Search:  
topLogin

2016»40th Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  St. Willebrord  ›  St. Willebrord   (187.9k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kruopis AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team40154:17:034:17:03
2 Demoitie AntoineWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert3010,,0:00
3 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke257,,0:00
4 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth204,,0:00
5 te Brake RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT152,,0:00
6 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise101,,0:00
7 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,,0:00
8 Lienhard FabianBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team 3,,0:00
9 Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels3,,0:00
10 Talen JordiCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 19Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke3,,0:00
11 Welten BramBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team ,,0:00
12 Van Rooy KennethTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
13 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:00
14 Meijers DaanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:00
15 Bovenhuis JasperAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
16 Wastyn EmielAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
17 Goolaerts MichaelLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
18 Schoonbroodt BobTeam3M 25Team3M,,0:00
19 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,0:00
20 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
21 Mcconvey ConnorAn Post Chain Reaction 27An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
22 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
23 Shaw James Lotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
24 Vermeer TomBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
25 Rickaert JonasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
26 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 26Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:00
27 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
28 Groen IkeCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:00
29 Bol JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:00
30 Wilson JackAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
31 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
32 Doets MarcoBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
33 Appleby DaleNFTO  29NFTO ,,0:00
34 Wouters EnzoLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
35 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
36 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
37 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
38 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
39 Patten DanielTeam Wiggins  29Team Wiggins ,,0:00
40 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
41 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
42 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
43 Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
44 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:00
45 Watson CalvinAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
46 Vanreyten JoachimLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
47 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
48 Müller PatrickBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 0:110:11
49 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:140:14
50 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:14
51 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:14
52 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:14
53 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 30Team Roth,,0:14
54 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:14
55 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:350:35
56 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U230:550:55
57 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction55:0055:00
58 Van Breussegem EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,55:00
59 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team1:381:38
60 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:38
61 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins  25Team Wiggins ,,1:38
62 Verstraeten JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,1:38
63 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,1:38
64 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:38
65 Øllegaard MortenRiwal Platform Cycling Team 28Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:38
66 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,1:38
67 Havik YoeriTeam3M 25Team3M,,1:38
68 Ghyselinck JanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,1:38
69 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:38
70 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch2:052:05
71 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,2:05
72 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:05
73 Kelderman Martin 29,,2:05
74 Sweering HarryBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,2:05
75 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,2:05
76 Menten MilanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,2:05
77 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto,,2:05
78 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,2:05
79 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,2:05
80 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,2:05
81 Silvestre FábioLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:05
82 Kastemyr PontusTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch,,2:05
83 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,2:05
84 Tintori DevidTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,2:05
85 Van Broekhoven Rob 20,,2:05
86 Kelly JakeTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,2:05
87 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,2:05
88 Jaspers WardLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,2:05
89 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,2:05
90 D'Urbano MarcoTeam Roth 24Team Roth,,2:05
91 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,2:05
92 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,2:05
93 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,2:05
94 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:05
95 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 2:252:25
96 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy2:462:46
97 McEvoy JonathanNFTO  26NFTO ,,2:46
98 Willems KennyTeam3M 22Team3M5:105:10
99 De Vos GertjanTeam3M 24Team3M,,5:10
100 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy6:026:02
101 Kooijman Jaap 22,,6:02
102 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch7:107:10
103 Stijns WayneTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,7:10
104 Stannus JordanAn Post Chain Reaction 19An Post Chain Reaction,,7:10
105 Van de Klundert Koen 20,,7:10
106 Verdick GijsCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,7:10
107 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,7:10
108 Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team9:139:13
109 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,9:13
110 Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  26Team Ringeriks - Kraft 9:569:56
111 Abrahamsen JonasTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,9:56
112 Kers Koos JeroenBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam10:3510:35
113 Janssen DickTeam3M 21Team3M,,10:35
114 Appelt LeoBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team ,,10:35
115 Spengler MarioBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team ,,10:35
116 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,10:35
DNF de Kort Bram 24--
DNF Bradbury EdmundNFTO  23NFTO ,,-
DNF Gerritsen Danos ,,-
DNF Van Dongen RicardoTeam3M 21Team3M,,-
DNF Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF Sloof JordiCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 20Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,-
DNF Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF Veltman MilanParkhotel Valkenburg CT 19Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF Van Loon JordiMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Harrison SamuelTeam Wiggins  23Team Wiggins ,,-
DNF Koch Michel 24,,-
DNF Pearson DanielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,-
DNF Stones Liam 26,,-
DNF Jørgensen Kasper LindeRiwal Platform Cycling Team 31Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Schäppi MartinBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,-
DNF Bosch Thomas 20,,-
DNF Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Dielissen BartBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNF Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNF Sleurs ChristopheTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNF Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Eversdijk MatthijsCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,-
DNF Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 25Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Lohuis LuukMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Kerf JeromeTeam3M 22Team3M,,-
DNF Partridge RobNFTO  30NFTO ,,-
DNF Spengler LukasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,-
DNF Jiang Zhi HuiSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Schlechter PitLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Bibby IanNFTO  29NFTO ,,-
DNF Dewortelaer SergeTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Morabito MassimoLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Holohan LiamTeam Wiggins  28Team Wiggins ,,-
DNF Sivakov PavelBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team ,,-
DNF Zampilli RinoTeam Roth 32Team Roth,,-
DNF van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Gaday Lucas ManuelTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,-
DNF Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Ovett FreddySEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Snijder Kevin 22,,-
DNF Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Van 't Westeinde Gijs 21,,-
DNF van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF Molenschot Emiel ,,-
DNF Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Sitters Bas 18,,-
DNF Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Tomio GiacomoTeam Roth 20Team Roth,,-
DNF Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 22Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Gevers Robbie 23,,-
DNF Edmondson JoshuaNFTO  23NFTO ,,-
DNF Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF De Smit Alain ,,-
DNF Van Iersel Youri 19,,-
DNF Vermeulen JeffCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF Benoit AndreTeam Kuota-Lotto 26Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF Cremers Paul 21,,-
DNF Lowsley-Williams JamesNFTO  24NFTO ,,-
DNF Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Retschke RobertTeam Kuota-Lotto 35Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF Timmermans TristanBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 22Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNF Judd James 21,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 13th March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.86 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: St. Willebrord › St. Willebrord
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.dorpenomlooprucphen.nl/
www.twitter.com/dorpenomloop

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07363 sec.