2016»21st

G.P. Costa degli Etruschi

(1.1)
2016»One day race»San VincenzoDonoratico (190.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
151 BOLE GregaNippo - Vini Fantini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini 125754:40:36
231 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8555,,
0:00
311 ULISSI DiegoLampre - Merida26Lampre - Merida7040,,
0:00
43 FEDI AndreaWilier - Southeast24Wilier - Southeast6032,,
0:00
541 CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF5028,,
0:00
662 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo4024,,
0:00
72 BUSATO MatteoWilier - Southeast28Wilier - Southeast3520,,
0:00
847 ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF3018,,
0:00
9171 SCHUMACHER StefanChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling34Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling2516,,
0:00
10103 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2014,,
0:00
1142 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF1512,,
0:00
1238 VIGANÒ DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10100:11
0:11
1321 CONSONNI SimoneItaly21Italy580:18
0:18
146 SANZ EnriqueWilier - Southeast26Wilier - Southeast57,,
0:18
1552 DE NEGRI Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini 56,,
0:18
16102 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35,,
0:18
1796 FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP34,,
0:18
1843 CHIRICO LucaBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF33,,
0:18
1978 TURRIN AlexUnieuro Wilier23Unieuro Wilier32,,
0:18
2065 STASH MamyrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo31,,
0:18
2164 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo20Gazprom-RusVelo3,,
0:18
2261 SAVITSKIY IvanGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo3,,
0:18
23153 GAZZARA MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega3,,
0:18
2458 ZILIOLI GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini 3,,
0:18
2546 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF3,,
0:18
2635 RATTO DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:18
2737 TALIANI AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:18
2853 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:45
0:45
298 ZHUPA EugertWilier - Southeast25Wilier - Southeast,,
0:45
3054 FILOSI IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:45
311 BELLETTI ManuelWilier - Southeast30Wilier - Southeast,,
0:45
3248 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF20Bardiani - CSF0:54
0:54
33151 DI FRANCESCO Gian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,
0:54
34121 MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:54
3533 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:54
36147 BOIVIN GuillaumeCycling Academy Team26Cycling Academy Team,,
0:54
3736 SELVAGGI MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:54
3872 CARBONI GiovanniUnieuro Wilier20Unieuro Wilier1:00
1:00
39111 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club28Minsk Cycling Club,,
1:00
4017 NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida35Lampre - Merida,,
1:00
415 POZZATO FilippoWilier - Southeast34Wilier - Southeast1:36
1:36
4255 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:42
1:42
4344 PIRAZZI StefanoBardiani - CSF28Bardiani - CSF2:16
2:16
44113 KLIMIANKOU KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club26Minsk Cycling Club3:56
3:56
45131 BALYKIN IvanGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini,,
3:56
4677 VIEL MattiaUnieuro Wilier20Unieuro Wilier,,
3:56
4785 WEISS MartinTirol Cycling Team24Tirol Cycling Team,,
3:56
4884 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team,,
3:56
49128 VIOLA MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team,,
3:56
50138 ROTONDI MatteoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini,,
3:56
51104 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
3:56
52142 BUTLER ChrisCycling Academy Team27Cycling Academy Team,,
3:56
5397 HALILAJ RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,
3:56
5466 SOLOMENNIKOV AndreiGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo,,
3:56
55115 RAMANAU RamanMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club4:36
4:36
56174 MANDRYSCH JohnChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling19Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling4:50
4:50
57161 BALDI Francescod'Amico - Bottecchia19d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
4:50
58155 SALVIETTI NiccolòNorda-MG.Kvis Vega22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,
4:50
59165 NIKA Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia20d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
4:50
60141 GABAY GuyCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team,,
4:50
61152 GAFFURINI NicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,
4:50
6271 MALAGUTI AlessandroUnieuro Wilier28Unieuro Wilier,,
4:50
63144 MALOVEC ĽubošCycling Academy Team21Cycling Academy Team,,
4:50
6474 MALUCELLI MatteoUnieuro Wilier22Unieuro Wilier,,
4:50
6563 NIKOLAEV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo,,
4:50
6675 SALVADOR EnricoUnieuro Wilier21Unieuro Wilier,,
4:50
67105 BIEDERMANN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
4:50
6822 GANNA FilippoItaly19Italy,,
4:50
6981 SCHIPFLINGER FlorianTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team,,
4:50
7025 MINALI RiccardoItaly20Italy,,
4:50
