The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 125 | 100 | 5:14:48 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 85 | 70 | 0:01 0:01 | |
3 | 3 | - | REUSSER Marlen Alé BTC Ljubljana | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 70 | 50 | 0:34 0:34 | |
4 | 4 | - | NEFF Jolanda Swiss Cycling | Swiss Cycling | 60 | 36 | 0:44 0:44 | |
5 | 5 | - | HARVEY Mikayla Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 50 | 28 | 0:51 0:51 | |
6 | 6 | - | BRAND Lucinda Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 40 | 24 | 4:31 4:31 | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 35 | 20 | 4:36 4:36 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | GUDERZO Tatiana Alé BTC Ljubljana | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 30 | 18 | ,, 4:36 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | MAGNALDI Erica Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 25 | 16 | ,, 4:36 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | FREI Sina Swiss Cycling | Swiss Cycling | 20 | 14 | ,, 4:36 | |
11 | 11 | - | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 15 | 12 | 4:38 4:38 | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 10 | 10 | 6:24 6:24 | |
13 | 22 | ▲9 | NEUMANOVA Tereza Women Cycling Team | Women Cycling Team | 5 | 8 | 6:25 6:25 | |
14 | 47 | ▲33 | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | 7 | 6:30 6:30 | |
15 | 21 | ▲6 | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5 | 6 | 6:32 6:32 | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | INDERGAND Linda Swiss Cycling | Swiss Cycling | 3 | 5 | ,, 6:32 | |
17 | 17 | - | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | 4 | 6:33 6:33 | |
18 | 12 | ▼6 | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 | 3 | ,, 6:33 | |
19 | 30 | ▲11 | RAGUSA Katia A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | 6:34 6:34 | |
20 | 49 | ▲29 | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Valcar - Travel & Service | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3 | 1 | ,, 6:34 | |
21 | 13 | ▼8 | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 3 | 6:37 6:37 | ||
22 | 15 | ▼7 | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla Valcar - Travel & Service | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3 | 6:40 6:40 | ||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 6:40 | ||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | LE NET Marie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | ,, 6:40 | ||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | TREVISI Anna Alé BTC Ljubljana | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 3 | ,, 6:40 | ||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | ,, 6:40 | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | BAUR Caroline Swiss Cycling | Swiss Cycling | ,, 6:40 | |||
28 | 26 | ▼2 | RÜEGG Noemi Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 6:40 | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | WALDIS Andrea BeCycling Regional Team | BeCycling Regional Team | ,, 6:40 | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | KOLLER Nicole BeCycling Regional Team | BeCycling Regional Team | ,, 6:40 | |||
31 | 43 | ▲12 | KRÄHEMANN Lara BeCycling Regional Team | BeCycling Regional Team | ,, 6:40 | |||
32 | 24 | ▼8 | ASENCIO Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 6:40 | |||
33 | 28 | ▼5 | ZANETTI Linda BeCycling Regional Team | BeCycling Regional Team | ,, 6:40 | |||
34 | 34 | - | BORGLI Stine FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 6:40 | |||
35 | 35 | - | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 6:40 | |||
36 | 18 | ▼18 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 6:40 | |||
37 | 33 | ▼4 | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 6:40 | |||
38 | 48 | ▲10 | KELLER Alessandra Swiss Cycling | Swiss Cycling | ,, 6:40 | |||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | LIMPENS Pien Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 6:40 | |||
40 | 36 | ▼4 | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 6:40 | |||
41 | 52 | ▲11 | ČEŠULIENĖ Inga Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | ,, 6:40 | |||
42 | 51 | ▲9 | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 6:40 | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | GUTIERREZ Ariadna A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:40 | |||
44 | 42 | ▼2 | PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana Valcar - Travel & Service | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 6:40 | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | PIRRONE Elena Valcar - Travel & Service | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 6:40 | |||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | JASINSKA Małgorzata Women Cycling Team | Women Cycling Team | ,, 6:40 | |||
47 | 53 | ▲6 | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 6:46 6:46 | |||
48 | 54 | ▲6 | MALCOTTI Barbara Valcar - Travel & Service | Valcar - Travel & Service | 6:47 6:47 | |||
49 | 55 | ▲6 | LIEHNER Annika BeCycling Regional Team | BeCycling Regional Team | 6:49 6:49 | |||
50 | 56 | ▲6 | WORRACK Trixi Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 6:50 6:50 | |||
51 | 57 | ▲6 | BLÖCHLINGER Ronja BeCycling Regional Team | BeCycling Regional Team | 7:04 7:04 | |||
52 | 19 | ▼33 | GAREEVA Aigul Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 11:19 11:19 | |||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | DEMAY Coralie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 12:22 12:22 | |||
54 | 66 | ▲12 | VIECELI Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 12:46 12:46 | |||
55 | 65 | ▲10 | ALZINI Martina Valcar - Travel & Service | Valcar - Travel & Service | 12:52 12:52 | |||
56 | 73 | ▲17 | COPPONI Clara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 12:52 | |||
57 | 72 | ▲15 | METTRAUX Léna Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | ,, 12:52 | |||
58 | 75 | ▲17 | PATERNOSTER Letizia Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 12:52 | |||
59 | 69 | ▲10 | BRAUßE Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 12:52 | |||
60 | 74 | ▲14 | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 12:52 | |||
61 | 81 | ▲20 | DE GAST Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 13:55 13:55 | |||
62 | 79 | ▲17 | SEITZ Aline Swiss Cycling | Swiss Cycling | ,, 13:55 | |||
63 | 44 | ▼19 | VIGILIA Alessia Women Cycling Team | Women Cycling Team | 16:16 16:16 | |||
64 | 39 | ▼25 | VAN BOKHOVEN Julia Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 16:20 16:20 | |||
65 | 68 | ▲3 | HANSELMANN Nicole Women Cycling Team | Women Cycling Team | 17:35 17:35 | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | RIJKES Sarah Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 17:35 | |||
67 | 77 | ▲10 | JONKER Kerry Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux | Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux | 18:36 18:36 | |||
68 | 85 | ▲17 | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 21:37 21:37 | |||
69 | 61 | ▼8 | SCHWARZ Daniela VELO67 Racing Team | VELO67 Racing Team | 22:26 22:26 | |||
70 | 62 | ▼8 | BUCH Hannah Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 22:26 | |||
71 | 87 | ▲16 | STARK Michelle VELO67 Racing Team | VELO67 Racing Team | 24:03 24:03 | |||
72 | 83 | ▲11 | BÄCKSTEDT Elynor Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 29:41 29:41 | |||
73 | 86 | ▲13 | STIENEN Jutta VELO67 Racing Team | VELO67 Racing Team | 33:37 33:37 | |||
74 | 88 | ▲14 | ANDRES Michelle Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 33:39 33:39 | |||
75 | 91 | ▲16 | GERBER Judith VELO67 Racing Team | VELO67 Racing Team | 33:41 33:41 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 June 2021
- Start time:10:00
- Avg. speed winner:43.59 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:97 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:297
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature: