1 1 +0:00 31
Classic 38 Movistar Team 16 20 3:21:02
2 2 +2:10 1
Climber 37 Alé BTC Ljubljana 12 12 2:06 2:06
3 3 +2:27 36
Climber 26 Movistar Team 8 7 2:21 2:21
4 4 +2:31 83
Classic 22 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 6 5 ,, 2:21
5 5 +2:31 15
TT 21 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5 4 ,, 2:21
6 6 +2:31 65
Climber 31 Massi - Tactic Women Team 4 3 ,, 2:21
7 7 +2:31 153
Climber RÜEGG Noemi Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 20 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 3 2 ,, 2:21
8 8 +2:31 56
Climber 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2 1 ,, 2:21
9 9 +2:31 17
GC 19 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 2:21
10 10 +2:31 54
Climber 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 2:21
11 11 +2:31 24
Climber 34 Team BikeExchange ,, 2:21
12 12 +2:31 16
Climber 26 Canyon//SRAM Racing 2:24 2:24
13 13 +3:11 12
Classic 32 Canyon//SRAM Racing 3:01 3:01
14 14 +3:11 174
Classic 22 Women Cycling Team ,, 3:01
15 15 +3:11 91
Sprint 22 Bizkaia Durango ,, 3:01
16 17 +3:13 151
TT 26 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 3:03 3:03
17 18 +3:13 34
Climber 24 Movistar Team ,, 3:03
18 19 +3:13 75
Climber 21 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 3:03
19 16 +3:12 41
Climber 32 Rally Cycling Women ,, 3:03
20 20 +3:14 2
Climber 36 Alé BTC Ljubljana 3:04 3:04
21 21 +3:14 85
Classic 32 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 3:04
22 22 +3:14 95
Climber 30 Bizkaia Durango ,, 3:04
23 23 +3:14 93
GC 30 Bizkaia Durango ,, 3:04
24 24 +3:14 165
Climber 19 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 3:04
25 25 +3:14 66
Climber 24 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 3:04
26 26 +3:14 117
Climber 18 Sopela Women's Team ,, 3:04
27 27 +3:14 171
Climber 37 Women Cycling Team ,, 3:04
28 28 +3:14 84
TT 35 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 3:04
29 29 +3:14 23
Climber 30 Team BikeExchange ,, 3:04
30 30 +3:14 27
TT 27 Team BikeExchange ,, 3:04
31 31 +3:14 11
TT 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 3:04
32 32 +3:14 141
TT 25 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 3:04
33 33 +3:14 127
Climber 23 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 3:04
34 34 +3:14 61
TT 36 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 3:04
35 35 +3:22 52
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3:12 3:12
36 36 +5:27 77
Climber 20 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT 5:17 5:17
37 37 +5:27 63
Climber 24 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 5:17
38 38 +5:27 103
Classic 19 NXTG Racing ,, 5:17
39 39 +5:27 101
Classic 19 NXTG Racing ,, 5:17
40 40 +5:27 62
Climber 29 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 5:17
41 41 +5:27 131
GC 28 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 5:17
42 42 +5:27 26
Sprint 26 Team BikeExchange ,, 5:17
43 43 +5:27 45
Climber 19 Rally Cycling Women ,, 5:17
44 45 +6:35 136
Climber 19 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte 6:25 6:25
45 46 +6:35 147
Classic 18 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 6:25
46 47 +6:35 3
Climber 22 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 6:25
47 48 +6:35 55
Classic 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 6:25
48 44 +6:33 57
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 6:25
49 49 +6:35 145
Classic 32 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 6:25
50 50 +6:35 5
Classic 26 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 6:25
51 51 +6:36 121
Sprint 20 Eneicat - RBH Global 6:26 6:26
52 52 +6:42 172
Climber 21 Women Cycling Team 6:32 6:32
53 53 +6:42 4
Sprint 21 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 6:32
54 54 +7:26 181
Sprint 31 Team Farto - BTC 7:16 7:16
55 55 +7:26 111
Sprint 21 Sopela Women's Team ,, 7:16
56 56 +7:26 72
Sprint 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 7:16
57 57 +7:26 74
Classic 24 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 7:16
58 58 +7:26 32
Classic 25 Movistar Team ,, 7:16
59 59 +7:26 64
Climber 23 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 7:16
60 60 +7:26 25
Classic 23 Team BikeExchange ,, 7:16
61 61 +7:26 191
Climber 28 VIB - Natural Greatness ,, 7:16
62 62 +7:26 14
TT 24 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 7:16
63 63 +9:16 167
Climber 23 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi 9:06 9:06
64 64 +9:49 47
Sprint 22 Rally Cycling Women 9:39 9:39
65 65 +9:49 144
TT 20 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 9:39
66 66 +9:49 207
TT 23 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch ,, 9:39
67 67 +9:49 97
Climber 21 Bizkaia Durango ,, 9:39
68 68 +9:49 112
Climber 34 Sopela Women's Team ,, 9:39
69 69 +9:49 132
GC 24 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 9:39
70 70 +9:49 46
Sprint 28 Rally Cycling Women ,, 9:39
71 71 +9:49 154
Climber 19 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling ,, 9:39
72 72 +9:49 86
GC 22 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 9:39
73 73 +9:49 42
Climber 24 Rally Cycling Women ,, 9:39
74 74 +9:49 43
Sprint 31 Rally Cycling Women ,, 9:39
75 75 +9:49 21
Climber 24 Team BikeExchange ,, 9:39
76 76 +11:27 157
Climber 31 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 11:17 11:17
77 77 +11:27 186
Climber 29 Team Farto - BTC ,, 11:17
78 78 +11:27 124
GC 22 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 11:17
79 79 +11:56 44
Climber 26 Rally Cycling Women 11:46 11:46
80 80 +11:56 202
Sprint 22 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch ,, 11:46
81 81 +11:56 126
Sprint 27 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 11:46
82 82 +11:56 87
Climber 31 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 11:46
83 83 +11:56 201
TT 22 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch ,, 11:46
84 84 +11:56 22
Classic 28 Team BikeExchange ,, 11:46
85 85 +11:56 51
Sprint 26 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 11:46
86 86 +11:56 122
TT 27 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 11:46
87 87 +11:56 53
GC 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 11:46
88 88 +11:56 73
Sprint 24 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 11:46
89 89 +11:56 81
Classic 21 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 11:46
90 90 +11:56 143
Sprint 21 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 11:46
91 91 +13:13 176
TT 19 Women Cycling Team 13:03 13:03
92 92 +13:13 133
GC 26 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 13:03
93 93 +14:50 105
TT 20 NXTG Racing 14:40 14:40
94 94 +16:22 33
Climber 27 Movistar Team 16:12 16:12
95 95 +17:06 114
GC 22 Sopela Women's Team 16:56 16:56
96 96 +17:20 142
Classic 20 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. 17:10 17:10
97 97 +17:23 125
Sprint 20 Eneicat - RBH Global 17:13 17:13
98 98 +17:25 35
TT 29 Movistar Team 17:15 17:15
99 99 +17:25 67
Classic 21 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 17:15
100 100 +17:25 152
Climber 21 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling ,, 17:15
101 101 +17:25 123
TT 30 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 17:15
102 102 +20:09 187
TT 37 Team Farto - BTC 19:59 19:59
103 103 +20:09 146
TT 20 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 19:59
104 104 +20:09 113
TT 19 Sopela Women's Team ,, 19:59
105 105 +20:09 92
Climber 21 Bizkaia Durango ,, 19:59
106 106 +20:09 185
Climber 19 Team Farto - BTC ,, 19:59
107 107 +20:09 161
GC 21 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 19:59
108 108 +20:09 205
TT 22 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch ,, 19:59
109 109 +20:17 135
Climber 22 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte 20:07 20:07
110 110 +22:07 156
Sprint 30 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 21:57 21:57
111 111 +22:07 192
Sprint 19 VIB - Natural Greatness ,, 21:57
112 112 +22:07 193
Climber 19 VIB - Natural Greatness ,, 21:57
113 113 +22:09 104
Climber 20 NXTG Racing 21:59 21:59
114 114 +22:09 13
Climber 22 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 21:59
115 115 +22:09 175
GC 25 Women Cycling Team ,, 21:59
116 116 +22:09 183
Classic 20 Team Farto - BTC ,, 21:59
117 117 +22:09 76
Sprint 24 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 21:59
118 118 +22:09 184
GC 24 Team Farto - BTC ,, 21:59
119 119 +22:09 206
Sprint 20 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch ,, 21:59
120 120 +22:09 102
Sprint 21 NXTG Racing ,, 21:59
121 121 +22:09 106
Sprint 22 NXTG Racing ,, 21:59
122 122 +22:11 182
GC 23 Team Farto - BTC 22:01 22:01
123 123 +22:55 204
Sprint 25 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch 22:45 22:45
124 124 +23:04 162
Sprint 23 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi 22:54 22:54
125 125 +23:26 115
GC 18 Sopela Women's Team 23:16 23:16
126 126 +23:26 116
TT 20 Sopela Women's Team ,, 23:16
127 127 +27:58 173
TT 30 Women Cycling Team 27:48 27:48
OTL 94
GC 24 Bizkaia Durango 31:04 31:04
OTL 164
GC 21 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 31:04
DNF 134
Climber 20 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
DNF 137
TT 19 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
DNF 194
TT 20 VIB - Natural Greatness -
DNF 196
TT 20 VIB - Natural Greatness -
DNF 203
TT LANG Mae Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch 25 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch -
DNF 163
TT 19 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi -
DNF 166
GC 21 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi -