Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   4th Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Stela Maris  ›  Stela Maris   (154k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bokeloh Jonas19Klein Constantia40153:21:02 3:21:02
2 Stash Mamyr22Gazprom-RusVelo3010,, ,,
3 Fortin Filippo27GM Europa Ovini257,, ,,
4 Viola Michele23Meridiana Kamen Team204,, ,,
5 Rumac Josip21Synergy Baku Cycling Project152,, ,,
6 Lawless Chris20JLT Condor101,, ,,
7 Boivin Guillaume26Cycling Academy Team5,, ,,
8 Maas Jan20Rabobank Development Team3,, ,,
9 Korošec Rok22Radenska Ljubljana3,, ,,
10 Kalaba Dusan19Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 3,, ,,
11 Papok Siarhei28Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,
12 Kanter Max18LKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
13 Bissinger Florian28WSA-Greenlife,, ,,
14 Schorn Daniel27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
15 Auer Daniel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
16 Mucelli Davide29Meridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
17 Cotar Luka19,, ,,
18 Averin Maksym30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
19 Valognes Quentin19,, ,,
20 Geßner Konrad20,, ,,
21 Suzuki Ryu23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,
22 Paluta Michał20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
23 Habeaux Grégory33Wallonie - Bruxelles,, ,,
24 Olieslagers Bob18Rabobank Development Team,, ,,
25 Nikolaev Sergey28Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
26 Maltar Bruno21Radenska Ljubljana,, ,,
27 Stosz Patryk21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
28 Occhialini Matteo21Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,, ,,
29 Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg,, ,,
30 Rajović Dušan18Adria Mobil,, ,,
31 Asadov Elchin29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
32 Steimle Jannik19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
33 García Iván20Klein Constantia,, ,,
34 Kononenko Mykhaylo28Kolss BDC Team,, ,,
35 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22Klein Constantia,, ,,
36 Schoibl Mario25Amplatz - BMC,, ,,
37 Mugerli Matej34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
38 Bosman Patrick22Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,
39 Der Žolt32Team Vorarlberg,, ,,
40 Per Gorazd18Adria Mobil,, ,,
41 Dernies Tom25Wallonie - Bruxelles,, ,,
42 Briggs Graham32JLT Condor,, ,,
43 Kustadinchev Roman20Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
44 Jenko Robert25Radenska Ljubljana,, ,,
45 Kirsch Alex23Stölting Service Group0:05 0:05
46 Di Francesco Gian Marco26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,, 0:05
47 Logar Tadej22,, 0:05
48 Salvietti Niccolò22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,, 0:05
49 Turek Daniel23Cycling Academy Team,, 0:05
50 Balykin Ivan25GM Europa Ovini,, 0:05
51 Buts Vitaliy29Kolss BDC Team,, 0:05
52 Bøje Nicklas21Team Giant Scatto U23,, 0:05
53 Carbel Michael21Stölting Service Group,, 0:05
54 Medek Tomáš23SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:05
55 Miskulin Jure21Radenska Ljubljana,, 0:05
56 Jabuka David19Meridiana Kamen Team,, 0:05
57 GroŠelj Matic19,, 0:05
58 Kiserlovski Emanuel31Meridiana Kamen Team,, 0:05
59 Trettwer Helmut32WSA-Greenlife,, 0:05
60 Jabrayilov Samir21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:05
61 Warnier Antoine22Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:05
62 Deruette Thomas20Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:05
63 Vinjebo Emil21Team Giant Scatto U23,, 0:05
64 Kozomara Nikola24,, 0:05
65 Migdał Wojciech24Cycling Academy Team,, 0:05
66 Svab Jernej20,, 0:05
67 Penko Izidor19Radenska Ljubljana,, 0:05
68 Dinkler Jonathan20,, 0:05
69 Ivashkin Anton19Minsk Cycling Club,, 0:05
70 Delfosse Florent22Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:05
71 Rotondi Matteo19GM Europa Ovini,, 0:05
72 Čanecký Marek27Amplatz - BMC,, 0:05
73 Sokol Jan25WSA-Greenlife,, 0:05
74 Khripta Andriy29Kolss BDC Team,, 0:05
75 Crista Daniel25Tusnad Cycling Team,, 0:05
76 Koretzky Clément25Team Vorarlberg,, 0:05
77 Kessler Robert20LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:05
78 Schipflinger Florian20Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:05
79 Frahm Jasper19LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:05
80 Kvasina Matija34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:05
81 Beran Andy 19LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:05
82 Umhaller Andreas24Amplatz - BMC,, 0:05
83 Rusnac Maxim23,, 0:05
84 Per David21Adria Mobil,, 0:05
85 Sisr František22Klein Constantia,, 0:05
86 Lehky Roman19Klein Constantia,, 0:05
87 Slater Alistair23JLT Condor,, 0:05
88 Bajc Andi27Amplatz - BMC,, 0:05
89 Tuzi Fabio21Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,, 0:05
90 Nechita Andrei27Tusnad Cycling Team,, 0:05
91 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil,, 0:05
92 Vasylyuk Andriy28Kolss BDC Team,, 0:05
93 Räim Mihkel22Cycling Academy Team,, 0:05
94 Tusveld Martijn22Rabobank Development Team,, 0:05
95 Santoro Antonio26Meridiana Kamen Team,, 0:05
96 Groselj Ziga22,, 0:05
