Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2014

 2016   »   51st Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Lillers  ›  Lillers   (185k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Steels Stijn26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise40154:22:48 4:22:48
2 Piry Christopher233010,, ,,
3 Declercq Tim26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise257,, ,,
4 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin35Team Joker - Byggtorget204,, ,,
5 Vantomme Maxime29Roubaix Lille Métropole152,, ,,
6 Davies Scott20Team Wiggins 1010:06 0:06
7 Blikra Haavard24Team Coop - ØsterHus50:38 0:38
8 Lecroq Jérémy203,, 0:38
9 Deltombe Kevin22Lotto - Soudal U233,, 0:38
10 Raid Risto253,, 0:38
11 Carpentier Adrien19,, 0:38
12 Stien Adrian Aas23Team Joker - Byggtorget,, 0:38
13 Helven Sander25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:38
14 Krieger Alexander24Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:38
15 Theodorsen Petter20Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:38
16 Forfang Ole20Team Joker - Byggtorget,, 0:38
17 Iturria Mikel23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:38
18 Christian Mark25Team Wiggins ,, 0:38
19 Vergaerde Otto21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:38
20 Jansen Amund Grøndahl22Team Joker - Byggtorget,, 0:38
21 Halvorsen Kristoffer19Team Joker - Byggtorget1:13 1:13
22 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:13
23 Maffeïs Dany23,, 1:13
24 Jules Justin29Veranclassic - AGO,, 1:13
25 Van Haverbeke Julien20,, 1:13
26 Skaarseth Anders20Team Joker - Byggtorget,, 1:13
27 Morel Anthony22,, 1:13
28 Mortier Julien18Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, 1:13
29 Caresmel Alexis23,, 1:13
30 Weinzheimer Richard19Team Kuota-Lotto,, 1:13
31 Masson Christophe30,, 1:13
32 GARBET Nicolas24,, 1:13
33 Lambrecht Bjorg18Lotto - Soudal U23,, 1:13
34 Trondsen Trond21Team Sparebanken Sør,, 1:13
35 Landa Oscar22Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 1:13
36 Mayer Yannick25Veranclassic - AGO,, 1:13
37 Austevoll Ole Andre21Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 1:13
38 Braybrooke Alex18Lotto - Soudal U23,, 1:13
39 Røinås Fridtjof21Team Sparebanken Sør,, 1:13
40 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh20Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,, 1:13
41 Vereecken Thomas18Lotto - Soudal U23,, 1:13
42 Aasvold Kristian20Team Sparebanken Sør,, 1:13
43 Tschernoster Jan19Rad-Net Rose Team,, 1:13
44 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:13
45 Legley Matthias25Veranclassic - AGO1:19 1:19
46 Bacon Romain251:24 1:24
47 Bravo Garikoitz26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:26 1:26
48 Aranburu Alex20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:26
49 Loy Antoine19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, 1:26
50 Kowalski Dylan221:31 1:31
51 Holohan Liam28Team Wiggins ,, 1:31
52 Knaup Tobias22Team Kuota-Lotto,, 1:31
53 Olesen Patrick21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:31
54 Lowe Sam22Team Wiggins ,, 1:31
55 Nõmmela Aksel21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:31
56 Leleu Antoine22Veranclassic - AGO,, 1:31
57 Kelly Jake21Team Wiggins ,, 1:31
58 Jensen August24Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 1:31
59 Daeninck Benoît34,, 1:31
60 Lizarralde Eneko22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:31
61 Retschke Robert35Team Kuota-Lotto,, 1:31
62 Insausti Jon Ander23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:31
63 Silvestre Fábio26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:31
64 Vanderaerden Massimo21Veranclassic - AGO,, 1:31
65 Lietaer Eliot25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:31
66 Schlechter Pit25Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:31
67 Leveau Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:31
68 Lindau Philip24Team Joker - Byggtorget,, 1:31
69 Palm Martin19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, 1:31
70 Dewulf Stan18Lotto - Soudal U23,, 1:31
71 Olsen Andreas21Team Coop - ØsterHus1:36 1:36
72 Van Gestel Dries21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:39 1:39
73 Vanhoucke Harm18Lotto - Soudal U23,, 1:39
74 Hatz Christopher24Team Kuota-Lotto,, 1:39
75 NILSEN Age Ljostad21Team Sparebanken Sør,, 1:39
76 Backofen Moritz20Team Kuota-Lotto,, 1:39
77 Erland Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør2:04 2:04
78 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole2:09 2:09
79 Busk Elias Helleskov21Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling2:11 2:11
80 Rapps Dario21Team Kuota-Lotto,, 2:11
