This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   Tour de Berlin (2.2U)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Lammertink StevenSEG Racing 40259:17:21 9:17:21
2 Walscheid MaxTeam Kuota-Lotto30180:05 0:05
3 De Gendt Aime16140:21 0:21
4 Andersen Søren KraghTeam Trefor - Blue Water12110:26 0:26
5 Leysen Senne108,, 0:26
6 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team860:49 0:49
7 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels640:51 0:51
8 Schachmann MaximilianAWT-GreenWay331:00 1:00
9 Mccormick Hayden2,, 1:00
10 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins 11:03 1:03
11 Biermans JentheSEG Racing 1:05 1:05
12 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife1:08 1:08
13 Auer DanielWSA-Greenlife1:14 1:14
14 Stewart Mark1:20 1:20
15 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team1:21 1:21
16 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team1:23 1:23
17 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels1:24 1:24
18 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels1:27 1:27
19 Bokeloh JonasSEG Racing 1:28 1:28
20 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus,, 1:28
21 Natarov YuriySeven Rivers Cycling Team,, 1:28
22 Cullaigh Gabriel1:30 1:30
23 Gregaard Wilsly JonasTeam Trefor - Blue Water1:34 1:34
24 Frahm JasperLKT Team Brandenburg1:39 1:39
25 Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor - Blue Water1:40 1:40
26 Bouhanni RayaneAWT-GreenWay1:41 1:41
27 Van Dongen RicardoSEG Racing ,, 1:41
28 Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto1:46 1:46
29 Van Der Haeghen Ruben1:49 1:49
30 Krigbaum MathiasVeranclassic - Ekoi1:50 1:50
31 Slater AlistairAn Post - Chain Reaction1:52 1:52
32 Ariesen TimCyclingteam Jo Piels1:55 1:55
33 Mccarthy Robert-jonSEG Racing 1:56 1:56
34 Wood Oliver1:59 1:59
35 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Trefor - Blue Water2:06 2:06
36 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor - Blue Water2:14 2:14
37 Kuesters Alexander2:21 2:21
38 Kretschy Florian,, 2:21
39 Bukdal Joakim2:22 2:22
40 Declercq Benjamin2:24 2:24
41 Semyonov RomanSeven Rivers Cycling Team,, 2:24
42 Loncin Gilles2:30 2:30
43 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Coop - ØsterHus2:33 2:33
44 Van Der Duin PatrickCyclingteam Jo Piels2:36 2:36
45 Planckaert Emiel2:37 2:37
46 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing 2:39 2:39
47 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto2:42 2:42
48 Brus AlexanderWSA-Greenlife2:46 2:46
49 Noppe Christophe,, 2:46
50 Shemyakin SergeySeven Rivers Cycling Team2:47 2:47
51 Vinjebo EmilTeam Trefor - Blue Water2:48 2:48
52 Baška ErikAWT-GreenWay2:51 2:51
53 Schubert Erik2:53 2:53
54 Egner ArneTeam Stölting 2:55 2:55
55 Talaga PatrykCycling Academy Team2:56 2:56
56 Backofen MoritzTeam Stölting 3:04 3:04
57 Kuzmin AntonSeven Rivers Cycling Team3:05 3:05
58 Niederlag Luca,, 3:05
59 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team3:09 3:09
60 Shtein GrigoriySeven Rivers Cycling Team,, 3:09
61 Pyfferoen Miel3:13 3:13
62 Maidos TilegenVino 4ever3:16 3:16
63 Moons Steven,, 3:16
64 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife,, 3:16
65 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto3:27 3:27
66 Merlier Braam3:29 3:29
67 Moens Jens3:36 3:36
68 Carstensen Lucas,, 3:36
69 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team,, 3:36
70 Menten Milan3:45 3:45
71 Burton Germain3:46 3:46
72 Intra FelixRad-Net Rose Team3:55 3:55
73 Steidten Lukas3:56 3:56
74 Grosser Aaron3:58 3:58
75 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto4:10 4:10
76 Obersteiner Florian,, 4:10
77 Vanderaerden Massimo4:11 4:11
78 Nordkroggaard Jonas4:16 4:16
79 Schulze JulianTeam Stuttgart4:20 4:20
80 Reske TimLKT Team Brandenburg4:35 4:35
81 Geßner Konrad4:37 4:37
82 Leinau Louis4:50 4:50
83 Jägeler Robert5:02 5:02
84 Jürß Malte5:03 5:03
85 Fischer Robin6:49 6:49
86 Michiels Killian7:30 7:30
87 Vanhoucke Herman7:57 7:57
88 Einhorn BenCycling Academy Team8:06 8:06
89 Porzner ManuelTeam Stölting 8:24 8:24
90 Kvingedal Hans-arne8:47 8:47
91 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto11:13 11:13
92 Herbert Luca14:58 14:58
93 Kalland-olsen Einar16:54 16:54
94 Mortensgaard Lasse20:19 20:19
RnkTeamTime
1 SEG Racing 27:54:41 27:54:41
2 Team Kuota-Lotto0:20 0:20
3 Lotto - Soudal U230:40 0:40
4 Team Trefor - Blue Water1:04 1:04
5 Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:15 1:15
6 Great Britain1:28 1:28
7 WSA-Greenlife1:52 1:52
8 Rad-Net Rose Team2:33 2:33
9 EFC-Etixx2:42 2:42
10 AWT-GreenWay3:00 3:00

Race information

Tour de Berlin logoDate: 16th May 2015
Race category:

Websites:
www.tourdeberlin.de/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10701 sec.