7124 BALLERINI DavideItaly21Italy,,
4:50
7273 FRAPPORTI MattiaUnieuro Wilier21Unieuro Wilier,,
4:50
7388 FREIBERGER MarkusTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team,,
4:50
74101 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
4:50
7545 STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF,,
4:50
7687 PAULUS DennisTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team,,
4:50
7768 ZAKARIN AydarGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo,,
4:50
7894 LUNARDON PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,
4:50
79107 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:12
8:12
80143 PIASKOWY EmanuelCycling Academy Team24Cycling Academy Team8:32
8:32
81177 STRITZINGER JoshuaChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling20Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,
8:32
82134 DI SANTE AntonioGM Europa Ovini22GM Europa Ovini9:57
9:57
83164 LEONE Davided'Amico - Bottecchia19d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
9:57
8456 VIOLA AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
9:57
85108 ZELLER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
9:57
86123 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team,,
9:57
8728 CASTEGNARO FrancescoItaly21Italy,,
9:57
88162 DI GENOVA Pietrod'Amico - Bottecchia18d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
9:57
89163 GENOVESE Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia22d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
9:57
90116 PIASHKUN AndreiMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club,,
9:57
91106 WALZEL AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
9:57
9298 HISHINUMA YukinoriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,
9:57
DNF57 YAMAMOTO GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF137 ROSSI GianmarcoGM Europa Ovini18GM Europa Ovini-
DNF157 GIULIANI GiacomoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega19Norda-MG.Kvis Vega-
DNF15 KOSHEVOY IliaLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida-
DNF176 LOEF GeorgChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling-
DNF93 ZAMPARELLA MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP-
DNF126 JABUKA DavidMeridiana Kamen Team18Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF32 NARDIN AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF67 KUSTADINCHEV RomanGazprom-RusVelo20Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF136 MAUTI RossanoGM Europa Ovini18GM Europa Ovini-
DNF156 SCARTEZZINI MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega24Norda-MG.Kvis Vega-
DNF13 ĐURASEK KristijanLampre - Merida28Lampre - Merida-
DNF175 KAUTZ KaiChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling28Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling-
DNF86 WACHTER AlexanderTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team-
DNF125 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF27 TROIA OlivieroItaly21Italy-
DNF117 AHIYEVICH AlehMinsk Cycling Club22Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF135 GALENO FabrizioGM Europa Ovini18GM Europa Ovini-
DNF154 NARDELLI StefanoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega-
DNF7 TROSINO MirkoWilier - Southeast23Wilier - Southeast-
DNF173 FUßNEGGER MoritzChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling19Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling-
DNF83 FANKHAUSER ClemensTirol Cycling Team30Tirol Cycling Team-
DNF124 CERKEZ JosipMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF26 AFFINI EdoardoItaly19Italy-
DNF114 IVASHKIN AntonMinsk Cycling Club19Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF133 DI RENZO AndreaGM Europa Ovini21GM Europa Ovini-
DNF148 LEMUS LuisCycling Academy Team23Cycling Academy Team-
DNF4 CONTI SamueleWilier - Southeast24Wilier - Southeast-
DNF172 SCHULZE JulianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling-
DNF23 LAMON FrancescoItaly22Italy-
DNF82 BRKIC BenjaminTirol Cycling Team19Tirol Cycling Team-
DNF145 PAVLIČ MarkoCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team-
DNF112 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club24Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF132 BORELLA FedericoGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini-
DNF122 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team31Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF34 PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF178 FIEK ArnoldChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling22Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling-
DNF158 OCCHIALINI MatteoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega21Norda-MG.Kvis Vega-
DNF16 MORI ManueleLampre - Merida35Lampre - Merida-
DNF76 TECCHIO MarcoUnieuro Wilier21Unieuro Wilier-
DNF146 TUREK DanielCycling Academy Team23Cycling Academy Team-
DNF95 CELANO DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP-
DNF127 RIGO PaoloMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF118 PIASHKUN AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club19Minsk Cycling Club-
DNS12 CATTANEO MattiaLampre - Merida25Lampre - Merida-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    07 February 2016, 11:15
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.76 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    190.6 km
  • Race ranking:
    167
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites