Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Tour de Hongrie (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
175 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid14205+0:452:46:48 2:46:48
2172 Moschetti Matteo22Polartec-Kometa51263+17:49,, ,,
396 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 372+0:27,, ,,
4151 Mozzato Luca20Dimension Data for Qhubeka566+18:37,, ,,
537 Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 443+13:11,, ,,
633 Draperi Matteo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 339+11:56,, ,,
735 Scartezzini Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 264+18:07,, ,,
8124 Moricz Daniel22Kobanya Cycling Team169+19:57,, ,,
9141 Karl Ádám Kristóf18Hungary33+9:08,, ,,
1082 Prevar Oleksandr28Team Novak7+0:51,, ,,
1141 Benhamouda Mehdi23Team Novo Nordisk94+28:34,, ,,
12185 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic16+2:02,, ,,
1344 Peron Andrea29Team Novo Nordisk45+14:06,, ,,
1472 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid51+14:41,, ,,
1517 Franz Toni21Team Differdange - Losch70+20:03,, ,,
16115 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens21+2:29,, ,,
1713 Donders Jelle25Team Differdange - Losch49+14:35,, ,,
18111 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens13+1:41,, ,,
191 Belletti Manuel32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+0:00,, ,,
2011 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch30+7:30,, ,,
216 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10+1:13,, ,,
22181 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic4+0:31,, ,,
2315 Rózsa Balázs22Team Differdange - Losch58+17:09,, ,,
244 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9+1:04,, ,,
25156 Visser Louis19Dimension Data for Qhubeka62+17:30,, ,,
26164 Dobre Vlad-nicolae22Romania54+14:52,, ,,
27102 Kalaba Dusan22Serbia79+22:25,, ,,
2852 Guy Timothy29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum47+14:25,, ,,
2931 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 11+1:14,, ,,
3034 Di Sante Antonio24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 44+13:21,, ,,
31103 Klisuric Stevan29Serbia71+20:04,, ,,
3221 Hník Karel27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov20+2:23,, ,,
3397 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8+0:57,, ,,
3436 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3+0:28,, ,,
3561 Dina Márton22Pannon Cycling Team19+2:20,, ,,
3632 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 12+1:31,, ,,
3783 Tanovitchii Nicolae24Team Novak14+1:42,, ,,
3892 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6+0:51,, ,,
39182 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic26+4:35,, ,,
40144 Solymosi Marton28Hungary68+19:48,, ,,
41166 Vulcan Denis Marian19Romania40+12:02,, ,,
4222 Zubenko Mykyta23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov50+14:36,, ,,
4373 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid18+2:19,, ,,
4445 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk25+4:34,, ,,
4567 Simon Peter26Pannon Cycling Team41+12:07,, ,,
4662 Valter Attila20Pannon Cycling Team15+1:52,, ,,
4742 Calabria Fabio30Team Novo Nordisk74+20:24,, ,,
48106 Stojnic Veljko19Serbia22+2:37,, ,,
49105 Veselinovic Dusan19Serbia96+30:41,, ,,
50187 Thalmann Roland25Team Vorarlberg Santic38+11:50,, ,,
51133 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica88+25:46,, ,,
5227 Tyrpekl Karel19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov52+14:44,, ,,
53135 Mahďar Martin29Dukla Banska Bystrica89+25:52,, ,,
5494 Taciak Mateusz34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 28+5:35,, ,,
5565 Szatmary Andras27Pannon Cycling Team48+14:32,, ,,
56134 Cully Ján Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica56+16:20,, ,,
5754 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum27+5:17,, ,,
58117 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens61+17:28,, ,,
5956 Prah Aljaz19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum53+14:50,, ,,
