Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2009
2007
-
«

 2008   »   54th 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais (2.HC)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Hushovd Thor30Crédit Agricole3061+7:132:56:48 2:56:48
2 Dehaes Kenny23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen18118+26:18,, ,,
3 Steegmans Gert27Quickstep - Innergetic1276+15:09,, ,,
4 Božič Borut27Cycle Collstrop777+15:10,, ,,
5 Siedler Sebastian30Skil - Shimano4101+24:13,, ,,
6 Renshaw Mark25Crédit Agricole374+14:23,, ,,
7 Casper Jimmy29Agritubel287+16:33,, ,,
8 Maaskant Martijn24Team Garmin - Chipotle196+22:24,, ,,
9 Rojas José Joaquín22Caisse d'Epargne4+2:02,, ,,
10 Hammond Roger34Team Columbia24+3:01,, ,,
11 Steels Tom36Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner120+26:47,, ,,
12 Davis Allan Howard27Mitsubishi-Jartazi65+10:19,, ,,
13 van Dijk Stefan32Mitsubishi-Jartazi105+24:440:03 0:03
14 Moucheraud Paul27Roubaix Lille Metropole67+11:59,, 0:03
15 Vandenbergh Stijn24AG2R La Mondiale36+4:20,, 0:03
16 Roelandts Jürgen22Silence - Lotto47+5:33,, 0:03
17 Eisel Bernhard27Team Columbia117+26:02,, 0:03
18 Pronk Matthé33Cycle Collstrop43+5:04,, 0:03
19 Ciolek Gerald21Team Columbia25+3:08,, 0:03
20 Offredo Yoann21Française des Jeux39+4:51,, 0:03
21 Nazon Jean-Patrick31AG2R La Mondiale94+19:47,, 0:03
22 Coyot Arnaud27Caisse d'Epargne63+8:54,, 0:03
23 Viganò Davide23Quickstep - Innergetic14+2:39,, 0:03
24 Bonnet William25Crédit Agricole26+3:16,, 0:03
25 Lancaster Brett28Milram60+7:05,, 0:03
26 Vanlandschoot James29Mitsubishi-Jartazi103+24:27,, 0:03
27 Meersman Gianni22Française des Jeux6+2:06,, 0:03
28 Drujon Mathieu25Caisse d'Epargne21+2:56,, 0:03
29 Roels Dominik21Milram28+3:29,, 0:03
30 Rast Grégory28Astana5+2:05,, 0:03
31 Stannard Ian20Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner102+24:25,, 0:03
32 Hovelijnck Kurt26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen41+4:54,, 0:03
33 Van Avermaet Greg22Silence - Lotto17+2:45,, 0:03
34 Sinner Benoît23Agritubel106+24:54,, 0:03
35 Augé Stéphane33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone1+0:00,, 0:03
36 Chavanel Sylvain28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone40+4:51,, 0:03
37 de Kort Koen25Astana16+2:45,, 0:03
38 Klostergaard Kasper24CSC ProTeam32+3:58,, 0:03
39 Cappelle Andy29Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner13+2:32,, 0:03
40 Hupond Thierry23Skil - Shimano54+6:27,, 0:03
41 Fédrigo Pierrick29Bouygues Telecom3+1:54,, 0:03
42 Erviti Imanol24Caisse d'Epargne19+2:52,, 0:03
43 Tombak Janek31Mitsubishi-Jartazi11+2:30,, 0:03
44 Lefèvre Laurent31Bouygues Telecom7+2:06,, 0:03
45 Abakoumov Igor26Mitsubishi-Jartazi10+2:30,, 0:03
46 Arvesen Kurt-Asle33CSC ProTeam12+2:30,, 0:03
47 Dessel Cyril33AG2R La Mondiale9+2:14,, 0:03
48 Goubert Stéphane38AG2R La Mondiale8+2:13,, 0:03
49 Riblon Christophe27AG2R La Mondiale18+2:48,, 0:03
50 Goddaert Kristof21Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen90+17:16,, 0:03
51 Sentjens Roy27Silence - Lotto71+13:00,, 0:03
52 Portal Nicolas29Caisse d'Epargne34+4:070:13 0:13
53 Lemoine Cyril25Crédit Agricole35+4:130:14 0:14
54 Baranauskas Aivaras28Roubaix Lille Metropole20+2:530:17 0:17
55 Lhotellerie Clement22Skil - Shimano2+1:36,, 0:17
56 Laurent Christophe30Team Garmin - Chipotle33+4:06,, 0:17
57 Neirynck Kevin25Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner109+25:11,, 0:17
58 Engoulvent Jimmy28Crédit Agricole81+15:40,, 0:17
59 Roux Anthony21Française des Jeux15+2:39,, 0:17
60 Dion Renaud30AG2R La Mondiale23+3:000:21 0:21
61 Kolesnikov Sergey21Cycle Collstrop27+3:190:24 0:24
62 Kireyev Roman21Astana31+3:54,, 0:24
63 Boucher David28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner121+27:000:26 0:26
64 Duclos-Lassalle Hervé28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone108+25:06,, 0:26
65 Rudaskov Sergei23Cycle Collstrop22+2:56,, 0:26
66 Grabovskyy Dmytro22Quickstep - Innergetic38+4:34,, 0:26
67 Poulhiès Stéphane22AG2R La Mondiale107+25:000:30 0:30
68 Devine John22Team Columbia64+10:000:35 0:35
69 Kriit Kalle24Mitsubishi-Jartazi42+5:010:38 0:38
70 Caldwell Blake24Team Garmin - Chipotle46+5:32,, 0:38
71 Verbist Evert23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen48+5:420:44 0:44
72 Beppu Fumiyuki25Skil - Shimano83+15:54,, 0:44
73 Curvers Roy28Skil - Shimano110+25:14,, 0:44
74 Rooijakkers Piet27Skil - Shimano82+15:54,, 0:44
75 Boasson Hagen Edvald20Team Columbia30+3:45,, 0:44
76 Klier Andreas32Team Columbia88+16:35,, 0:44
77 Gaztañaga Mikel28Agritubel80+15:37,, 0:44
78 Müller Martin34Milram53+6:27,, 0:44
79 Van Goolen Jurgen27CSC ProTeam62+7:33,, 0:44
80 Cretskens Wilfried31Quickstep - Innergetic52+6:27,, 0:44
81 Mengin Christophe39Française des Jeux57+6:57,, 0:44
82 Blain Alexandre27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone128+27:31,, 0:44
83 Vansevenant Wim36Silence - Lotto56+6:55,, 0:44
84 Gardeyn Gorik28Silence - Lotto93+18:00,, 0:44
85 Amorison Frédéric30Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner112+25:25,, 0:44
86 Roesems Bert35Silence - Lotto124+27:12,, 0:44
87 Knaven Servais37Team Columbia51+5:56,, 0:44
88 Giling Bas25Cycle Collstrop113+25:38,, 0:44
89 Dyudya Volodymyr25Milram133+38:25,, 0:44
90 Gérard Arnaud23Française des Jeux89+16:47,, 0:44
91 Donald Jason28Team Garmin - Chipotle59+7:03,, 0:44
92 Vanspeybrouck Pieter21Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen116+25:56,, 0:44
93 Guesdon Frédéric36Française des Jeux58+7:02,, 0:44
94 Simon Julien22Crédit Agricole79+15:16,, 0:44
95 Ravard Anthony24Agritubel91+17:17,, 0:44
96 Monnerais Cyrille24Française des Jeux29+3:39,, 0:44
97 Nolf Frederiek21Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen127+27:31,, 0:44
98 Terpstra Niki23Milram68+12:41,, 0:44
99 Pineau Cédric23AG2R La Mondiale99+23:21,, 0:44
100 Vanheule Bart24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen70+12:52,, 0:44
101 Rasch Gabriel32Crédit Agricole49+5:45,, 0:44
102 De Vocht Wim26Silence - Lotto84+15:54,, 0:44
103 Sprick Matthieu26Bouygues Telecom45+5:29,, 0:44
104 Scheirlinckx Staf29Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone95+20:25,, 0:44
105 Scheirlinckx Bert33Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner69+12:46,, 0:44
106 Van Der Schueren Kenny25Cycle Collstrop37+4:20,, 0:44
107 Deroo David23Skil - Shimano130+28:11,, 0:44
108 Cozza Steven23Team Garmin - Chipotle114+25:38,, 0:44
109 Coutouly Cédric28Agritubel73+14:10,, 0:44
110 Patanchon Fabien24Caisse d'Epargne126+27:29,, 0:44
111 Voeckler Thomas28Bouygues Telecom85+15:54,, 0:44
112 Labbé Arnaud31Bouygues Telecom100+23:45,, 0:44
113 Kupeshov Berik21Astana111+25:14,, 0:44
114 Martias Rony27Bouygues Telecom123+27:09,, 0:44
115 Cazaux Pierre23Roubaix Lille Metropole75+14:33,, 0:44
116 Tronet Steven21Roubaix Lille Metropole78+15:16,, 0:44
117 Delrot Bastien22Roubaix Lille Metropole66+11:37,, 0:44
118 Dumoulin Samuel27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone72+13:39,, 0:44
119 Rigotto Elia26Milram115+25:43,, 0:44
120 Friedman Michael25Team Garmin - Chipotle125+27:16,, 0:44
121 Scarselli Leonardo33Quickstep - Innergetic50+5:56,, 0:44
122 Pineau Jérôme28Bouygues Telecom44+5:19,, 0:44
123 Høj Frank35Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone122+27:08,, 0:44
124 Van Impe Kevin27Quickstep - Innergetic98+23:170:53 0:53
125 Persson Lucas24Cycle Collstrop104+24:351:53 1:53
126 Zeits Andrey21Astana55+6:41,, 1:53
127 Manning Paul33Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner86+16:06,, 1:53
128 Pichot Alexandre25Bouygues Telecom97+23:14,, 1:53
129 Omloop Geert34Mitsubishi-Jartazi119+26:240:44 0:44
130 Minard Sébastien25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone129+27:512:57 2:57
131 Bergès Emilien-Benoît25Agritubel132+36:23,, 2:57
132 Larpe Mickaël22Roubaix Lille Metropole92+17:29,, 2:57
133 Robin Denis28Roubaix Lille Metropole131+33:49,, 2:57
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Augé Stéphane33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone1501+0:00 25:45:48 25:45:48+0:00
2 Lhotellerie Clement22Skil - Shimano1102+1:361:36 1:36+1:36
3 Fédrigo Pierrick29Bouygues Telecom903+1:541:54 1:54+1:54
4 Rojas José Joaquín22Caisse d'Epargne804+2:022:02 2:02+2:02
5 Rast Grégory28Astana705+2:052:05 2:05+2:05
6 Meersman Gianni22Française des Jeux606+2:062:06 2:06+2:06
7 Lefèvre Laurent31Bouygues Telecom557+2:06,, 2:06+2:06
8 Goubert Stéphane38AG2R La Mondiale508+2:132:13 2:13+2:13
9 Dessel Cyril33AG2R La Mondiale459+2:142:14 2:14+2:14
10 Abakoumov Igor26Mitsubishi-Jartazi4010+2:302:30 2:30+2:30
11 Tombak Janek31Mitsubishi-Jartazi3611+2:30,, 2:30+2:30
12 Arvesen Kurt-Asle33CSC ProTeam3212+2:30,, 2:30+2:30
13 Cappelle Andy29Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner2813+2:322:32 2:32+2:32
14 Viganò Davide23Quickstep - Innergetic2414+2:392:39 2:39+2:39
15 Roux Anthony21Française des Jeux2015+2:39,, 2:39+2:39
16 de Kort Koen25Astana1616+2:452:45 2:45+2:45
17 Van Avermaet Greg22Silence - Lotto1417+2:45,, 2:45+2:45
18 Riblon Christophe27AG2R La Mondiale1218+2:482:48 2:48+2:48
19 Erviti Imanol24Caisse d'Epargne1019+2:522:52 2:52+2:52
20 Baranauskas Aivaras28Roubaix Lille Metropole820+2:532:53 2:53+2:53
21 Drujon Mathieu25Caisse d'Epargne621+2:562:56 2:56+2:56
22 Rudaskov Sergei23Cycle Collstrop422+2:56,, 2:56+2:56
23 Dion Renaud30AG2R La Mondiale323+3:003:00 3:00+3:00
24 Hammond Roger34Team Columbia224+3:013:01 3:01+3:01
25 Ciolek Gerald21Team Columbia125+3:083:08 3:08+3:08
26 Bonnet William25Crédit Agricole26+3:163:16 3:16+3:16
27 Kolesnikov Sergey21Cycle Collstrop27+3:193:19 3:19+3:19
28 Roels Dominik21Milram28+3:293:29 3:29+3:29
29 Monnerais Cyrille24Française des Jeux29+3:393:39 3:39+3:39
30 Boasson Hagen Edvald20Team Columbia30+3:453:45 3:45+3:45
31 Kireyev Roman21Astana31+3:543:54 3:54+3:54
32 Klostergaard Kasper24CSC ProTeam32+3:583:58 3:58+3:58
33 Laurent Christophe30Team Garmin - Chipotle33+4:064:06 4:06+4:06
34 Portal Nicolas29Caisse d'Epargne34+4:074:07 4:07+4:07
35 Lemoine Cyril25Crédit Agricole35+4:134:13 4:13+4:13
36 Vandenbergh Stijn24AG2R La Mondiale36+4:204:20 4:20+4:20
37 Van Der Schueren Kenny25Cycle Collstrop37+4:20,, 4:20+4:20
