Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Tour de Normandie (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa7565+15:313:27:53 3:27:53
2 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis 3217+0:47,, ,,
3 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 112+0:01,, ,,
4 Picoux Maximilien2222+0:53,, ,,
5 Lyhne Daniel22ColoQuick87+22:53,, ,,
6 Bugter Luuc24Delta Cycling Rotterdam66+15:48,, ,,
7 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources39+4:34,, ,,
8 Van Dalen Jason23Delta Cycling Rotterdam6+0:09,, ,,
9 Stewart Thomas28JLT Condor1+0:00,, ,,
10 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Team Virtu Cycling24+0:53,, ,,
11 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service59+12:26,, ,,
12 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15+0:43,, ,,
13 Orceau Clément2216+0:43,, ,,
14 Trondsen Trond23Team Coop 8+0:14,, ,,
15 Carpentier Adrien2290+23:47,, ,,
16 Hoem Bjørn Tore26Team Joker Icopal3+0:01,, ,,
17 Rimasson Adrien1995+28:21,, ,,
18 Kaňkovský Alois34Elkov - Author Cycling Team85+22:22,, ,,
19 Bokeloh Jonas22LKT Team Brandenburg67+15:51,, ,,
20 Debuy Anthony21AGO-Aqua Service43+6:43,, ,,
21 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal33+0:53,, ,,
22 Guex Quentin2150+8:17,, ,,
23 Sukhov Maksim2183+22:07,, ,,
24 Horton Tobyn31Madison Genesis 20+0:51,, ,,
25 Baude Arthur20AGO-Aqua Service44+6:43,, ,,
26 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team48+6:54,, ,,
27 Schäppi Martin2134+0:53,, ,,
28 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 14+0:41,, ,,
29 Timmermans Justin21Delta Cycling Rotterdam19+0:50,, ,,
30 Ershov Artur2861+12:52,, ,,
31 Folsach Casper24ColoQuick68+15:51,, ,,
32 Hačecký Vojtěch30Elkov - Author Cycling Team77+17:58,, ,,
33 Brøchner Nicolai24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources13+0:39,, ,,
34 Gibson Matthew21JLT Condor10+0:26,, ,,
35 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy4+0:03,, ,,
36 Primas Nicolas22102+31:28,, ,,
37 Aasvold Kristian22Team Coop 69+15:51,, ,,
38 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team31+0:53,, ,,
39 Pons Gaëtan26Leopard Pro Cycling 42+6:43,, ,,
40 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel49+8:00,, ,,
41 Polnický Jiří28Elkov - Author Cycling Team27+0:53,, ,,
42 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel60+12:26,, ,,
43 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team5+0:05,, ,,
44 Janssen Adriaan22Delta Cycling Rotterdam56+11:46,, ,,
45 Leplingard Antoine2375+17:36,, ,,
46 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor29+0:53,, ,,
47 GARBET Nicolas2641+6:12,, ,,
48 Millasseau Guillaume2026+0:53,, ,,
49 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling18+0:50,, ,,
50 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team64+14:39,, ,,
51 Eising Tijmen26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32+0:53,, ,,
52 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 40+4:45,, ,,
53 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service25+0:53,, ,,
54 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa23+0:53,, ,,
55 Duyunov Vladislav2392+24:33,, ,,
56 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service21+0:51,, ,,
57 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team30+0:53,, ,,
58 Habtom Awet20Polartec-Kometa89+23:33,, ,,
59 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources9+0:20,, ,,
60 Tschernoster Jan21Heizomat Rad-Net94+27:22,, ,,
61 Rappo Anthony2276+17:36,, ,,
62 Vinjebo Emil24ColoQuick7+0:09,, ,,
63 Debons Antoine20105+32:58,, ,,
