Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   21st Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2)

General Classification

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Trefor751+0:002:08:02 2:08:02
2 Dibben Jonathan22Team Wiggins 322+0:11,, ,,
3 Ariesen Tim22SEG Racing Academy1122+1:43,, ,,
4 Wouters Enzo20Lotto - Soudal U23117+17:24,, ,,
5 Welten Bram1964+3:48,, ,,
6 Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U2325+1:52,, ,,
7 Bassett Stephen21Team Jamis112+15:11,, ,,
8 Maes Alexander22103+11:56,, ,,
9 Warlop Jordi1911+0:53,, ,,
10 Livyns Arjen2124+1:46,, ,,
11 Wirtgen Tom20Leopard Pro Cycling 49+2:42,, ,,
12 Jakobsen Fabio19SEG Racing Academy106+12:59,, ,,
13 Schreurs Hamish22Klein Constantia16+1:18,, ,,
14 Allegaert Piet2137+2:10,, ,,
15 Olieslagers Bob19Rabobank Development Team48+2:40,, ,,
16 Logier Jan2121+1:42,, ,,
17 Nõmmela Aksel21Leopard Pro Cycling 27+1:55,, ,,
18 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22Klein Constantia39+2:13,, ,,
19 Picoux Maximilien20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'47+2:32,, ,,
20 Kelly Jake21Team Wiggins 41+2:15,, ,,
21 De Poorter Maxime1953+2:45,, ,,
22 Mortier Julien18Color Code - Arden 'Beef'34+2:06,, ,,
23 Declercq Benjamin22114+16:41,, ,,
24 Havik Piotr21Team3M26+1:52,, ,,
25 van den Berg Julius19SEG Racing Academy36+2:08,, ,,
26 Maas Jan20Rabobank Development Team40+2:13,, ,,
27 De Vries Hartthijs19Rabobank Development Team15+1:17,, ,,
28 De Bondt Dries24Verandas Willems Cycling Team14+1:16,, ,,
29 Bokeloh Jonas20Klein Constantia70+5:27,, ,,
30 Van Hooydonck Nathan209+0:38,, ,,
31 De Troyer Tim25Verandas Willems Cycling Team4+0:20,, ,,
32 Vandewiele Frederik2538+2:12,, ,,
33 Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia3+0:18,, ,,
34 Davies Scott20Team Wiggins 6+0:22,, ,,
35 Costa Adrien18Axeon Hagens Berman5+0:22,, ,,
36 Ballet Mathias2271+5:31,, ,,
37 García Iván20Klein Constantia10+0:42,, ,,
38 Schoonbroodt Bob25Team3M19+1:32,, ,,
39 Cavagna Rémi20Klein Constantia12+1:07,, ,,
40 Cobbaert Robby2592+9:52,, ,,
41 Asgreen Kasper21Team Trefor32+2:05,, ,,
42 Cools Michael2168+5:21,, ,,
43 Dewulf Stan18Lotto - Soudal U2367+5:19,, ,,
44 Lowe Sam22Team Wiggins 66+4:44,, ,,
45 De Rooze Niels23Veranclassic - AGO31+2:00,, ,,
46 Schlechter Pit25Leopard Pro Cycling 95+10:28,, ,,
47 Dhaene Brecht27Verandas Willems Cycling Team8+0:32,, ,,
48 Rahbek Mads20Team Trefor54+2:48,, ,,
49 Verstraeten Jari27Verandas Willems Cycling Team23+1:45,, ,,
50 Knox James20Team Wiggins 43+2:16,, ,,
51 Thompson Michael21Team Wiggins 100+11:09,, ,,
52 Van Breussegem Elias23Verandas Willems Cycling Team7+0:23,, ,,
53 Reynvoet Niels2476+5:520:08 0:08
54 Sisr František23Klein Constantia17+1:190:19 0:19
55 Van Der Haeghen Ruben2293+10:15,, 0:19
56 Vahtra Norman1987+8:49,, 0:19
57 Verstrepen Dries2050+2:43,, 0:19
58 Gunst Davy21Rabobank Development Team52+2:44,, 0:19
59 Van Den Bossche Angelo1981+6:53,, 0:19
60 Sivakov Pavel1842+2:16,, 0:19
61 Destatsbader Roy128+31:25,, 0:19
62 Mertz Rémy20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'35+2:06,, 0:19
63 Eyskens Jeroen2251+2:43,, 0:19
64 Tietema Bas21102+11:22,, 0:19
65 Taminiaux Lionel 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'101+11:21,, 0:19
66 Oliebos Jordy62+3:29,, 0:19
67 Bennett Sean20An Post Chain Reaction83+7:47,, 0:19
68 Broes Michiel2291+9:32,, 0:19
69 Verschuere Seppe22126+26:36,, 0:19
70 Stockman Michiel1977+6:11,, 0:19
71 Van Den Brande Julien21Veranclassic - AGO136+41:51,, 0:19
72 Kooistra Marten18SEG Racing Academy107+13:14,, 0:19
73 Wydooghe Jaron18130+33:29,, 0:19
74 Morabito Massimo23Leopard Pro Cycling 122+23:50,, 0:19
75 Leysen Senne20Lotto - Soudal U2328+1:56,, 0:19
76 Nieuwpoort Jelle18Rabobank Development Team82+7:39,, 0:19
77 De Witte Mathias2357+2:57,, 0:19
78 Nisu Oskar21129+32:29,, 0:19
79 Hindley Jai19Attaque Team Gusto18+1:21,, 0:19
80 Vanbesien Thomas2274+5:42,, 0:19
81 Bouwmans Dylan19Rabobank Development Team58+3:00,, 0:19
82 De Decker Alfdan19127+28:07,, 0:19
83 Daniel Gregory21Axeon Hagens Berman44+2:24,, 0:19
84 Galle Tom20131+33:47,, 0:19
85 Vekeman Maxime22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon108+13:49,, 0:19
86 Verhaegen Tom1960+3:09,, 0:19
87 Lienhard Fabian2230+2:00,, 0:19
88 Van Hoof Nick2456+2:50,, 0:19
89 Deltombe Kevin22Lotto - Soudal U2329+1:57,, 0:19
90 Latham Christopher22Team Wiggins 84+8:05,, 0:19
91 Olesen Patrick21Leopard Pro Cycling 33+2:05,, 0:19
92 Riis Thomas Nybo23Team Trefor123+23:51,, 0:19
93 Storer Michael1913+1:10,, 0:19
94 Ghyselinck Jan28Verandas Willems Cycling Team89+9:16,, 0:19
95 Ruyters Brecht2245+2:27,, 0:19
96 Van Gucht Sten2394+10:18,, 0:19
97 Pattyn Jeroen2059+3:07,, 0:19
98 Seye Guillaume1999+10:50,, 0:19
99 Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team20+1:35,, 0:19
100 Peyskens Dimitri24Veranclassic - AGO46+2:28,, 0:19
101 Stockman Abram1979+6:24,, 0:19
102 Haemels Bavo21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon97+10:41,, 0:19
103 Hemroulle Johan20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'109+13:51,, 0:19
104 Williams Tyler21Axeon Hagens Berman73+5:42,, 0:19
105 Joyce Colin21Axeon Hagens Berman61+3:28,, 0:19
106 Carnevali Jean-Albert2255+2:48,, 0:19
107 Palm Martin19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'90+9:26,, 0:19
108 Evensen Henrik21SEG Racing Academy69+5:23,, 0:19
109 Goolaerts Michael21Lotto - Soudal U2385+8:100:31 0:31
110 Hamilton Lucas2063+3:321:09 1:09
111 Lauk Karl Patrick19132+34:041:30 1:30
112 Delbaere Tijs2172+5:401:34 1:34
113 Schotte Lawrence2186+8:221:38 1:38
114 Debuy Anthony1988+8:50,, 1:38
115 Vaga Kristo Enn19124+25:10,, 1:38
116 O'Connor Ben20Avanti IsoWhey Sport 65+4:362:44 2:44
117 Pedersen Mark Sehested24Team Trefor75+5:432:48 2:48
118 Goebeert Pierre19119+17:553:44 3:44
119 Pung Peeter19134+35:033:51 3:51
