Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
-
«

 2017   »   30th Tour du Maroc (2.2)

Teams Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
178 Galdoune Ahmed Amine20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed7565+1:08:542:30:31 2:30:31
245 Makhchoun Mounir22VIB Bikes3231+37:17,, ,,
383 Shumov Nikolai23Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1168+1:14:51,, ,,
4132 Keough Luke25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team48+54:13,, ,,
538 Sellier Simon22Vendee U Pays De La Loire4+10:38,, ,,
663 Schweizer Christoph31Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners44+52:39,, ,,
727 Kaupas Gediminas28Staki - Technorama19+30:34,, ,,
849 Sahbaoui Soufiane21VIB Bikes6+12:45,, ,,
943 Hofer Andreas26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16+26:53,, ,,
10110 Weaver Rolly26Naturablue Cycling Team36+38:58,, ,,
1198 Hida Abdellah26Maroc Regionale Sud34+38:57,, ,,
1291 Mancini Francesco21Team Figros Snep Focus14+23:32,, ,,
13103 Nouisri Ali23Tunisia53+55:34,, ,,
14134 Putt Tanner24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team8+13:25,, ,,
1521 Lahsaini Mouhssine31Morocco5+10:38,, ,,
16101 Ben Nasr Hassen30Tunisia59+1:04:26,, ,,
17123 Mraouni Salah Eddine24Kuwait - Cartucho.es41+42:55,, ,,
1879 Marengo Umberto24Gallina Colosio Eurofeed7+12:56,, ,,
1997 Sabbehi Lahcen19Maroc Regionale Sud55+57:35,, ,,
2095 El Afi Othmane26Maroc Regionale Sud80+1:28:43,, ,,
21116 Mokhtari Hicham20Velo Club Sovac 84+1:33:12,, ,,
22108 Legley Matthias26Naturablue Cycling Team30+37:07,, ,,
2396 Sabbahi El Houcaine 19Maroc Regionale Sud50+54:52,, ,,
2499 Gaiz Haitam23Maroc Regionale Sud58+1:01:15,, ,,
2546 Alawi Sayed Ahmed29VIB Bikes82+1:31:05,, ,,
2689 Tortomasi Leonardo23Team Figros Snep Focus27+35:10,, ,,
2731 Šiškevičius Paulius23Staki - Technorama40+41:59,, ,,
2833 Bernard Enzo19Vendee U Pays De La Loire45+52:43,, ,,
2935 Journiaux Axel21Vendee U Pays De La Loire3+10:35,, ,,
3077 Moricz Daniel21Mugenrace - Team Veloki51+54:56,, ,,
3123 Jelloul Adil34Morocco13+23:24,, ,,
3240 De Marchi Mattia25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang74+1:22:50,, ,,
3350 Annachnach Mouhsin20Maroc Regionale Nord37+39:06,, ,,
3454 Rabihi Ilyass21Maroc Regionale Nord64+1:08:51,, ,,
35113 Mansouri Oussama19Velo Club Sovac 49+54:22,, ,,
36102 Hasnaoui Maher27Tunisia72+1:20:04,, ,,
37121 Rumac Josip22Synergy Baku Cycling Project10+21:36,, ,,
38107 Joyce Sean26Naturablue Cycling Team88+1:45:19,, ,,
39124 Costa Axel22Kuwait - Cartucho.es32+37:33,, ,,
40114 Bouzidi Mohamed22Velo Club Sovac 62+1:07:11,, ,,
4172 FilutÁs Viktor20Mugenrace - Team Veloki69+1:16:09,, ,,
4222 Aït El Abdia Anass24Morocco1+0:00,, ,,
43104 Ben Amor Nadhem23Tunisia90+1:51:50,, ,,
44118 Asadov Elchin30Synergy Baku Cycling Project12+23:00,, ,,
45125 Gutierrez José Manuel28Kuwait - Cartucho.es22+31:49,, ,,
4624 Errafai Mohamed28Morocco20+30:39,, ,,
4742 Hrinkow Dominik28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang29+36:04,, ,,
4865 Leinau Louis22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners47+53:59,, ,,
4962 Mager Christian25Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners9+14:54,, ,,
5064 Domnick Julius19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners66+1:10:35,, ,,
5166 Kötting Marvin22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners81+1:29:24,, ,,
52131 Jones Chris37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2+5:54,, ,,
5356 Tybor Patrik29Dukla Banska Bystrica17+27:09,, ,,