64 Lenderink Peter22SEG Racing Academy45+6:43,, ,,
65 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy52+10:24,, ,,
66 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal37+1:04,, ,,
67 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team35+0:53,, ,,
68 Haller Patrick20Heizomat Rad-Net70+16:07,, ,,
69 Kongstad Tobias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team101+31:28,, ,,
70 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel82+21:59,, ,,
71 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel84+22:08,, ,,
72 Banusch Richard 19LKT Team Brandenburg47+6:54,, ,,
73 Krasilnikau Andrei28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources55+11:33,, ,,
74 Patoux Cyrille3228+0:53,, ,,
75 Höög Gustav22Team Coop 36+0:53,, ,,
76 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources11+0:27,, ,,
77 Rondeau Fabien2199+29:32,, ,,
78 Guerin Camille2381+21:02,, ,,
79 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team46+6:52,, ,,
80 Gazzoli Michele19Polartec-Kometa104+32:34,, ,,
81 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team79+19:49,, ,,
82 Nolde Tobias19Heizomat Rad-Net115+38:25,, ,,
83 Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy12+0:32,, ,,
84 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling57+12:02,, ,,
85 Reutter Sven21Heizomat Rad-Net114+37:31,, ,,
86 Hardahl Anders21ColoQuick96+28:35,, ,,
87 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 93+25:58,, ,,
88 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling103+32:22,, ,,
89 Sevilla Diego Pablo22Polartec-Kometa71+16:400:17 0:17
90 Meeus Jordi19SEG Racing Academy116+38:550:33 0:33
91 Clausen Patrick27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team58+12:061:06 1:06
92 Bendixen Louis22Team Coop 80+20:391:19 1:19
93 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling62+13:531:31 1:31
94 Eamon Lucas25Delta Cycling Rotterdam78+19:26,, 1:31
95 Tulner Rens20Delta Cycling Rotterdam107+33:342:00 2:00
96 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal97+29:022:04 2:04
97 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team91+24:24,, 2:04
98 Mcevoy Jonathan28Madison Genesis 63+14:382:28 2:28
99 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy72+17:01,, 2:28
100 Mosin Sergey2288+23:192:32 2:32
101 Prostokishin Andrey2153+11:21,, 2:32
102 Manakov Victor2538+3:402:36 2:36
103 Munk Steffen23ColoQuick98+29:322:37 2:37
104 Vinther Troels Rønning31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team111+36:00,, 2:37
105 Hattier Bruno19119+45:463:22 3:22
106 Flaksis Andžs27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources51+10:163:33 3:33
107 Lalouette Kevin3486+22:493:49 3:49
108 Bennett Stefan25109+35:024:29 4:29
109 Verardo Yoan24100+31:234:34 4:34
110 Gaillard Marlon21112+36:10,, 4:34
111 Rivière David2373+17:03,, 4:34
112 Havot Sébastien21110+35:06,, 4:34
113 Vangstad Andreas26Team Joker Icopal74+17:07,, 4:34
114 Nicolas Theo21122+56:574:36 4:36
115 Bellia Matteo2054+11:314:37 4:37
116 Roueil Jules 21118+42:3811:06 11:06
117 Moberg Christian30ColoQuick106+33:2112:06 12:06
118 Atkins George26Madison Genesis 120+52:25,, 12:06
119 Malcharek Moritz20LKT Team Brandenburg123+1:09:17,, 12:06
120 Handley Richard27Madison Genesis 113+36:52,, 12:06
121 Gullen James28JLT Condor117+41:33,, 12:06
122 Cuming Michael27Madison Genesis 108+34:26,, 12:06
123 Urruty Maxime24121+56:22,, 12:06
DNF Bacon Romain28+ - 25:36:17 -3:27:53 -3:27:53
DNS Foss Tobias20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+ - 25:36:17,, -3:27:53
DNS Goebeert Pierre21AGO-Aqua Service+ - 25:36:17,, -3:27:53