60137 Vlčák Martin20Dukla Banska Bystrica93+28:24,, ,,
6143 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk65+18:22,, ,,
62123 Marengo Alberto24Kobanya Cycling Team34+9:09,, ,,
6316 Thill Tom28Team Differdange - Losch31+7:38,, ,,
6451 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum32+8:39,, ,,
65154 Chokri El Mehdi21Dimension Data for Qhubeka17+2:11,, ,,
6612 Da Silva Tiago21Team Differdange - Losch87+25:22,, ,,
6725 Pszczolarski Wojciech27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov92+26:40,, ,,
68155 Sobrero Matteo21Dimension Data for Qhubeka42+12:49,, ,,
69112 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens85+25:05,, ,,
70184 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic55+14:57,, ,,
71152 Jones Ollie22Dimension Data for Qhubeka67+18:39,, ,,
7295 Stosz Patryk24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23+3:21,, ,,
73116 Mastaller Stefan23My Bike - Stevens90+26:01,, ,,
74174 Cantón Isaac22Polartec-Kometa100+32:23,, ,,
7577 Bichlmann Daniel30Bike Aid91+26:12,, ,,
7686 Dementyev Yegor31Team Novak60+17:27,, ,,
77136 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica97+31:07,, ,,
785 Rivera Kevin20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec77+21:47,, ,,
7947 Williams Christopher36Team Novo Nordisk75+20:49,, ,,
8046 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk76+21:17,, ,,
8155 Potocki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum57+16:56,, ,,
82183 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic73+20:18,, ,,
8357 Finkst Tilen21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum46+14:21,, ,,
843 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec101+36:370:33 0:33
852 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec83+24:200:00 0:00
8693 Sisr František25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 82+23:460:40 0:40
87145 Gonczi Gergo22Hungary72+20:170:00 0:00
88177 Oldani Stefano20Polartec-Kometa24+3:420:54 0:54
89176 Camacho Juan23Polartec-Kometa35+10:31,, 0:54
90146 Vígh Zoltán30Hungary80+22:28,, 0:54
91186 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic37+11:330:00 0:00
9291 Bernas Paweł28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29+6:121:34 1:34
9353 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum36+11:280:00 0:00
94143 Palyi Csaba27Hungary86+25:191:43 1:43
95171 Gazzoli Michele19Polartec-Kometa99+32:121:47 1:47
9674 Thömel Tino30Bike Aid105+44:570:00 0:00
97175 Sevilla Diego Pablo22Polartec-Kometa102+36:402:11 2:11
9871 Carstensen Lucas24Bike Aid78+22:160:00 0:00
99125 Zhukovskyy Rostyslav28Kobanya Cycling Team95+30:132:25 2:25
100127 Oliveto Samuele24Kobanya Cycling Team98+31:432:28 2:28
10185 Laszlo Peter20Team Novak84+24:542:55 2:55
102163 Crista Daniel27Romania81+23:31,, 2:55
103153 Molini Federico19Dimension Data for Qhubeka103+36:474:55 4:55
10476 Schafer Timo36Bike Aid104+37:177:49 7:49
105121 Galdoune Ahmed Amine22Kobanya Cycling Team59+17:100:00 0:00
DNF101 Danilović Marko25Serbia+ - 19:21:07 -2:46:48 -2:46:48
DNF104 Roman Aleksandar21Serbia+ - 19:21:07,, -2:46:48
DNF113 Umhaller Thomas23My Bike - Stevens+ - 19:21:07,, -2:46:48
DNF122 Lovassy Krisztian30Kobanya Cycling Team+ - 19:21:07,, -2:46:48
DNF131 Tybor Patrik30Dukla Banska Bystrica+ - 19:21:07,, -2:46:48
DNF132 Čanecký Marek30Dukla Banska Bystrica+ - 19:21:07,, -2:46:48
DNF161 Petrache Marius31Romania+ - 19:21:07,, -2:46:48
DNF165 Plesea Valentin24Romania+ - 19:21:07,, -2:46:48
DNF173 Ballesteros Miguel Angel22Polartec-Kometa+ - 19:21:07,, -2:46:48
DNF14 Kockelmann Raphael19Team Differdange - Losch+ - 19:21:07,, -2:46:48
DNF23 Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov+ - 19:21:07,, -2:46:48
DNF24 Dolnicek Marek 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov+ - 19:21:07,, -2:46:48
DNF26 LichnovskÝ Ludek23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov+ - 19:21:07,, -2:46:48
DNF63 Szabo Miklos19Pannon Cycling Team+ - 19:21:07,, -2:46:48
