2015
2017
«
»
2016»26th

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

(2.2)
2016»Stage 2»Crachier/ChezeneuveSaint-Maurice-l'Exil (170.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:000 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team754:15:50
22+0:030 COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman18Axeon Hagens Berman320:02
0:02
311+1:300 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg11,,
0:02
413+1:410 VENTURINI ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:12
0:12
53+0:140 MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team,,
0:12
65+0:200 COSNEFROY Benoît20,,
0:12
712+1:400 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:12
814+1:420 TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team22Rabobank Development Team,,
0:12
916+1:440 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:12
106+0:210 BUDDING MartijnRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team,,
0:12
114+0:160 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:12
1215+1:430 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia23Klein Constantia,,
0:12
1318+1:440 GODON Dorian19,,
0:12
148+0:220 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:12
1519+1:440 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:12
167+0:220 DUCULTY Bastien23,,
0:12
1717+1:440 PETERS Nans22,,
0:12
189+0:220 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:12
1910+0:220 BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:12
2020+3:050 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien20,,
0:12
2122+3:580 BARBAS YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:26
2:26
2221+3:580 MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber9324HP BTP - Auber93,,
2:26
2323+6:300 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:59
4:59
2425+8:400 PAREDES WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon7:08
7:08
2526+8:430 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:11
7:11
2624+7:210 MAS EnricKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia,,
7:11
2730+10:220 FABRE Etienne198:50
8:50
2828+9:000 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
8:50
2933+10:220 ARANBURU AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
8:50
3036+10:220 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
8:50
3134+10:220 AÏT EL ABDIA Anass23,,
8:50
3231+10:220 ROUX Julien21,,
8:50
3329+10:130 KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
8:50
3427+9:000 TORRES PabloBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
8:50
3532+10:220 ZAHIRI Abderrahim20,,
8:50
3641+11:430 BALDO NicolasTeam Roth31Team Roth,,
8:50
3742+13:540 LE ROUX RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
8:50
3838+10:220 MERINO IgorBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
8:50
3935+10:220 GUILLONNET Adrien22,,
8:50
4040+11:410 BONNET Guillaume26,,
8:50
4143+15:030 SAUVAGE Paul20,,
8:50
4239+10:220 LEBRETON KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
8:50
4337+10:220 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
8:50
4444+17:300 ORMENESE Caio Godoy2115:58
15:58
4569+25:510 PARRA Hernán DaríoTeam Manzana Postobon24Team Manzana Postobon19:38
19:38
4647+21:380 RUSSO Clément2120:06
20:06
4767+25:100 BRUN Xavier31,,
20:06
4849+21:380 JOYCE ColinAxeon Hagens Berman21Axeon Hagens Berman,,
20:06
4963+22:590 SOLE ArnauBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
20:06
5050+21:380 EISENHART TaylorBMC Development Team 21BMC Development Team ,,
20:06
5170+26:190 DE JONG Jaap20,,
20:06
5265+24:480 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
20:06
5346+21:360 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
20:06
5471+26:190 AURIGNAC Samy23,,
20:06
5551+21:380 ROLLAND Loïc21,,
20:06
5664+22:590 WINTER NicolasTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg,,
20:06
5753+21:380 VILLEGAS Juan PabloTeam Manzana Postobon28Team Manzana Postobon,,
20:06
5848+21:380 SALAS IbaiBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
20:06
5962+22:570 GOUAULT PierreHP BTP - Auber9323HP BTP - Auber93,,
20:06
6045+19:590 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
20:06
6168+25:100 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Roth27Team Roth,,
20:06
6255+21:380 BAILLIFARD ValentinTeam Roth22Team Roth,,
20:06
6352+21:380 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
20:06
6472+26:190 OLABERRIA PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
20:06
6558+21:380 O' DONNELL PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman,,
20:06
6657+21:380 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
20:06
6756+21:380 BICO NunoKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia,,
20:06
6873+26:190 DEL PINO JesusBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
20:06
6966+24:480 PENVEN ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
20:06
7059+21:380 LIPONNE Julien33,,
20:06
7174+26:190 JAMET Alexandre23,,
20:06
7261+21:380 CABOT Jérémy24,,
20:06
7360+21:380 VIMPERE TheoHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
20:06
7454+21:380 CARISEY Clément24,,
20:06
7578+30:000 OLIESLAGERS BobRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team23:47
23:47
7677+29:280 ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert24:17
24:17
7775+26:440 VAIDEM Josten2125:12
25:12
7879+30:530 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH25:49