120 Leleu Antoine22Veranclassic - AGO98+10:453:53 3:53
121 Petit Tomas19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon121+22:103:54 3:54
122 Loy Antoine19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'80+6:303:55 3:55
123 De Jonghe Jules19133+34:22,, 3:55
124 Vingerling Michael25Team3M111+14:44,, 3:55
125 Hardahl Anders19Team Trefor78+6:16,, 3:55
126 Biermans Jenthe20SEG Racing Academy104+12:09,, 3:55
127 Craeghs Maarten24125+26:29,, 3:55
128 Dechesne Julien24Veranclassic - AGO96+10:374:25 4:25
129 Verwilst Aaron18Lotto - Soudal U23113+15:404:56 4:56
130 Wight Rohan19118+17:33,, 4:56
131 Spengler Mario18110+14:04,, 4:56
132 Vermeulen Emiel23Team3M116+17:097:50 7:50
133 Didier Antoine24T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon115+16:468:21 8:21
134 Decoster Merlijn21120+20:558:40 8:40
135 Dervaux Niels135+36:22,, 8:40
136 Steen Nicolaj21Team Trefor105+12:169:06 9:06
DNF Vandenbussche Jari19+ -9:46:10 -2:08:02 -2:08:02
DNF Deleu Robbe+ -9:46:10,, -2:08:02
DNF Fitter Daniel19State of Matter MAAP Racing+ -9:46:10,, -2:08:02
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Trefor40251+0:009:46:10 9:46:10+0:00
22- Dibben Jonathan22Team Wiggins 30182+0:110:11 0:11+0:02
33- Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia25143+0:180:18 0:18+0:06
44- De Troyer Tim25Verandas Willems Cycling Team20114+0:200:20 0:20+0:06
56▲1 Costa Adrien18Axeon Hagens Berman1585+0:220:22 0:22+0:06
65▼1 Davies Scott20Team Wiggins 1066+0:22,, 0:22+0:06
77- Van Breussegem Elias23Verandas Willems Cycling Team547+0:230:23 0:23+0:06
88- Dhaene Brecht27Verandas Willems Cycling Team338+0:320:32 0:32+0:06
99- Van Hooydonck Nathan20329+0:380:38 0:38+0:06
1010- García Iván20Klein Constantia3110+0:420:42 0:42+0:03
1112▲1 Warlop Jordi1911+0:530:53 0:53+0:06
1215▲3 Cavagna Rémi20Klein Constantia12+1:071:07 1:07+0:06
1311▼2 Storer Michael1913+1:101:10 1:10+0:25
1418▲4 De Bondt Dries24Verandas Willems Cycling Team14+1:161:16 1:16+0:04
1517▲2 De Vries Hartthijs19Rabobank Development Team15+1:171:17 1:17+0:06
1619▲3 Schreurs Hamish22Klein Constantia16+1:181:18 1:18+0:06
1713▼4 Sisr František23Klein Constantia17+1:191:19 1:19+0:25
1814▼4 Hindley Jai19Attaque Team Gusto18+1:211:21 1:21+0:25
1920▲1 Schoonbroodt Bob25Team3M19+1:321:32 1:32+0:06
2016▼4 Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team20+1:351:35 1:35+0:25
2124▲3 Logier Jan2121+1:421:42 1:42+0:06
2226▲4 Ariesen Tim22SEG Racing Academy22+1:431:43 1:43+0:04
2325▲2 Verstraeten Jari27Verandas Willems Cycling Team23+1:451:45 1:45+0:06
2428▲4 Livyns Arjen2124+1:461:46 1:46+0:06
2533▲8 Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U2325+1:521:52 1:52+0:06
2632▲6 Havik Piotr21Team3M26+1:52,, 1:52+0:06
2734▲7 Nõmmela Aksel21Leopard Pro Cycling 27+1:551:55 1:55+0:06
2821▼7 Leysen Senne20Lotto - Soudal U2328+1:561:56 1:56+0:25
2922▼7 Deltombe Kevin22Lotto - Soudal U2329+1:571:57 1:57+0:25