5482 Meris Mario20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed71+1:19:49,, ,,
5525 Saber Lahcen27Morocco21+31:37,, ,,
5660 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica42+46:20,, ,,
57117 Belabessi Mohamed Amine19Velo Club Sovac 70+1:17:16,, ,,
5890 Marchesini RiccardoTeam Figros Snep Focus39+41:21,, ,,
59119 Jabrayilov Samir22Synergy Baku Cycling Project24+32:23,, ,,
6034 Gaillard Marlon20Vendee U Pays De La Loire28+35:59,, ,,
6155 Chaqri Aziz28Maroc Regionale Nord35+38:57,, ,,
6226 Abelouache Essaïd28Morocco15+26:38,, ,,
6336 Krainer Taruia25Vendee U Pays De La Loire25+33:00,, ,,
6451 Karmouchi Hatim25Maroc Regionale Nord60+1:04:43,, ,,
6581 Tagliani Filippo21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed23+32:18,, ,,
66*1010 Pozdnyakov Kirill28Synergy Baku Cycling Project3*+9:31,, ,,
6661 Palcak Jozef29Dukla Banska Bystrica89+1:46:30,, ,,
67100 El hanafi AhmedMaroc Regionale Sud57+1:00:49,, ,,
68130 Hegyvary Adrian33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team76+1:23:24,, ,,
6941 Eichinger Daniel21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang54+56:24,, ,,
7048 Jawad Mansoor29VIB Bikes87+1:44:56,, ,,
7168 Hetherington Ben21Memil Pro Cycling26+34:46,, ,,
7258 Malovec Lubos23Dukla Banska Bystrica46+53:41,, ,,
7371 Moncorgé Pierre25Memil Pro Cycling63+1:07:42,, ,,
7469 Janssen Yannick26Memil Pro Cycling75+1:23:24,, ,,
7559 Haring Martin30Dukla Banska Bystrica61+1:06:34,, ,,
76133 Summerhill Daniel28UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team33+38:31,, ,,
77127 Boys Matt27Kuwait - Cartucho.es52+55:04,, ,,
78109 Pulidori Jérôme30Naturablue Cycling Team43+50:59,, ,,
7970 Kanerva Hiski22Memil Pro Cycling77+1:23:32,, ,,
8085 Chamand EmmanuelNouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom79+1:28:31,, ,,
8137 Riviere David22Vendee U Pays De La Loire18+28:170:18 0:18
8267 Hartig Jonas19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners56+1:00:03,, 0:18
8352 Benouzza Hicham26Maroc Regionale Nord73+1:21:57,, 0:18
8453 Iferd Badr27Maroc Regionale Nord67+1:13:430:00 0:00
85129 Eaton Daniel23UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team11+22:231:47 1:47
8680 Von Nacher Suess Fabrizio23Gallina Colosio Eurofeed86+1:39:184:47 4:47
8757 Mahďar Martin27Dukla Banska Bystrica85+1:36:405:57 5:57
8839 Gaugl Florian26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang83+1:32:107:17 7:17
8944 Redtenbacher Paul21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang91+2:04:05,, 7:17
9076 Molnar Istvan28Mugenrace - Team Veloki78+1:27:40,, 7:17
91126 Torres Edwin20Kuwait - Cartucho.es38+39:41,, 7:17
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-22 Aït El Abdia Anass24Morocco40251+0:00 38:16:47 38:16:47+0:00
22-131 Jones Chris37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team30182+5:545:54 5:54+0:00
3*3*-1010 Pozdnyakov Kirill28Synergy Baku Cycling Project3*+9:319:31 9:31+0:00
33-35 Journiaux Axel21Vendee U Pays De La Loire25143+10:3510:35 10:35+0:00
44-38 Sellier Simon22Vendee U Pays De La Loire20114+10:3810:38 10:38-0:01
55-21 Lahsaini Mouhssine31Morocco1585+10:38,, 10:38-0:04
66-49 Sahbaoui Soufiane21VIB Bikes1066+12:4512:45 12:45+0:00
77-79 Marengo Umberto24Gallina Colosio Eurofeed547+12:5612:56 12:56+0:00
88-134 Putt Tanner24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team338+13:2513:25 13:25+0:00
99-62 Mager Christian25Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners329+14:5414:54 14:54+0:00
1011▲1121 Rumac Josip22Synergy Baku Cycling Project3110+21:3621:36 21:36+0:00
1110▼1129 Eaton Daniel23UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team11+22:2322:23 22:23+1:47
1212-118 Asadov Elchin30Synergy Baku Cycling Project12+23:0023:00 23:00+0:00
1313-23 Jelloul Adil34Morocco13+23:2423:24 23:24+0:00
1414-91 Mancini Francesco21Team Figros Snep Focus14+23:3223:32 23:32+0:00
1515-26 Abelouache Essaïd28Morocco15+26:3826:38 26:38+0:00
1616-43 Hofer Andreas26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16+26:5326:53 26:53+0:00
1717-56 Tybor Patrik29Dukla Banska Bystrica17+27:0927:09 27:09+0:00
1818-37 Riviere David22Vendee U Pays De La Loire18+28:1728:17 28:17+0:18
1919-27 Kaupas Gediminas28Staki - Technorama19+30:3430:34 30:34+0:00
2020-24 Errafai Mohamed28Morocco20+30:3930:39 30:39-0:01
2121-25 Saber Lahcen27Morocco21+31:3731:37 31:37+0:00
2222-125 Gutierrez José Manuel28Kuwait - Cartucho.es22+31:4931:49 31:49+0:00
2323-81 Tagliani Filippo21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed23+32:1832:18 32:18+0:00
2424-119 Jabrayilov Samir22Synergy Baku Cycling Project24+32:2332:23 32:23+0:00
2526▲136 Krainer Taruia25Vendee U Pays De La Loire25+33:0033:00 33:00-0:01
2627▲168 Hetherington Ben21Memil Pro Cycling26+34:4634:46 34:46+0:00
2728▲189 Tortomasi Leonardo23Team Figros Snep Focus27+35:1035:10 35:10+0:00
2829▲134 Gaillard Marlon20Vendee U Pays De La Loire28+35:5935:59 35:59-0:03
2930▲142 Hrinkow Dominik28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang29+36:0436:04 36:04+0:00
3031▲1108 Legley Matthias26Naturablue Cycling Team30+37:0737:07 37:07+0:00
3132▲145 Makhchoun Mounir22VIB Bikes31+37:1737:17 37:17-0:06
3233▲1124 Costa Axel22Kuwait - Cartucho.es32+37:3337:33 37:33+0:00
3334▲1133 Summerhill Daniel28UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team33+38:3138:31 38:31+0:00
3435▲198 Hida Abdellah26Maroc Regionale Sud34+38:5738:57 38:57+0:00
3536▲155 Chaqri Aziz28Maroc Regionale Nord35+38:57,, 38:57+0:00
3637▲1110 Weaver Rolly26Naturablue Cycling Team36+38:5838:58 38:58+0:00
3738▲150 Annachnach Mouhsin20Maroc Regionale Nord37+39:0639:06 39:06+0:00
3825▼13126 Torres Edwin20Kuwait - Cartucho.es38+39:4139:41 39:41+7:17
3939-90 Marchesini RiccardoTeam Figros Snep Focus39+41:2141:21 41:21+0:00
4040-31 Šiškevičius Paulius23Staki - Technorama40+41:5941:59 41:59+0:00
4141-123 Mraouni Salah Eddine24Kuwait - Cartucho.es41+42:5542:55 42:55-0:06
4242-60 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica42+46:2046:20 46:20+0:00
4343-109 Pulidori Jérôme30Naturablue Cycling Team43+50:5950:59 50:59+0:00
4444-63 Schweizer Christoph31Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners44+52:3952:39 52:39+0:00
4545-33 Bernard Enzo19Vendee U Pays De La Loire45+52:4352:43 52:43+0:00
4646-58 Malovec Lubos23Dukla Banska Bystrica46+53:4153:41 53:41+0:00
4747-65 Leinau Louis22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners47+53:5953:59 53:59+0:00
4848-132 Keough Luke25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team48+54:1354:13 54:13+0:00
4949-113 Mansouri Oussama19Velo Club Sovac 49+54:2254:22 54:22+0:00
5050-96 Sabbahi El Houcaine 19Maroc Regionale Sud50+54:5254:52 54:52+0:00
5151-77 Moricz Daniel21Mugenrace - Team Veloki51+54:5654:56 54:56+0:00
5252-127 Boys Matt27Kuwait - Cartucho.es52+55:0455:04 55:04+0:00
5353-103 Nouisri Ali23Tunisia53+55:3455:34 55:34+0:00
5454-41 Eichinger Daniel21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang54+56:2456:24 56:24+0:00
5555-97 Sabbehi Lahcen19Maroc Regionale Sud55+57:3557:35 57:35+0:00
5656-67 Hartig Jonas19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners56+1:00:031:00:03 1:00:03+0:18
5757-100 El hanafi AhmedMaroc Regionale Sud57+1:00:491:00:49 1:00:49+0:00
5858-99 Gaiz Haitam23Maroc Regionale Sud58+1:01:151:01:15 1:01:15+0:00
5959-101 Ben Nasr Hassen30Tunisia59+1:04:261:04:26 1:04:26+0:00
6060-51 Karmouchi Hatim25Maroc Regionale Nord60+1:04:431:04:43 1:04:43+0:00
6161-59 Haring Martin30Dukla Banska Bystrica61+1:06:341:06:34 1:06:34+0:00
6262-114 Bouzidi Mohamed22Velo Club Sovac 62+1:07:111:07:11 1:07:11+0:00
6363-71 Moncorgé Pierre25Memil Pro Cycling63+1:07:421:07:42 1:07:42+0:00
6464-54 Rabihi Ilyass21Maroc Regionale Nord64+1:08:511:08:51 1:08:51+0:00
6565-78 Galdoune Ahmed Amine20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed65+1:08:541:08:54 1:08:54-0:10
6666-64 Domnick Julius19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners66+1:10:351:10:35 1:10:35+0:00
6767-53 Iferd Badr27Maroc Regionale Nord67+1:13:431:13:43 1:13:43+0:00
6868-83 Shumov Nikolai23Gallina Colosio Eurofeed68+1:14:511:14:51 1:14:51-0:04
6969-72 FilutÁs Viktor20Mugenrace - Team Veloki69+1:16:091:16:09 1:16:09+0:00
7070-117 Belabessi Mohamed Amine19Velo Club Sovac 70+1:17:161:17:16 1:17:16+0:00
7171-82 Meris Mario20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed71+1:19:491:19:49 1:19:49+0:00
7272-102 Hasnaoui Maher27Tunisia72+1:20:041:20:04 1:20:04+0:00
7374▲152 Benouzza Hicham26Maroc Regionale Nord73+1:21:571:21:57 1:21:57+0:18
7475▲140 De Marchi Mattia25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang74+1:22:501:22:50 1:22:50+0:00
7576▲169 Janssen Yannick26Memil Pro Cycling75+1:23:241:23:24 1:23:24+0:00
7677▲1130 Hegyvary Adrian33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team76+1:23:24,, 1:23:24+0:00
7778▲170 Kanerva Hiski22Memil Pro Cycling77+1:23:321:23:32 1:23:32+0:00
7873▼576 Molnar Istvan28Mugenrace - Team Veloki78+1:27:401:27:40 1:27:40+7:17
7980▲185 Chamand EmmanuelNouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom79+1:28:311:28:31 1:28:31+0:00
8081▲195 El Afi Othmane26Maroc Regionale Sud80+1:28:431:28:43 1:28:43+0:00
8182▲166 Kötting Marvin22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners81+1:29:241:29:24 1:29:24+0:00
8284▲246 Alawi Sayed Ahmed29VIB Bikes82+1:31:051:31:05 1:31:05+0:00
8379▼439 Gaugl Florian26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang83+1:32:101:32:10 1:32:10+7:17
8485▲1116 Mokhtari Hicham20Velo Club Sovac 84+1:33:121:33:12 1:33:12+0:00
8583▼257 Mahďar Martin27Dukla Banska Bystrica85+1:36:401:36:40 1:36:40+5:57
8686-80 Von Nacher Suess Fabrizio23Gallina Colosio Eurofeed86+1:39:181:39:18 1:39:18+4:45
8787-48 Jawad Mansoor29VIB Bikes87+1:44:561:44:56 1:44:56+0:00
8888-107 Joyce Sean26Naturablue Cycling Team88+1:45:191:45:19 1:45:19+0:00
8989-61 Palcak Jozef29Dukla Banska Bystrica89+1:46:301:46:30 1:46:30+0:00
9090-104 Ben Amor Nadhem23Tunisia90+1:51:501:51:50 1:51:50+0:00
9191-44 Redtenbacher Paul21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang91+2:04:052:04:05 2:04:05+7:17
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-78 Galdoune Ahmed Amine20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed68
22-132 Keough Luke25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team59
33-38 Sellier Simon22Vendee U Pays De La Loire48
46▲245 Makhchoun Mounir22VIB Bikes36
55-83 Shumov Nikolai23Gallina Colosio Eurofeed35
6*4*-1010 Pozdnyakov Kirill28Synergy Baku Cycling Project30
64▼2134 Putt Tanner24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team25
77-22 Aït El Abdia Anass24Morocco23
811▲349 Sahbaoui Soufiane21VIB Bikes23
98▼162 Mager Christian25Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners23
109▼131 Šiškevičius Paulius23Staki - Technorama20
1110▼1123 Mraouni Salah Eddine24Kuwait - Cartucho.es20
1212-121 Rumac Josip22Synergy Baku Cycling Project19
1316▲363 Schweizer Christoph31Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners19
1413▼1118 Asadov Elchin30Synergy Baku Cycling Project17
1518▲327 Kaupas Gediminas28Staki - Technorama16
1614▼268 Hetherington Ben21Memil Pro Cycling15
1715▼234 Gaillard Marlon20Vendee U Pays De La Loire15
1817▼156 Tybor Patrik29Dukla Banska Bystrica12
1919-125 Gutierrez José Manuel28Kuwait - Cartucho.es12
2020-51 Karmouchi Hatim25Maroc Regionale Nord12
2121-35 Journiaux Axel21Vendee U Pays De La Loire11
2222-42 Hrinkow Dominik28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11
2323-99 Gaiz Haitam23Maroc Regionale Sud11
2424-131 Jones Chris37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team10
2525-95 El Afi Othmane26Maroc Regionale Sud10
2626-21 Lahsaini Mouhssine31Morocco8
2727-127 Boys Matt27Kuwait - Cartucho.es8
2828-126 Torres Edwin20Kuwait - Cartucho.es7
2929-91 Mancini Francesco21Team Figros Snep Focus6
3030-54 Rabihi Ilyass21Maroc Regionale Nord6
3131-79 Marengo Umberto24Gallina Colosio Eurofeed5
3232-82 Meris Mario20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed5
3333-43 Hofer Andreas26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
3434-25 Saber Lahcen27Morocco1
35-110 Weaver Rolly26Naturablue Cycling Team1
3635▼169 Janssen Yannick26Memil Pro Cycling1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-35 Journiaux Axel21Vendee U Pays De La Loire3+10:35 38:27:22 38:27:22
22-38 Sellier Simon22Vendee U Pays De La Loire4+10:380:03 0:03
33-49 Sahbaoui Soufiane21VIB Bikes6+12:452:10 2:10
44-91 Mancini Francesco21Team Figros Snep Focus14+23:3212:57 12:57
55-37 Riviere David22Vendee U Pays De La Loire18+28:1717:42 17:42
66-81 Tagliani Filippo21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed23+32:1821:43 21:43
78▲168 Hetherington Ben21Memil Pro Cycling26+34:4624:11 24:11
89▲134 Gaillard Marlon20Vendee U Pays De La Loire28+35:5925:24 25:24
910▲150 Annachnach Mouhsin20Maroc Regionale Nord37+39:0628:31 28:31
107▼3126 Torres Edwin20Kuwait - Cartucho.es38+39:4129:06 29:06
1111-60 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica42+46:2035:45 35:45
1212-33 Bernard Enzo19Vendee U Pays De La Loire45+52:4342:08 42:08
1313-65 Leinau Louis22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners47+53:5943:24 43:24
1414-113 Mansouri Oussama19Velo Club Sovac 49+54:2243:47 43:47
1515-96 Sabbahi El Houcaine 19Maroc Regionale Sud50+54:5244:17 44:17
1616-77 Moricz Daniel21Mugenrace - Team Veloki51+54:5644:21 44:21
1717-41 Eichinger Daniel21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang54+56:2445:49 45:49
1818-97 Sabbehi Lahcen19Maroc Regionale Sud55+57:3547:00 47:00
1919-67 Hartig Jonas19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners56+1:00:0349:28 49:28
2020-54 Rabihi Ilyass21Maroc Regionale Nord64+1:08:5158:16 58:16
2121-78 Galdoune Ahmed Amine20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed65+1:08:5458:19 58:19
2222-64 Domnick Julius19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners66+1:10:351:00:00 1:00:00
2323-72 FilutÁs Viktor20Mugenrace - Team Veloki69+1:16:091:05:34 1:05:34
