2014
2016
2015»40th

Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio

(CDM)
2015»One day race»Laveno MombelloCittiglio(123.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
113 DEIGNAN ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1003:08:13
21 FERRAND-PRÉVOT PaulineRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team23Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team70,,
0:00
33 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team24Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team40,,
0:00
419 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling23Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling30,,
0:00
525 AMIALIUSIK AlenaVelocio- SRAM 26Velocio- SRAM 25,,
0:00
6141 NEFF Jolanda22200:03
0:03
731 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekBigla Pro Cycling Team32Bigla Pro Cycling Team151:31
1:31
814 VAN DIJK EllenBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team10,,
1:31
937 CECCHINI ElenaLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies9,,
1:31
1035 MOOLMAN AshleighBigla Pro Cycling Team29Bigla Pro Cycling Team8,,
1:31
1128 CROMWELL TiffanyVelocio- SRAM 26Velocio- SRAM 7,,
1:31
12115 SMALL CarmenUnited States34United States6,,
1:31
136 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team5,,
1:31
147 SCANDOLARA ValentinaOrica - AIS24Orica - AIS4,,
1:31
152 BRAND LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team3,,
1:31
1661 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana25BTC City Ljubljana,,
1:31
17132 KOZONCHUK Oxana26,,
1:31
1820 BRONZINI GiorgiaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling31Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,
1:31
1949 RATTO RossellaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi21Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,
1:31
2026 BRENNAUER LisaVelocio- SRAM 26Velocio- SRAM ,,
1:31
2130 WORRACK TrixiVelocio- SRAM 33Velocio- SRAM ,,
1:31
22116 HALL LaurenUnited States36United States,,
1:31
23135 PLICHTA AnnaPoland23Poland,,
1:31
2473 RIVAT-MAS AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8625Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,
1:31
25124 DREVILLE Anabelle20,,
1:31
2616 GUARNIER MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
1:31
2779 VIECELI LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,
1:31
2845 CAUZ FrancescaAlé Cipollini 22Alé Cipollini ,,
1:31
29129 KUZNETSOVA Svetlana19,,
1:31
3043 BERLATO ElenaAlé Cipollini 26Alé Cipollini 1:36
1:36
3127 CANUEL Karol-AnnVelocio- SRAM 26Velocio- SRAM ,,
1:36
3217 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
1:36
335 MARCHE SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,
1:36
3439 TAYLOR CarleeLotto Soudal Ladies26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
1:36
35120 DVORAK AndreaUnited States34United States,,
1:36
3652 RIABCHENKO TetyanaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi25Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,
1:36
3715 STEVENS EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
1:36
3880 PITEL EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox47S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,
1:36
3921 ABBOTT MaraWiggle Honda Pro Cycling29Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling1:39
1:39
4018 MAJERUS ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team6:35
6:35
4169 POTOKINA AnnaServetto Footon27Servetto Footon6:43
6:43
4257 JANKAUSKAITE MildaAstana - Acca Due O19Astana - Acca Due O6:46
6:46
43140 INDERGAND Linda21,,
6:46
4451 RAGAZINSKIENE DaivaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi28Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,
6:46
4592 BASTIANELLI MartaAromitalia - Vaiano27Aromitalia - Vaiano,,
6:46
4638 VEKEMANS AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
6:46
47128 CHEKINA Alexandra22,,
6:46
4847 TAGLIAFERRO MartaAlé Cipollini 25Alé Cipollini ,,
6:46
4991 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Vaiano26Aromitalia - Vaiano,,
6:46
5090 TUHAI KsenyiaBepink Laclassica19Bepink Laclassica,,
6:46
51122 SOUYRIS Manon21,,
6:46
5210 WILLIAMS LizzieOrica - AIS31Orica - AIS,,
6:46
53134 BRZEZNA MonikaPoland23Poland,,
6:46
54108 PIEROBON ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
6:46
5572 SAARELAINEN SariServetto Footon34Servetto Footon,,
6:46
56130 CHURSINA Anastasiia19,,
6:46
5768 KUCHINSKAYA ElenaServetto Footon30Servetto Footon,,
6:46
5866 KERN ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana25BTC City Ljubljana,,
6:46
5936 LAWS SharonBigla Pro Cycling Team40Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,
6:46
6032 SCHWEIZER DorisBigla Pro Cycling Team25Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,
6:46
6165 PINTAR UršaBTC City Ljubljana29BTC City Ljubljana,,
6:46
6244 JASINSKA MałgorzataAlé Cipollini 31Alé Cipollini ,,
6:46
6350 SANTESTEBAN AneTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi24Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,
6:46
64133 BRZEZNA PaulinaPoland33Poland,,
6:46
6548 FRAPPORTI SimonaAlé Cipollini 26Alé Cipollini ,,
6:46
66121 SICOT Marion22,,