38 Grabovskyy Dmytro22Quickstep - Innergetic38+4:344:34 4:34+4:34
39 Offredo Yoann21Française des Jeux39+4:514:51 4:51+4:51
40 Chavanel Sylvain28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone40+4:51,, 4:51+4:51
41 Hovelijnck Kurt26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen41+4:544:54 4:54+4:54
42 Kriit Kalle24Mitsubishi-Jartazi42+5:015:01 5:01+5:01
43 Pronk Matthé33Cycle Collstrop43+5:045:04 5:04+5:04
44 Pineau Jérôme28Bouygues Telecom44+5:195:19 5:19+5:19
45 Sprick Matthieu26Bouygues Telecom45+5:295:29 5:29+5:29
46 Caldwell Blake24Team Garmin - Chipotle46+5:325:32 5:32+5:32
47 Roelandts Jürgen22Silence - Lotto47+5:335:33 5:33+5:33
48 Verbist Evert23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen48+5:425:42 5:42+5:42
49 Rasch Gabriel32Crédit Agricole49+5:455:45 5:45+5:45
50 Scarselli Leonardo33Quickstep - Innergetic50+5:565:56 5:56+5:56
51 Knaven Servais37Team Columbia51+5:56,, 5:56+5:56
52 Cretskens Wilfried31Quickstep - Innergetic52+6:276:27 6:27+6:27
53 Müller Martin34Milram53+6:27,, 6:27+6:27
54 Hupond Thierry23Skil - Shimano54+6:27,, 6:27+6:27
55 Zeits Andrey21Astana55+6:416:41 6:41+6:41
56 Vansevenant Wim36Silence - Lotto56+6:556:55 6:55+6:55
57 Mengin Christophe39Française des Jeux57+6:576:57 6:57+6:57
58 Guesdon Frédéric36Française des Jeux58+7:027:02 7:02+7:02
59 Donald Jason28Team Garmin - Chipotle59+7:037:03 7:03+7:03
60 Lancaster Brett28Milram60+7:057:05 7:05+7:05
61 Hushovd Thor30Crédit Agricole61+7:137:13 7:13+7:13
62 Van Goolen Jurgen27CSC ProTeam62+7:337:33 7:33+7:33
63 Coyot Arnaud27Caisse d'Epargne63+8:548:54 8:54+8:54
64 Devine John22Team Columbia64+10:0010:00 10:00+10:00
65 Davis Allan Howard27Mitsubishi-Jartazi65+10:1910:19 10:19+10:19
66 Delrot Bastien22Roubaix Lille Metropole66+11:3711:37 11:37+11:37
67 Moucheraud Paul27Roubaix Lille Metropole67+11:5911:59 11:59+11:59
68 Terpstra Niki23Milram68+12:4112:41 12:41+12:41
69 Scheirlinckx Bert33Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner69+12:4612:46 12:46+12:46
70 Vanheule Bart24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen70+12:5212:52 12:52+12:52
71 Sentjens Roy27Silence - Lotto71+13:0013:00 13:00+13:00
72 Dumoulin Samuel27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone72+13:3913:39 13:39+13:39
73 Coutouly Cédric28Agritubel73+14:1014:10 14:10+14:10
74 Renshaw Mark25Crédit Agricole74+14:2314:23 14:23+14:23
75 Cazaux Pierre23Roubaix Lille Metropole75+14:3314:33 14:33+14:33
76 Steegmans Gert27Quickstep - Innergetic76+15:0915:09 15:09+15:09
77 Božič Borut27Cycle Collstrop77+15:1015:10 15:10+15:10
78 Tronet Steven21Roubaix Lille Metropole78+15:1615:16 15:16+15:16
79 Simon Julien22Crédit Agricole79+15:16,, 15:16+15:16
80 Gaztañaga Mikel28Agritubel80+15:3715:37 15:37+15:37
81 Engoulvent Jimmy28Crédit Agricole81+15:4015:40 15:40+15:40
82 Rooijakkers Piet27Skil - Shimano82+15:5415:54 15:54+15:54
83 Beppu Fumiyuki25Skil - Shimano83+15:54,, 15:54+15:54
84 De Vocht Wim26Silence - Lotto84+15:54,, 15:54+15:54
85 Voeckler Thomas28Bouygues Telecom85+15:54,, 15:54+15:54
86 Manning Paul33Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner86+16:0616:06 16:06+16:06
87 Casper Jimmy29Agritubel87+16:3316:33 16:33+16:33
88 Klier Andreas32Team Columbia88+16:3516:35 16:35+16:35
89 Gérard Arnaud23Française des Jeux89+16:4716:47 16:47+16:47
90 Goddaert Kristof21Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen90+17:1617:16 17:16+17:16
