Search:  
topLogin

2015»55th Ster van Zwolle (1.2)

2015  One day race  »  Zwolle  ›  Zwolle   (177.3k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels40153:55:533:55:53
2 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team3010,,0:00
3 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus167,,0:00
4 te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel124,,0:00
5 Castelijns TwanBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam102,,0:00
6 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke81,,0:00
7 Vermeulen JeffCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels60:040:04
8 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke30:050:05
9 Myngheer DaanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 21Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:05
10 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:090:09
11 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 26Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:170:17
12 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT0:340:34
13 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:380:38
14 Havik YoeriSEG Racing  24SEG Racing ,,0:38
15 Dyrnes KristianTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:38
16 Juodvalkis EgidijusColba - Superano Ham 26Colba - Superano Ham,,0:38
17 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:38
18 de Greef RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:38
19 Lammertink StevenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing ,,0:38
20 Sweering HarryBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:38
21 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:38
22 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:38
23 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:38
24 Goeree NielsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:38
25 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:420:42
26 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team1:121:12
27 van Trijp MaartenRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,1:12
28 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:12
29 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:12
30 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,1:12
31 Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,1:12
32 Hemroulle Johan 19,,1:12
33 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,1:12
34 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,1:12
35 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 28Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,1:12
36 Bovenhuis JasperSEG Racing  23SEG Racing ,,1:12
37 Spengler Lukas 20,,1:12
38 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,1:12
39 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 32Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,1:12
40 Tietema Bas 201:191:19
41 de Kort Bram 233:043:04
42 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 25Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,3:04
43 Goolaerts Michael 20,,3:04
44 Weber JohannesTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart,,3:04
45 Van Diemen JurgenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT3:063:06
46 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,3:06
47 Geuens Alexander 20,,3:06
48 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,3:06
49 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 20Team Coop - ØsterHus,,3:06
50 García Cortina IvánAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,3:06
51 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,3:06
52 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:06
53 Schoonbroodt BobParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,3:06
54 Ottema RickColba - Superano Ham 22Colba - Superano Ham,,3:06
55 Biermans JentheSEG Racing  19SEG Racing ,,3:06
56 Lindeman Adrie 29,,3:06
57 Dekker Sjors 21,,3:06
58 Bugter LuucBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,3:06
59 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team 21Leopard Development Team3:133:13
60 van der Zwet ArnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:193:19
61 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:19
62 Reus KaiVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,3:19
63 Bol JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,3:19
64 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,3:19
65 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,3:19
66 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,3:19
67 van de Vall LarsBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam4:374:37
68 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,4:37
69 Snijder Kevin 215:125:12
70 Suarez KevinColba - Superano Ham 25Colba - Superano Ham5:135:13
71 Dielissen BartBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,5:13
72 Kers Koos JeroenBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 28Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,5:13
73 Van Dongen RicardoSEG Racing  20SEG Racing ,,5:13
74 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,5:13
75 Feiereisen KevinLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,5:13
76 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing  18SEG Racing ,,5:13
77 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,5:13
78 de Man JaapTeam3M 21Team3M,,5:13
79 Schlechter PitLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team,,5:13