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Stewart Thomas28JLT Condor40251+0:00 25:36:17 25:36:17+0:00
24▲2 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 30182+0:010:01 0:01-0:04
32▼1 Hoem Bjørn Tore26Team Joker Icopal25143+0:01,, 0:01+0:00
43▼1 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy20114+0:030:03 0:03+0:00
55- Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1585+0:050:05 0:05+0:00
66- Van Dalen Jason23Delta Cycling Rotterdam1066+0:090:09 0:09+0:00
77- Vinjebo Emil24ColoQuick547+0:09,, 0:09+0:00
88- Trondsen Trond23Team Coop 338+0:140:14 0:14+0:00
99- Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources329+0:200:20 0:20+0:00
1010- Gibson Matthew21JLT Condor3110+0:260:26 0:26+0:00
1111- Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources11+0:270:27 0:27+0:00
1212- Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy12+0:320:32 0:32-0:06
1313- Brøchner Nicolai24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources13+0:390:39 0:39+0:00
1414- Hagen Krister29Team Coop 14+0:410:41 0:41+0:00
1515- Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15+0:430:43 0:43+0:00
1616- Orceau Clément2216+0:43,, 0:43+0:00
1725▲8 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis 17+0:470:47 0:47-0:06
1817▼1 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling18+0:500:50 0:50+0:00
1918▼1 Timmermans Justin21Delta Cycling Rotterdam19+0:50,, 0:50+0:00
2019▼1 Horton Tobyn31Madison Genesis 20+0:510:51 0:51+0:00
2127▲6 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service21+0:51,, 0:51-0:02
2221▼1 Picoux Maximilien2222+0:530:53 0:53+0:00
2320▼3 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa23+0:53,, 0:53+0:00
2424- Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Team Virtu Cycling24+0:53,, 0:53+0:00
2522▼3 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service25+0:53,, 0:53+0:00
2623▼3 Millasseau Guillaume2026+0:53,, 0:53+0:00
2729▲2 Polnický Jiří28Elkov - Author Cycling Team27+0:53,, 0:53+0:00
2828- Patoux Cyrille3228+0:53,, 0:53+0:00
2931▲2 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor29+0:53,, 0:53+0:00
3030- Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team30+0:53,, 0:53+0:00
3133▲2 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team31+0:53,, 0:53+0:00
3232- Eising Tijmen26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32+0:53,, 0:53+0:00
3334▲1 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal33+0:53,, 0:53+0:00
3437▲3 Schäppi Martin2134+0:53,, 0:53+0:00
3536▲1 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team35+0:53,, 0:53+0:00
3635▼1 Höög Gustav22Team Coop 36+0:53,, 0:53+0:00
3738▲1 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal37+1:041:04 1:04+0:00
3839▲1 Manakov Victor2538+3:403:40 3:40+2:36
3940▲1 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources39+4:344:34 4:34+0:00
4041▲1 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 40+4:454:45 4:45+0:00
4142▲1 GARBET Nicolas2641+6:126:12 6:12+0:00
4243▲1 Pons Gaëtan26Leopard Pro Cycling 42+6:436:43 6:43+0:00
4344▲1 Debuy Anthony21AGO-Aqua Service43+6:43,, 6:43+0:00
4445▲1 Baude Arthur20AGO-Aqua Service44+6:43,, 6:43+0:00
4546▲1 Lenderink Peter22SEG Racing Academy45+6:43,, 6:43+0:00
4648▲2 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team46+6:526:52 6:52+0:00
4749▲2 Banusch Richard 19LKT Team Brandenburg47+6:546:54 6:54+0:00
4851▲3 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team48+6:54,, 6:54+0:00
4952▲3 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel49+8:008:00 8:00+0:00
5053▲3 Guex Quentin2150+8:178:17 8:17+0:00
5147▼4 Flaksis Andžs27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources51+10:1610:16 10:16+3:33
5255▲3 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy52+10:2410:24 10:24+0:00
5354▲1 Prostokishin Andrey2153+11:2111:21 11:21+2:32
5450▼4 Bellia Matteo2054+11:3111:31 11:31+4:37
5557▲2 Krasilnikau Andrei28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources55+11:3311:33 11:33+0:00
5658▲2 Janssen Adriaan22Delta Cycling Rotterdam56+11:4611:46 11:46+0:00
5760▲3 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling57+12:0212:02 12:02+0:00
5856▼2 Clausen Patrick27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team58+12:0612:06 12:06+1:06
5963▲4 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service59+12:2612:26 12:26+0:00
6064▲4 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel60+12:26,, 12:26+0:00
6167▲6 Ershov Artur2861+12:5212:52 12:52+0:00
6262- Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling62+13:5313:53 13:53+1:29
6361▼2 Mcevoy Jonathan28Madison Genesis 63+14:3814:38 14:38+2:28
6470▲6 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team64+14:3914:39 14:39+0:00
6571▲6 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa65+15:3115:31 15:31-0:10
6672▲6 Bugter Luuc24Delta Cycling Rotterdam66+15:4815:48 15:48+0:00
6774▲7 Bokeloh Jonas22LKT Team Brandenburg67+15:5115:51 15:51+0:00
6873▲5 Folsach Casper24ColoQuick68+15:51,, 15:51+0:00
6975▲6 Aasvold Kristian22Team Coop 69+15:51,, 15:51+0:00
7076▲6 Haller Patrick20Heizomat Rad-Net70+16:0716:07 16:07+0:00
7177▲6 Sevilla Diego Pablo22Polartec-Kometa71+16:4016:40 16:40+0:17
7269▼3 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy72+17:0117:01 17:01+2:28
7365▼8 Rivière David2373+17:0317:03 17:03+4:34
7466▼8 Vangstad Andreas26Team Joker Icopal74+17:0717:07 17:07+4:34
7578▲3 Leplingard Antoine2375+17:3617:36 17:36+0:00
7679▲3 Rappo Anthony2276+17:36,, 17:36+0:00
7781▲4 Hačecký Vojtěch30Elkov - Author Cycling Team77+17:5817:58 17:58+0:00
7880▲2 Eamon Lucas25Delta Cycling Rotterdam78+19:2619:26 19:26+1:31
7984▲5 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team79+19:4919:49 19:49+0:00
8083▲3 Bendixen Louis22Team Coop 80+20:3920:39 20:39+1:19
8186▲5 Guerin Camille2381+21:0221:02 21:02+0:00
8288▲6 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel82+21:5921:59 21:59+0:00
8389▲6 Sukhov Maksim2183+22:0722:07 22:07+0:00
8490▲6 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel84+22:0822:08 22:08+0:00
8593▲8 Kaňkovský Alois34Elkov - Author Cycling Team85+22:2222:22 22:22+0:00
8682▼4 Lalouette Kevin3486+22:4922:49 22:49+3:47
8794▲7 Lyhne Daniel22ColoQuick87+22:5322:53 22:53+0:00
8885▼3 Mosin Sergey2288+23:1923:19 23:19+2:32
8995▲6 Habtom Awet20Polartec-Kometa89+23:3323:33 23:33+0:00
9096▲6 Carpentier Adrien2290+23:4723:47 23:47+0:00
9191- Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team91+24:2424:24 24:24+2:04
9297▲5 Duyunov Vladislav2392+24:3324:33 24:33+0:00
9399▲6 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 93+25:5825:58 25:58+0:00
94103▲9 Tschernoster Jan21Heizomat Rad-Net94+27:2227:22 27:22+0:00
95104▲9 Rimasson Adrien1995+28:2128:21 28:21+0:00
96105▲9 Hardahl Anders21ColoQuick96+28:3528:35 28:35+0:00
97102▲5 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal97+29:0229:02 29:02+2:04
98101▲3 Munk Steffen23ColoQuick98+29:3229:32 29:32+2:37
99107▲8 Rondeau Fabien2199+29:32,, 29:32+0:00
100100- Verardo Yoan24100+31:2331:23 31:23+4:34
101110▲9 Kongstad Tobias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team101+31:2831:28 31:28+0:00
102111▲9 Primas Nicolas22102+31:28,, 31:28+0:00
103115▲12 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling103+32:2232:22 32:22+0:00
104116▲12 Gazzoli Michele19Polartec-Kometa104+32:3432:34 32:34+0:00
105117▲12 Debons Antoine20105+32:5832:58 32:58+0:00
10687▼19 Moberg Christian30ColoQuick106+33:2133:21 33:21+12:06
107113▲6 Tulner Rens20Delta Cycling Rotterdam107+33:3433:34 33:34+2:00
10892▼16 Cuming Michael27Madison Genesis 108+34:2634:26 34:26+12:06
109109- Bennett Stefan25109+35:0235:02 35:02+4:29
110108▼2 Havot Sébastien21110+35:0635:06 35:06+4:34
111118▲7 Vinther Troels Rønning31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team111+36:0036:00 36:00+2:37
112114▲2 Gaillard Marlon21112+36:1036:10 36:10+4:34
11398▼15 Handley Richard27Madison Genesis 113+36:5236:52 36:52+12:06
114119▲5 Reutter Sven21Heizomat Rad-Net114+37:3137:31 37:31+0:00
115121▲6 Nolde Tobias19Heizomat Rad-Net115+38:2538:25 38:25+0:00
116120▲4 Meeus Jordi19SEG Racing Academy116+38:5538:55 38:55+0:33
117106▼11 Gullen James28JLT Condor117+41:3341:33 41:33+12:06
118112▼6 Roueil Jules 21118+42:3842:38 42:38+11:06
119123▲4 Hattier Bruno19119+45:4645:46 45:46+3:22
120122▲2 Atkins George26Madison Genesis 120+52:2552:25 52:25+12:06
121124▲3 Urruty Maxime24121+56:2256:22 56:22+12:06
122125▲3 Nicolas Theo21122+56:5756:57 56:57+4:36
123126▲3 Malcharek Moritz20LKT Team Brandenburg123+1:09:171:09:17 1:09:17+12:06
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Gibson Matthew21JLT Condor85
25▲3 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa80
32▼1 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources78
43▼1 Brøchner Nicolai24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources78
57▲2 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 69
66- Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy63
74▼3 Trondsen Trond23Team Coop 61
810▲2 Van Dalen Jason23Delta Cycling Rotterdam47
98▼1 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel44
109▼1 Orceau Clément2242
1111- Stewart Thomas28JLT Condor37
1213▲1 Bugter Luuc24Delta Cycling Rotterdam34
1319▲6 Picoux Maximilien2232
1412▼2 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy28
1518▲3 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Team Virtu Cycling26
1614▼2 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team23
1715▼2 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa23
1816▼2 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 21
1917▼2 Vinjebo Emil24ColoQuick20
20- Swift Connor22Madison Genesis 20
2120▼1 Hoem Bjørn Tore26Team Joker Icopal20
2222- Carpentier Adrien2216
2321▼2 Horton Tobyn31Madison Genesis 15
2430▲6 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources15
2523▼2 Habtom Awet20Polartec-Kometa14
2624▼2 Folsach Casper24ColoQuick13
27- Lyhne Daniel22ColoQuick12
2825▼3 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling11
2926▼3 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources10
3027▼3 Bokeloh Jonas22LKT Team Brandenburg10
3128▼3 Kaňkovský Alois34Elkov - Author Cycling Team10
3229▼3 Patoux Cyrille329
3338▲5 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling7
3431▼3 Gaillard Marlon216
3532▼3 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5
3634▼2 Bendixen Louis22Team Coop 5
3735▼2 Timmermans Justin21Delta Cycling Rotterdam5
38- Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service5
3936▼3 Nicolas Theo215
4045▲5 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service4
41- Lalouette Kevin344
4237▼5 Handley Richard27Madison Genesis 4
4339▼4 Havot Sébastien213
4440▼4 Pons Gaëtan26Leopard Pro Cycling 2
4541▼4 Clausen Patrick27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team2
4642▼4 Hačecký Vojtěch30Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