6:46
679 GARFOOT KatrinOrica - AIS33Orica - AIS,,
6:46
68123 LESUEUR Mélodie25,,
6:46
69125 LELEU Fanny26,,
6:46
7053 ARZUFFI Alice MariaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi20Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,
6:46
71117 KOMANSKI LaurenUnited States29United States,,
6:46
7254 STRICKER Anna Zita MariaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi20Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,
6:46
7364 RITTER MartinaBTC City Ljubljana32BTC City Ljubljana,,
6:46
7474 BRAVARD CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8623Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,
6:46
75127 BOYARSKAYA Natalia32,,
6:46
7688 COVRIG AnaBepink Laclassica20Bepink Laclassica,,
6:46
7746 MUCCIOLI DaliaAlé Cipollini 21Alé Cipollini ,,
6:46
788 SPRATT AmandaOrica - AIS27Orica - AIS,,
6:46
7934 NUMAINVILLE JoëlleBigla Pro Cycling Team27Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,
6:46
8029 WILES TaylerVelocio- SRAM 25Velocio- SRAM ,,
6:46
8167 ANTOSHINA TatianaServetto Footon32Servetto Footon,,
6:46
8224 HAGIWARA MayukoWiggle Honda Pro Cycling28Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,
6:46
83106 PALADIN AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:58
6:58
DNF96 LINNELL AllisonAromitalia - Vaiano24Aromitalia - Vaiano-
DNF136 WILKOS KatarzynaPoland21Poland-
DNF58 PANKOVA LarisaAstana - Acca Due O23Astana - Acca Due O-
DNF85 LIVINGSTONE RubyBepink Laclassica22Bepink Laclassica-
DNF101 JACOBSEN Olivia OverskovTeam Rytger18Team Rytger-
DNF143 WEISS Sandra24-
DNF42 MEYVISCH MollyLotto Soudal Ladies19Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF94 MARTINI AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano23Aromitalia - Vaiano-
DNF107 PALADIN SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF62 LECHNER EvaBTC City Ljubljana29BTC City Ljubljana-
DNF97 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupTeam Rytger19Team Rytger-
DNF131 SHAMANOVA Tatiana23-
DNF60 ZHAPAROVA AizhanAstana - Acca Due O26Astana - Acca Due O-
DNF84 INTINO AzzurraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox-
DNF100 HUUSKO ElinorTeam Rytger18Team Rytger-
DNF142 STIENEN Jutta42-
DNF33 KOPPENBURG ClaraBigla Pro Cycling Team19Bigla Pro Cycling Team-
DNF93 BIOLO MartinaAromitalia - Vaiano19Aromitalia - Vaiano-
DNF105 FIORI JenniferTop Girls Fassa Bortolo29Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF22 SANCHIS AnnaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling27Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling-
DNF98 FRASER ChloeTeam Rytger21Team Rytger-
DNF126 BAZIN Marjolaine28-
DNF118 JORGENSEN LauraUnited States28United States-
DNF83 KELIL EyerusalemS.C. Michela Fanini Rox23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox-
DNF99 HILL AmyTeam Rytger19Team Rytger-
DNF139 GYSLING-MARZOHL Mirjam27-
DNF55 DEMYDOVA OlenaAstana - Acca Due O19Astana - Acca Due O-
DNF89 BORTOLOTTI SimonaBepink Laclassica20Bepink Laclassica-
DNF104 LEONARDI ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF11 NEYLAN RachelOrica - AIS33Orica - AIS-
DNF12 ELVIN GracieOrica - AIS26Orica - AIS-
DNF112 DEUERLEIN JuliaNo Radunion Vitalogic24No Radunion Vitalogic-
DNF119 FISCHER HeatherUnited States26United States-
DNF114 REISENHOFER SandraNo Radunion Vitalogic20No Radunion Vitalogic-
DNF82 BALDUCCI MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox-
DNF76 PADER LuciePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8622Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86-
DNF138 SKALNIAK AnnaPoland22Poland-
DNF56 DOBRYNINA KseniyaAstana - Acca Due O21Astana - Acca Due O-
DNF87 NIELSEN JaimeBepink Laclassica29Bepink Laclassica-
DNF103 BITTO IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF71 MAZZOTTA RiccardaServetto Footon28Servetto Footon-
DNF23 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyWiggle Honda Pro Cycling25Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling-
DNF113 RIEGLER ElisabethNo Radunion Vitalogic20No Radunion Vitalogic-
DNF111 SIMENC LauraNo Radunion Vitalogic24No Radunion Vitalogic-
DNF63 BATAGELJ PolonaBTC City Ljubljana25BTC City Ljubljana-
DNF81 GULINO NinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox-
DNF137 KARDAS AleksandraPoland21Poland-
DNF59 CAMPAGNARO MarikaAstana - Acca Due O19Astana - Acca Due O-
DNF86 WILLIAMS GeorgiaBepink Laclassica21Bepink Laclassica-
DNF102 OVESEN Nina KrebsTeam Rytger19Team Rytger-
DNF75 RICHIOUD GretaPoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8618Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86-
DNF41 RIJKES SarahLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF95 LAIZANE LijaAromitalia - Vaiano21Aromitalia - Vaiano-
DNF109 PERCHTOLD ChristinaNo Radunion Vitalogic21No Radunion Vitalogic-
DNF70 FRANCHI ElenaServetto Footon18Servetto Footon-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    29 March 2015
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.43 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    123.7 km
  • Race ranking:
    220
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile


Youtube