DNF64 Hollo Botond26Pannon Cycling Team+ - 19:21:07,, -2:46:48
DNF66 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team+ - 19:21:07,, -2:46:48
DNF81 Bratashchuk Andrii26Team Novak+ - 19:21:07,, -2:46:48
HD142 Minko Roland20Hungary+ - 19:21:07,, -2:46:48
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-1 Belletti Manuel32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1251001+0:00 19:21:07 19:21:07+0:00
24▲296 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 85702+0:270:27 0:27-0:09
32▼136 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 70503+0:280:28 0:28-0:02
43▼1181 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic60364+0:310:31 0:31-0:01
57▲275 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid50285+0:450:45 0:45-0:10
65▼192 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40246+0:510:51 0:51+0:00
76▼182 Prevar Oleksandr28Team Novak35207+0:51,, 0:51-0:01
88-97 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30188+0:570:57 0:57+0:00
99-4 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25169+1:041:04 1:04+0:00
1010-6 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec201410+1:131:13 1:13+0:00
1111-31 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 151211+1:141:14 1:14+0:00
1212-32 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 101012+1:311:31 1:31+0:00
1314▲1111 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens5813+1:411:41 1:41-0:03
1413▼183 Tanovitchii Nicolae24Team Novak5714+1:421:42 1:42+0:00
1515-62 Valter Attila20Pannon Cycling Team5615+1:521:52 1:52+0:00
1616-185 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic3516+2:022:02 2:02-0:03
1717-154 Chokri El Mehdi21Dimension Data for Qhubeka3417+2:112:11 2:11+0:00
1818-73 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid3318+2:192:19 2:19+0:00
1919-61 Dina Márton22Pannon Cycling Team3219+2:202:20 2:20+0:00
2020-21 Hník Karel27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov3120+2:232:23 2:23+0:00
2121-115 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens321+2:292:29 2:29+0:00
2222-106 Stojnic Veljko19Serbia322+2:372:37 2:37+0:00
2324▲195 Stosz Patryk24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 323+3:213:21 3:21+0:00
2423▼1177 Oldani Stefano20Polartec-Kometa324+3:423:42 3:42+0:54
2525-45 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk325+4:344:34 4:34+0:00
2626-182 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic26+4:354:35 4:35+0:00
2728▲154 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum27+5:175:17 5:17+0:00
2829▲194 Taciak Mateusz34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 28+5:355:35 5:35+0:00
2927▼291 Bernas Paweł28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29+6:126:12 6:12+1:34
3030-11 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch30+7:307:30 7:30-0:01
3131-16 Thill Tom28Team Differdange - Losch31+7:387:38 7:38+0:00
3232-51 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum32+8:398:39 8:39+0:00
3333-141 Karl Ádám Kristóf18Hungary33+9:089:08 9:08+0:00
3434-123 Marengo Alberto24Kobanya Cycling Team34+9:099:09 9:09+0:00
3535-176 Camacho Juan23Polartec-Kometa35+10:3110:31 10:31+0:54
3637▲153 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum36+11:2811:28 11:28+0:00
3738▲1186 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic37+11:3311:33 11:33+0:00
3839▲1187 Thalmann Roland25Team Vorarlberg Santic38+11:5011:50 11:50+0:00
3940▲133 Draperi Matteo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 39+11:5611:56 11:56+0:00
4041▲1166 Vulcan Denis Marian19Romania40+12:0212:02 12:02+0:00
4142▲167 Simon Peter26Pannon Cycling Team41+12:0712:07 12:07+0:00
4243▲1155 Sobrero Matteo21Dimension Data for Qhubeka42+12:4912:49 12:49+0:00
4344▲137 Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 43+13:1113:11 13:11+0:00
4445▲134 Di Sante Antonio24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 44+13:2113:21 13:21+0:00
4546▲144 Peron Andrea29Team Novo Nordisk45+14:0614:06 14:06+0:00
4647▲157 Finkst Tilen21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum46+14:2114:21 14:21+0:00
4748▲152 Guy Timothy29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum47+14:2514:25 14:25+0:00
4849▲165 Szatmary Andras27Pannon Cycling Team48+14:3214:32 14:32+0:00
4950▲113 Donders Jelle25Team Differdange - Losch49+14:3514:35 14:35+0:00
5051▲122 Zubenko Mykyta23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov50+14:3614:36 14:36+0:00
5152▲172 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid51+14:4114:41 14:41+0:00
5253▲127 Tyrpekl Karel19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov52+14:4414:44 14:44+0:00
5354▲156 Prah Aljaz19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum53+14:5014:50 14:50+0:00
5455▲1164 Dobre Vlad-nicolae22Romania54+14:5214:52 14:52+0:00
5556▲1184 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic55+14:5714:57 14:57+0:00
5657▲1134 Cully Ján Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica56+16:2016:20 16:20+0:00
5758▲155 Potocki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum57+16:5616:56 16:56+0:00
5859▲115 Rózsa Balázs22Team Differdange - Losch58+17:0917:09 17:09+0:00
5960▲1121 Galdoune Ahmed Amine22Kobanya Cycling Team59+17:1017:10 17:10+0:00
6061▲186 Dementyev Yegor31Team Novak60+17:2717:27 17:27+0:00
6162▲1117 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens61+17:2817:28 17:28+0:00
6263▲1156 Visser Louis19Dimension Data for Qhubeka62+17:3017:30 17:30+0:00
6365▲2172 Moschetti Matteo22Polartec-Kometa63+17:4917:49 17:49-0:06
6466▲235 Scartezzini Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 64+18:0718:07 18:07+0:00
6567▲243 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk65+18:2218:22 18:22+0:00
6668▲2151 Mozzato Luca20Dimension Data for Qhubeka66+18:3718:37 18:37+0:00
6769▲2152 Jones Ollie22Dimension Data for Qhubeka67+18:3918:39 18:39+0:00
6870▲2144 Solymosi Marton28Hungary68+19:4819:48 19:48+0:00
6971▲2124 Moricz Daniel22Kobanya Cycling Team69+19:5719:57 19:57+0:00
7072▲217 Franz Toni21Team Differdange - Losch70+20:0320:03 20:03+0:00
7173▲2103 Klisuric Stevan29Serbia71+20:0420:04 20:04+0:00
7275▲3145 Gonczi Gergo22Hungary72+20:1720:17 20:17+0:00
7377▲4183 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic73+20:1820:18 20:18+0:00
7478▲442 Calabria Fabio30Team Novo Nordisk74+20:2420:24 20:24+0:00
7580▲547 Williams Christopher36Team Novo Nordisk75+20:4920:49 20:49+0:00
7681▲546 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk76+21:1721:17 21:17+0:00
7783▲65 Rivera Kevin20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec77+21:4721:47 21:47+0:00
7886▲871 Carstensen Lucas24Bike Aid78+22:1622:16 22:16+0:00
7987▲8102 Kalaba Dusan22Serbia79+22:2522:25 22:25+0:00
8082▲2146 Vígh Zoltán30Hungary80+22:2822:28 22:28+0:54
8179▼2163 Crista Daniel27Romania81+23:3123:31 23:31+2:55
8288▲693 Sisr František25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 82+23:4623:46 23:46+0:40
8392▲92 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec83+24:2024:20 24:20+0:00
8485▲185 Laszlo Peter20Team Novak84+24:5424:54 24:54+2:55
8593▲8112 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens85+25:0525:05 25:05+0:00
8691▲5143 Palyi Csaba27Hungary86+25:1925:19 25:19+1:43
8795▲812 Da Silva Tiago21Team Differdange - Losch87+25:2225:22 25:22+0:00
8896▲8133 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica88+25:4625:46 25:46+0:00
8997▲8135 Mahďar Martin29Dukla Banska Bystrica89+25:5225:52 25:52+0:00
9098▲8116 Mastaller Stefan23My Bike - Stevens90+26:0126:01 26:01+0:00
91100▲977 Bichlmann Daniel30Bike Aid91+26:1226:12 26:12+0:00
92101▲925 Pszczolarski Wojciech27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov92+26:4026:40 26:40+0:00
93104▲11137 Vlčák Martin20Dukla Banska Bystrica93+28:2428:24 28:24+0:00
94105▲1141 Benhamouda Mehdi23Team Novo Nordisk94+28:3428:34 28:34+0:00
95103▲8125 Zhukovskyy Rostyslav28Kobanya Cycling Team95+30:1330:13 30:13+2:25
