Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»59th Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo (2.1)

2016  General classification

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-11 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA125100 11:50:53 11:50:53
22-12 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA85700:220:22
35▲27 Moreno DanielMovistar Team 34Movistar Team70500:530:53
43▼121 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 60360:550:55
54▼124 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 50281:091:09
67▲1103 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones40241:421:42
76▼114 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA35202:042:04
810▲274 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto  26W52/FC Porto 30182:162:16
99-55 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista2516,,2:16
108▼216 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20142:172:17
1112▲152 Figueiredo FredericoRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista15122:372:37
1211▼137 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH 10102:492:49
1313-141 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx583:043:04
1417▲338 Merino IgorBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH 573:483:48
1515-22 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 563:533:53
1614▼2144 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx354:024:02
1718▲165 De Segovia Jose AntonioLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 344:374:37
1819▲12 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team334:574:57
1920▲1105 Ortega Robinson ArmandoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 19Boyacá Raza de Campeones324:594:59
2016▼423 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 315:045:04
2126▲556 Guerrero PabloRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista35:405:40
2223▲134 Torres PabloBurgos-BH  28Burgos-BH 35:415:41
2321▼263 Benta JoãoLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  29Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 35:495:49
2422▼276 Perez Juan IgnacioW52/FC Porto  26W52/FC Porto 36:106:10
2524▼135 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 37:007:00
2625▼178 Rodrigues JoãoW52/FC Porto  21W52/FC Porto ,,7:00
2730▲357 Jimenez CarlosRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista7:317:31
2829▲1148 Zhuravlev VadimLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx8:218:21
2927▼2108 Chaparro Yeison AndresBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones8:298:29
3036▲613 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:508:50
3132▲188 Sarabia IgnacioInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 32Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team8:538:53
3228▼4102 Ochoa DiegoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones8:588:58
3333-107 Rodriguez Wilson EnriqueBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones9:189:18
3431▼391 Suaza BernardoTeam Manzana Postobon 23Team Manzana Postobon9:249:24
3535-101 Diagama Roller CamiloBoyacá Raza de Campeones 21Boyacá Raza de Campeones9:349:34
3637▲194 Reyes AldemarTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon9:409:40
3741▲46 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 31Movistar Team9:579:57
3838-81 Nuño IsraelInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team11:0111:01
3939-142 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx12:0212:02
4040-106 Garcia Nestor JavierBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones12:1612:16
4142▲1146 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx12:2212:22
4245▲383 Grijalba FernandoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team12:3012:30
4343-95 Osorio Juan FelipeTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon14:2914:29
4434▼10145 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx14:3314:33
4546▲145 Enriquez RodrigoSpain 21Spain15:2715:27
4648▲2117 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia15:3915:39
4744▼315 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15:4815:48
4851▲38 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team16:5016:50
4952▲375 Freitas DanielW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto 17:5117:51
5049▼132 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH 18:1018:10
5153▲242 Andrés Rodriguez GonzaloSpain Spain18:4018:40
5256▲493 Aguirre HernánTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon20:3320:33
5347▼692 Parra Hernán DaríoTeam Manzana Postobon 24Team Manzana Postobon20:3720:37
5450▼471 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto 23:1923:19
5555-3 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 32Movistar Team24:5224:52
5654▼2147 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx25:1825:18
5757-1 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team25:5625:56
5859▲143 Buades MarcSpain 20Spain26:2526:25
5958▼125 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 27:5627:56
6063▲317 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29:0829:08
6162▲1104 Flórez Miguel EduardoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones29:5729:57
6260▼2114 Mora Luis Guillermod'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia31:0831:08
6369▲697 Higuita SergioTeam Manzana Postobon 18Team Manzana Postobon31:5931:59
6466▲244 Carretero HéctorSpain 20Spain,,31:59
6564▼161 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 33:3333:33
6670▲4132 Valero JavierDare Gobik 21Dare Gobik34:3934:39
6767-131 Lorente CarlosDare Gobik 23Dare Gobik34:4034:40
6861▼727 Lizarralde EnekoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 35:5635:56
6973▲486 Marquez RafaelInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team36:0036:00
7065▼564 Cañada CristianLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 36:2136:21
7168▼3143 Neustroev VasilyLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx37:1837:18
7272-85 Milán DiegoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 30Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team37:5637:56
7371▼236 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 38:5238:52
7474-77 Sánchez ÁngelW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto 38:5938:59
7576▲173 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  30W52/FC Porto 39:2039:20
7677▲133 Martín VíctorBurgos-BH  26Burgos-BH 42:0042:00
7775▼2112 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 31d'Amico - Bottecchia44:2144:21
7881▲358 Silva DanielRádio Popular Boavista 30Rádio Popular Boavista45:0845:08
7982▲318 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46:0446:04
8083▲35 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team46:0646:06
8188▲741 Altur MarcosSpain Spain46:4346:43
8280▼2118 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Bottecchia 25d'Amico - Bottecchia47:0847:08
8379▼454 Ucha Rodriguez JacoboRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista48:2748:27
8487▲353 De Almeida GuillaumeRádio Popular Boavista 27Rádio Popular Boavista51:5851:58
8585-48 Gil NoelSpain 21Spain52:3252:32
8689▲398 Suesca Marco TulioTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon52:5352:53
8791▲4115 Ginés Danield'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia53:5953:59
8893▲546 Garcia Juan ManuelSpain Spain57:3357:33
8992▲331 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH 58:1058:10
9090-111 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia58:3258:32
9194▲382 Guzman WilliamInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team1:01:561:01:56
9296▲447 Garcia JavierSpain 21Spain1:03:321:03:32
9398▲5134 Domene AntonioDare Gobik 25Dare Gobik,,1:03:32


