Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»21st Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2)

2016  General classification

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor 22Team Trefor752:08:022:08:02
22+0:11 Dibben JonathanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 32,,,,
322+1:43 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy11,,,,
4117+17:24 Wouters EnzoLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
564+3:48 Welten Bram 19,,,,
625+1:52 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
7112+15:11 Bassett StephenTeam Jamis 21Team Jamis,,,,
8103+11:56 Maes Alexander 22,,,,
911+0:53 Warlop Jordi 19,,,,
1024+1:46 Livyns Arjen 21,,,,
1149+2:42 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
12106+12:59 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,,,
1316+1:18 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,,,
1437+2:10 Allegaert Piet 21,,,,
1548+2:40 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,,,
1621+1:42 Logier Jan 21,,,,
1727+1:55 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
1839+2:13 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,,,
1947+2:32 Picoux MaximilienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,,,
2041+2:15 Kelly JakeTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,,,
2153+2:45 De Poorter Maxime 19,,,,
2234+2:06 Mortier JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 18Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,,,
23114+16:41 Declercq Benjamin 22,,,,
2426+1:52 Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M,,,,
2536+2:08 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,,,
2640+2:13 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,,,
2715+1:17 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,,,
2814+1:16 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
2970+5:27 Bokeloh JonasKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,,,
309+0:38 Van Hooydonck Nathan 20,,,,
314+0:20 De Troyer TimVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
3238+2:12 Vandewiele Frederik 25,,,,
333+0:18 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,,,
346+0:22 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,,,
355+0:22 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 18Axeon Hagens Berman,,,,
3671+5:31 Ballet Mathias 22,,,,
3710+0:42 García IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,,,
3819+1:32 Schoonbroodt BobTeam3M 25Team3M,,,,
3912+1:07 Cavagna RémiKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,,,
4092+9:52 Cobbaert Robby 25,,,,
4132+2:05 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,,,
4268+5:21 Cools Michael 21,,,,
4367+5:19 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
4466+4:44 Lowe SamTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,,,
4531+2:00 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
4695+10:28 Schlechter PitLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
478+0:32 Dhaene BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
4854+2:48 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor,,,,
4923+1:45 Verstraeten JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
5043+2:16 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,,,
51100+11:09 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,,,
527+0:23 Van Breussegem EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
5376+5:52 Reynvoet Niels 240:080:08
5417+1:19 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia0:190:19
5593+10:15 Van Der Haeghen Ruben 22,,0:19
5687+8:49 Vahtra Norman 19,,0:19
5750+2:43 Verstrepen Dries 20,,0:19
5852+2:44 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:19
5981+6:53 Van Den Bossche Angelo 19,,0:19
6042+2:16 Sivakov Pavel 18,,0:19
61128+31:25 Destatsbader Roy ,,0:19
6235+2:06 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:19
6351+2:43 Eyskens Jeroen 22,,0:19
64102+11:22 Tietema Bas 21,,0:19
65101+11:21 Taminiaux Lionel Color Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:19
6662+3:29 Oliebos Jordy ,,0:19
6783+7:47 Bennett SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction,,0:19
6891+9:32 Broes Michiel 22,,0:19
69126+26:36 Verschuere Seppe 22,,0:19
7077+6:11 Stockman Michiel 19,,0:19
71136+41:51 Van Den Brande JulienVeranclassic - AGO 21Veranclassic - AGO,,0:19
72107+13:14 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,0:19
73130+33:29 Wydooghe Jaron 18,,0:19
74122+23:50 Morabito MassimoLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:19
7528+1:56 Leysen SenneLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:19
7682+7:39 Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:19
7757+2:57 De Witte Mathias 23,,0:19
78129+32:29 Nisu Oskar 21,,0:19
7918+1:21 Hindley JaiAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto,,0:19
8074+5:42 Vanbesien Thomas 22,,0:19
8158+3:00 Bouwmans DylanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:19
82127+28:07 De Decker Alfdan 19,,0:19
8344+2:24 Daniel GregoryAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:19
84131+33:47 Galle Tom 20,,0:19
85108+13:49 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:19
8660+3:09 Verhaegen Tom 19,,0:19
8730+2:00 Lienhard Fabian 22,,0:19
8856+2:50 Van Hoof Nick 24,,0:19
8929+1:57 Deltombe KevinLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:19
9084+8:05 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:19
9133+2:05 Olesen PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:19
92123+23:51 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor,,0:19
9313+1:10 Storer Michael 19,,0:19
9489+9:16 Ghyselinck JanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:19
9545+2:27 Ruyters Brecht 22,,0:19
9694+10:18 Van Gucht Sten 23,,0:19
9759+3:07 Pattyn Jeroen 20,,0:19
9899+10:50 Seye Guillaume 19,,0:19
9920+1:35 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:19
10046+2:28 Peyskens DimitriVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,0:19
10179+6:24 Stockman Abram 19,,0:19
10297+10:41 Haemels BavoT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:19
103109+13:51 Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:19
10473+5:42 Williams TylerAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:19
10561+3:28 Joyce ColinAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:19
10655+2:48 Carnevali Jean-Albert 22,,0:19
10790+9:26 Palm MartinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:19
10869+5:23 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:19
10985+8:10 Goolaerts MichaelLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U230:310:31
11063+3:32 Hamilton Lucas 201:091:09
111132+34:04 Lauk Karl Patrick 191:301:30
11272+5:40 Delbaere Tijs 211:341:34
11386+8:22 Schotte Lawrence 211:381:38
11488+8:50 Debuy Anthony 19,,1:38
115124+25:10 Vaga Kristo Enn 19,,1:38
11665+4:36 O'Connor BenAvanti IsoWhey Sport  20Avanti IsoWhey Sport 2:442:44
11775+5:43 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor 24Team Trefor2:482:48
118119+17:55 Goebeert Pierre 193:443:44
119134+35:03 Pung Peeter 193:513:51
12098+10:45 Leleu AntoineVeranclassic - AGO 22Veranclassic - AGO3:533:53
121121+22:10 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon3:543:54
12280+6:30 Loy AntoineColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'3:553:55
123133+34:22 De Jonghe Jules 19,,3:55
124111+14:44 Vingerling MichaelTeam3M 25Team3M,,3:55
12578+6:16 Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,3:55
126104+12:09 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,3:55
127125+26:29 Craeghs Maarten 24,,3:55
12896+10:37 Dechesne JulienVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO4:254:25
129113+15:40 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U234:564:56
130118+17:33 Wight Rohan 19,,4:56
131110+14:04 Spengler Mario 18,,4:56
132116+17:09 Vermeulen EmielTeam3M 23Team3M7:507:50
133115+16:46 Didier AntoineT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 24T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon8:218:21
134120+20:55 Decoster Merlijn 218:408:40
135135+36:22 Dervaux Niels ,,8:40
136105+12:16 Steen NicolajTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor9:069:06
DNF+ -9:46:10 Vandenbussche Jari 19--
DNF+ -9:46:10 Deleu Robbe ,,-
DNF+ -9:46:10 Fitter DanielState of Matter MAAP Racing 19State of Matter MAAP Racing,,-


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor 22Team Trefor40259:46:109:46:10
22- Dibben JonathanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 30180:110:11
33- Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia25140:180:18
44- De Troyer TimVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team20110:200:20
56▲1 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 18Axeon Hagens Berman1580:220:22
65▼1 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 106,,0:22
77- Van Breussegem EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team540:230:23
88- Dhaene BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team330:320:32
99- Van Hooydonck Nathan 20320:380:38
1010- García IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia310:420:42
1112▲1 Warlop Jordi 190:530:53
1215▲3 Cavagna RémiKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia1:071:07
1311▼2 Storer Michael 191:101:10
1418▲4 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team1:161:16
1517▲2 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team1:171:17
1619▲3 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia1:181:18
1713▼4 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia1:191:19
1814▼4 Hindley JaiAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto1:211:21
1920▲1 Schoonbroodt BobTeam3M 25Team3M1:321:32
2016▼4 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team1:351:35
2124▲3 Logier Jan 211:421:42
2226▲4 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy1:431:43
2325▲2 Verstraeten JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team1:451:45
2428▲4 Livyns Arjen 211:461:46
2533▲8 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U231:521:52
2632▲6 Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M,,1:52
2734▲7 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:551:55
2821▼7 Leysen SenneLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231:561:56
2922▼7 Deltombe KevinLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U231:571:57
3023▼7 Lienhard Fabian 222:002:00
3136▲5 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO,,2:00
3237▲5 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor2:052:05
3327▼6 Olesen PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:05
3439▲5 Mortier JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 18Color Code - Arden 'Beef'2:062:06
3529▼6 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,2:06
3640▲4 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2:082:08
3743▲6 Allegaert Piet 212:102:10
3844▲6 Vandewiele Frederik 252:122:12
3946▲7 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia2:132:13
4045▲5 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,2:13
4147▲6 Kelly JakeTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 2:152:15
4235▼7 Sivakov Pavel 182:162:16
4348▲5 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,2:16
4438▼6 Daniel GregoryAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman2:242:24
4541▼4 Ruyters Brecht 222:272:27
4642▼4 Peyskens DimitriVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO2:282:28
4756▲9 Picoux MaximilienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'2:322:32
4859▲11 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team2:402:40
4961▲12 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 2:422:42
5051▲1 Verstrepen Dries 202:432:43
5152▲1 Eyskens Jeroen 22,,2:43
5253▲1 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team2:442:44
5362▲9 De Poorter Maxime 192:452:45
5464▲10 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor2:482:48
5554▼1 Carnevali Jean-Albert 22,,2:48
5655▼1 Van Hoof Nick 242:502:50
5758▲1 De Witte Mathias 232:572:57
5860▲2 Bouwmans DylanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team3:003:00
5963▲4 Pattyn Jeroen 203:073:07
6065▲5 Verhaegen Tom 193:093:09
6167▲6 Joyce ColinAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman3:283:28
6269▲7 Oliebos Jordy 3:293:29
6350▼13 Hamilton Lucas 203:323:32
6470▲6 Welten Bram 193:483:48
6531▼34 O'Connor BenAvanti IsoWhey Sport  20Avanti IsoWhey Sport 4:364:36
6672▲6 Lowe SamTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 4:444:44
6774▲7 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U235:195:19
6875▲7 Cools Michael 215:215:21
6973▲4 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy5:235:23
7078▲8 Bokeloh JonasKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia5:275:27
7179▲8 Ballet Mathias 225:315:31
7271▼1 Delbaere Tijs 215:405:40
7376▲3 Williams TylerAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman5:425:42
7477▲3 Vanbesien Thomas 22,,5:42
7566▼9 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor 24Team Trefor5:435:43
7680▲4 Reynvoet Niels 245:525:52
7781▲4 Stockman Michiel 196:116:11
7849▼29 Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor6:166:16
7982▲3 Stockman Abram 196:246:24
8057▼23 Loy AntoineColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'6:306:30
8184▲3 Van Den Bossche Angelo 196:536:53
8288▲6 Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team7:397:39
8389▲6 Bennett SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction7:477:47
8491▲7 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 8:058:05
8590▲5 Goolaerts MichaelLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U238:108:10
8685▼1 Schotte Lawrence 218:228:22
8794▲7 Vahtra Norman 198:498:49
8887▼1 Debuy Anthony 198:508:50
8995▲6 Ghyselinck JanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team9:169:16
9096▲6 Palm MartinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'9:269:26
9198▲7 Broes Michiel 229:329:32
92100▲8 Cobbaert Robby 259:529:52
93101▲8 Van Der Haeghen Ruben 2210:1510:15
94102▲8 Van Gucht Sten 2310:1810:18
95104▲9 Schlechter PitLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 10:2810:28
9683▼13 Dechesne JulienVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO10:3710:37
97103▲6 Haemels BavoT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon10:4110:41
9886▼12 Leleu AntoineVeranclassic - AGO 22Veranclassic - AGO10:4510:45
99105▲6 Seye Guillaume 1910:5010:50
100110▲10 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 11:0911:09
101108▲7 Taminiaux Lionel Color Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'11:2111:21
102109▲7 Tietema Bas 2111:2211:22
103111▲8 Maes Alexander 2211:5611:56
10492▼12 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy12:0912:09
10568▼37 Steen NicolajTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor12:1612:16
106115▲9 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy12:5912:59
107114▲7 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy13:1413:14
108116▲8 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon13:4913:49
109117▲8 Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'13:5113:51
11097▼13 Spengler Mario 1814:0414:04
111107▼4 Vingerling MichaelTeam3M 25Team3M14:4414:44
112119▲7 Bassett StephenTeam Jamis 21Team Jamis15:1115:11
113106▼7 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U2315:4015:40
114120▲6 Declercq Benjamin 2216:4116:41
11593▼22 Didier AntoineT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 24T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon16:4616:46
11699▼17 Vermeulen EmielTeam3M 23Team3M17:0917:09
117121▲4 Wouters EnzoLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2317:2417:24
118113▼5 Wight Rohan 1917:3317:33
119118▼1 Goebeert Pierre 1917:5517:55
120112▼8 Decoster Merlijn 2120:5520:55
121122▲1 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon22:1022:10
122125▲3 Morabito MassimoLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 23:5023:50
123126▲3 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor23:5123:51
124127▲3 Vaga Kristo Enn 1925:1025:10
125124▼1 Craeghs Maarten 2426:2926:29
126128▲2 Verschuere Seppe 2226:3626:36
127130▲3 De Decker Alfdan 1928:0728:07
128132▲4 Destatsbader Roy 31:2531:25
129134▲5 Nisu Oskar 2132:2932:29
130136▲6 Wydooghe Jaron 1833:2933:29
131137▲6 Galle Tom 2033:4733:47
132135▲3 Lauk Karl Patrick 1934:0434:04
133131▼2 De Jonghe Jules 1934:2234:22
134133▼1 Pung Peeter 1935:0335:03
135129▼6 Dervaux Niels 36:2236:22
136138▲2 Van Den Brande JulienVeranclassic - AGO 21Veranclassic - AGO41:5141:51


