Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   WWT Emakumeen XXXI. Bira (2.WWT)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1102 Spratt Amanda30Mitchelton-Scott25301+0:003:19:25 3:19:25
2211 Longo Borghini Elisa26Wiggle High520185+1:271:16 1:16
3191 Zabelinskaya Olga38Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team18127+1:52,, 1:16
432 Jasinska Małgorzata 34Movistar Team16710+3:132:12 2:12
541 Santesteban Ane27Alé Cipollini 14411+3:23,, 2:12
6203 Stultiens Sabrina24WaowDeals Pro Cycling12313+4:25,, 2:12
71 Moolman Ashleigh32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1026+1:42,, 2:12
891 van der Breggen Anna28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team813+0:59,, 2:12
9101 van Vleuten Annemiek35Mitchelton-Scott62+0:48,, 2:12
10202 Koster Anouska24WaowDeals Pro Cycling417+5:452:40 2:40
11104 Williams Georgia24Mitchelton-Scott4+1:20,, 2:40
1283 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope15+5:17,, 2:40
13201 Rooijakkers Pauliena25WaowDeals Pro Cycling8+2:072:42 2:42
1434 Merino Eider23Movistar Team16+5:25,, 2:42
15226 Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling12+4:192:49 2:49
16192 Novolodskaia Mariia18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team14+4:373:30 3:30
1746 Ensing Janneke31Alé Cipollini 22+7:22,, 3:30
1884 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope58+17:35,, 3:30
19182 Paladin Asja23Valcar PBM35+10:24,, 3:30
2021 Arzuffi Alice Maria23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias19+6:41,, 3:30
214 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling9+2:34,, 3:30
22142 Batagelj Polona28BTC City Ljubljana18+6:03,, 3:30
23212 Brennauer Lisa29Wiggle High521+7:007:41 7:41
24206 Rowe Danielle27WaowDeals Pro Cycling26+8:35,, 7:41
25205 Markus Riejanne23WaowDeals Pro Cycling33+9:45,, 7:41
2692 Dideriksen Amalie21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team31+9:24,, 7:41
27234 Cecchini Elena25Canyon SRAM Racing23+7:50,, 7:41
28153 Pawlowska Katarzyna28Team Virtu Cycling Women32+9:28,, 7:41
29114 Ratto Rossella24Cylance Pro Cycling28+9:04,, 7:41
30103 Manly Alexandra22Mitchelton-Scott30+9:18,, 7:41
3185 Muzic Évita18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope47+13:57,, 7:41
3262 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink 64+20:59,, 7:41
33195 Chabbey Elise25Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team50+14:46,, 7:41
34123 Van Den Steen Kelly22Lotto Soudal Ladies37+10:47,, 7:41
3526 Martinez Cristina22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias46+13:50,, 7:41
3611 Leleivytė Rasa29Aromitalia Vaiano49+14:12,, 7:41
37112 Doebel-Hickok Kristabel29Cylance Pro Cycling44+13:17,, 7:41
38143 Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana34+9:52,, 7:41
3956 Vieceli Lara24Astana Womens Team36+10:26,, 7:41
4023 González Lucía27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias54+15:32,, 7:41
4194 Pieters Amy26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team20+7:00,, 7:41
42175 Quagliotto Nadia21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo39+11:54,, 7:41
43216 Fahlin Emilia29Wiggle High529+9:14,, 7:41
44121 Dreville Anabelle23Lotto Soudal Ladies69+23:16,, 7:41
45231 Amialiusik Alena29Canyon SRAM Racing27+8:38,, 7:41
4633 Llamas Lorena30Movistar Team41+12:13,, 7:41
47115 Shapira Omer23Cylance Pro Cycling52+15:23,, 7:41
4893 Canuel Karol-Ann30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team24+8:24,, 7:41
49214 Ritter Martina35Wiggle High525+8:308:14 8:14
50221 Grinczer Natalie24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling42+12:17,, 8:14
51131 Solovey Anna26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team59+18:068:24 8:24
