Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2010
2008

 2009   »   Trofeo Cala: Cala Millor - Son Servera (1.1)

One Day Race (176.5k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 McEwen Robbie36Team Katusha 754:09:02 4:09:02
2 Brown Graeme29Rabobank ProTeam55,, ,,
3 Blot Guillaume23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40,, ,,
4 Bennati Daniele28Liquigas32,, ,,
5 Fernández Koldo27Euskaltel - Euskadi28,, ,,
6 Pacheco Francisco José26Contentpolis - Ampo24,, ,,
7 Hovelijnck Kurt27Quickstep - Innergetic20,, ,,
8 Leezer Tom23Rabobank ProTeam18,, ,,
9 Rojas José Joaquín23Caisse d'Epargne16,, ,,
10 Sobrino Joaquin26Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon14,, ,,
11 Ciolek Gerald22Milram12,, ,,
12 Boasson Hagen Edvald21Team Columbia - HTC10,, ,,
13 Pineau Jérome29Quickstep - Innergetic8,, ,,
14 de Baat Arjen22Van Vliet - EBH Elshof7,, ,,
15 Vazquez Hueso Manuel27Contentpolis - Ampo6,, ,,
16 Baumann Eric28Nutrixxion Sparkasse5,, ,,
17 Benitez Javier30Contentpolis - Ampo4,, ,,
18 Colom Antonio30Team Katusha 3,, ,,
19 Vorganov Eduard26Xacobeo-Galicia2,, ,,
20 Reynes Vicente27Team Columbia - HTC1,, ,,
21 Sieberg Marcel26Team Columbia - HTC,, ,,
22 Erviti Imanol25Caisse d'Epargne,, ,,
23 Drujon Mathieu26Caisse d'Epargne,, ,,
24 Valls Rafael21Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
25 Thurau Bjorn20ELK Haus-Simplon,, ,,
26 Chavanel Sylvain29Quickstep - Innergetic,, ,,
27 Amador Andrey22Caisse d'Epargne,, ,,
28 Tolles Joachim22Kuota Senges,, ,,
29 Perez Francisco30Caisse d'Epargne,, ,,
30 Malacarne Davide21Quickstep - Innergetic,, ,,
31 Duque Leonardo28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
32 Domínguez Lemos Gustavo28Xacobeo-Galicia,, ,,
33 Sesma Daniel24Orbea - Oreka SDA,, ,,
34 Etxarri marin Javier23Contentpolis - Ampo,, ,,
35 Aramendia Javier22Euskaltel - Euskadi,, ,,
36 Trampusch Gerhard30ELK Haus-Simplon,, ,,
37 Hayman Mathew30Rabobank ProTeam,, ,,
38 Mozley Jonathon21Team Plowman Craven -Madison,, ,,
39 LARRALDE Joseba22Orbea - Oreka SDA,, ,,
40 Pohl Dennis22Kuota Senges,, ,,
41 Azanza Jorge26Euskaltel - Euskadi,, ,,
42 Echeverz EnekoOrbea - Oreka SDA,, ,,
43 Murray Thomas23Team Plowman Craven -Madison,, ,,
44 Mayoz Echeverria Iban27Xacobeo-Galicia,, ,,
45 Garcia Ricardo20Orbea - Oreka SDA,, ,,
46 Devenyns Dries25Quickstep - Innergetic,, ,,
47 Starzengruber Harald27ELK Haus-Simplon,, ,,
48 Vreugdenhil Stefan19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, ,,
49 Ortega Manuel27Andalucia-Caja Sur,, ,,
50 Garate Juan Manuel32Rabobank ProTeam,, ,,
51 Valach Ján35ELK Haus-Simplon,, ,,
52 Nieve Mikel24Euskaltel - Euskadi,, ,,
53 Gaztanaga Mikel29Contentpolis - Ampo,, ,,
54 Ganser Stefan29Kuota Senges,, ,,
55 Fothen Markus27Milram,, ,,
56 Fröhlinger Johannes23Milram,, ,,
57 ten Dam Laurens28Rabobank ProTeam,, ,,
58 Tosatto Matteo34Quickstep - Innergetic,, ,,
59 García Marcos22Xacobeo-Galicia,, ,,
60 Vandenbergh Stijn24Team Katusha ,, ,,
61 Perez Aitor31Contentpolis - Ampo,, ,,
62 Landaluze Inigo31Euskaltel - Euskadi,, ,,
63 Dumoulin Samuel28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
64 Hermida Fernandez PedroXacobeo-Galicia,, ,,
65 Usov Alexandre31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
66 Auge Stéphane34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
67 Mouron Juan Francisco25Xacobeo-Galicia,, ,,
68 van Emden Jos23Rabobank ProTeam,, ,,
69 Rucker Stefan29ELK Haus-Simplon,, ,,
70 Ivanov Serguei33Team Katusha ,, ,,
71 Barras Tom30Team Plowman Craven -Madison,, ,,
72 Fernandez Bingen36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:14 0:14
73 Rohregger Thomas26Milram,, 0:14
74 Steegmans Gert28Team Katusha ,, 0:14
75 Schlüter Jean-mitja22Nutrixxion Sparkasse,, 0:14
76 de Lis Sergio22Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 0:14
77 Murer Wolfgang29ELK Haus-Simplon,, 0:14
78 Astarloza Mikel29Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 0:14
79 Calvente Corbas Manuel32Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 0:14
80 Rosendo Jesus26Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 0:14
81 Grabsch Bert33Team Columbia - HTC,, 0:14
82 Facci Mauro26Quickstep - Innergetic,, 0:14
83 Isaychev Vladimir22Xacobeo-Galicia,, 0:14
84 Monfort Maxime26Team Columbia - HTC,, 0:14
85 Lastras Pablo33Caisse d'Epargne,, 0:14
86 Devolder Stijn29Quickstep - Innergetic,, 0:14
87 Minguez Miguel20Orbea - Oreka SDA,, 0:14
88 Sanchez Luis Leon25Caisse d'Epargne,, 0:14
89 Plaza Esteban22Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 0:14
90 Paleo Alejandro27Xacobeo-Galicia0:17 0:17
91 Brändle Matthias19ELK Haus-Simplon0:18 0:18
92 Gottfried Alexander23Kuota Senges,, 0:18
93 Gerdemann Linus26Milram,, 0:18
94 Oliphant Evan27Team Plowman Craven -Madison,, 0:18
95 Botcharov Alexandre33Team Katusha ,, 0:18
96 Ruiz De Erentxun Eriz24Orbea - Oreka SDA,, 0:18
97 Muller Dirk35Nutrixxion Sparkasse,, 0:18
98 Eichler Markus26Milram,, 0:18
99 Willems Frederik29Liquigas,, 0:18
100 Piedra Antonio23Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 0:18
101 Mata Enrique23Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,, 0:18
102 Kurth Michael22Kuota Senges,, 0:18
103 Delgado David Francisco22Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,, 0:18
104 Redondo Jose Antonio23Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 0:18
105 Moerenhout Koos35Rabobank ProTeam,, 0:18
106 Stroetinga Wim23Milram,, 0:18
107 Pinotti Marco32Team Columbia - HTC,, 0:18
108 Summer Jochen31ELK Haus-Simplon,, 0:18
109 Kreder Wesley18Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, 0:18
110 Sánchez Samuel31Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 0:18
111 Nuyens Nick28Rabobank ProTeam,, 0:18
112 Müller Martin34Milram,, 0:18
113 Quinziato Manuel29Liquigas,, 0:18
114 Gallego Diego26Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,, 0:18
115 Dehaes Kenny24Team Katusha ,, 0:18
116 Trusov Nikolay23Team Katusha ,, 0:18
117 Wegmann Fabian28Milram,, 0:18
118 Pfannberger Christian29Team Katusha ,, 0:18
119 van Leijen Joost24Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, 0:18
120 Gutierrez Jose Enrique34Rock Racing,, 0:18
121 Villa Romain23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:18
122 Antuna Andres Avelino22Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,, 0:18
123 Parinussa Stefan34Nutrixxion Sparkasse,, 0:18
124 Mas Lluís Guillermo19Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,, 0:18
125 Palomares Adrian32Contentpolis - Ampo,, 0:18
126 Urtasun Pablo28Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 0:18
127 Kuchynski Aliaksandr29Liquigas0:28 0:28
128 Schillinger Andreas25Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:29 0:29
129 Velits Martin23Milram,, 0:29
130 Albasini Michael28Team Columbia - HTC,, 0:29
131 Klimov Sergey28Team Katusha 0:31 0:31
132 Schmitz Bram31Van Vliet - EBH Elshof0:33 0:33
133 Teruel Eloy26Contentpolis - Ampo0:35 0:35
134 Estrada Ruiz Juan Javier270:40 0:40
135 Wiersma Jeffrey22Van Vliet - EBH Elshof0:42 0:42
136 Kreder Dennis21Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, 0:42
137 Moreno Daniel27Caisse d'Epargne0:45 0:45
138 Franzoi Enrico26Liquigas0:49 0:49
139 Santaromita Ivan24Liquigas,, 0:49
140 Galdos Aitor29Euskaltel - Euskadi0:56 0:56
141 Eisel Bernhard27Team Columbia - HTC1:20 1:20
142 Agnoli Valerio24Liquigas1:37 1:37
143 Izagirre Gorka21Contentpolis - Ampo1:41 1:41
144 Sanchez Pimienta Julian28Contentpolis - Ampo,, 1:41
145 Perget Mathieu24Caisse d'Epargne,, 1:41
146 Fankhauser Clemens23ELK Haus-Simplon,, 1:41
147 Fernandez Delio22Xacobeo-Galicia,, 1:41
148 Ramirez Javier30Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 1:41
149 Stangelj Gorazd36Liquigas,, 1:41
150 Kreuziger Roman22Liquigas,, 1:41
151 Moreno Javier24Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 1:41
152 Kern Christophe28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:41
153 Cornu Dominique23Quickstep - Innergetic2:06 2:06
154 Martin Tony23Team Columbia - HTC2:41 2:41
155 ESPASANDIN Hector23Xacobeo-Galicia2:43 2:43
156 Radochla Steffen30ELK Haus-Simplon3:29 3:29
157 Asselman Jesper18Van Vliet - EBH Elshof3:55 3:55
158 Bontenackels Thomas22Kuota Senges5:12 5:12
159 Creber Ross20Endura Racing5:37 5:37
160 Lopez José Antonio32Andalucia-Caja Sur5:48 5:48
161 Santamarta Raul23Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,, 5:48
162 Sijmens Nico30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 5:48
163 BLAZQUEZ Andoni22Orbea - Oreka SDA6:01 6:01
164 Sicard Romain21Orbea - Oreka SDA,, 6:01
165 Martens Paul25Rabobank ProTeam,, 6:01
166 Flens Rick25Rabobank ProTeam,, 6:01
167 Obst Rene31Nutrixxion Sparkasse6:23 6:23
168 Wackernagel Lars33Nutrixxion Sparkasse,, 6:23
169 Burghardt Marcus25Team Columbia - HTC9:02 9:02
170 Johr Oliver19Kuota Senges,, 9:02
171 Glasner Bjorn35Kuota Senges,, 9:02
172 van Zandbeek Ronan20Van Vliet - EBH Elshof9:03 9:03
173 Valdez Jose Carlos23Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,, 9:03
174 Ilundain Tirapu Mikel22Orbea - Oreka SDA,, 9:03
175 Szmyd Sylwester30Liquigas11:15 11:15
176 Stamsnijder Bas19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof12:25 12:25
DNF Brard Florent33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -4:09:02 -4:09:02
DNF Tiernan-Locke Jonathan24Team Plowman Craven -Madison,, -4:09:02
DNF Klessa Tim22Kuota Senges,, -4:09:02
DNF Castroviejo Jonathan21Orbea - Oreka SDA,, -4:09:02
DNS Cataldo Dario23Quickstep - Innergetic,, -4:09:02
DNS Gibb Tony32Team Plowman Craven -Madison,, -4:09:02
DNS Janssen Jeroen24Team Plowman Craven -Madison,, -4:09:02
DNS Millard James27Team Plowman Craven -Madison,, -4:09:02
DNS Adams Stephen20Team Plowman Craven -Madison,, -4:09:02
DNS van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel21Kuota Senges,, -4:09:02

Race information

Date: 9th February 2009
Avg. speed winner: 42.52 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
vueltamallorca.com/challenge-mallorca/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07876 sec.