96114▲18105 Veselinovic Dusan19Serbia96+30:4130:41 30:41+0:00
97116▲19136 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica97+31:0731:07 31:07+0:00
98110▲12127 Oliveto Samuele24Kobanya Cycling Team98+31:4331:43 31:43+2:26
99112▲13171 Gazzoli Michele19Polartec-Kometa99+32:1232:12 32:12+1:47
100119▲19174 Cantón Isaac22Polartec-Kometa100+32:2332:23 32:23+0:00
101121▲203 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec101+36:3736:37 36:37+0:33
102120▲18175 Sevilla Diego Pablo22Polartec-Kometa102+36:4036:40 36:40+2:11
103118▲15153 Molini Federico19Dimension Data for Qhubeka103+36:4736:47 36:47+4:55
104111▲776 Schafer Timo36Bike Aid104+37:1737:17 37:17+7:49
105123▲1874 Thömel Tino30Bike Aid105+44:5744:57 44:57+0:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-1 Belletti Manuel32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec29
22-172 Moschetti Matteo22Polartec-Kometa22
35▲275 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid20
46▲296 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19
54▼1185 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic14
67▲136 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 11
710▲337 Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8
814▲6111 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens7
98▼12 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6
109▼1174 Cantón Isaac22Polartec-Kometa6
1111-121 Galdoune Ahmed Amine22Kobanya Cycling Team6
1212-65 Szatmary Andras27Pannon Cycling Team5
1313-77 Bichlmann Daniel30Bike Aid5
1424▲10151 Mozzato Luca20Dimension Data for Qhubeka5
1515-45 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk4
1616-186 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic4
1717-31 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3
1819▲191 Bernas Paweł28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
1920▲193 Sisr František25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
2027▲782 Prevar Oleksandr28Team Novak2
2121-62 Valter Attila20Pannon Cycling Team2
2222-182 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic2
2323-34 Di Sante Antonio24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 2
2425▲1135 Mahďar Martin29Dukla Banska Bystrica2
25-127 Oliveto Samuele24Kobanya Cycling Team2
26-181 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic1
2728▲14 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1
2829▲173 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid1
29-11 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch1
3030-53 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1
31-33 Draperi Matteo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1
3231▼1102 Kalaba Dusan22Serbia1
3332▼1133 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica1
3434-25 Pszczolarski Wojciech27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 19:21:07 49:45:01 49:45:01
22- Sangemini - MG.Kvis + - 19:21:070:24 0:24
33- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 19:21:070:43 0:43
44- Team Vorarlberg Santic+ - 19:21:075:08 5:08
55- Team Novak+ - 19:21:0711:02 11:02
66- Pannon Cycling Team+ - 19:21:0713:27 13:27
77- Bike Aid+ - 19:21:0714:31 14:31
88- Polartec-Kometa+ - 19:21:0714:40 14:40
99- My Bike - Stevens+ - 19:21:0716:27 16:27
1010- Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ - 19:21:0720:15 20:15
1111- Dimension Data for Qhubeka+ - 19:21:0725:20 25:20
1212- Team Differdange - Losch+ - 19:21:0725:26 25:26
1313- Pardus - Tufo Prostejov+ - 19:21:0729:26 29:26
1414- Team Novo Nordisk+ - 19:21:0734:14 34:14
1515- Serbia+ - 19:21:0740:07 40:07
1616- Kobanya Cycling Team+ - 19:21:0743:10 43:10
1717- Hungary+ - 19:21:0743:28 43:28
1818- Romania+ - 19:21:0745:17 45:17
1919- Dukla Banska Bystrica+ - 19:21:0753:26 53:26

Race information

Date: 19th August 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1Tour de Hongrie logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdehongrie.hu
www.tdh.hu

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18715 sec.