52223 Maes Elise26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling63+20:388:26 8:26
53176 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo85+31:22,, 8:26
5486 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope56+17:01,, 8:26
55165 Potokina Anna30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling51+15:02,, 8:26
56111 Bronzini Giorgia34Cylance Pro Cycling45+13:27,, 8:26
57141 Pintar Urša32BTC City Ljubljana48+14:07,, 8:26
58113 Keough Kaitie 26Cylance Pro Cycling72+24:44,, 8:26
5945 Knetemann Roxane31Alé Cipollini 40+12:129:04 9:04
60105 Crooks Jenelle23Mitchelton-Scott38+11:239:14 9:14
6135 Neylan Rachel36Movistar Team43+12:28,, 9:14
62194 Badykova Gulnaz24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team83+31:1714:12 14:12
63145 Pavlukhina Olena29BTC City Ljubljana93+39:45,, 14:12
64134 Hoeksma Ilona27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team98+42:04,, 14:12
6564 Ragusa Katia21Bepink 90+36:32,, 14:12
66132 Raaijmakers Marit18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team76+26:29,, 14:12
6722 Christmas Dani30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias61+18:55,, 14:12
6873 Lopez Enara20Sopela Women's Team97+41:32,, 14:12
695 Duyck Ann-sophie30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling77+27:03,, 14:12
70204 Kastelijn Yara20WaowDeals Pro Cycling79+28:26,, 14:12
716 Hanselmann Nicole27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling73+24:56,, 14:12
7231 González Alicia22Movistar Team57+17:29,, 14:12
7395 Plichta Anna26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team65+21:23,, 14:12
74152 Schweizer Doris28Team Virtu Cycling Women75+26:26,, 14:12
75235 Cromwell Tiffany29Canyon SRAM Racing71+24:23,, 14:12
76215 Yonamine Eri27Wiggle High570+23:41,, 14:12
77233 Barnes Hannah25Canyon SRAM Racing53+15:23,, 14:12
78193 Oshurkova Yelyzaveta26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team62+19:58,, 14:12
7914 Laizane Lija24Aromitalia Vaiano92+38:32,, 14:12
80106 Elvin Gracie29Mitchelton-Scott55+16:09,, 14:12
81144 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana60+18:54,, 14:12
8243 Hagiwara Mayuko31Alé Cipollini 78+27:35,, 14:12
8382 Demay Coralie25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope74+26:14,, 14:12
84171 Canvelli Vania20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo91+37:47,, 14:12
85124 Van De Velde Julie24Lotto Soudal Ladies68+23:00,, 14:12
86213 Barker Elinor23Wiggle High580+28:5415:05 15:05
87155 Norman Hansen Louise23Team Virtu Cycling Women84+31:1820:17 20:17
8876 Trias Ariadna23Sopela Women's Team94+39:57,, 20:17
8974 Martin Sara19Sopela Women's Team95+40:58,, 20:17
90232 Barnes Alice22Canyon SRAM Racing81+30:55,, 20:17
9196 Van Den Bos Jip22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team82+30:59,, 20:17
92125 Demey Valerie24Lotto Soudal Ladies99+43:39,, 20:17
9325 Lekuona Lierni23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias100+45:51,, 20:17
9452 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team89+36:31,, 20:17
95122 de Jong Demi23Lotto Soudal Ladies67+21:51,, 20:17
963 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling66+21:27,, 20:17
97156 Schmidt Trine29Team Virtu Cycling Women101+49:06,, 20:17
98183 Persico Silvia20Valcar PBM87+33:26,, 20:17
99181 Cavalli Marta20Valcar PBM96+41:27,, 20:17
100154 Kröger Mieke24Team Virtu Cycling Women88+33:39,, 20:17
10181 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope86+32:30,, 20:17
DNF2 Lepistö Lotta28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling+ -9:50:26 -3:19:25 -3:19:25
DNF54 Saifutdinova Natalya29Astana Womens Team+ -9:50:26,, -3:19:25
