Search:  
topLogin
2017
2014

2016»54th Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.HC)

2016  One day race  »  Eschborn  ›  Frankfurt   (206.8k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 2001255:00:025:00:02
226 Richeze MaximilianoEtixx - Quick Step 33Etixx - Quick Step15085,,0:00
343 Bennett SamBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 1812560,,0:00
477 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10050,,0:00
524 Lampaert YvesEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step8545,,0:00
662 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert7040,,0:00
7103 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team6035,,0:00
8114 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton5030,,0:00
987 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4026,,0:00
1058 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group3522,,0:00
1153 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group 27Stölting Service Group3020,,0:00
12128 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept2518,,0:00
13156 Pozzato FilippoWilier - Southeast 34Wilier - Southeast2016,,0:00
147 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 1514,,0:00
1513 Geschke SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin1012,,0:00
16161 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 510,,0:00
1733 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale59,,0:00
18138 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM58,,0:00
1972 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,,0:00
20151 Amezqueta JulenWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast56,,0:00
21107 Simón JordiVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team55,,0:00
2283 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 54,,0:00
2361 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert53,,0:00
24215 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid52,,0:00
2532 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale51,,0:00
2646 Nerz DominikBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 185,,0:00
27145 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 5,,0:00
28223 Rapp JonasTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat 5,,0:00
29134 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM5,,0:00
30132 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM5,,0:00
3152 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group3,,0:00
3236 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale3,,0:00
33106 Polnický JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3,,0:00
3484 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,,0:00
35123 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept3,,0:00
3676 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:00
3796 Ruijgh RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice 29Crelan - Vastgoedservice3,,0:00
3815 Oomen SamTeam Giant - Alpecin 20Team Giant - Alpecin3,,0:00
3971 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:00
40112 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton3,,0:00
4168 Thurau BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
4281 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:130:13
43131 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:13
4482 de la Parte VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:13
45143 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:13
4674 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:13
47152 Conti SamueleWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast0:180:18
48155 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier - Southeast 20Wilier - Southeast,,0:18
4948 Voss PaulBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 18,,0:18
50108 Stachowiak AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:18
51133 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:18
5234 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:18
535 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 0:460:46
5444 Buchmann EmanuelBora - Argon 18 23Bora - Argon 180:530:53
5523 de la Cruz DavidEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step1:361:36
5621 Martin TonyEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step,,1:36
DNF137 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM--
DNF193 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF63 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF172 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF38 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF221 Müller RobertTeam Heizomat  29Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF116 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF178 Stork FlorianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF188 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Kuota-Lotto 28Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF97 Stevens TimothyCrelan - Vastgoedservice 27Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF66 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF86 Latoń ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF154 Gil Tomas AurelioWilier - Southeast 38Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF146 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF198 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF12 Fairly CalebTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF227 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF55 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF185 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF27 Terpstra NikiEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step,,-
DNF214 Hadi JanvierStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-
DNF105 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF174 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF165 Schlechter PitLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF47 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF205 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF171 Fritz FabianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF141 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF Koch Michel 24,,-
DNF73 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF41 Archbold ShaneBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF222 Krauss AaronTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF117 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF181 Benoit AndreTeam Kuota-Lotto 26Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF191 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF98 Van Dingenen JordiCrelan - Vastgoedservice 19Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF16 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF88 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF157 Rodríguez CristiánWilier - Southeast 21Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF2 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,-
DNF201 Beran Andy LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF11 Degenkolb JohnTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF211 Beck JoschkaStradalli - Bike Aid 23Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-
DNF56 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF186 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 27Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF31 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF216 Lechner PatrickStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-
DNF111 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF175 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF166 Silvestre FábioLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF51 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF206 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF124 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF144 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF195 Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF75 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF42 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF224 Redmers SimonTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF94 Geuens AlexanderCrelan - Vastgoedservice 21Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF182 Dombrowski FrederikTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF192 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 33Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF101 Aniolkowski Stanislaw VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF17 Waeytens ZicoTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF91 Boucher DavidCrelan - Vastgoedservice 36Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF162 Morabito MassimoLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF3 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,-
DNF202 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF135 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF208 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF57 Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group 37Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF187 Retschke RobertTeam Kuota-Lotto 35Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF35 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF217 Nsengimana Jean BoscoStradalli - Bike Aid 23Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-
DNF113 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF176 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF167 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF54 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group 25Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF228 Zwingenberger PhilippTeam Heizomat  23Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF78 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF125 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF147 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF196 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 25Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF45 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 22Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF225 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF93 Eijssen YannickCrelan - Vastgoedservice 26Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF183 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Kuota-Lotto 25Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF212 Merseburg DominikStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-
DNF102 Bodnar ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 33VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF22 Contreras RodrigoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step,,-
DNF118 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF163 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF4 Guarnieri JacopoTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,-
DNF203 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF136 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF207 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF67 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF173 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF37 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF218 Schäfer TimoStradalli - Bike Aid 33Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-
DNF115 Reus KaiRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF177 Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 30Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF168 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF95 Jacobs PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice 29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF121 Brun FredericFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF85 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF153 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF148 Zilioli GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF197 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF14 Lunke SindreTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF226 Treubel PascalTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF92 Coenen DennisCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF184 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF25 Meersman GianniEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,-
DNF213 Garcia DamienStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-
DNF104 Gradek KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF122 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF164 Olesen PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF6 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,-
DNF204 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 1st May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.36 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Eschborn › Frankfurt
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.HCRund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt logo

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/derradklassiker
www.eschborn-frankfurt.de/
www.facebook.com/Radrennen
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09393 sec.