12
31:12
..
7490▲16-1931:30
31:30
..
7591▲16-2532:29
32:29
..
7660▼16-2632:44
32:44
..
7770▼7-
KONONENKO ValeriyaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox
26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox33:58
33:58
..
7897▲19-
BECKERS IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies
34Lotto Soudal Ladies35:10
35:10
..
7999▲20-2045:21
45:21
..
80102▲22-1746:39
46:39
..
81101▲20-1750:29
50:29
..
82107▲25-
DE BAAT KimLensworld - Kuota
25Lensworld - Kuota53:49
53:49
..
83109▲26-281:15:46
1:15:46
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11--
KOSTER AnouskaWM3 Energie
23WM3 Energie64+13
22--
MARKUS RiejanneWM3 Energie
22WM3 Energie48+8
37▲4-34Drops45+25
4--2740+40
56▲1-
PERCHTOLD ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling32+9
610▲4-
NILSSON HannaBTC City Ljubljana
25BTC City Ljubljana29+17
73▼4-3126-
89▲1-1926+10
9--2725+25
104▼6-
TENNIGLO MoniekWM3 Energie
28WM3 Energie25-
1114▲3-2221+12
1223▲11-
BATAGELJ PolonaBTC City Ljubljana
27BTC City Ljubljana20+19
138▼5-2320-
14--2116+16
1512▼3-3416+5
1624▲8-
SHARAKOVA TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club
32Minsk Cycling Club15+14
1715▼2-
KOPPENBURG ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling14+6
1811▼7-26WM3 Energie12-
19--
LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb
19Team Sunweb10+10
20--3110+10
21--
PALADIN AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo9+9
22--
VERSCHELDEN NathalieLensworld - Kuota
22Lensworld - Kuota9+9
2316▼7-208-
2417▼7-217-
25--
HAMMES KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB
28Team TIBCO -SVB4+4
2620▼6-342-
27--
ROSSATO BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2+2
2821▼7-222-
2922▼7-
ŽIGART UrškaBTC City Ljubljana
20BTC City Ljubljana2-
30--
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano
28Aromitalia Vaiano1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11--3129-
22--
MARKUS RiejanneWM3 Energie
22WM3 Energie16-
33--
PERCHTOLD ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling12-
44--3411-
55--
NILSSON HannaBTC City Ljubljana
25BTC City Ljubljana10-
66--2210-
77--
KOSTER AnouskaWM3 Energie
23WM3 Energie10-
88--
TENNIGLO MoniekWM3 Energie
28WM3 Energie8-
910▲1-228-
109▼1-
KOPPENBURG ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling8-
1111--
PALADIN AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo8-
1213▲1-275-
1314▲1-34Drops4-
1415▲1-344-
1516▲1-26WM3 Energie4-
1619▲3-192-
1721▲4-
GAFINOVITZ RotemWM3 Energie
24WM3 Energie1-
1822▲4-191-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
12▲1-
KOPPENBURG ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 10:58:57..
2--191:03
1:03
..
3--
PERCHTOLD ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling2:37
2:37
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- WM3 EnergieUCI 32:50:33..
22- SwedenNAT12:34
12:34
..
33- Germany13:35
13:35
..
44- Austria15:14
15:14
..
58▲3 Mat Atom Deweloper17:16
17:16
..
66- RussiaNAT17:34
17:34
..
77- Dukla Praha20:04
20:04
..
85▼3 PolandNAT23:46
23:46
..
99- UkraineNAT30:44
30:44
..
1010- NorwayNAT34:13
34:13
..
1111- Giusfredi BianchiUCI37:22
37:22
..
1213▲1 BelgiumNAT39:08
39:08
..
1312▼1 Minsk Cycling ClubUCI41:19
41:19
..
1415▲1 SloveniaNAT41:54
41:54
..
1518▲3 S.C. Michela Fanini RoxUCI53:53
53:53
..
1622▲6 Top Girls Fassa BortoloUCI1:05:42
1:05:42
..
1721▲4 Tufo Prostejov1:09:06
1:09:06
..
1819▲1 LithuaniaNAT1:13:33
1:13:33
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    30 April 2017
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    35.806 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    241
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile

    Sites