DNF55 Umutzhanova Makhabbat23Astana Womens Team+ -9:50:26,, -3:19:25
DNF116 Stephens Lauren31Cylance Pro Cycling+ -9:50:26,, -3:19:25
DNF133 Van Veen Esther27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team+ -9:50:26,, -3:19:25
DNF184 Pollicini Silvia19Valcar PBM+ -9:50:26,, -3:19:25
DNF185 Vigilia Alessia18Valcar PBM+ -9:50:26,, -3:19:25
DNS224 Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling+ -9:50:26,, -3:19:25
HD196 Christoforou Antri26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team+ -9:50:2628:04 28:04
HD126 Van 't Geloof Marjolein22Lotto Soudal Ladies+ -9:50:2628:06 28:06
HD44 Trevisi Anna26Alé Cipollini + -9:50:26,, 28:06
HD135 De Ruiter Anne18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team+ -9:50:26,, 28:06
HD174 Pisciali Francesca20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo+ -9:50:26,, 28:06
HD222 Badegruber Anna21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling+ -9:50:26,, 28:06
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1102 Spratt Amanda30Mitchelton-Scott2001501+0:009:50:26 9:50:26+0:00
2101 van Vleuten Annemiek35Mitchelton-Scott1501102+0:480:48 0:48+0:48
391 van der Breggen Anna28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team125903+0:590:59 0:59+0:59
4104 Williams Georgia24Mitchelton-Scott100804+1:201:20 1:20+1:20
5211 Longo Borghini Elisa26Wiggle High585705+1:271:27 1:27+1:27
61 Moolman Ashleigh32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling70606+1:421:42 1:42+1:42
7191 Zabelinskaya Olga38Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team60557+1:521:52 1:52+1:52
8201 Rooijakkers Pauliena25WaowDeals Pro Cycling50508+2:072:07 2:07+2:07
94 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling40459+2:342:34 2:34+2:34
1032 Jasinska Małgorzata 34Movistar Team354010+3:133:13 3:13+3:13
1141 Santesteban Ane27Alé Cipollini 303611+3:233:23 3:23+3:23
12226 Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling253212+4:194:19 4:19+4:19
13203 Stultiens Sabrina24WaowDeals Pro Cycling202813+4:254:25 4:25+4:25
14192 Novolodskaia Mariia18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team152414+4:374:37 4:37+4:37
1583 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope102015+5:175:17 5:17+5:17
1634 Merino Eider23Movistar Team51616+5:255:25 5:25+5:25
17202 Koster Anouska24WaowDeals Pro Cycling51417+5:455:45 5:45+5:45
18142 Batagelj Polona28BTC City Ljubljana51218+6:036:03 6:03+6:03
1921 Arzuffi Alice Maria23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias51019+6:416:41 6:41+6:41
2094 Pieters Amy26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5820+7:007:00 7:00+7:00
21212 Brennauer Lisa29Wiggle High55621+7:00,, 7:00+7:00
2246 Ensing Janneke31Alé Cipollini 5422+7:227:22 7:22+7:22
23234 Cecchini Elena25Canyon SRAM Racing5323+7:507:50 7:50+7:50
2493 Canuel Karol-Ann30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5224+8:248:24 8:24+8:24
25214 Ritter Martina35Wiggle High55125+8:308:30 8:30+8:30
26206 Rowe Danielle27WaowDeals Pro Cycling526+8:358:35 8:35+8:35
27231 Amialiusik Alena29Canyon SRAM Racing527+8:388:38 8:38+8:38
28114 Ratto Rossella24Cylance Pro Cycling528+9:049:04 9:04+9:04
29216 Fahlin Emilia29Wiggle High5529+9:149:14 9:14+9:14
30103 Manly Alexandra22Mitchelton-Scott530+9:189:18 9:18+9:18
3192 Dideriksen Amalie21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team331+9:249:24 9:24+9:24
32153 Pawlowska Katarzyna28Team Virtu Cycling Women332+9:289:28 9:28+9:28
33205 Markus Riejanne23WaowDeals Pro Cycling333+9:459:45 9:45+9:45
34143 Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana334+9:529:52 9:52+9:52
35182 Paladin Asja23Valcar PBM335+10:2410:24 10:24+10:24