91 Ravard Anthony24Agritubel91+17:1717:17 17:17+17:17
92 Larpe Mickaël22Roubaix Lille Metropole92+17:2917:29 17:29+17:29
93 Gardeyn Gorik28Silence - Lotto93+18:0018:00 18:00+18:00
94 Nazon Jean-Patrick31AG2R La Mondiale94+19:4719:47 19:47+19:47
95 Scheirlinckx Staf29Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone95+20:2520:25 20:25+20:25
96 Maaskant Martijn24Team Garmin - Chipotle96+22:2422:24 22:24+22:24
97 Pichot Alexandre25Bouygues Telecom97+23:1423:14 23:14+23:14
98 Van Impe Kevin27Quickstep - Innergetic98+23:1723:17 23:17+23:17
99 Pineau Cédric23AG2R La Mondiale99+23:2123:21 23:21+23:21
100 Labbé Arnaud31Bouygues Telecom100+23:4523:45 23:45+23:45
101 Siedler Sebastian30Skil - Shimano101+24:1324:13 24:13+24:13
102 Stannard Ian20Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner102+24:2524:25 24:25+24:25
103 Vanlandschoot James29Mitsubishi-Jartazi103+24:2724:27 24:27+24:27
104 Persson Lucas24Cycle Collstrop104+24:3524:35 24:35+24:35
105 van Dijk Stefan32Mitsubishi-Jartazi105+24:4424:44 24:44+24:44
106 Sinner Benoît23Agritubel106+24:5424:54 24:54+24:54
107 Poulhiès Stéphane22AG2R La Mondiale107+25:0025:00 25:00+25:00
108 Duclos-Lassalle Hervé28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone108+25:0625:06 25:06+25:06
109 Neirynck Kevin25Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner109+25:1125:11 25:11+25:11
110 Curvers Roy28Skil - Shimano110+25:1425:14 25:14+25:14
111 Kupeshov Berik21Astana111+25:14,, 25:14+25:14
112 Amorison Frédéric30Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner112+25:2525:25 25:25+25:25
113 Giling Bas25Cycle Collstrop113+25:3825:38 25:38+25:38
114 Cozza Steven23Team Garmin - Chipotle114+25:38,, 25:38+25:38
115 Rigotto Elia26Milram115+25:4325:43 25:43+25:43
116 Vanspeybrouck Pieter21Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen116+25:5625:56 25:56+25:56
117 Eisel Bernhard27Team Columbia117+26:0226:02 26:02+26:02
118 Dehaes Kenny23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen118+26:1826:18 26:18+26:18
119 Omloop Geert34Mitsubishi-Jartazi119+26:2426:24 26:24+26:24
120 Steels Tom36Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner120+26:4726:47 26:47+26:47
121 Boucher David28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner121+27:0027:00 27:00+27:00
122 Høj Frank35Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone122+27:0827:08 27:08+27:08
123 Martias Rony27Bouygues Telecom123+27:0927:09 27:09+27:09
124 Roesems Bert35Silence - Lotto124+27:1227:12 27:12+27:12
125 Friedman Michael25Team Garmin - Chipotle125+27:1627:16 27:16+27:16
126 Patanchon Fabien24Caisse d'Epargne126+27:2927:29 27:29+27:29
127 Nolf Frederiek21Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen127+27:3127:31 27:31+27:31
128 Blain Alexandre27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone128+27:31,, 27:31+27:31
129 Minard Sébastien25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone129+27:5127:51 27:51+27:51
130 Deroo David23Skil - Shimano130+28:1128:11 28:11+28:11
131 Robin Denis28Roubaix Lille Metropole131+33:4933:49 33:49+33:49
132 Bergès Emilien-Benoît25Agritubel132+36:2336:23 36:23+36:23
133 Dyudya Volodymyr25Milram133+38:2538:25 38:25+38:25

Race information

Date: 11th May 2008
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HC4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais logo

Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11328 sec.