3023▼7 Lienhard Fabian2230+2:002:00 2:00+0:25
3136▲5 De Rooze Niels23Veranclassic - AGO31+2:00,, 2:00+0:06
3237▲5 Asgreen Kasper21Team Trefor32+2:052:05 2:05+0:06
3327▼6 Olesen Patrick21Leopard Pro Cycling 33+2:05,, 2:05+0:25
3439▲5 Mortier Julien18Color Code - Arden 'Beef'34+2:062:06 2:06+0:06
3529▼6 Mertz Rémy20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'35+2:06,, 2:06+0:25
3640▲4 van den Berg Julius19SEG Racing Academy36+2:082:08 2:08+0:06
3743▲6 Allegaert Piet2137+2:102:10 2:10+0:06
3844▲6 Vandewiele Frederik2538+2:122:12 2:12+0:06
3946▲7 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22Klein Constantia39+2:132:13 2:13+0:06
4045▲5 Maas Jan20Rabobank Development Team40+2:13,, 2:13+0:06
4147▲6 Kelly Jake21Team Wiggins 41+2:152:15 2:15+0:06
4235▼7 Sivakov Pavel1842+2:162:16 2:16+0:25
4348▲5 Knox James20Team Wiggins 43+2:16,, 2:16+0:06
4438▼6 Daniel Gregory21Axeon Hagens Berman44+2:242:24 2:24+0:25
4541▼4 Ruyters Brecht2245+2:272:27 2:27+0:25
4642▼4 Peyskens Dimitri24Veranclassic - AGO46+2:282:28 2:28+0:25
4756▲9 Picoux Maximilien20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'47+2:322:32 2:32+0:06
4859▲11 Olieslagers Bob19Rabobank Development Team48+2:402:40 2:40+0:06
4961▲12 Wirtgen Tom20Leopard Pro Cycling 49+2:422:42 2:42+0:06
5051▲1 Verstrepen Dries2050+2:432:43 2:43+0:25
5152▲1 Eyskens Jeroen2251+2:43,, 2:43+0:25
5253▲1 Gunst Davy21Rabobank Development Team52+2:442:44 2:44+0:25
5362▲9 De Poorter Maxime1953+2:452:45 2:45+0:06
5464▲10 Rahbek Mads20Team Trefor54+2:482:48 2:48+0:06
5554▼1 Carnevali Jean-Albert2255+2:48,, 2:48+0:25
5655▼1 Van Hoof Nick2456+2:502:50 2:50+0:25
5758▲1 De Witte Mathias2357+2:572:57 2:57+0:25
5860▲2 Bouwmans Dylan19Rabobank Development Team58+3:003:00 3:00+0:25
5963▲4 Pattyn Jeroen2059+3:073:07 3:07+0:25
6065▲5 Verhaegen Tom1960+3:093:09 3:09+0:25
6167▲6 Joyce Colin21Axeon Hagens Berman61+3:283:28 3:28+0:25
6269▲7 Oliebos Jordy62+3:293:29 3:29+0:25
6350▼13 Hamilton Lucas2063+3:323:32 3:32+1:15
6470▲6 Welten Bram1964+3:483:48 3:48+0:06
6531▼34 O'Connor Ben20Avanti IsoWhey Sport 65+4:364:36 4:36+2:50
6672▲6 Lowe Sam22Team Wiggins 66+4:444:44 4:44+0:06
6774▲7 Dewulf Stan18Lotto - Soudal U2367+5:195:19 5:19+0:06
6875▲7 Cools Michael2168+5:215:21 5:21+0:06
6973▲4 Evensen Henrik21SEG Racing Academy69+5:235:23 5:23+0:25
7078▲8 Bokeloh Jonas20Klein Constantia70+5:275:27 5:27+0:06
7179▲8 Ballet Mathias2271+5:315:31 5:31+0:06
7271▼1 Delbaere Tijs2172+5:405:40 5:40+1:40
7376▲3 Williams Tyler21Axeon Hagens Berman73+5:425:42 5:42+0:25
7477▲3 Vanbesien Thomas2274+5:42,, 5:42+0:25
7566▼9 Pedersen Mark Sehested24Team Trefor75+5:435:43 5:43+2:54
7680▲4 Reynvoet Niels2476+5:525:52 5:52+0:14
7781▲4 Stockman Michiel1977+6:116:11 6:11+0:25
7849▼29 Hardahl Anders19Team Trefor78+6:166:16 6:16+4:01
7982▲3 Stockman Abram1979+6:246:24 6:24+0:25
8057▼23 Loy Antoine19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'80+6:306:30 6:30+4:01