97 Rikunov Petr19,, 0:05
98 Gaffurini Nicola26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,, 0:05
99 Biedermann Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:05
100 Taciak Mateusz31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:05
101 Schlegel Michal20Klein Constantia,, 0:05
102 Wertz Thomas23Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:05
103 Klimiankou Kanstantsin26Minsk Cycling Club,, 0:05
104 Piashkun Andrei23Minsk Cycling Club,, 0:05
105 Pelikán János20Amplatz - BMC,, 0:05
106 Kaňkovský Alois32Whirlpool Author ,, 0:05
107 Koudela Tomas23SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:05
108 Małecki Kamil20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:05
109 Matula Lukas26SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:05
110 Camrda Pavel19Whirlpool Author ,, 0:05
111 Mould Jon24JLT Condor,, 0:05
112 Giliazov Ruslan21,, 0:05
113 Stock Mario20Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:05
114 Brożyna Piotr21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:05
115 Ahiyevich Aleh22Minsk Cycling Club,, 0:05
116 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author ,, 0:05
117 Pedersen Mads20Stölting Service Group,, 0:05
118 Schelling Patrick25Team Vorarlberg,, 0:05
119 Stefanovic Stefan21,, 0:05
120 Delle Foglie Michael23,, 0:05
121 Dobre Vlad-nicolae20Tusnad Cycling Team,, 0:05
122 Nardelli Stefano22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,, 0:05
123 Jerkic Zan19Radenska Ljubljana,, 0:05
124 Belletti Davide,, 0:05
125 Hunal Martin26Whirlpool Author ,, 0:05
126 Bucháček Tomáš37Whirlpool Author ,, 0:05
127 Rabitsch Stephan24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:05
128 Borella Federico26GM Europa Ovini,, 0:05
129 Neuhauser Marcel19Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:05
130 Monier Damien33Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:05
131 Polivoda Oleksandr28Kolss BDC Team,, 0:05
132 Brovelli Giuseppe,, 0:05
133 Lebas Thomas30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:05
134 Soballa Carl21LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:05
135 Gaal Simon21Team Giant Scatto U23,, 0:05
136 Meijers Jeroen23Rabobank Development Team,, 0:05
137 Warchoł Bartosz24Whirlpool Author ,, 0:05
138 Taferner Michael22WSA-Greenlife,, 0:05
139 Fajt Kristjan33Adria Mobil,, 0:05
140 Piaskowy Emanuel25Cycling Academy Team,, 0:05
141 Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team,, 0:05
142 Monti Federico,, 0:05
143 Zahálka Matej22SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:05
144 Lagkuti Sergiy30Kolss BDC Team,, 0:05
145 Poljanec Miha20,, 0:05
146 Nishizono Ryota28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:05
147 Poll Stefan29WSA-Greenlife,, 0:05
148 Eibegger Markus31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:05
149 Corell Mads20Team Giant Scatto U23,, 0:05
150 Drinovec Matej24Adria Mobil,, 0:05
151 Schiewer Franz25LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:05
152 Hampl Petr23SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:05
153 Stević Ivan35Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 0:30 0:30
154 Tratnik Jan26Amplatz - BMC,, 0:30
155 Banaszek Alan18CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:30
156 Calabria Fabio280:43 0:43
157 Malovec Lubos22Cycling Academy Team0:48 0:48
158 Kopfauf Markus19WSA-Greenlife2:08 2:08
159 Schommartz Halvard21,, 2:08
160 Cherkasov Nikolay19,, 2:08
161 Muche Christopher24,, 2:08
162 Uchima Kohei27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 2:08
163 Tsubaki Hiroshi24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 2:08
164 Chytil Daniel18SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 2:08
165 Kuhmel Sandro35,, 2:08
166 Bukdal Joakim21Team Giant Scatto U234:05 4:05
167 Ampler Rick264:53 4:53
168 Therkildsen Marius19Team Giant Scatto U23,, 4:53
169 Mesojedec Matej18Adria Mobil,, 4:53
170 Moses Thomas23JLT Condor,, 4:53
171 Sauter Nathan-maxim2110:58 10:58
172 Szabo Norbert22Tusnad Cycling Team,, 10:58
NQ Burchio Federico19GM Europa Ovini,, 10:58
DNF Danilović Marko22,, 10:58
DNF Hocheder Michael20,, 10:58
DNF Rigo Paolo22Meridiana Kamen Team,, 10:58
DNF Katzmayer Daniel18Tirol Cycling Team,, 10:58
DNF Renger Paul,, 10:58
DNF McClure Reid20,, 10:58
DNF Carratala Francisco18,, 10:58
DNF Umhaller Thomas20Team Vorarlberg,, 10:58
DNF Ruscetta Andrea26GM Europa Ovini,, 10:58
DNF Mcquerry Justin,, 10:58
DNF Mini Emanuel29,, 10:58
DNF Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group,, 10:58
DNF Atkins George24JLT Condor,, 10:58
DNF Porzner Manuel20Team Vorarlberg,, 10:58
DNF Chesi Francesco20,, 10:58
DNF Jägeler Robert19,, 10:58
DNF Muzychkin Anton21Minsk Cycling Club,, 10:58
DNF Szabolcs Sebestyen23Tusnad Cycling Team,, 10:58
DNF Novak Carol Eduard39Tusnad Cycling Team,, 10:58
DNS Wachter Alexander21Tirol Cycling Team,, 10:58
DNS Tenbrock Jonas20Stölting Service Group,, 10:58

Race information

Date: 2nd March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 45.96 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Stela Maris › Stela Maris
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08178 sec.