Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013
»
«

 2014   »   60th 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (2.HC)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
151 Engoulvent Jimmy34Team Europcar203063+32:514:12:27 4:12:27
288 Zingle Romain27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits141819+6:030:07 0:07
332 Bagdonas Gediminas28AG2R La Mondiale81262+32:460:09 0:09
4155 Mol Wouter32Veranclassic - Doltcini7731+15:58,, 0:09
51 Démare Arnaud22FDJ.fr 641+0:000:12 0:12
647 Pelucchi Matteo25IAM Cycling5359+32:04,, 0:12
723 Arndt Nikias22Team Giant - Shimano4215+1:49,, 0:12
8114 Matzka Ralf24Team NetApp – Endura2161+32:21,, 0:12
9107 Stauff Andreas27MTN - Qhubeka67+36:43,, 0:12
10131 Dupont Timothy26Roubaix Lille Métropole30+15:18,, 0:12
11164 Demoitie Antoine23Wallonie - Bruxelles44+23:28,, 0:12
1261 Van Asbroeck Tom24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22+9:48,, 0:12
13104 Reimer Martin26MTN - Qhubeka65+34:09,, 0:12
1456 Martinez Yannick26Team Europcar8+0:50,, 0:12
1587 Sénéchal Florian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+0:29,, 0:12
1641 Chavanel Sylvain34IAM Cycling2+0:06,, 0:12
17138 Vantomme Maxime28Roubaix Lille Métropole11+0:54,, 0:12
1831 Dumoulin Samuel33AG2R La Mondiale4+0:22,, 0:12
1986 Poulhiès Stéphane28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48+26:17,, 0:12
2045 Kluge Roger28IAM Cycling39+20:06,, 0:12
2192 Valgren Michael22Tinkoff - Saxo3+0:06,, 0:12
2271 de Vreese Laurens25Wanty - Groupe Gobert18+5:58,, 0:12
2365 Rickaert Jonas20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise43+23:08,, 0:12
2464 Jacobs Pieter27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7+0:46,, 0:12
2575 Ghyselinck Jan26Wanty - Groupe Gobert10+0:52,, 0:12
2638 Mondory Lloyd32AG2R La Mondiale21+9:29,, 0:12
27152 Gardeyn Gorik34Veranclassic - Doltcini76+46:17,, 0:12
28163 Delfosse Sébastien31Wallonie - Bruxelles5+0:22,, 0:12
29121 Tronet Steven27BigMat - Auber 939+0:52,, 0:12
3037 Minard Sébastien31AG2R La Mondiale12+0:54,, 0:12
3118 Périchon Pierre-Luc27Bretagne - Séché Environnement14+1:03,, 0:12
3274 Drucker Jempy27Wanty - Groupe Gobert45+23:40,, 0:12
3363 Declercq Tim25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise13+1:00,, 0:12
344 Delage Mickaël28FDJ.fr 75+44:03,, 0:12
35146 Paillot Yoann22Team La Pomme Marseille 1352+28:09,, 0:12
3682 Cammaerts Edwig26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47+24:10,, 0:12
37113 Jarc Blaž25Team NetApp – Endura70+39:13,, 0:12
38161 Amorison Frédéric36Wallonie - Bruxelles17+5:11,, 0:12
3958 Pichot Alexandre31Team Europcar20+9:18,, 0:12
405 Fédrigo Pierrick35FDJ.fr 16+2:27,, 0:12
418 Offredo Yoann27FDJ.fr 25+10:43,, 0:12
42127 Rossetto Stéphane27BigMat - Auber 9354+30:29,, 0:12
43148 Saint Martin Clément22Team La Pomme Marseille 1338+19:41,, 0:12
4453 Jérôme Vincent29Team Europcar42+22:54,, 0:12
453 Boucher David34FDJ.fr 46+23:41,, 0:12
4652 Gène Yohann32Team Europcar58+31:47,, 0:12
4777 Sijmens Nico36Wanty - Groupe Gobert66+36:33,, 0:12
4884 Laporte Christophe21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24+10:23,, 0:12
4926 Hupond Thierry29Team Giant - Shimano28+13:560:25 0:25
5083 Fouchard Julien27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits68+36:480:31 0:31
51134 Kowalski Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole55+30:48,, 0:31
5297 Mørkøv Michael29Tinkoff - Saxo29+15:150:32 0:32
5325 Fröhlinger Johannes28Team Giant - Shimano37+19:030:46 0:46
547 Ladagnous Matthieu29FDJ.fr 27+13:141:22 1:22
55132 Duval Julien23Roubaix Lille Métropole23+10:21,, 1:22
56118 Schwarzmann Michael23Team NetApp – Endura60+32:162:25 2:25
57136 Pillon Romain24Roubaix Lille Métropole77+46:45,, 2:25
5828 Peterson Tom27Team Giant - Shimano80+53:26,, 2:25
5978 Veuchelen Frederik35Wanty - Groupe Gobert34+16:34,, 2:25
6046 Larsson Gustav Erik33IAM Cycling32+16:242:50 2:50
6124 Bulgac Brian26Team Giant - Shimano36+18:333:15 3:15
62115 Mcevoy Jonathan24Team NetApp – Endura82+56:224:30 4:30
6343 Ista Kevyn29IAM Cycling57+31:214:32 4:32
64137 Turgis Jimmy22Roubaix Lille Métropole40+20:444:41 4:41
65108 Wesemann Martin30MTN - Qhubeka74+43:58,, 4:41
66124 Gouault Pierre21BigMat - Auber 9369+39:00,, 4:41
6772 de Greef Francis29Wanty - Groupe Gobert53+28:29,, 4:41
68145 Gonçalves José25Team La Pomme Marseille 1333+16:31,, 4:41
6994 Kolář Michael21Tinkoff - Saxo79+50:41,, 4:41
7016 Laborie Christophe27Bretagne - Séché Environnement73+43:25,, 4:41
7114 Guillou Florian31Bretagne - Séché Environnement71+41:48,, 4:41
7221 Sinkeldam Ramon25Team Giant - Shimano51+28:02,, 4:41
7335 Houle Hugo23AG2R La Mondiale26+11:555:50 5:50
74112 Benedetti Cesare26Team NetApp – Endura56+31:13,, 5:50
75116 Rowsell Erick23Team NetApp – Endura81+54:20,, 5:50
7642 Aregger Marcel23IAM Cycling49+26:365:52 5:52
7744 Klemme Dominic27IAM Cycling50+27:12,, 5:52
78153 Goovaerts Tom25Veranclassic - Doltcini83+1:06:00,, 5:52
79165 Dron Boris26Wallonie - Bruxelles72+42:45,, 5:52
8073 De Troyer Tim23Wanty - Groupe Gobert64+33:00,, 5:52
8112 Bideau Jean Marc30Bretagne - Séché Environnement35+16:49,, 5:52
82128 Vimpere Theo23BigMat - Auber 9378+47:068:16 8:16
83125 Jakin Alo27BigMat - Auber 9341+21:42,, 8:16
DNF158 Weber Sascha26Veranclassic - Doltcini+ - 22:14:25,, 8:16
DNF68 Vergaerde Otto19Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 22:14:25,, 8:16
DNF142 El Fares Julien28Team La Pomme Marseille 13+ - 22:14:25,, 8:16
DNF103 Niyonshuti Adrien27MTN - Qhubeka+ - 22:14:25,, 8:16
DNF106 Jim Songezo23MTN - Qhubeka+ - 22:14:25,, 8:16
DNF57 Nauleau Bryan26Team Europcar+ - 22:14:25,, 8:16
DNF123 Dassonville Flavien23BigMat - Auber 93+ - 22:14:25,, 8:16
DNF48 Pineau Jérôme34IAM Cycling+ - 22:14:25,, 8:16
DNF98 Zaugg Oliver33Tinkoff - Saxo+ - 22:14:25,, 8:16
DNF101 Ciolek Gerald27MTN - Qhubeka+ - 22:14:25,, 8:16
DNF143 Giraud Benjamin28Team La Pomme Marseille 13+ - 22:14:25,, 8:16
DNF91 Breschel Matti29Tinkoff - Saxo+ - 22:14:25,, 8:16
DNF162 Bertholet Quentin27Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 22:14:25,, 8:16
DNF133 Jauregui Quentin20Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 22:14:25,, 8:16
DNF166 Dufrasne Jonathan26Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 22:14:25,, 8:16
DNF6 Geslin Anthony33FDJ.fr + - 22:14:25,, 8:16
DNF13 Corbel Erwann23Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ - 22:14:25,, 8:16
DNF93 Hansen Jesper23Tinkoff - Saxo+ - 22:14:25,, 8:16
DNF81 Petit Adrien23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 22:14:25,, 8:16
DNF95 Kump Marko25Tinkoff - Saxo+ - 22:14:25,, 8:16
DNF2 Bonnet William31FDJ.fr + - 22:14:25,, 8:16
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-1 Démare Arnaud22FDJ.fr 1001501+0:00 22:14:25 22:14:25+0:00
22-41 Chavanel Sylvain34IAM Cycling701102+0:060:06 0:06+0:00
33-92 Valgren Michael22Tinkoff - Saxo40903+0:06,, 0:06+0:00
44-31 Dumoulin Samuel33AG2R La Mondiale30804+0:220:22 0:22+0:00
55-163 Delfosse Sébastien31Wallonie - Bruxelles25705+0:22,, 0:22+0:00
66-87 Sénéchal Florian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20606+0:290:29 0:29+0:00
77-64 Jacobs Pieter27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise15557+0:460:46 0:46+0:00
88-56 Martinez Yannick26Team Europcar10508+0:500:50 0:50+0:00
99-121 Tronet Steven27BigMat - Auber 939459+0:520:52 0:52+0:00
1010-75 Ghyselinck Jan26Wanty - Groupe Gobert84010+0:52,, 0:52+0:00
1111-138 Vantomme Maxime28Roubaix Lille Métropole73611+0:540:54 0:54+0:00
1212-37 Minard Sébastien31AG2R La Mondiale63212+0:54,, 0:54+0:00
1313-63 Declercq Tim25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise52813+1:001:00 1:00+0:00
1414-18 Périchon Pierre-Luc27Bretagne - Séché Environnement42414+1:031:03 1:03+0:00
1515-23 Arndt Nikias22Team Giant - Shimano32015+1:491:49 1:49+0:00
1616-5 Fédrigo Pierrick35FDJ.fr 1616+2:272:27 2:27+0:00
1718▲1161 Amorison Frédéric36Wallonie - Bruxelles1417+5:115:11 5:11+0:00
1819▲171 de Vreese Laurens25Wanty - Groupe Gobert1218+5:585:58 5:58+0:00
1920▲188 Zingle Romain27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1019+6:036:03 6:03-0:13
2024▲458 Pichot Alexandre31Team Europcar820+9:189:18 9:18+0:00
2125▲438 Mondory Lloyd32AG2R La Mondiale621+9:299:29 9:29+0:00
2226▲461 Van Asbroeck Tom24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise422+9:489:48 9:48+0:00
2323-132 Duval Julien23Roubaix Lille Métropole323+10:2110:21 10:21+1:10
2427▲384 Laporte Christophe21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits224+10:2310:23 10:23+0:00
2528▲38 Offredo Yoann27FDJ.fr 125+10:4310:43 10:43+0:00
2621▼535 Houle Hugo23AG2R La Mondiale26+11:5511:55 11:55+5:38
2732▲57 Ladagnous Matthieu29FDJ.fr 27+13:1413:14 13:14+1:10
2836▲826 Hupond Thierry29Team Giant - Shimano28+13:5613:56 13:56+0:13
2939▲1097 Mørkøv Michael29Tinkoff - Saxo29+15:1515:15 15:15+0:20
3040▲10131 Dupont Timothy26Roubaix Lille Métropole30+15:1815:18 15:18+0:00
3142▲11155 Mol Wouter32Veranclassic - Doltcini31+15:5815:58 15:58-0:06
3237▲546 Larsson Gustav Erik33IAM Cycling32+16:2416:24 16:24+2:38
3331▼2145 Gonçalves José25Team La Pomme Marseille 1333+16:3116:31 16:31+4:29