4743▼4 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service1
4846▼2 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal1
4947▼2 Krasilnikau Andrei28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1
50- Eamon Lucas25Delta Cycling Rotterdam1
5148▼3 Meeus Jordi19SEG Racing Academy1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy4+0:03 25:36:20 25:36:20
22- Van Dalen Jason23Delta Cycling Rotterdam6+0:090:06 0:06
33- Vinjebo Emil24ColoQuick7+0:09,, 0:06
44- Trondsen Trond23Team Coop 8+0:140:11 0:11
55- Gibson Matthew21JLT Condor10+0:260:23 0:23
66- Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources11+0:270:24 0:24
77- Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy12+0:320:29 0:29
88- Brøchner Nicolai24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources13+0:390:36 0:36
99- Orceau Clément2216+0:430:40 0:40
1016▲6 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis 17+0:470:44 0:44
1110▼1 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling18+0:500:47 0:47
1211▼1 Timmermans Justin21Delta Cycling Rotterdam19+0:50,, 0:47
1318▲5 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service21+0:510:48 0:48
1413▼1 Picoux Maximilien2222+0:530:50 0:50
1512▼3 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa23+0:53,, 0:50
1614▼2 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service25+0:53,, 0:50
1715▼2 Millasseau Guillaume2026+0:53,, 0:50
1819▲1 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor29+0:53,, 0:50
1920▲1 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team31+0:53,, 0:50
2021▲1 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal33+0:53,, 0:50
2123▲2 Schäppi Martin2134+0:53,, 0:50
2222- Höög Gustav22Team Coop 36+0:53,, 0:50
2324▲1 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources39+4:344:31 4:31
2425▲1 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 40+4:454:42 4:42
2526▲1 Debuy Anthony21AGO-Aqua Service43+6:436:40 6:40
2627▲1 Baude Arthur20AGO-Aqua Service44+6:43,, 6:40
2728▲1 Lenderink Peter22SEG Racing Academy45+6:43,, 6:40
2829▲1 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team46+6:526:49 6:49
2930▲1 Banusch Richard 19LKT Team Brandenburg47+6:546:51 6:51
3032▲2 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team48+6:54,, 6:51
3133▲2 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel49+8:007:57 7:57
3234▲2 Guex Quentin2150+8:178:14 8:14
3336▲3 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy52+10:2410:21 10:21
3435▲1 Prostokishin Andrey2153+11:2111:18 11:18
3531▼4 Bellia Matteo2054+11:3111:28 11:28
3637▲1 Janssen Adriaan22Delta Cycling Rotterdam56+11:4611:43 11:43
3738▲1 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling57+12:0211:59 11:59
3839▲1 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service59+12:2612:23 12:23
3943▲4 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team64+14:3914:36 14:36
4044▲4 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa65+15:3115:28 15:28
4145▲4 Bugter Luuc24Delta Cycling Rotterdam66+15:4815:45 15:45
4247▲5 Bokeloh Jonas22LKT Team Brandenburg67+15:5115:48 15:48
4346▲3 Folsach Casper24ColoQuick68+15:51,, 15:48
4448▲4 Aasvold Kristian22Team Coop 69+15:51,, 15:48
4549▲4 Haller Patrick20Heizomat Rad-Net70+16:0716:04 16:04
4650▲4 Sevilla Diego Pablo22Polartec-Kometa71+16:4016:37 16:37
4742▼5 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy72+17:0116:58 16:58
4840▼8 Rivière David2373+17:0317:00 17:00
4951▲2 Leplingard Antoine2375+17:3617:33 17:33
5052▲2 Rappo Anthony2276+17:36,, 17:33
5154▲3 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team79+19:4919:46 19:46