8184▲3 Van Den Bossche Angelo1981+6:536:53 6:53+0:25
8288▲6 Nieuwpoort Jelle18Rabobank Development Team82+7:397:39 7:39+0:25
8389▲6 Bennett Sean20An Post Chain Reaction83+7:477:47 7:47+0:25
8491▲7 Latham Christopher22Team Wiggins 84+8:058:05 8:05+0:25
8590▲5 Goolaerts Michael21Lotto - Soudal U2385+8:108:10 8:10+0:37
8685▼1 Schotte Lawrence2186+8:228:22 8:22+1:44
8794▲7 Vahtra Norman1987+8:498:49 8:49+0:25
8887▼1 Debuy Anthony1988+8:508:50 8:50+1:44
8995▲6 Ghyselinck Jan28Verandas Willems Cycling Team89+9:169:16 9:16+0:25
9096▲6 Palm Martin19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'90+9:269:26 9:26+0:25
9198▲7 Broes Michiel2291+9:329:32 9:32+0:25
92100▲8 Cobbaert Robby2592+9:529:52 9:52+0:06
93101▲8 Van Der Haeghen Ruben2293+10:1510:15 10:15+0:25
94102▲8 Van Gucht Sten2394+10:1810:18 10:18+0:25
95104▲9 Schlechter Pit25Leopard Pro Cycling 95+10:2810:28 10:28+0:06
9683▼13 Dechesne Julien24Veranclassic - AGO96+10:3710:37 10:37+4:31
97103▲6 Haemels Bavo21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon97+10:4110:41 10:41+0:25
9886▼12 Leleu Antoine22Veranclassic - AGO98+10:4510:45 10:45+3:59
99105▲6 Seye Guillaume1999+10:5010:50 10:50+0:25
100110▲10 Thompson Michael21Team Wiggins 100+11:0911:09 11:09+0:06
101108▲7 Taminiaux Lionel 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'101+11:2111:21 11:21+0:25
102109▲7 Tietema Bas21102+11:2211:22 11:22+0:25
103111▲8 Maes Alexander22103+11:5611:56 11:56+0:06
10492▼12 Biermans Jenthe20SEG Racing Academy104+12:0912:09 12:09+4:01
10568▼37 Steen Nicolaj21Team Trefor105+12:1612:16 12:16+9:12
106115▲9 Jakobsen Fabio19SEG Racing Academy106+12:5912:59 12:59+0:06
107114▲7 Kooistra Marten18SEG Racing Academy107+13:1413:14 13:14+0:25
108116▲8 Vekeman Maxime22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon108+13:4913:49 13:49+0:25
109117▲8 Hemroulle Johan20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'109+13:5113:51 13:51+0:25
11097▼13 Spengler Mario18110+14:0414:04 14:04+5:02
111107▼4 Vingerling Michael25Team3M111+14:4414:44 14:44+4:00
112119▲7 Bassett Stephen21Team Jamis112+15:1115:11 15:11+0:06
113106▼7 Verwilst Aaron18Lotto - Soudal U23113+15:4015:40 15:40+5:02
114120▲6 Declercq Benjamin22114+16:4116:41 16:41+0:06
11593▼22 Didier Antoine24T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon115+16:4616:46 16:46+8:27
11699▼17 Vermeulen Emiel23Team3M116+17:0917:09 17:09+7:56
117121▲4 Wouters Enzo20Lotto - Soudal U23117+17:2417:24 17:24+0:06
118113▼5 Wight Rohan19118+17:3317:33 17:33+5:02
119118▼1 Goebeert Pierre19119+17:5517:55 17:55+3:50
120112▼8 Decoster Merlijn21120+20:5520:55 20:55+8:46
121122▲1 Petit Tomas19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon121+22:1022:10 22:10+4:00
122125▲3 Morabito Massimo23Leopard Pro Cycling 122+23:5023:50 23:50+0:25
123126▲3 Riis Thomas Nybo23Team Trefor123+23:5123:51 23:51+0:25
124127▲3 Vaga Kristo Enn19124+25:1025:10 25:10+1:44