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:537 Moreno DanielMovistar Team 34Movistar Team14202:57:582:57:58
22+0:2212 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA512,,,,
31+0:0011 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA370:020:02
48+2:1674 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto  26W52/FC Porto 50:180:18
59+2:1655 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista4,,0:18
64+0:5521 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 30:190:19
76+1:42103 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones2,,0:19
811+2:3752 Figueiredo FredericoRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista1,,0:19
95+1:0924 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:230:23
1013+3:04141 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx0:410:41
1146+15:39117 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:41
1212+2:4937 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,0:41
1360+29:0817 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:41
147+2:0414 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:41
1548+16:508 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:41
1621+5:4056 Guerrero PabloRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista,,0:41
1763+31:5997 Higuita SergioTeam Manzana Postobon 18Team Manzana Postobon,,0:41
1810+2:1716 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:41
1930+8:5013 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:41
2037+9:576 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:41
2114+3:4838 Merino IgorBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,0:41
2242+12:3083 Grijalba FernandoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team1:161:16
2327+7:3157 Jimenez CarlosRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista,,1:16
2415+3:5322 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:191:19
2549+17:5175 Freitas DanielW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto ,,1:19
2617+4:3765 De Segovia Jose AntonioLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,1:19
2719+4:59105 Ortega Robinson ArmandoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 19Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:211:21
2822+5:4134 Torres PabloBurgos-BH  28Burgos-BH ,,1:21
2918+4:572 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team1:301:30
3036+9:4094 Reyes AldemarTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon1:311:31
3116+4:02144 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx1:411:41
3228+8:21148 Zhuravlev VadimLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx2:082:08
3320+5:0423 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,2:08
3426+7:0078 Rodrigues JoãoW52/FC Porto  21W52/FC Porto ,,2:08
3525+7:0035 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,2:08
3651+18:4042 Andrés Rodriguez GonzaloSpain Spain,,2:08
3750+18:1032 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,2:08
3881+46:4341 Altur MarcosSpain Spain,,2:08
3961+29:57104 Flórez Miguel EduardoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,2:08
4024+6:1076 Perez Juan IgnacioW52/FC Porto  26W52/FC Porto ,,2:08
4123+5:4963 Benta JoãoLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  29Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,2:08
4233+9:18107 Rodriguez Wilson EnriqueBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,2:08
4352+20:3393 Aguirre HernánTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon,,2:08
4435+9:34101 Diagama Roller CamiloBoyacá Raza de Campeones 21Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,2:08
4575+39:2073 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  30W52/FC Porto ,,2:08
4664+31:5944 Carretero HéctorSpain 20Spain2:172:17
4731+8:5388 Sarabia IgnacioInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 32Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,2:17
4838+11:0181 Nuño IsraelInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team2:192:19
4969+36:0086 Marquez RafaelInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team2:392:39
5039+12:02142 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx3:013:01
5141+12:22146 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,3:01
5245+15:2745 Enriquez RodrigoSpain 21Spain,,3:01
5340+12:16106 Garcia Nestor JavierBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,3:01
5458+26:2543 Buades MarcSpain 20Spain,,3:01
5534+9:2491 Suaza BernardoTeam Manzana Postobon 23Team Manzana Postobon,,3:01
5632+8:58102 Ochoa DiegoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,3:01
5729+8:29108 Chaparro Yeison AndresBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,3:01
5866+34:39132 Valero JavierDare Gobik 21Dare Gobik3:043:04
5974+38:5977 Sánchez ÁngelW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto 4:274:27
6043+14:2995 Osorio Juan FelipeTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon4:424:42
6167+34:40131 Lorente CarlosDare Gobik 23Dare Gobik,,4:42
6276+42:0033 Martín VíctorBurgos-BH  26Burgos-BH ,,4:42
6365+33:3361 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,4:42
6472+37:5685 Milán DiegoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 30Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,4:42
6547+15:4815 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:42
6671+37:18143 Neustroev VasilyLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx6:186:18
6757+25:561 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team7:127:12
6880+46:065 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,7:12
6986+52:5398 Suesca Marco TulioTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon,,7:12
7079+46:0418 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:12
7155+24:523 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,7:12
7288+57:3346 Garcia Juan ManuelSpain Spain,,7:12
7370+36:2164 Cañada CristianLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,7:12
7487+53:59115 Ginés Danield'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia,,7:12
7544+14:33145 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,7:12
7653+20:3792 Parra Hernán DaríoTeam Manzana Postobon 24Team Manzana Postobon,,7:12
7762+31:08114 Mora Luis Guillermod'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia,,7:12
7854+23:1971 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto ,,7:12
7973+38:5236 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 7:237:23
8078+45:0858 Silva DanielRádio Popular Boavista 30Rádio Popular Boavista,,7:23
8184+51:5853 De Almeida GuillaumeRádio Popular Boavista 27Rádio Popular Boavista,,7:23
8259+27:5625 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,7:23
8368+35:5627 Lizarralde EnekoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 8:168:16
8456+25:18147 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,8:16
8577+44:21112 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 31d'Amico - Bottecchia,,8:16
8693+1:03:32134 Domene AntonioDare Gobik 25Dare Gobik8:558:55
8785+52:3248 Gil NoelSpain 21Spain9:239:23
8882+47:08118 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Bottecchia 25d'Amico - Bottecchia,,9:23
8989+58:1031 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH 10:0010:00
9092+1:03:3247 Garcia JavierSpain 21Spain10:3110:31
9183+48:2754 Ucha Rodriguez JacoboRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista10:4310:43
9291+1:01:5682 Guzman WilliamInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team11:3111:31
9390+58:32111 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia11:5011:50
DNF+ - 11:50:5368 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  24Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,11:50
DNF+ - 11:50:53122 Sarmiento Johnatan FernandoMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 23Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,11:50
DNF+ - 11:50:53124 Costa AxelMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 21Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,11:50
DNS+ - 11:50:5384 NuÑez AdrianInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team--
DNS+ - 11:50:5387 Mazara LeonardoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 22Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
16▲57 Moreno DanielMovistar Team 34Movistar Team64
21▼112 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA48
312▲974 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto  26W52/FC Porto 34
43▼111 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32
511▲655 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista31
65▼121 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 29
74▼32 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team25
89▲1141 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx24
92▼716 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20
1017▲752 Figueiredo FredericoRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista20
1110▼1103 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones18
127▼5144 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx16
138▼524 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 15
1416▲237 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH 11
1514▼113 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10
1613▼314 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6
17-17 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6
1818-76 Perez Juan IgnacioW52/FC Porto  26W52/FC Porto 5
19-117 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia5
20-111 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia5
21-8 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team2


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-73 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  30W52/FC Porto 25
210▲811 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17
32▼197 Higuita SergioTeam Manzana Postobon 18Team Manzana Postobon15
46▲212 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12
55-7 Moreno DanielMovistar Team 34Movistar Team7
6-21 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 6
73▼4112 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 31d'Amico - Bottecchia6
8-24 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 4
94▼553 De Almeida GuillaumeRádio Popular Boavista 27Rádio Popular Boavista4
10-48 Gil NoelSpain 21Spain3
11-115 Ginés Danield'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia3
12-61 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 3
139▼485 Milán DiegoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 30Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team3
14-103 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones2
158▼78 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team2
167▼992 Parra Hernán DaríoTeam Manzana Postobon 24Team Manzana Postobon2
17-36 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 2
18-52 Figueiredo FredericoRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista1
1911▼891 Suaza BernardoTeam Manzana Postobon 23Team Manzana Postobon1
20-15 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1
2112▼927 Lizarralde EnekoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1
22-54 Ucha Rodriguez JacoboRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0011 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11:50:53 11:50:53
22-16+4:02144 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx4:024:02
34▲119+4:59105 Ortega Robinson ArmandoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 19Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:594:59
43▼120+5:0423 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 5:045:04
56▲121+5:4056 Guerrero PabloRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista5:405:40
65▼126+7:0078 Rodrigues JoãoW52/FC Porto  21W52/FC Porto 7:007:00
79▲227+7:3157 Jimenez CarlosRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista7:317:31
88-28+8:21148 Zhuravlev VadimLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx8:218:21
97▼232+8:58102 Ochoa DiegoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones8:588:58
1011▲133+9:18107 Rodriguez Wilson EnriqueBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones9:189:18
1110▼134+9:2491 Suaza BernardoTeam Manzana Postobon 23Team Manzana Postobon9:249:24
1213▲135+9:34101 Diagama Roller CamiloBoyacá Raza de Campeones 21Boyacá Raza de Campeones9:349:34
1314▲136+9:4094 Reyes AldemarTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon9:409:40
1415▲138+11:0181 Nuño IsraelInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team11:0111:01
1516▲140+12:16106 Garcia Nestor JavierBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones12:1612:16
1617▲141+12:22146 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx12:2212:22
1718▲143+14:2995 Osorio Juan FelipeTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon14:2914:29
1812▼644+14:33145 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx14:3314:33
1919-45+15:2745 Enriquez RodrigoSpain 21Spain15:2715:27
2020-46+15:39117 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia15:3915:39
2123▲248+16:508 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team16:5016:50
2221▼150+18:1032 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH 18:1018:10
2324▲151+18:4042 Andrés Rodriguez GonzaloSpain Spain18:4018:40
2426▲252+20:3393 Aguirre HernánTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon20:3320:33
2522▼354+23:1971 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto 23:1923:19
2625▼156+25:18147 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx25:1825:18
2727-57+25:561 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team25:5625:56
2828-58+26:2543 Buades MarcSpain 20Spain26:2526:25
2932▲360+29:0817 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29:0829:08
3031▲161+29:57104 Flórez Miguel EduardoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones29:5729:57
3129▼262+31:08114 Mora Luis Guillermod'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia31:0831:08
3235▲363+31:5997 Higuita SergioTeam Manzana Postobon 18Team Manzana Postobon31:5931:59
3333-64+31:5944 Carretero HéctorSpain 20Spain,,31:59
3436▲266+34:39132 Valero JavierDare Gobik 21Dare Gobik34:3934:39
3534▼167+34:40131 Lorente CarlosDare Gobik 23Dare Gobik34:4034:40
3630▼668+35:5627 Lizarralde EnekoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 35:5635:56
3737-73+38:5236 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 38:5238:52
3838-74+38:5977 Sánchez ÁngelW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto 38:5938:59
3942▲381+46:4341 Altur MarcosSpain Spain46:4346:43
4039▼183+48:2754 Ucha Rodriguez JacoboRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista48:2748:27
4143▲286+52:5398 Suesca Marco TulioTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon52:5352:53
4244▲287+53:59115 Ginés Danield'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia53:5953:59
4346▲388+57:3346 Garcia Juan ManuelSpain Spain57:3357:33
4445▲189+58:1031 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH 58:1058:10
4547▲291+1:01:5682 Guzman WilliamInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team1:01:561:01:56
46-85+52:3248 Gil NoelSpain 21Spain1:03:321:03:32


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias   23:03:43 23:03:43
25▲3 Burgos-BH  1:091:09
38▲5 W52/FC Porto  1:441:44
47▲3 Lokosphinx 2:202:20
56▲1 Boyacá Raza de Campeones 3:203:20
69▲3 Team Manzana Postobon 3:253:25
710▲3 Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 13:3413:34
812▲4 Spain 14:1514:15
911▲2 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé  28:5228:52
1013▲3 d'Amico - Bottecchia 1:06:211:06:21
1114▲3 Dare Gobik 1:13:391:13:39
121▼11 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8:52:368:52:36
133▼10 Movistar Team 8:55:008:55:00
144▼10 Rádio Popular Boavista 8:55:088:55:08


Race information

Date: 2nd May 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
twitter.com/vueltasturias
www.lavueltaasturias.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07998 sec.