2424-117 Belabessi Mohamed Amine19Velo Club Sovac 70+1:17:161:06:41 1:06:41
2525-82 Meris Mario20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed71+1:19:491:09:14 1:09:14
2626-66 Kötting Marvin22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners81+1:29:241:18:49 1:18:49
2727-116 Mokhtari Hicham20Velo Club Sovac 84+1:33:121:22:37 1:22:37
2828-44 Redtenbacher Paul21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang91+2:04:051:53:30 1:53:30
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-121 Rumac Josip22Synergy Baku Cycling Project28
22-42 Hrinkow Dominik28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23
33-133 Summerhill Daniel28UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team15
44-89 Tortomasi Leonardo23Team Figros Snep Focus10
55-123 Mraouni Salah Eddine24Kuwait - Cartucho.es10
66-34 Gaillard Marlon20Vendee U Pays De La Loire8
77-59 Haring Martin30Dukla Banska Bystrica8
88-23 Jelloul Adil34Morocco7
99-31 Šiškevičius Paulius23Staki - Technorama7
1010-25 Saber Lahcen27Morocco6
1111-90 Marchesini RiccardoTeam Figros Snep Focus6
1212-109 Pulidori Jérôme30Naturablue Cycling Team6
1313-56 Tybor Patrik29Dukla Banska Bystrica5
1414-55 Chaqri Aziz28Maroc Regionale Nord5
1515-22 Aït El Abdia Anass24Morocco5
1616-131 Jones Chris37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5
17*17*-1010 Pozdnyakov Kirill28Synergy Baku Cycling Project5
1717-35 Journiaux Axel21Vendee U Pays De La Loire5
1818-125 Gutierrez José Manuel28Kuwait - Cartucho.es4
1919-126 Torres Edwin20Kuwait - Cartucho.es4
2020-21 Lahsaini Mouhssine31Morocco3
2121-62 Mager Christian25Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners3
2222-127 Boys Matt27Kuwait - Cartucho.es3
2323-103 Nouisri Ali23Tunisia3
2424-54 Rabihi Ilyass21Maroc Regionale Nord3
2525-49 Sahbaoui Soufiane21VIB Bikes2
2626-37 Riviere David22Vendee U Pays De La Loire2
2727-68 Hetherington Ben21Memil Pro Cycling2
2828-98 Hida Abdellah26Maroc Regionale Sud2
2929-69 Janssen Yannick26Memil Pro Cycling2
3030-95 El Afi Othmane26Maroc Regionale Sud2
3131-79 Marengo Umberto24Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1
3232-27 Kaupas Gediminas28Staki - Technorama1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Morocco+ - 38:16:47 115:14:01 115:14:01
22- UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team+ - 38:16:475:18 5:18
33- Vendee U Pays De La Loire+ - 38:16:4710:44 10:44
44- Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ - 38:16:4731:02 31:02
55- Gallina Colosio Eurofeed+ - 38:16:4759:53 59:53
66- Kuwait - Cartucho.es+ - 38:16:471:03:34 1:03:34
77- Team Figros Snep Focus+ - 38:16:471:10:24 1:10:24
88- Dukla Banska Bystrica+ - 38:16:471:17:33 1:17:33
99- Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners+ - 38:16:471:24:31 1:24:31
1010- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ - 38:16:471:25:00 1:25:00
1111- Maroc Regionale Nord+ - 38:16:471:40:28 1:40:28
1212- Naturablue Cycling Team+ - 38:16:471:42:29 1:42:29
1313- Maroc Regionale Sud+ - 38:16:471:47:06 1:47:06
1414- VIB Bikes+ - 38:16:471:48:39 1:48:39
1515- Memil Pro Cycling+ - 38:16:472:07:51 2:07:51
1616- Velo Club Sovac + - 38:16:472:40:13 2:40:13
1717- Tunisia+ - 38:16:472:56:22 2:56:22
1818- Mugenrace - Team Veloki+ - 38:16:473:14:29 3:14:29

Race information

Date: 16th April 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.marocainecyclisme.com

Race ranking position
302nd
13 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.23261 sec.