125124▼1 Craeghs Maarten24125+26:2926:29 26:29+4:01
126128▲2 Verschuere Seppe22126+26:3626:36 26:36+0:25
127130▲3 De Decker Alfdan19127+28:0728:07 28:07+0:25
128132▲4 Destatsbader Roy128+31:2531:25 31:25+0:25
129134▲5 Nisu Oskar21129+32:2932:29 32:29+0:25
130136▲6 Wydooghe Jaron18130+33:2933:29 33:29+0:25
131137▲6 Galle Tom20131+33:4733:47 33:47+0:25
132135▲3 Lauk Karl Patrick19132+34:0434:04 34:04+1:36
133131▼2 De Jonghe Jules19133+34:2234:22 34:22+4:01
134133▼1 Pung Peeter19134+35:0335:03 35:03+3:57
135129▼6 Dervaux Niels135+36:2236:22 36:22+8:46
136138▲2 Van Den Brande Julien21Veranclassic - AGO136+41:5141:51 41:51+0:25
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Costa Adrien18Axeon Hagens Berman5+0:229:46:32 9:46:32
22- Storer Michael1913+1:100:48 0:48
34▲1 Mortier Julien18Color Code - Arden 'Beef'34+2:061:44 1:44
43▼1 Sivakov Pavel1842+2:161:54 1:54
55- Olieslagers Bob19Rabobank Development Team48+2:402:18 2:18
66- Bouwmans Dylan19Rabobank Development Team58+3:002:38 2:38
77- Welten Bram1964+3:483:26 3:26
88- Dewulf Stan18Lotto - Soudal U2367+5:194:57 4:57
99- Nieuwpoort Jelle18Rabobank Development Team82+7:397:17 7:17
1013▲3 Kooistra Marten18SEG Racing Academy107+13:1412:52 12:52
1110▼1 Spengler Mario18110+14:0413:42 13:42
1211▼1 Verwilst Aaron18Lotto - Soudal U23113+15:4015:18 15:18
1312▼1 Wight Rohan19118+17:3317:11 17:11
1414- Goebeert Pierre19119+17:5517:33 17:33
1515- Vaga Kristo Enn19124+25:1024:48 24:48
16- Wydooghe Jaron18130+33:2933:07 33:07
17- Lauk Karl Patrick19132+34:0433:42 33:42
18- De Jonghe Jules19133+34:2234:00 34:00
19- Dervaux Niels135+36:2236:00 36:00
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ -9:46:10 29:19:45 29:19:45
22- Klein Constantia+ -9:46:100:24 0:24
33- Team Wiggins + -9:46:100:54 0:54
44- United States+ -9:46:102:53 2:53
57▲2 EFC-Etixx+ -9:46:103:13 3:13
68▲2 Team Trefor+ -9:46:103:16 3:16
79▲2 Rabobank Development Team+ -9:46:103:18 3:18
86▼2 BMC Development Team + -9:46:103:20 3:20
9- Lotto Soudal+ -9:46:103:21 3:21
1011▲1 Leopard Pro Cycling + -9:46:103:26 3:26
1112▲1 VL Techniek-Abutriek+ -9:46:104:02 4:02
12- Australia+ -9:46:104:04 4:04
1313- Color Code - Arden 'Beef'+ -9:46:105:05 5:05
1414- Profel United Cycling Team+ -9:46:106:30 6:30
1515- SEG Racing Academy+ -9:46:107:30 7:30
1616- Team Wallonie Espoirs+ -9:46:108:29 8:29
1718▲1 Home Solution Anmapa Soenens+ -9:46:109:09 9:09
1817▼1 Team3M+ -9:46:1012:22 12:22
1919- Club Cycliste Chevigny+ -9:46:1016:45 16:45
2020- Tops Antiek Atom+ -9:46:1016:48 16:48
2121- T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+ -9:46:1029:27 29:27
2222- Meubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra+ -9:46:1046:58 46:58
2323- Estonia+ -9:46:101:03:25 1:03:25

Race information

Date: 3rd April 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.petitereinefrasnoise.be/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16295 sec.