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor 22Team Trefor53
22- Dibben JonathanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 46
34▲1 Welten Bram 1929
412▲8 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy26
53▼2 De Troyer TimVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team23
68▲2 García IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia21
75▼2 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 19
86▼2 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia18
97▼2 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 18Axeon Hagens Berman17
1010- Vingerling MichaelTeam3M 25Team3M17
119▼2 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia16
1216▲4 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2316
1311▼2 Van Breussegem EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team14
1413▼1 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 13
1517▲2 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team11
16- Wouters EnzoLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2311
1714▼3 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia10
1815▼3 Dhaene BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team9
1920▲1 Warlop Jordi 199
2018▼2 Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M7
2119▼2 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 7
22- Bassett StephenTeam Jamis 21Team Jamis6
2321▼2 Olesen PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 5
24- Maes Alexander 225
2522▼3 Craeghs Maarten 245
2624▼2 Cavagna RémiKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia4
2723▼4 Hindley JaiAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto4
2825▼3 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team4
2926▼3 Pattyn Jeroen 204
3027▼3 Seye Guillaume 194
3128▼3 Van Hooydonck Nathan 203
32- Livyns Arjen 213
3329▼4 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 3
3430▼4 Vermeulen EmielTeam3M 23Team3M3
3531▼4 Logier Jan 211


