Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   2nd GP Adria Mobil (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Novo Mesto  ›  Novo Mesto   (176.6k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Fortin Filippo27GM Europa Ovini40154:13:24 4:13:24
2 Cecchin Alberto26Team Roth3010,, ,,
3 Bani Eugenio25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP257,, ,,
4 Per David21Adria Mobil204,, ,,
5 Fankhauser Clemens30Tirol Cycling Team152,, ,,
6 Schorn Daniel27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 101,, ,,
7 Korošec Rok22Radenska Ljubljana5,, ,,
8 Bajc Andi27Amplatz - BMC3,, ,,
9 Räim Mihkel22Cycling Academy Team3,, ,,
10 KatraŠnik Gašper20Adria Mobil3,, ,,
11 Zamparella Marco28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,, ,,
12 Weiss Martin24Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,
13 Surutkovich Alex32Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
14 Halilaj Redi26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,, ,,
15 Finkst Tilen18Radenska Ljubljana,, ,,
16 Čanecký Marek27Amplatz - BMC,, ,,
17 Berlato Giacomo24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
18 Groselj Ziga22,, ,,
19 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil,, ,,
20 Ficara Pierpaolo25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,, ,,
21 Bissinger Florian28WSA-Greenlife,, ,,
22 Kiserlovski Emanuel31Meridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
23 Borisavljevic Miloš22,, ,,
24 Trettwer Helmut32WSA-Greenlife,, ,,
25 Kuen Maximilian23Amplatz - BMC,, ,,
26 Cotar Luka19,, ,,
27 Averin Maksym30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
28* Fajt Kristjan33Adria Mobil,, ,,
28 Giacobazzi Roberto25,, ,,
29 Leopold Hans-Jörg32WSA-Greenlife,, ,,
30 Kusztor Péter31Amplatz - BMC,, ,,
31 Poll Stefan29WSA-Greenlife,, ,,
32 PÖssl Lukas25,, ,,
33 Golčer Jure38Adria Mobil,, ,,
34 Celano Danilo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:07 0:07
35 Mclaughlin James25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:10 0:10
36 Rabitsch Stephan24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:10
37 Mugerli Matej34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:10
38 Taferner Michael22WSA-Greenlife0:16 0:16
39 Eibegger Markus31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:16
40 Danilović Marko220:25 0:25
41 Toffali Nicola23Team Roth0:31 0:31
42 Pavlič Marko23Cycling Academy Team0:58 0:58
43 Nibali Antonio23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:58
44 Kvasina Matija34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:58
45 Rogina Radoslav37Adria Mobil,, 0:58
46 Pacchiardo Davide25GM Europa Ovini1:09 1:09
47 Eichinger Daniel201:26 1:26
48 Balykin Ivan25GM Europa Ovini,, 1:26
49 Schlemmer Lukas21WSA-Greenlife,, 1:26
50 Gaubitzer Michael32,, 1:26
51 Penko Izidor19Radenska Ljubljana,, 1:26
52 Repse Uros22Meridiana Kamen Team1:28 1:28
53 Logar Tadej22,, 1:28
54 Colli Daniele33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:28
55 Lunardon Paolo24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 1:28
56 Kuboki Kazushige26Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:29 5:29
57 Boivin Guillaume26Cycling Academy Team,, 5:29
58 Sagiv Guy21Cycling Academy Team5:36 5:36
59 Redtenbacher Paul206:31 6:31
60 Umhaller Andreas24Amplatz - BMC,, 6:31
61 Pelikán János20Amplatz - BMC,, 6:31
62 Stankovic Marko27,, 6:31
63 Jenko Robert25Radenska Ljubljana,, 6:31
64 Jovanović Nebojša33Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, 6:31
65 Stefanovic Stefan21,, 6:31
66 Yamamoto Genki24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:31
