Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2014

 2015   »   Sparkassen Giro (CDM)

One Day Race  »  Bochum  ›  Bochum   (124k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Guarischi Barbara24Velocio- SRAM 1203:04:19 3:04:19
2 Brand Lucinda26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team100,, ,,
3 Moberg Emilie24Hitec Products85,, ,,
4 Lepistö Lotta26Bigla Pro Cycling Team70,, ,,
5 Cecchini Elena23Lotto Soudal Ladies60,, ,,
6 Majerus Christine28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team50,, ,,
7 Bastianelli Marta28Aromitalia - Vaiano40,, ,,
8 d'Hoore Jolien25Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling35,, ,,
9 Williams Lizzie31Orica - AIS30,, ,,
10 Trevisi Anna23Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi25,, ,,
11 Deignan Elizabeth26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team20,, ,,
12 Fournier Roxane23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8618,, ,,
13 Collins Emily24Team TIBCO -SVB16,, ,,
14 Small Carmen35Bigla Pro Cycling Team14,, ,,
15 Pavin Michela21Servetto Footon12,, ,,
16 González Alicia20Lointek 10,, ,,
17 Radotic Mia30BTC City Ljubljana80:02 0:02
18 Vekemans Anisha23Lotto Soudal Ladies60:00 0:00
19 Cromwell Tiffany27Velocio- SRAM 4,, 0:00
20 de Baat Kim24Lensworld.eu - Zannata2,, 0:00
21 Kirchmann Leah25Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies,, 0:00
22 Biannic Aude24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,, 0:00
23 Johansson Emma31Orica - AIS,, 0:00
24 Walle Brianna31Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies,, 0:00
25 Stephens Lauren28Team TIBCO -SVB,, 0:00
26 Bujak Eugenia26BTC City Ljubljana,, 0:00
27 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup19Team Rytger,, 0:00
28 Guderzo Tatiana30Hitec Products,, 0:00
29 Hannes Kaat23Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo,, 0:00
30 Oliveira Flavia33Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
31 de Vuyst Sofie28Lensworld.eu - Zannata,, 0:00
32 Tenniglo Moniek27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,, 0:00
33 Pieters Amy24Team Liv-Plantur,, 0:00
34 Olds Shelley34Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
35 Kern Spela25BTC City Ljubljana,, 0:00
36 Pintar Urša29BTC City Ljubljana,, 0:00
37 Van Den Bos Jip19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
38 Daams Jessie25Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 0:00
39 Post Jermaine23Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
40 Gutiérrez Sheyla21Lointek ,, 0:00
41 Lechner Corinna20,, 0:00
42 Kessler Nina27Lensworld.eu - Zannata,, 0:00
43 Mustonen Sara34Team Liv-Plantur,, 0:00
44 Szybiak Ewelina25Aromitalia - Vaiano,, 0:00
45 Slik Rozanne24Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
46 Walker Jessie200:07 0:07
47 Zanner Beate32,, 0:07
48 Santesteban Ane24Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi0:00 0:00
49 Sanguineti Ilaria21Bepink Laclassica,, 0:00
50 Becker Charlotte32Hitec Products,, 0:00
51 Niewiadoma Katarzyna20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,, 0:00
52 Kuchinskaya Elena30Servetto Footon,, 0:00
53 Rijkes Sarah24Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 0:00
54 Hammes Kathrin26Team TIBCO -SVB,, 0:00
55 Potokina Anna28Servetto Footon,, 0:00
56 Pawlowska Katarzyna25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 0:00
57 Kasper Romy27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 0:00
58 van der Breggen Anna25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,, 0:00
59 Zorzi Susanna23Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 0:00
60 Hogan Joanne33Team TIBCO -SVB,, 0:00
61 Longo Borghini Elisa23Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,, 0:00
62 Blaak Chantal25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 0:00
63 Kupfernagel Hanka410:13 0:13
64 Bronzini Giorgia31Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,, 0:13
65 Brennauer Lisa27Velocio- SRAM 0:15 0:15
66 Worrack Trixi33Velocio- SRAM 0:32 0:32
67 Amialiusik Alena26Velocio- SRAM ,, 0:32
68 Medvedova Tereza19Bepink Laclassica0:48 0:48
69 Wild Kirsten32Hitec Products,, 0:48
70 Hoeksma Ilona24Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:48
71 Lichtenberg Claudia29Team Liv-Plantur,, 0:48
72 Tuhai Ksenyia20Bepink Laclassica,, 0:48
73 Knol Willeke24Team Liv-Plantur,, 0:48
74 de Jong Demi20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 0:48
75 Verhoeven Aurore25Lointek ,, 0:48
76 Hessling Melanie33,, 0:48
77 Headley Sara30Team TIBCO -SVB,, 0:48
78 Fidanza Arianna20Alé Cipollini ,, 0:48
79 Van Den Steen Kelly19Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo,, 0:48
80 Koedooder Vera31Bigla Pro Cycling Team,, 0:48
81 Gillow Shara27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,, 0:48
82 Guluma Sérika25Aromitalia - Vaiano,, 0:48
83 Arzuffi Alice Maria20Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,, 0:48
84 Markus Riejanne20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:48
85 Covrig Ana20Bepink Laclassica,, 0:48
86 Fahlin Emilia26Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,, 0:48
87 Parra Jessica19Aromitalia - Vaiano,, 0:48
88 Ewart Annie21Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies,, 0:48
89 Riabchenko Tetyana25Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,, 0:48
90 Kinsella Maura24Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies,, 0:48
91 Gysling Mirjam28,, 0:48
92 Likhanova Marina24Servetto Footon,, 0:48
93 Taylor Carlee26Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 0:48
94 Doebel-Hickok Kristabel26Team TIBCO -SVB,, 0:48
95 Rowney Loren26Velocio- SRAM ,, 0:48
96 Rodieck Wiebke18,, 0:48
97 Perchtold Christina22No Radunion Vitalogic,, 0:48
98 Tetrick Alison30Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies,, 0:48
99 Aubry Emilie26Bigla Pro Cycling Team,, 0:48
100 Hagiwara Mayuko28Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,, 0:48
101 Jasinska Małgorzata 31Alé Cipollini ,, 0:48
102 Scandolara Valentina25Orica - AIS,, 0:48
103 Edmondson Annette23Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,, 0:48
104 Muccioli Dalia22Alé Cipollini ,, 0:48
105 Stewart Macey19Orica - AIS0:58 0:58
106 Martinez Cristina19Lointek ,, 0:58
107 Hanselmann Nicole24Bigla Pro Cycling Team,, 0:58
108 Mazzotta Riccarda29Servetto Footon,, 0:58
109 Teruel Alba18Lointek ,, 0:58
110 Riberot Fanny32Lointek ,, 0:58
111 Algisi Alice22Alé Cipollini ,, 0:58
112 Nielsen Jaime29Bepink Laclassica1:08 1:08
113 Ragazinskiene Daiva29Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi1:49 1:49
114 Knauer Anna20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team3:02 3:02
115 Martini Alessia23Aromitalia - Vaiano,, 3:02
116 Soek Julia24Team Liv-Plantur4:11 4:11
117 Numainville Joëlle27Bigla Pro Cycling Team,, 4:11
118 Simenc Laura25No Radunion Vitalogic16:45 16:45
DNF Deuerlein Julia25No Radunion Vitalogic,, 16:45
DNF Gassner Astrid19No Radunion Vitalogic,, 16:45
DNF Lackner Lisa32No Radunion Vitalogic,, 16:45
DNF van Oijen Alisa22No Radunion Vitalogic,, 16:45
DNF de Boer Sophie24Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 16:45
DNF De Crits Nel24Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo,, 16:45
DNF Druyts Demmy19Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo,, 16:45
DNF Druyts Kelly25Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo,, 16:45
DNF Lorch Dorothee21,, 16:45
DNF Berthon Laurie23,, 16:45
DNF Demay Coralie22,, 16:45
DNF Favre Mathilde21,, 16:45
DNF Jeuland-Tranchant Pascale28Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,, 16:45
DNF Horbach Ariane21Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies,, 16:45
DNF Chulkova Anastasiya30Bepink Laclassica,, 16:45
DNF Rugelj Anja29BTC City Ljubljana,, 16:45
DNF Zigart Urska 18BTC City Ljubljana,, 16:45
DNF Garner Lucy20Team Liv-Plantur,, 16:45
DNF Elvin Gracie26Orica - AIS,, 16:45
DNF Hoskins Melissa24Orica - AIS,, 16:45
DNF Thorsen Thea23Hitec Products,, 16:45
DNF Fraser Chloe21Team Rytger,, 16:45
DNF Ovesen Nina Krebs19Team Rytger,, 16:45
DNF Baur Caroline21,, 16:45
DNF Ehrler Desiree23Feminine Cycling Team,, 16:45
DNF Polspoel Maaike26Lensworld.eu - Zannata,, 16:45
DNF Borgerink Mariël23Lensworld.eu - Zannata,, 16:45
DNF Weiss Martina24,, 16:45
DNF Stienen Jutta42,, 16:45
DNF Bruhwiler Larissa21,, 16:45
DNS Lima Tone Hatteland35Hitec Products,, 16:45
DNS Markus Kelly22Team Rytger,, 16:45

Race information

Date: 2nd August 2015
Avg. speed winner: 40.37 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Bochum › Bochum
PCS point scale: CDM

Websites:
www.sparkassen-giro.de/index.php/de/

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08442 sec.