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
19▲8 Dibben JonathanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 46
23▲1 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team45
32▼1 Olesen PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 27
44- Hindley JaiAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto16
55- Logier Jan 2116
66- Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M14
77- Vermeulen EmielTeam3M 23Team3M12
88- Pattyn Jeroen 2012
99- Dibben JonathanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 11
1010- Cavagna RémiKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia10
1124▲13 García IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia10
12- Peyskens DimitriVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO10
1311▼2 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 6
1412▼2 Allegaert Piet 216
1514▼1 Van Hoof Nick 246
1616- Schoonbroodt BobTeam3M 25Team3M4
1715▼2 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team4
1817▼1 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 18Axeon Hagens Berman3
1918▼1 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 3
2019▼1 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U233
2120▼1 Sivakov Pavel 183
2221▼1 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy3
23- Vingerling MichaelTeam3M 25Team3M3
24- Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia2
2523▼2 Craeghs Maarten 242
2625▼1 Van Gucht Sten 231


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-5+0:22 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 18Axeon Hagens Berman9:46:329:46:32
22-13+1:10 Storer Michael 190:480:48
34▲134+2:06 Mortier JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 18Color Code - Arden 'Beef'1:441:44
43▼142+2:16 Sivakov Pavel 181:541:54
55-48+2:40 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team2:182:18
66-58+3:00 Bouwmans DylanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team2:382:38
77-64+3:48 Welten Bram 193:263:26
88-67+5:19 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U234:574:57
99-82+7:39 Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team7:177:17
1013▲3107+13:14 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy12:5212:52
1110▼1110+14:04 Spengler Mario 1813:4213:42
1211▼1113+15:40 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U2315:1815:18
1312▼1118+17:33 Wight Rohan 1917:1117:11
1414-119+17:55 Goebeert Pierre 1917:3317:33
1515-124+25:10 Vaga Kristo Enn 1924:4824:48
16-130+33:29 Wydooghe Jaron 1833:0733:07
17-132+34:04 Lauk Karl Patrick 1933:4233:42
18-133+34:22 De Jonghe Jules 1934:0034:00
19-135+36:22 Dervaux Niels 36:0036:00


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Verandas Willems Cycling Team  29:19:45 29:19:45
22- Klein Constantia 0:240:24
33- Team Wiggins  0:540:54
44- United States 2:532:53
57▲2 EFC-Etixx 3:133:13
68▲2 Team Trefor 3:163:16
79▲2 Rabobank Development Team 3:183:18
86▼2 BMC Development Team  3:203:20
9- Lotto Soudal 3:213:21
1011▲1 Leopard Pro Cycling  3:263:26
1112▲1 VL Techniek-Abutriek 4:024:02
12- Australia 4:044:04
1313- Color Code - Arden 'Beef' 5:055:05
1414- Profel United Cycling Team 6:306:30
1515- SEG Racing Academy 7:307:30
1616- Team Wallonie Espoirs 8:298:29
1718▲1 Home Solution Anmapa Soenens 9:099:09
1817▼1 Team3M 12:2212:22
1919- Club Cycliste Chevigny 16:4516:45
2020- Tops Antiek Atom 16:4816:48
2121- T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 29:2729:27
2222- Meubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra 46:5846:58
2323- Estonia 1:03:251:03:25


Race information

Date: 3rd April 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.petitereinefrasnoise.be/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08767 sec.