67 Novak Simon32,, 6:31
68 Gamper Patrick19Tirol Cycling Team,, 6:31
69 Turek Daniel23Cycling Academy Team,, 6:31
DNF Marini Nicolas22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:31
DNF Kranjc Martin19,, 6:31
DNF Komel Patrik19,, 6:31
DNF Barat Jure18,, 6:31
DNF Hopfgartner Paul26,, 6:31
DNF Lang Philipp23,, 6:31
DNF Dünser Lukas28,, 6:31
DNF Polansek Eric23,, 6:31
DNF Ochsenhofer Peter28,, 6:31
DNF Pajek Luka19,, 6:31
DNF Veber Matic19,, 6:31
DNF Vidotti Filippo25,, 6:31
DNF Favaro Daniel19,, 6:31
DNF De Marchi Mattia24,, 6:31
DNF De Monte Davide18,, 6:31
DNF Buttazzoni Alex31,, 6:31
DNF Craven Dan33Cycling Academy Team,, 6:31
DNF Migdał Wojciech25Cycling Academy Team,, 6:31
DNF Yechezkel Aviv21Cycling Academy Team,, 6:31
DNF Molnar Istvan27,, 6:31
DNF Hartmann Jozsef23,, 6:31
DNF Mahmic Nedtad18,, 6:31
DNF Crncevic Aleksa21,, 6:31
DNF TrejiĆ Dulaga25,, 6:31
DNF Kurtovic Mujo23,, 6:31
DNF Alagic Nedim34,, 6:31
DNF Di Sante Antonio22GM Europa Ovini,, 6:31
DNF Marquez José25GM Europa Ovini,, 6:31
DNF Sazanov Andrey22GM Europa Ovini,, 6:31
DNF Liha Muhamed18,, 6:31
DNF Lesjak Martin21,, 6:31
DNF Varga Péter23,, 6:31
DNF Nimcevic Dario19,, 6:31
DNF Zathureczky Mark18,, 6:31
DNF Bertalan Balazs18,, 6:31
DNF Kienzl Daniel21,, 6:31
DNF Kienzl Mario25,, 6:31
DNF Steiner Hanno22,, 6:31
DNF Steiner Martin30,, 6:31
DNF Martins Uri25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 6:31
DNF Gavazzi Mattia32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 6:31
DNF Walzel Andreas21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 6:31
DNF Viola Antonio24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:31
DNF Dragojevic Milan20,, 6:31
DNF Kozomara Nikola24,, 6:31
DNF Maric Dejan24,, 6:31
DNF Ramsak Borut21,, 6:31
DNF Gaday Lucas Manuel23Team Roth,, 6:31
DNF D'Urbano Marco24Team Roth,, 6:31
DNF Zeller Lukas21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 6:31
DNF Biedermann Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 6:31
DNF Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil,, 6:31
DNF Schipflinger Florian20Tirol Cycling Team,, 6:31
DNF Katzmayer Daniel18Tirol Cycling Team,, 6:31
DNF Neuhauser Marcel19Tirol Cycling Team,, 6:31
DNF Stock Mario21Tirol Cycling Team,, 6:31
DNF Dallinger Christian18WSA-Greenlife,, 6:31
DNF Sokol Jan25WSA-Greenlife,, 6:31
DNF Auer Daniel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 6:31
DNF Zordan Andrea24Team Roth,, 6:31
DNF Stoiber Lukas26Amplatz - BMC,, 6:31
DNF Svab Jernej20,, 6:31
DNF Poljanec Miha21,, 6:31
DNF GroŠelj Matic19,, 6:31
DNF Miskulin Jure21Radenska Ljubljana,, 6:31
DNF Ručigaj Ziga20Radenska Ljubljana,, 6:31
DNF Baumann Lukas20,, 6:31
DNF Knapp Daniel19,, 6:31
DNF Tschany Daniel20,, 6:31
DNF Cibej Simon18,, 6:31
DNF Iliasov Ismail21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 6:31
DNF Jabuka David19Meridiana Kamen Team,, 6:31
DNF Cerkez Josip 22Meridiana Kamen Team,, 6:31
DNF Rigo Paolo22Meridiana Kamen Team,, 6:31
DNF Frankovic Mateo21Meridiana Kamen Team,, 6:31
DNF Beganovic Ernad20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 6:31
DNF Catovic Elvedin18Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 6:31
DNF Antonijevic Goran21,, 6:31
DNF Galovic Andrej19Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 6:31
DNF Novak Domen20Adria Mobil,, 6:31

Race information

Date: 3rd April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.82 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Novo Mesto › Novo Mesto
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Websites:
www.adria-mobil-cycling.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08034 sec.