Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   European Continental Championships WE - Road Race (CC)

One Day Race  »  Glasgow  ›  Glasgow   (130k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
19 Bastianelli Marta31Italy80803:28:15 3:28:15
21 Vos Marianne31Netherlands5656,, ,,
324 Brennauer Lisa30Germany3232,, ,,
412 Cecchini Elena26Italy2424,, ,,
586 Leleivytė Rasa30Lithuania2020,, ,,
664 Siggaard Christina24Denmark1616,, ,,
721 Hannes Kaat26Belgium1212,, ,,
86 van der Breggen Anna28Netherlands88,, ,,
98 Wiebes Lorena19Netherlands77,, ,,
1051 Rowe Danielle27Great Britain66,, ,,
114 Mackaij Floortje22Netherlands55,, ,,
1269 Majerus Christine31Luxembourg33,, ,,
1373 Bujak Eugenia29Slovenia,, ,,
1410 Bronzini Giorgia35Italy,, ,,
1514 Longo Borghini Elisa26Italy,, ,,
1674 Fahlin Emilia29Sweden,, ,,
1753 Iakovenko Anastasia23Russia,, ,,
1831 Biannic Aude27France,, ,,
197 van Dijk Ellen31Netherlands,, ,,
2047 Christmas Dani30Great Britain,, ,,
213 Brand Lucinda29Netherlands0:06 0:06
2218 de Vuyst Sofie31Belgium,, 0:06
232 Blaak Chantal28Netherlands0:08 0:08
2429 Lippert Liane20Germany,, 0:08
2513 Confalonieri Maria Giulia25Italy,, 0:08
2611 Cavalli Marta20Italy0:10 0:10
2770 Batagelj Polona29Slovenia0:14 0:14
2876 Nilsson Hanna26Sweden0:15 0:15
2933 Cordon-Ragot Audrey28France0:23 0:23
3015 Paladin Soraya25Italy0:37 0:37
3116 Quagliotto Nadia21Italy0:42 0:42
3235 Duval Eugénie25France,, 0:42
3346 Barnes Alice23Great Britain3:08 3:08
34106 Shekel Olga24Ukraine3:47 3:47
3548 Henderson Anna 19Great Britain,, 3:47
3699 Sharpe Alice24Ireland,, 3:47
3787 Ragazinskiene Daiva32Lithuania,, 3:47
3863 Lønne Rikke30Denmark,, 3:47
3922 Van Loy Ellen37Belgium,, 3:47
4049 Juniper Nicola36Great Britain,, 3:47
4150 Parkinson Abby-Mae21Great Britain,, 3:47
42107 Vysotska Yevgenia42Ukraine,, 3:47
4361 Teruel Alba21Spain,, 3:47
4495 Shapira Omer23Israel,, 3:47
4577 Penton Sara29Sweden,, 3:47
46105 Sharga Olena31Ukraine,, 3:47
4737 Guilman Victorie22France,, 3:47
4826 Klein Lisa22Germany,, 3:47
4927 Koppenburg Clara23Germany,, 3:47
5092 Hanselmann Nicole27Switzerland,, 3:47
515 Stultiens Sabrina25Netherlands,, 3:47
5289 Ritter Martina35Austria,, 3:47
5325 Hammes Kathrin29Germany,, 3:47
5430 Worrack Trixi36Germany,, 3:47
5578 Andersen Susanne20Norway,, 3:47
5665 Mathiesen Pernille20Denmark,, 3:47
5752 Wright Sophie19Great Britain4:45 4:45
5871 Kern Spela28Slovenia5:50 5:50
5920 Dom Annelies32Belgium,, 5:50
60101 Medvedova Tereza22Slovakia,, 5:50
6134 Dreville Anabelle23France,, 5:50
6257 González Alicia23Spain,, 5:50
6388 Rijkes Sarah27Austria,, 5:50
6432 Bravard Charlotte26France,, 5:50
6598 Covrig Ana23Romania,, 5:50
6660 Santesteban Ane27Spain7:49 7:49
6793 Gafinovitz Rotem26Israel10:11 10:11
6897 Pavlukhina Olena29Azerbaijan,, 10:11
69102 Laizane Lija25Latvia,, 10:11
7091 Ehrler Desiree26Switzerland,, 10:11
71104 Riabchenko Tetyana28Ukraine,, 10:11
7245 Banks Elizabeth27Great Britain,, 10:11
7381 Moberg Emilie27Norway18:02 18:02
DNF39 Brzezna Monika26Poland -3:28:15 -3:28:15
DNF40 Karasiewicz Karolina26Poland,, -3:28:15
DNF80 Gulliksen Line Marie28Norway,, -3:28:15
DNF56 Syradoeva Margarita23Russia,, -3:28:15
DNF62 González Lucía28Spain,, -3:28:15
DNF90 Schweinberger Kathrin21Austria,, -3:28:15
DNF100 JasekovÁ Tatiana30Slovakia,, -3:28:15
DNF55 Pliaskina Anastasiia22Russia,, -3:28:15
DNF85 Dzedzikava Anastasiya21Belarus,, -3:28:15
DNF75 Mustonen Sara37Sweden,, -3:28:15
DNF17 Cant Sanne27Belgium,, -3:28:15
DNF42 Plichta Anna26Poland,, -3:28:15
DNF103 Ehrberg Liisa29Estonia,, -3:28:15
DNF94 Gez Avital23Israel,, -3:28:15
DNF84 Vainionpää Laura24Finland,, -3:28:15
DNF68 Maes Elise26Luxembourg,, -3:28:15
DNF59 Rodríguez Gloria26Spain,, -3:28:15
DNF96 van Neck Melissa26Czech Republic,, -3:28:15
DNF23 Becker Charlotte35Germany,, -3:28:15
DNF72 Pintar Urša32Slovenia,, -3:28:15
DNF28 Kröger Mieke25Germany,, -3:28:15
DNF43 Wilkos Katarzyna24Poland,, -3:28:15
DNF41 Pawlowska Katarzyna28Poland,, -3:28:15
DNF54 Oshurkova Yelyzaveta27Russia,, -3:28:15
DNF79 Borgli Stine Anderson28Norway,, -3:28:15
DNF44 Nerlo Aurela20Poland,, -3:28:15
DNF83 Lepistö Lotta29Finland,, -3:28:15
DNF38 Labous Juliette19France,, -3:28:15
DNF19 Demey Valerie24Belgium,, -3:28:15
DNF36 Eraud Séverine23France,, -3:28:15
DNF66 Norman Hansen Louise23Denmark,, -3:28:15
DNF82 Gröndahl Antonia23Finland,, -3:28:15
DNF58 Oyarbide Lourdes24Spain,, -3:28:15
DNS67 Hoffmann Chantal30Luxembourg,, -3:28:15

Race information

Date: 5th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 37.45 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Glasgow › Glasgow
PCS point scale: F-CC.1

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10768 sec.