Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014

 2015   »   16th Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1)

One Day Race  »  La Haye-Fouassière  ›  La Haye-Fouassière   (184.8k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Gougeard Alexis22AG2R La Mondiale80754:27:24 4:27:24
266 Marcato Marco31Wanty - Groupe Gobert56550:03 0:03
327 Delaplace Anthony25Bretagne - Séché Environnement3240,, 0:03
486 Fraile Omar24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24320:08 0:08
5133 El Fares Julien29Team Marseille 13 KTM20280:24 0:24
6118 Renault Maxime25Auber 931624,, 0:24
7123 Dupont Timothy27Roubaix Lille Métropole1220,, 0:24
8152 Delfosse Sébastien32Wallonie - Bruxelles818,, 0:24
9103 Combaud Romain23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre716,, 0:24
1017 Reza Kévin26FDJ614,, 0:24
116 Houle Hugo24AG2R La Mondiale512,, 0:24
1243 Nauleau Bryan27Team Europcar310,, 0:24
1346 Pichot Alexandre32Team Europcar81:07 1:07
1447 Tulik Angelo24Team Europcar7,, 1:07
15135 Loubet Julien30Team Marseille 13 KTM61:25 1:25
16121 Barbier Rudy22Roubaix Lille Métropole5,, 1:25
17126 Planckaert Baptiste26Roubaix Lille Métropole4,, 1:25
182 Bagdonas Gediminas29AG2R La Mondiale3,, 1:25
1918 Sarreau Marc21FDJ2,, 1:25
2021 Bideau Jean Marc30Bretagne - Séché Environnement1,, 1:25
2154 Naesen Oliver24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:25
2237 van Staeyen Michael26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:25
23104 Duval Julien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:25
2492 Guldhammer Rasmus26Cult Energy Pro Cycling,, 1:25
2561 Antonini Simone24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:25
26131 Blain Alexandre34Team Marseille 13 KTM,, 1:25
27112 Tronet Steven28Auber 93,, 1:25
2883 Bilbao Pello25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:25
2965 Dron Boris27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:25
3034 Simon Julien29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:25
31114 Guay Julien28Auber 93,, 1:25
32106 Mainard Jerome28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:25
33165 García Egoitz28Murias Taldea ,, 1:25
34101 Barbas Yoann26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:25
35155 Habeaux Grégory32Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 1:25
3622 Fédrigo Pierrick36Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, 1:25
3724 Fonseca Armindo25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, 1:25
38147 Rulliere Melvin25Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 1:25
39132 Di Grégorio Rémy29Team Marseille 13 KTM,, 1:25
40127 Turgis Jimmy23Roubaix Lille Métropole1:31 1:31
41136 Konovalovas Ignatas29Team Marseille 13 KTM,, 1:31
4282 Madrazo Ángel26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:31
4362 Backaert Frederik25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:31
44157 Warnier Antoine21Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 1:31
4557 Van Hoecke Gijs23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:31
46113 Vimpere Theo24Auber 93,, 1:31
4712 Geslin Anthony34FDJ1:37 1:37
48156 Ista Kevyn30Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 1:37
4988 Molina Antonio24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:37
504 Daniel Maxime23AG2R La Mondiale,, 1:37
5125 Gérard Arnaud30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, 1:37
5281 Benito Miguel Ángel21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:37
5368 Veuchelen Frederik36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:37
54128 Vantomme Maxime29Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:37
5585 Ferrari Fabricio29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:42 1:42
56168 Txoperena Beñat23Murias Taldea 1:46 1:46
5715 Mourey Francis34FDJ1:48 1:48
5844 Gène Yohann33Team Europcar,, 1:48
5941 Boudat Thomas21Team Europcar,, 1:48
6048 Voeckler Thomas35Team Europcar2:00 2:00
6156 Van Hecke Preben32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:00
62115 Jakin Alo28Auber 932:09 2:09
6333 Rossetto Stéphane27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:08 3:08
64122 Damuseau Thomas26Roubaix Lille Métropole3:13 3:13
6542 Engoulvent Jimmy35Team Europcar,, 3:13
6645 Guillemois Romain23Team Europcar,, 3:13
67154 Stassen Julien26Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 3:13
6838 Venturini Clément21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:23 3:23
6967 van Melsen Kevin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:47 3:47
7013 Boucher David35FDJ,, 3:47
71163 Bravo Garikoitz25Murias Taldea ,, 3:47