3438▲478 Veuchelen Frederik35Wanty - Groupe Gobert34+16:3416:34 16:34+2:13
3530▼512 Bideau Jean Marc30Bretagne - Séché Environnement35+16:4916:49 16:49+5:40
3641▲524 Bulgac Brian26Team Giant - Shimano36+18:3318:33 18:33+3:03
3745▲825 Fröhlinger Johannes28Team Giant - Shimano37+19:0319:03 19:03+0:34
3846▲8148 Saint Martin Clément22Team La Pomme Marseille 1338+19:4119:41 19:41+0:00
3947▲845 Kluge Roger28IAM Cycling39+20:0620:06 20:06+0:00
4043▲3137 Turgis Jimmy22Roubaix Lille Métropole40+20:4420:44 20:44+4:29
4135▼6125 Jakin Alo27BigMat - Auber 9341+21:4221:42 21:42+8:04
4251▲953 Jérôme Vincent29Team Europcar42+22:5422:54 22:54+0:00
4352▲965 Rickaert Jonas20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise43+23:0823:08 23:08+0:00
4453▲9164 Demoitie Antoine23Wallonie - Bruxelles44+23:2823:28 23:28+0:00
4555▲1074 Drucker Jempy27Wanty - Groupe Gobert45+23:4023:40 23:40+0:00
4656▲103 Boucher David34FDJ.fr 46+23:4123:41 23:41+0:00
4758▲1182 Cammaerts Edwig26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47+24:1024:10 24:10+0:00
4862▲1486 Poulhiès Stéphane28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48+26:1726:17 26:17+0:00
4948▼142 Aregger Marcel23IAM Cycling49+26:3626:36 26:36+5:40
5050-44 Klemme Dominic27IAM Cycling50+27:1227:12 27:12+5:40
5154▲321 Sinkeldam Ramon25Team Giant - Shimano51+28:0228:02 28:02+4:29
5265▲13146 Paillot Yoann22Team La Pomme Marseille 1352+28:0928:09 28:09+0:00
5357▲472 de Greef Francis29Wanty - Groupe Gobert53+28:2928:29 28:29+4:29
5470▲16127 Rossetto Stéphane27BigMat - Auber 9354+30:2930:29 30:29+0:00
5571▲16134 Kowalski Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole55+30:4830:48 30:48+0:19
5660▲4112 Benedetti Cesare26Team NetApp – Endura56+31:1331:13 31:13+5:38
5763▲643 Ista Kevyn29IAM Cycling57+31:2131:21 31:21+4:20
5872▲1452 Gène Yohann32Team Europcar58+31:4731:47 31:47+0:00
5973▲1447 Pelucchi Matteo25IAM Cycling59+32:0432:04 32:04+0:00
6069▲9118 Schwarzmann Michael23Team NetApp – Endura60+32:1632:16 32:16+2:13
6174▲13114 Matzka Ralf24Team NetApp – Endura61+32:2132:21 32:21+0:00
6276▲1432 Bagdonas Gediminas28AG2R La Mondiale62+32:4632:46 32:46-0:14
6377▲1451 Engoulvent Jimmy34Team Europcar63+32:5132:51 32:51-0:26
6464-73 De Troyer Tim23Wanty - Groupe Gobert64+33:0033:00 33:00+5:40
6578▲13104 Reimer Martin26MTN - Qhubeka65+34:0934:09 34:09+0:00
6681▲1577 Sijmens Nico36Wanty - Groupe Gobert66+36:3336:33 36:33+0:00
6783▲16107 Stauff Andreas27MTN - Qhubeka67+36:4336:43 36:43+0:00
6880▲1283 Fouchard Julien27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits68+36:4836:48 36:48+0:17
6979▲10124 Gouault Pierre21BigMat - Auber 9369+39:0039:00 39:00+4:29
7089▲19113 Jarc Blaž25Team NetApp – Endura70+39:1339:13 39:13+0:00
7185▲1414 Guillou Florian31Bretagne - Séché Environnement71+41:4841:48 41:48+4:29
7284▲12165 Dron Boris26Wallonie - Bruxelles72+42:4542:45 42:45+5:40
7386▲1316 Laborie Christophe27Bretagne - Séché Environnement73+43:2543:25 43:25+4:29
7490▲16108 Wesemann Martin30MTN - Qhubeka74+43:5843:58 43:58+4:29
7592▲174 Delage Mickaël28FDJ.fr 75+44:0344:03 44:03+0:00
7696▲20152 Gardeyn Gorik34Veranclassic - Doltcini76+46:1746:17 46:17+0:00
7793▲16136 Pillon Romain24Roubaix Lille Métropole77+46:4546:45 46:45+2:13
7887▲9128 Vimpere Theo23BigMat - Auber 9378+47:0647:06 47:06+8:04
7995▲1694 Kolář Michael21Tinkoff - Saxo79+50:4150:41 50:41+4:29
80101▲2128 Peterson Tom27Team Giant - Shimano80+53:2653:26 53:26+2:13
8199▲18116 Rowsell Erick23Team NetApp – Endura81+54:2054:20 54:20+5:38
82102▲20115 Mcevoy Jonathan24Team NetApp – Endura82+56:2256:22 56:22+4:18
83104▲21153 Goovaerts Tom25Veranclassic - Doltcini83+1:06:001:06:00 1:06:00+5:40
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-1 Démare Arnaud22FDJ.fr 68
22-23 Arndt Nikias22Team Giant - Shimano41
33-92 Valgren Michael22Tinkoff - Saxo30
4-51 Engoulvent Jimmy34Team Europcar25
54▼141 Chavanel Sylvain34IAM Cycling24
65▼131 Dumoulin Samuel33AG2R La Mondiale24
77-56 Martinez Yannick26Team Europcar24
8-32 Bagdonas Gediminas28AG2R La Mondiale23
96▼3163 Delfosse Sébastien31Wallonie - Bruxelles23
1012▲261 Van Asbroeck Tom24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23
118▼326 Hupond Thierry29Team Giant - Shimano20
129▼358 Pichot Alexandre31Team Europcar20
1322▲947 Pelucchi Matteo25IAM Cycling20
1410▼464 Jacobs Pieter27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise19
1511▼435 Houle Hugo23AG2R La Mondiale19
16-88 Zingle Romain27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19
1713▼4121 Tronet Steven27BigMat - Auber 9318
1814▼4127 Rossetto Stéphane27BigMat - Auber 9317
19-155 Mol Wouter32Veranclassic - Doltcini17
2016▼487 Sénéchal Florian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17
2115▼621 Sinkeldam Ramon25Team Giant - Shimano17
2217▼578 Veuchelen Frederik35Wanty - Groupe Gobert14
2319▼475 Ghyselinck Jan26Wanty - Groupe Gobert13
2420▼4134 Kowalski Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole12
2521▼445 Kluge Roger28IAM Cycling12
2642▲16114 Matzka Ralf24Team NetApp – Endura10
2723▼4125 Jakin Alo27BigMat - Auber 9310
2824▼4152 Gardeyn Gorik34Veranclassic - Doltcini9
2925▼45 Fédrigo Pierrick35FDJ.fr 8
3026▼4138 Vantomme Maxime28Roubaix Lille Métropole8
31-107 Stauff Andreas27MTN - Qhubeka7
3228▼484 Laporte Christophe21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7
33-131 Dupont Timothy26Roubaix Lille Métropole7
34-164 Demoitie Antoine23Wallonie - Bruxelles6
3538▲383 Fouchard Julien27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6
3631▼57 Ladagnous Matthieu29FDJ.fr 5
3733▼4132 Duval Julien23Roubaix Lille Métropole5
3834▼482 Cammaerts Edwig26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5
3935▼463 Declercq Tim25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5
4036▼471 de Vreese Laurens25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
4137▼486 Poulhiès Stéphane28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4
42-104 Reimer Martin26MTN - Qhubeka4
4339▼4161 Amorison Frédéric36Wallonie - Bruxelles4
4443▼18 Offredo Yoann27FDJ.fr 3
4544▼124 Bulgac Brian26Team Giant - Shimano3
4645▼165 Rickaert Jonas20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-1 Démare Arnaud22FDJ.fr 1+0:00 22:14:25 22:14:25
22-92 Valgren Michael22Tinkoff - Saxo3+0:060:06 0:06
33-87 Sénéchal Florian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+0:290:29 0:29
44-23 Arndt Nikias22Team Giant - Shimano15+1:491:49 1:49
58▲361 Van Asbroeck Tom24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22+9:489:48 9:48
67▲1132 Duval Julien23Roubaix Lille Métropole23+10:2110:21 10:21
79▲284 Laporte Christophe21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24+10:2310:23 10:23
85▼335 Houle Hugo23AG2R La Mondiale26+11:5511:55 11:55
913▲4148 Saint Martin Clément22Team La Pomme Marseille 1338+19:4119:41 19:41
1012▲2137 Turgis Jimmy22Roubaix Lille Métropole40+20:4420:44 20:44
1115▲465 Rickaert Jonas20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise43+23:0823:08 23:08
1216▲4164 Demoitie Antoine23Wallonie - Bruxelles44+23:2823:28 23:28
1314▲142 Aregger Marcel23IAM Cycling49+26:3626:36 26:36
1418▲4146 Paillot Yoann22Team La Pomme Marseille 1352+28:0928:09 28:09
1521▲6134 Kowalski Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole55+30:4830:48 30:48
1620▲4118 Schwarzmann Michael23Team NetApp – Endura60+32:1632:16 32:16
1722▲5114 Matzka Ralf24Team NetApp – Endura61+32:2132:21 32:21
1817▼173 De Troyer Tim23Wanty - Groupe Gobert64+33:0033:00 33:00
1923▲4124 Gouault Pierre21BigMat - Auber 9369+39:0039:00 39:00
2026▲6136 Pillon Romain24Roubaix Lille Métropole77+46:4546:45 46:45
2124▲3128 Vimpere Theo23BigMat - Auber 9378+47:0647:06 47:06
2228▲694 Kolář Michael21Tinkoff - Saxo79+50:4150:41 50:41
2330▲7116 Rowsell Erick23Team NetApp – Endura81+54:2054:20 54:20
2431▲7115 Mcevoy Jonathan24Team NetApp – Endura82+56:2256:22 56:22
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- AG2R La Mondiale+ - 22:14:25 66:45:30 66:45:30
22- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 22:14:250:16 0:16
33- Team Giant - Shimano+ - 22:14:252:39 2:39
44- Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 22:14:252:57 2:57
55- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 22:14:255:01 5:01
66- FDJ.fr + - 22:14:255:32 5:32
78▲1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 22:14:259:23 9:23
89▲1 Team Europcar+ - 22:14:2510:47 10:47
910▲1 IAM Cycling+ - 22:14:2512:45 12:45
107▼3 BigMat - Auber 93+ - 22:14:2513:36 13:36
1111- Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 22:14:2514:43 14:43
1212- Team La Pomme Marseille 13+ - 22:14:2532:48 32:48
1314▲1 Tinkoff - Saxo+ - 22:14:2541:07 41:07
1413▼1 Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ - 22:14:2541:41 41:41
1516▲1 Team NetApp – Endura+ - 22:14:251:02:17 1:02:17
1615▼1 MTN - Qhubeka+ - 22:14:251:04:15 1:04:15
1717- Veranclassic - Doltcini+ - 22:14:251:22:38 1:22:38

Race information

Date: 11th May 2014
Avg. speed winner: 39.158 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HC4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais logo

Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15027 sec.