5253▲1 Bendixen Louis22Team Coop 80+20:3920:36 20:36
5356▲3 Guerin Camille2381+21:0220:59 20:59
5457▲3 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel82+21:5921:56 21:56
5558▲3 Sukhov Maksim2183+22:0722:04 22:04
5659▲3 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel84+22:0822:05 22:05
5761▲4 Lyhne Daniel22ColoQuick87+22:5322:50 22:50
5855▼3 Mosin Sergey2288+23:1923:16 23:16
5962▲3 Habtom Awet20Polartec-Kometa89+23:3323:30 23:30
6063▲3 Carpentier Adrien2290+23:4723:44 23:44
6160▼1 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team91+24:2424:21 24:21
6264▲2 Duyunov Vladislav2392+24:3324:30 24:30
6365▲2 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 93+25:5825:55 25:55
6469▲5 Tschernoster Jan21Heizomat Rad-Net94+27:2227:19 27:19
6570▲5 Rimasson Adrien1995+28:2128:18 28:18
6671▲5 Hardahl Anders21ColoQuick96+28:3528:32 28:32
6768▲1 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal97+29:0228:59 28:59
6867▼1 Munk Steffen23ColoQuick98+29:3229:29 29:29
6972▲3 Rondeau Fabien2199+29:32,, 29:29
7066▼4 Verardo Yoan24100+31:2331:20 31:20
7174▲3 Kongstad Tobias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team101+31:2831:25 31:25
7275▲3 Primas Nicolas22102+31:28,, 31:25
7379▲6 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling103+32:2232:19 32:19
7480▲6 Gazzoli Michele19Polartec-Kometa104+32:3432:31 32:31
7581▲6 Debons Antoine20105+32:5832:55 32:55
7677▲1 Tulner Rens20Delta Cycling Rotterdam107+33:3433:31 33:31
7773▼4 Havot Sébastien21110+35:0635:03 35:03
7878- Gaillard Marlon21112+36:1036:07 36:07
7982▲3 Reutter Sven21Heizomat Rad-Net114+37:3137:28 37:28
8084▲4 Nolde Tobias19Heizomat Rad-Net115+38:2538:22 38:22
8183▲2 Meeus Jordi19SEG Racing Academy116+38:5538:52 38:52
8276▼6 Roueil Jules 21118+42:3842:35 42:35
8385▲2 Hattier Bruno19119+45:4645:43 45:43
8486▲2 Urruty Maxime24121+56:2256:19 56:19
8587▲2 Nicolas Theo21122+56:5756:54 56:54
8688▲2 Malcharek Moritz20LKT Team Brandenburg123+1:09:171:09:14 1:09:14
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- SEG Racing Academy+ - 25:36:17 76:50:36 76:50:36
22- JLT Condor+ - 25:36:170:06 0:06
33- Team Joker Icopal+ - 25:36:17,, 0:06
44- Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources+ - 25:36:170:16 0:16
55- Delta Cycling Rotterdam+ - 25:36:170:19 0:19
66- Team Coop + - 25:36:170:21 0:21
77- AGO-Aqua Service+ - 25:36:170:54 0:54
88- Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ - 25:36:17,, 0:54
99- Team Virtu Cycling+ - 25:36:171:10 1:10
1010- Madison Genesis + - 25:36:177:03 7:03
1111- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 25:36:178:04 8:04
1212- Russia+ - 25:36:178:27 8:27
1313- ColoQuick+ - 25:36:178:41 8:41
1414- Leopard Pro Cycling + - 25:36:179:37 9:37
1515- C C Nogent Sur Oise+ - 25:36:1711:21 11:21
1616- Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team+ - 25:36:1711:24 11:24
1717- IAM Excelsior+ - 25:36:1712:34 12:34
1818- Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+ - 25:36:1712:42 12:42
1919- VC Pays de Loudeac+ - 25:36:1717:49 17:49
2020- V C Rouen+ - 25:36:1718:03 18:03
2121- Polartec-Kometa+ - 25:36:1727:44 27:44
2222- Vendee U Pays De La Loire+ - 25:36:1738:02 38:02
2324▲1 Heizomat Rad-Net+ - 25:36:1747:01 47:01
2423▼1 LKT Team Brandenburg+ - 25:36:1758:48 58:48
2525- Gsc Blagnac Velosport+ - 25:36:171:46:31 1:46:31

Race information

Date: 25th March 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23Tour de Normandie logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Race ranking position
235th
30 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20567 sec.