7211 Courteille Arnaud26FDJ,, 3:47
73105 Guyot Yann29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 3:47
7428 Périchon Pierre-Luc28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, 3:47
7523 Feillu Romain30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, 3:47
76137 Tarride Grégoire23Team Marseille 13 KTM4:14 4:14
7777 Zilioli Gianfranco25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:52 6:52
7893 Carbel Michael20Cult Energy Pro Cycling,, 6:52
79164 Estevez Imanol22Murias Taldea ,, 6:52
80167 Lizarralde Eneko21Murias Taldea ,, 6:52
8197 Wegmann Fabian34Cult Energy Pro Cycling,, 6:52
82162 Bizkarra Mikel25Murias Taldea ,, 6:52
83138 Šiškevičius Evaldas26Team Marseille 13 KTM14:22 14:22
DNF87 Grijalba Fernando24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 14:22
DNF143 Rosseler Sébastien33Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 14:22
DNF55 Sprengers Thomas25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 14:22
DNF73 Gálviz Carlos Johan25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 14:22
DNF98 Zangerle Joel26Cult Energy Pro Cycling,, 14:22
DNF52 Helven Sander24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 14:22
DNF84 Carthy Hugh20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 14:22
DNF94 Larsson Gustav Erik34Cult Energy Pro Cycling,, 14:22
DNF102 Cherbonnet David21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 14:22
DNF91 Gerdemann Linus32Cult Energy Pro Cycling,, 14:22
DNF134 Giraud Benjamin29Team Marseille 13 KTM,, 14:22
DNF125 Pillon Romain25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 14:22
DNF63 Seynaeve Lander22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 14:22
DNF95 Lemarchand Romain27Cult Energy Pro Cycling,, 14:22
DNF96 Mager Christian22Cult Energy Pro Cycling,, 14:22
DNF111 Bihel César26Auber 93,, 14:22
DNF58 De Tier Floris23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 14:22
DNF142 De Rooze Niels22Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 14:22
DNF141 Cammaerts Edwig27Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 14:22
DNF53 Jacobs Pieter28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 14:22
DNF117 Menut David23Auber 93,, 14:22
DNF124 Kowalski Rudy24Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 14:22
DNF64 Vanlandschoot James36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 14:22
DNF71 Benfatto Marco27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 14:22
DNF108 Alaphilippe Bryan19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 14:22
DNF72 Chicchi Francesco34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 14:22
DNF151 Anciaux Maxime24Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 14:22
DNF26 Cam Maxime22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, 14:22
DNF145 Jules Justin28Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 14:22
DNF158 Wertz Thomas22Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 14:22
DNF36 Turgis Anthony20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 14:22
DNF166 Insausti Jon Ander22Murias Taldea ,, 14:22
DNF3 Bonnafond Guillaume27AG2R La Mondiale,, 14:22
DNF153 Demoitie Antoine24Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 14:22
DNF8 Turgot Sébastien30AG2R La Mondiale,, 14:22
DNF32 Edet Nicolas27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 14:22
DNF14 Fischer Murilo Antonio35FDJ,, 14:22
DNF16 Manzin Lorrenzo20FDJ,, 14:22
DNF116 Maldonado Anthony23Auber 93,, 14:22
DNF76 Taliani Alessio24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 14:22
DNF75 Paďour František27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 14:22
DNF74 Nardin Alberto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 14:22
DNF51 Campenaerts Victor23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 14:22
DNF107 Raibaud Jimmy23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 14:22
DNF35 Soupe Geoffrey26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 14:22
DNF146 Roman Martial27Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 14:22
DNF7 Jauregui Quentin20AG2R La Mondiale,, 14:22
DNF161 Barrenetxea Ander22Murias Taldea ,, 14:22
DNF144 Gardeyn Gorik35Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 14:22

Race information

Date: 21st March 2015
Avg. speed winner: 41.47 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: La Haye-Fouassière › La Haye-Fouassière
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.classic-loire-atlantique.com
twitter.com/ClassicLoire44

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.0862 sec.