Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2009
2007

 2008   »   76th GP de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord (1.HC)

One Day Race (205k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Visconti Giovanni25Quickstep - Innergetic1254:26:54 4:26:54
2 Goubert Stéphane38AG2R La Mondiale85,, ,,
3 Sacchi Fabio34Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe60,, ,,
4 Galland Jérémie25Auber 9350,, ,,
5 Pineau Jérôme28Bouygues Telecom45,, ,,
6 Wynants Maarten26Quickstep - Innergetic40,, ,,
7 Chedhomme Morgan23Auber 9335,, ,,
8 Hondo Danilo34Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli30,, ,,
9 Coutouly Cédric28Agritubel26,, ,,
10 Dumoulin Samuel28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone22,, ,,
11 Chuzhda Oleg23Contentpolis - Murcia20,, ,,
12 Bideau Jean Marc24Roubaix Lille Metropole18,, ,,
13 Criel Tom25Cycle Collstrop16,, ,,
14 Masciarelli Andrea26Acqua & Sapone14,, ,,
15 Edaleine Christophe28AG2R La Mondiale12,, ,,
16 Beuchat Roger36Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli10,, ,,
17 Delrot Bastien22Roubaix Lille Metropole9,, ,,
18 Brard Florent32Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone80:08 0:08
19 Guesdon Frédéric36Française des Jeux70:11 0:11
20 Vachon Florian23Roubaix Lille Metropole60:23 0:23
21 Chainel Steve25Auber 935,, 0:23
22 Rodriguez Rafael26Contentpolis - Murcia4,, 0:23
23 Pineau Cédric23AG2R La Mondiale3,, 0:23
24 Gaztañaga Mikel28Agritubel2,, 0:23
25 Bonsergent Stéphane31Bretagne Armor Lux1,, 0:23
26 Paolini Luca31Acqua & Sapone,, 0:23
27 Vandenbergh Stijn24AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:23
28 Tombak Janek32Mitsubishi-Jartazi,, 0:23
29 Cappelle Dieter24Willems Veranda Cycling Team,, 0:23
30 Nolf Frederiek21Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,, 0:23
31 Delpech Jean-Luc28Bretagne Armor Lux,, 0:23
32 Fogen Steve28Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,, 0:23
33 Turgot Sébastien24Bouygues Telecom,, 0:23
34 Steurs Geert26Silence - Lotto,, 0:23
35 Centrone Vincenzo32Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,, 0:23
36 Bonnet William26Crédit Agricole,, 0:23
37 Joseph Stijn20,, 0:23
38 Marycz Jarosław21Tinkoff Credit Systems,, 0:23
39 Lagutin Sergey27Cycle Collstrop,, 0:23
40 El Fares Julien23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,, 0:23
41 Marcato Marco24Cycle Collstrop,, 0:23
42 Diguet Christophe30Auber 93,, 0:23
43 Božič Borut28Cycle Collstrop,, 0:23
44 Ravard Anthony24Agritubel,, 0:23
45 Levarlet Guillaume23Française des Jeux,, 0:23
46 Suray Gil24Cycle Collstrop,, 0:23
47 Engoulvent Jimmy28Crédit Agricole,, 0:23
48 Ginanni Francesco22Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, 0:23
49 Delfosse Sébastien25,, 0:23
50 Gonzalo Eduardo25Agritubel,, 0:23
51 Mazzanti Luca34Tinkoff Credit Systems,, 0:23
52 Hartmann Nicolas23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,, 0:23
53 Moucheraud Paul27Roubaix Lille Metropole,, 0:23
54 Sinner Benoît24Agritubel,, 0:23
55 Augé Stéphane33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,, 0:23
56 De Ketele Kenny23,, 0:23
57 Cappelle Andy29Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,, 0:23
58 Renier Franck34Bouygues Telecom,, 0:23
59 Duret Sébastien28Bretagne Armor Lux,, 0:23
60 Bertuola Alessandro29Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,, 0:23
61 Moreau Christophe37Agritubel,, 0:23
62 Gérard Arnaud23Française des Jeux,, 0:23
63 Van Der Schueren Kenny26Cycle Collstrop,, 0:23
64 Nevens Sven24Mitsubishi-Jartazi,, 0:23
65 Rousseau Nicolas25AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:23
66 Honchar Serhiy38Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,, 0:23
67 Mengin Christophe40Française des Jeux,, 0:23
68 Hulsmans Kevin30Quickstep - Innergetic,, 0:23
69 Dessel Cyril33AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:23
70 Failli Francesco24Acqua & Sapone,, 0:23
71 Gottfried Alexander23Tinkoff Credit Systems,, 0:23
72 Klimov Sergey28Tinkoff Credit Systems,, 0:23
73 Selvaggi Mirko23Cycle Collstrop,, 0:23
74 Le Floch Guillaume23Bretagne Armor Lux,, 0:23
75 Amorison Frédéric30Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,, 0:23
76 Bellemakers Dirk24Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,, 0:23
77 Missaglia Gabriele38Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, 0:23
78 Gerrans Simon28Crédit Agricole,, 0:23
79 Kvist Thomas Vedel21,, 0:23
80 Chernetsky Ilya24Tinkoff Credit Systems0:34 0:34
81 Simon Julien22Crédit Agricole,, 0:34
82 Guillou Florian25Roubaix Lille Metropole,, 0:34
83 Sprick Matthieu26Bouygues Telecom,, 0:34
84 Cazaux Pierre24Roubaix Lille Metropole,, 0:34
85 Lefèvre Laurent32Bouygues Telecom,, 0:34
86 Palomares Adrian32Contentpolis - Murcia,, 0:34
87 Fédrigo Pierrick29Bouygues Telecom,, 0:34
88 Vaugrenard Benoît26Française des Jeux,, 0:34
89 Dalibard Antoine25Bretagne Armor Lux,, 0:34
90 Poilvet Benoît32Bretagne Armor Lux,, 0:34
91 Turpin Ludovic33AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:34
92 Kleynen Steven30Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,, 0:34
93 Van Hecke Preben26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,, 0:34
94 Gourgue Benjamin22Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,, 0:34
95 Mespoulède Jean27Auber 93,, 0:34
96 Andriotto Dario35Acqua & Sapone0:42 0:42
97 Garzelli Stefano35Acqua & Sapone,, 0:42
98 Brouzes Niels27Auber 93,, 0:42
99 Herrada José22Contentpolis - Murcia0:49 0:49
100 Gołaś Michał24Cycle Collstrop,, 0:49
101 Engels Addy31Quickstep - Innergetic,, 0:49
102 Jalabert Nicolas35Agritubel,, 0:49
103 Huguet Yann24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,, 0:49
104 Donati Alessandro29Acqua & Sapone0:52 0:52
105 Tronet Steven21Roubaix Lille Metropole2:55 2:55
106 Pivois Yann32Bretagne Armor Lux5:10 5:10
107 Méderel Maxime27Crédit Agricole,, 5:10
108 Mangel Laurent27AG2R La Mondiale,, 5:10
109 Roy Jérémy25Française des Jeux,, 5:10
110 Boucher David28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,, 5:10
111 Verbrugghe Rik34Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,, 5:10
112 Malacarne Gael22Bretagne Armor Lux7:59 7:59
DNF Voeckler Thomas29Bouygues Telecom -4:26:54 -4:26:54
DNF Kaupas Vytautas26Mitsubishi-Jartazi,, -4:26:54
DNF Criquielion Mathieu27Mitsubishi-Jartazi,, -4:26:54
DNF Cauquil Yohan23Mitsubishi-Jartazi,, -4:26:54
DNF van Dijk Stefan32Mitsubishi-Jartazi,, -4:26:54
DNF Habeaux Grégory25Mitsubishi-Jartazi,, -4:26:54
DNF Lelay David28Agritubel,, -4:26:54
DNF Reig Ruben21Contentpolis - Murcia,, -4:26:54
DNF Vera Alcaraz Pedro Jose24Contentpolis - Murcia,, -4:26:54
DNF Chacon Javier23Contentpolis - Murcia,, -4:26:54
DNF Ghyllebert Pieter26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,, -4:26:54
DNF Verbist Evert24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,, -4:26:54
DNF Schets Steve24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,, -4:26:54
DNF Vanheule Bart24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,, -4:26:54
DNF Renders Sven27Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,, -4:26:54
DNF Zanotti Marco34Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,, -4:26:54
DNF Gavazzi Mattia25Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,, -4:26:54
DNF Shpilevsky Boris26Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,, -4:26:54
DNF Verheyen Geert35Mitsubishi-Jartazi,, -4:26:54
DNF Milán Diego23,, -4:26:54
DNF Trofimov Yuri24Bouygues Telecom,, -4:26:54
DNF Khatuntsev Alexander23Tinkoff Credit Systems,, -4:26:54
DNF Riccio Bernardo23Tinkoff Credit Systems,, -4:26:54
DNF Serov Alexander25Tinkoff Credit Systems,, -4:26:54
DNF McEwen Robbie36Silence - Lotto,, -4:26:54
DNF De Vocht Wim26Silence - Lotto,, -4:26:54
DNF D'Hollander Glenn33Silence - Lotto,, -4:26:54
DNF Gates Nick36Silence - Lotto,, -4:26:54
DNF Cherel Mickaël22Française des Jeux,, -4:26:54
DNF Facci Mauro26Quickstep - Innergetic,, -4:26:54
DNF Renshaw Mark25Crédit Agricole,, -4:26:54
DNF Anzà Santo27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, -4:26:54
DNF Moser Leonardo23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, -4:26:54
DNF Solari Luca28Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, -4:26:54
DNF Traficante Roberto23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, -4:26:54
DNF Villa Romain23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,, -4:26:54
DNF Masciarelli Simone28Acqua & Sapone,, -4:26:54
DNF Robin Denis29Roubaix Lille Metropole,, -4:26:54

Race information

GP de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord logoDate: 14th September 2008
Avg. speed winner: 46.085 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Websites:
www.grandprixdefourmies.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08018 sec.