3656 Vieceli Lara24Astana Womens Team336+10:2610:26 10:26+10:26
37123 Van Den Steen Kelly22Lotto Soudal Ladies337+10:4710:47 10:47+10:47
38105 Crooks Jenelle23Mitchelton-Scott338+11:2311:23 11:23+11:23
39175 Quagliotto Nadia21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo339+11:5411:54 11:54+11:54
4045 Knetemann Roxane31Alé Cipollini 340+12:1212:12 12:12+12:12
4133 Llamas Lorena30Movistar Team41+12:1312:13 12:13+12:13
42221 Grinczer Natalie24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling42+12:1712:17 12:17+12:17
4335 Neylan Rachel36Movistar Team43+12:2812:28 12:28+12:28
44112 Doebel-Hickok Kristabel29Cylance Pro Cycling44+13:1713:17 13:17+13:17
45111 Bronzini Giorgia34Cylance Pro Cycling45+13:2713:27 13:27+13:27
4626 Martinez Cristina22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias46+13:5013:50 13:50+13:50
4785 Muzic Évita18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope47+13:5713:57 13:57+13:57
48141 Pintar Urša32BTC City Ljubljana48+14:0714:07 14:07+14:07
4911 Leleivytė Rasa29Aromitalia Vaiano49+14:1214:12 14:12+14:12
50195 Chabbey Elise25Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team50+14:4614:46 14:46+14:46
51165 Potokina Anna30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling51+15:0215:02 15:02+15:02
52115 Shapira Omer23Cylance Pro Cycling52+15:2315:23 15:23+15:23
53233 Barnes Hannah25Canyon SRAM Racing53+15:23,, 15:23+15:23
5423 González Lucía27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias54+15:3215:32 15:32+15:32
55106 Elvin Gracie29Mitchelton-Scott55+16:0916:09 16:09+16:09
5686 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope56+17:0117:01 17:01+17:01
5731 González Alicia22Movistar Team57+17:2917:29 17:29+17:29
5884 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope58+17:3517:35 17:35+17:35
59131 Solovey Anna26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team59+18:0618:06 18:06+18:06
60144 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana60+18:5418:54 18:54+18:54
6122 Christmas Dani30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias61+18:5518:55 18:55+18:55
62193 Oshurkova Yelyzaveta26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team62+19:5819:58 19:58+19:58
63223 Maes Elise26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling63+20:3820:38 20:38+20:38
6462 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink 64+20:5920:59 20:59+20:59
6595 Plichta Anna26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team65+21:2321:23 21:23+21:23
663 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling66+21:2721:27 21:27+21:27
67122 de Jong Demi23Lotto Soudal Ladies67+21:5121:51 21:51+21:51
68124 Van De Velde Julie24Lotto Soudal Ladies68+23:0023:00 23:00+23:00
69121 Dreville Anabelle23Lotto Soudal Ladies69+23:1623:16 23:16+23:16
70215 Yonamine Eri27Wiggle High570+23:4123:41 23:41+23:41
71235 Cromwell Tiffany29Canyon SRAM Racing71+24:2324:23 24:23+24:23
72113 Keough Kaitie 26Cylance Pro Cycling72+24:4424:44 24:44+24:44
736 Hanselmann Nicole27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling73+24:5624:56 24:56+24:56
7482 Demay Coralie25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope74+26:1426:14 26:14+26:14
75152 Schweizer Doris28Team Virtu Cycling Women75+26:2626:26 26:26+26:26
76132 Raaijmakers Marit18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team76+26:2926:29 26:29+26:29
775 Duyck Ann-sophie30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling77+27:0327:03 27:03+27:03
7843 Hagiwara Mayuko31Alé Cipollini 78+27:3527:35 27:35+27:35
79204 Kastelijn Yara20WaowDeals Pro Cycling79+28:2628:26 28:26+28:26
80213 Barker Elinor23Wiggle High580+28:5428:54 28:54+28:54
81232 Barnes Alice22Canyon SRAM Racing81+30:5530:55 30:55+30:55
8296 Van Den Bos Jip22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team82+30:5930:59 30:59+30:59
83194 Badykova Gulnaz24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team83+31:1731:17 31:17+31:17
84155 Norman Hansen Louise23Team Virtu Cycling Women84+31:1831:18 31:18+31:18
85176 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo85+31:2231:22 31:22+31:22
8681 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope86+32:3032:30 32:30+32:30
87183 Persico Silvia20Valcar PBM87+33:2633:26 33:26+33:26
88154 Kröger Mieke24Team Virtu Cycling Women88+33:3933:39 33:39+33:39
8952 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team89+36:3136:31 36:31+36:31
9064 Ragusa Katia21Bepink 90+36:3236:32 36:32+36:32
91171 Canvelli Vania20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo91+37:4737:47 37:47+37:47
9214 Laizane Lija24Aromitalia Vaiano92+38:3238:32 38:32+38:32
93145 Pavlukhina Olena29BTC City Ljubljana93+39:4539:45 39:45+39:45
9476 Trias Ariadna23Sopela Women's Team94+39:5739:57 39:57+39:57
9574 Martin Sara19Sopela Women's Team95+40:5840:58 40:58+40:58
96181 Cavalli Marta20Valcar PBM96+41:2741:27 41:27+41:27
9773 Lopez Enara20Sopela Women's Team97+41:3241:32 41:32+41:32
98134 Hoeksma Ilona27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team98+42:0442:04 42:04+42:04
99125 Demey Valerie24Lotto Soudal Ladies99+43:3943:39 43:39+43:39
10025 Lekuona Lierni23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias100+45:5145:51 45:51+45:51
101156 Schmidt Trine29Team Virtu Cycling Women101+49:0649:06 49:06+49:06
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲191 van der Breggen Anna28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team48
23▲1101 van Vleuten Annemiek35Mitchelton-Scott44
31▼2212 Brennauer Lisa29Wiggle High541
45▲1203 Stultiens Sabrina24WaowDeals Pro Cycling35
56▲11 Moolman Ashleigh32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling33
633▲27102 Spratt Amanda30Mitchelton-Scott31
713▲641 Santesteban Ane27Alé Cipollini 28
810▲2153 Pawlowska Katarzyna28Team Virtu Cycling Women27
915▲6191 Zabelinskaya Olga38Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team27
104▼694 Pieters Amy26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team25
118▼3104 Williams Georgia24Mitchelton-Scott24
12-211 Longo Borghini Elisa26Wiggle High521
137▼6216 Fahlin Emilia29Wiggle High520
149▼5111 Bronzini Giorgia34Cylance Pro Cycling19
1512▼34 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling16
1632▲1632 Jasinska Małgorzata 34Movistar Team16
1726▲9202 Koster Anouska24WaowDeals Pro Cycling15
1814▼4234 Cecchini Elena25Canyon SRAM Racing15
1911▼8192 Novolodskaia Mariia18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team12
2020-201 Rooijakkers Pauliena25WaowDeals Pro Cycling11
2117▼431 González Alicia22Movistar Team10
2216▼63 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling10
2318▼593 Canuel Karol-Ann30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team9
2419▼5122 de Jong Demi23Lotto Soudal Ladies9
2521▼4206 Rowe Danielle27WaowDeals Pro Cycling8
2622▼45 Duyck Ann-sophie30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling8
2730▲3154 Kröger Mieke24Team Virtu Cycling Women8
2824▼456 Vieceli Lara24Astana Womens Team7
2923▼6106 Elvin Gracie29Mitchelton-Scott7
3025▼5143 Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana6
3127▼492 Dideriksen Amalie21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5
3229▼346 Ensing Janneke31Alé Cipollini 5
3328▼5233 Barnes Hannah25Canyon SRAM Racing5
34-83 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4