81 Haller Patrick18Rad-Net Rose Team,, 2:11
82 Six Franklin19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'2:15 2:15
83 Thompson Michael21Team Wiggins 2:39 2:39
84 Hermans Steff19Lotto - Soudal U233:18 3:18
85 Lalouette Kevin323:24 3:24
86 Van Rooy Kenneth22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 3:24
87 Ginelli Vincent213:34 3:34
88 Deriaux Florian253:47 3:47
89 Lennertz Sam25Veranclassic - AGO,, 3:47
90 Nisu Oskar214:04 4:04
91 Kørner Max Emil24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 4:56 4:56
92 Peyskens Dimitri24Veranclassic - AGO5:21 5:21
93 Gouel Valentin245:34 5:34
94 Hagen Krister27Team Coop - ØsterHus5:40 5:40
95 Traeen Torstein20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 5:40
96 Robeet Ludovic21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'5:46 5:46
97 Koch Michel24Rad-Net Rose Team11:47 11:47
98 Hagen Carl Fredrik24Team Sparebanken Sør,, 11:47
99 Fourrier Vincent,, 11:47
100 Van Dyck Wesley21,, 11:47
101 Buntinx Auxence19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 11:47
102 Pelleriaux Nicolas3318:24 18:24
DNF Lindberg Mathias23Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,, 18:24
DNF Haemels Bavo21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 18:24
DNF Haag Guillaume26T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 18:24
DNF Didier Antoine23T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 18:24
DNF Catania Claudio23T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 18:24
DNF Bodchon Dylan20T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 18:24
DNF Vangstad Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør,, 18:24
DNF Huppertz Joshua21Team Kuota-Lotto,, 18:24
DNF Benoit Andre26Team Kuota-Lotto,, 18:24
DNF Wilson Edvin26Team Joker - Byggtorget,, 18:24
DNF Verhelst Louis25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 18:24
DNF Petit Tomas19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 18:24
DNF Vekeman Maxime22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 18:24
DNF Ginnerup Rasmus Esmann21Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,, 18:24
DNF Skov-jensen Mathias26Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,, 18:24
DNF Nordkroggaard Jonas21Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,, 18:24
DNF Siggaard Søren Malling19Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,, 18:24
DNF Wirtgen Tom20Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 18:24
DNF Vanden Bak Laurent26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 18:24
DNF Brockhoff Jan21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 18:24
DNF Voss Arnaud23Veranclassic - AGO,, 18:24
DNF Bouguet Hugo20,, 18:24
DNF Van Meirhaeghe Jef24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 18:24
DNF Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 18:24
DNF Myngheer Daan22Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 18:24
DNF Udondo Gotzon22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 18:24
DNF Faglum Karlsson Alexander19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 18:24
DNF Abrahamsen Jonas20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 18:24
DNF Liß Lucas24Rad-Net Rose Team,, 18:24
DNF Mathis Marco21Rad-Net Rose Team,, 18:24
DNF Ackermann Pascal22Rad-Net Rose Team,, 18:24
DNF Borresen Magnus27Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 18:24
DNF Tielemans Pierre24,, 18:24
DNF Bernard Quentin22,, 18:24
DNF Tasset Marvin18Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, 18:24
DNF De Winter Hugo19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, 18:24
DNF Hafsäs Marius Andre24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 18:24
DNF Jensen Christer26Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 18:24
DNF González Adrián23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 18:24
DNF Olaberria Pello21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 18:24
DNF Van Eslander Florian21,, 18:24
DNF Moreau Yoonn,, 18:24
DNF Kuentz Anthony,, 18:24
DNF Joly Thomas20,, 18:24
DNF Harbonnier Sebastien31,, 18:24
DNF Patten Daniel29Team Wiggins ,, 18:24
DNF Harrison Samuel23Team Wiggins ,, 18:24
DNF Waersted Syver19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 18:24
DNF Ermenault Corentin20,, 18:24

Race information

Date: 6th March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 42.24 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lillers › Lillers
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Websites:
gplillers.asso-web.com/
www.facebook.com/pages/Grand-Prix-Cycliste-de-Lillers/457137570983064?ref=hl


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07785 sec.