80 Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,5:13
81 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus,,5:13
82 Grøn MartinRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,5:13
83 Kelderman Martin 287:437:43
84 van Breda RickParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,7:43
85 Bohli Tom 21,,7:43
86 Kerrison Jesse 20,,7:43
87 Menten Milan 18,,7:43
88 Gerts Floris 22,,7:43
89 Kooijman JaapParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,7:43
90 Walsleben MaxTeam Stuttgart 24Team Stuttgart,,7:43
91 Boeve Mats 24,,7:43
92 Kastemyr PontusTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch,,7:43
93 Coenen JohanTeam Differdange - Losch 36Team Differdange - Losch,,7:43
94 Christensen MadsRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,7:43
95 Richards IanBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,7:43
96 Touquet JorenVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,7:43
97 Williams Tyler 20,,7:43
98 Mels FabriceTeam3M 22Team3M9:179:17
99 van Zijl DylanTeam3M 20Team3M,,9:17
100 Porter ElliottTeam3M 23Team3M,,9:17
101 Smits Florian 33,,9:17
102 Oostra Folkert 25,,9:17
103 Mol Robbert-Jan 26,,9:17
104 Aistrup NikolaRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,9:17
105 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,9:17
106 Fiek ArnoldTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart,,9:17
107 Hoekstra Marco 25,,9:17
108 Hofman Arjan 23,,9:17
109 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,9:17
110 Schellevis Rutger 24,,9:17
111 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing  18SEG Racing ,,9:17
112 Bouhanni RayaneAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,9:17
113 Bos Maikel 20,,9:17
114 Baška ErikAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay,,9:17
115 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay,,9:17
116 Wildeman Henk 259:219:21
117 Buijs Dennis ,,9:21
118 Löwik Robin 1910:4510:45
119 Rijpma Coen 23,,10:45
120 Bathoorn Floran 20,,10:45
121 Broekaart Sven 21,,10:45
122 Plender Jasper 2210:4810:48
123 Wijkel Stan 20,,10:48
124 Dorren Ruben 25,,10:48
125 König MarcoLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,10:48
126 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay 22AWT-GreenWay,,10:48
127 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,10:48
128 Gieskens Nicky 20,,10:48
129 Raymackers CedricTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,10:48
130 Nagelhout Berry 30,,10:48
131 Donders JelleColba - Superano Ham 21Colba - Superano Ham,,10:48
132 Øllegaard MortenRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,10:48
133 Schjønnemann KasparRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,10:48
134 Schir Théry 22,,10:48
135 Harms Jos 30,,10:48
DNF de Weerd Pieter-Paul 34--
DNF Bækhøj EmilRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Bosters Jurriën 23,,-
DNF Van De Maele GlennColba - Superano Ham 24Colba - Superano Ham,,-
DNF de Boer Joris 25,,-
DNF Timmerman Jurgen 19,,-
DNF Schouten Jasper 21,,-
DNF Haugaard KristianLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF Koedijk Matthijs 21,,-
DNF Cras Steff 19,,-
DNF Nowak FlorianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF Gebauer TimTeam Stuttgart 25Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF van Weerd Joost 30,,-
DNF Jansma Pim ,,-
DNF Roling Jerry 19,,-
DNF Luyckx BrentLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF Berk Robert 28,,-
DNF Kautz KaiTeam Stuttgart 27Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF Scholten Tim 21,,-
DNF Janssen Wim Kees ,,-
DNF Van Den Berg Stephen 21,,-
DNF Van Couter SteinColba - Superano Ham 24Colba - Superano Ham,,-
DNF Stocker ManuelTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Mensink Rick 20,,-
DNF Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,-
DNF Vos Jurriaan 18,,-
DNF Sonneveld Mark ,,-
DNF van de Poppe Han 21,,-
DNF Lehky RomanAWT-GreenWay 18AWT-GreenWay,,-
DNF Essers Jan 37,,-
DNF Kleiman Wim 21,,-
DNF Schoemaker Maarten 29,,-
DNF Wouters Enzo 18,,-
DNF de Haan Arjan 38,,-
DNF Brouwer Rik ,,-
DNF Van Der Meer NickColba - Superano Ham 21Colba - Superano Ham,,-
DNF Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF Veldscholten Stan ,,-
DNF Shaw James  18,,-
DNF Van Der Kant Jorrit ,,-
DNF Krigbaum MathiasVeranclassic - Ekoi 20Veranclassic - Ekoi,,-
DNF Dijkstra Martijn 21,,-
DNF Poelstra Thijs 32,,-
DNF Sadler JackTeam3M 20Team3M,,-
DNF van der Weijst GeertTeam3M 24Team3M,,-
DNF Groen IkeCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,-
DNF Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Mannaerts JelleColba - Superano Ham 23Colba - Superano Ham,,-
DNF Borresen MagnusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 26Team Coop - ØsterHus,,-
DNF Vanderaerden Massimo 20,,-
DNF Schulze JulianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF Johannink Jelle 18,,-
DNF Kovaliovas EdgarasTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Deelen Diederik 22,,-
DNF Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF Rozendom Jan 21,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 28th February 2015
Avg. speed winner: 45.1 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zwolle › Zwolle
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2
LiveStats
Websites:
www.stervanzwolle.nl/
twitter.com/StervanZwolle
www.stervanzwolle.nl

Related mountains:
Lemelerberg

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08465 sec.