3531▼421 Arzuffi Alice Maria23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias3
36-34 Merino Eider23Movistar Team2
37-226 Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1
3834▼4194 Badykova Gulnaz24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1
39-156 Schmidt Trine29Team Virtu Cycling Women1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1226 Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling12+4:199:54:45 9:54:45
21▼1192 Novolodskaia Mariia18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team14+4:370:18 0:18
33-103 Manly Alexandra22Mitchelton-Scott30+9:184:59 4:59
44-92 Dideriksen Amalie21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team31+9:245:05 5:05
55-175 Quagliotto Nadia21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo39+11:547:35 7:35
67▲126 Martinez Cristina22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias46+13:509:31 9:31
78▲185 Muzic Évita18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope47+13:579:38 9:38
89▲186 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope56+17:0112:42 12:42
916▲784 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope58+17:3513:16 13:16
106▼4144 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana60+18:5414:35 14:35
1114▲362 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink 64+20:5916:40 16:40
1211▼1132 Raaijmakers Marit18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team76+26:2922:10 22:10
1317▲4204 Kastelijn Yara20WaowDeals Pro Cycling79+28:2624:07 24:07
1410▼496 Van Den Bos Jip22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team82+30:5926:40 26:40
1522▲7176 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo85+31:2227:03 27:03
1613▼3183 Persico Silvia20Valcar PBM87+33:2629:07 29:07
1718▲152 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team89+36:3132:12 32:12
1821▲364 Ragusa Katia21Bepink 90+36:3232:13 32:13
1923▲4171 Canvelli Vania20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo91+37:4733:28 33:28
2019▼174 Martin Sara19Sopela Women's Team95+40:5836:39 36:39
2120▼1181 Cavalli Marta20Valcar PBM96+41:2737:08 37:08
2226▲473 Lopez Enara20Sopela Women's Team97+41:3237:13 37:13
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Mitchelton-Scott+ -9:50:26 29:33:33 29:33:33
22- Wiggle High5+ -9:50:2612:20 12:20
37▲4 Movistar Team+ -9:50:2614:07 14:07
44- Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team+ -9:50:2614:28 14:28
58▲3 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team+ -9:50:2614:48 14:48
63▼3 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling+ -9:50:2616:06 16:06
710▲3 Alé Cipollini + -9:50:2620:35 20:35
89▲1 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling+ -9:50:2624:46 24:46
911▲2 BTC City Ljubljana+ -9:50:2626:00 26:00
1015▲5 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope+ -9:50:2626:07 26:07
116▼5 Canyon SRAM Racing+ -9:50:2629:36 29:36
1214▲2 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias+ -9:50:2629:37 29:37
1312▼1 Cylance Pro Cycling+ -9:50:2630:37 30:37
1413▼1 Lotto Soudal Ladies+ -9:50:2638:32 38:32
1516▲1 Team Virtu Cycling Women+ -9:50:2655:26 55:26
1619▲3 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team+ -9:50:261:11:48 1:11:48
1717- Valcar PBM+ -9:50:261:12:03 1:12:03
1820▲2 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo+ -9:50:261:17:38 1:17:38
1921▲2 Sopela Women's Team+ -9:50:261:58:11 1:58:11

Race information

WWT Emakumeen XXXI. Bira logoDate: 22nd May 2018
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.HC

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/Oficial_BiraWWT
www.birawwt.eus

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17049 sec.