25:49
7976+27:210 MAINARD JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
25:49
8084+32:320 GAOUA Cédric27,,
25:49
8183+32:020 TERRASSON Pierre21,,
25:49
8282+32:020 SERECH Óscar19,,
25:49
8380+30:530 ROMAN Martial28,,
25:49
8481+31:000 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg28:07
28:07
8592+36:110 LE ROSCOUET Benjamin2529:59
29:59
8693+36:120 PASCUAL Benjamin270:00
0:00
8794+36:120 KOHLER MartinTeam Roth30Team Roth,,
0:00
8886+33:280 KUCHER MichaelTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg30:35
30:35
8985+32:340 JURADO Christofer Robín2031:02
31:02
90110+42:120 GENETIER Françis23,,
31:02
91112+45:310 BROWN JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman,,
31:02
9297+37:120 PACCALET Alexandre22,,
31:02
9387+33:550 BARILLOT Guillaume26,,
31:02
9488+33:550 KOWALSKI Rudy25,,
31:02
9591+35:440 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
31:02
9698+37:150 BUTTNER Simon23,,
31:02
9789+34:500 JAUN LukasTeam Roth24Team Roth33:18
33:18
9890+34:500 LEHNER DanielTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg,,
33:18
99101+39:310 CHARLES Quentin,,
33:18
100111+44:280 YSSAAD YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
33:18
101102+39:310 DRON BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
33:18
102113+46:340 BERNIER Quentin2535:24
35:24
103107+41:370 LACROIX Valentin21,,
35:24
104105+41:370 LEHKY RomanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
35:24
105106+41:370 TOURNIEROUX Victor21,,
35:24
106104+41:370 MOLANO Juan SebastiánTeam Manzana Postobon21Team Manzana Postobon,,
35:24
107103+40:280 ATHANE Thibault24,,
35:24
10899+38:170 FINÉ Gabin19,,
35:24
109108+41:370 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
35:24
11096+36:560 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon,,
35:24
11195+36:560 SAVICKAS Zydrunas25,,
35:24
112109+41:370 DUMOURIER Florian24,,
35:24
113100+38:170 TIVANI German Nicolás20,,
35:24
DNF0 BOUCHET Baptiste21-
DNF0 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF0 FAUSSURIER Romain22-
DNF0 GOIKOETXEA PeioTeam Manzana Postobon24Team Manzana Postobon-
DNF0 GUAY JulienHP BTP - Auber9329HP BTP - Auber93-
DNF0 QUINET Baptiste21-
DNF0 MALDONADO AnthonyHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93-
DNF0 PARAZ Julien-
DNF0 DELEVOYE Jordan24-
DNF0 CHARREYRON Damien21-
DNF0 GOULOT Kévin22-
DNF0 STÜSSI ColinTeam Roth22Team Roth-
DNF0 RHIM BrendanHolowesko-Citadel Racing Team20Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team-
DNF0 TEGHILLO Florent30-
DNS0 MAAS JanRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team-
DNS0 MICHAUD Yoann27-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
115▲140 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team17:18:31..
24▲20 COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman18Axeon Hagens Berman0:03
0:03
..
32▼10 MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team0:14
0:14
..
43▼10 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:16
0:16
..
55-0 COSNEFROY Benoît200:20
0:20
..
67▲10 BUDDING MartijnRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team0:21
0:21
..
710▲30 DUCULTY Bastien230:22
0:22
..
811▲30 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:22
..
912▲30 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:22
..
1013▲30 BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:22
..
1152▲410 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg1:30
1:30
..
1240▲280 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:40
1:40
..
1316▲30 VENTURINI ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:41
1:41
..
1446▲320 TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team22Rabobank Development Team1:42
1:42
..
1550▲350 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia23Klein Constantia1:43
1:43
..
1620▲40 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:44
1:44
..
1719▲20 PETERS Nans22,,
1:44
..
1827▲90 GODON Dorian19,,
1:44
..
1962▲430 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
1:44
..
2075▲550 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien203:05
3:05
..
2125▲40 MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber9324HP BTP - Auber933:58
3:58
..
2264▲420 BARBAS YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
3:58
..
2323-0 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:30
6:30
..
246▼180 MAS EnricKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia7:21
7:21
..
2537▲120 PAREDES WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon8:40
8:40
..
2663▲370 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:43
8:43
..
279▼180 TORRES PabloBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH9:00
9:00
..
2814▼140 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
9:00
..
2918▼110 KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg10:13
10:13
..
3024▼60 FABRE Etienne1910:22
10:22
..
3130▼10 ROUX Julien21,,
10:22
..
3232-0 ZAHIRI Abderrahim20,,
10:22
..
3343▲100 ARANBURU AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
10:22
..
3441▲70 AÏT EL ABDIA Anass23,,
10:22
..
3538▲30 GUILLONNET Adrien22,,
10:22
..
3658▲220 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
10:22
..
3748▲110 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
10:22
..
3860▲220 MERINO IgorBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
10:22
..
3965▲260 LEBRETON KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
10:22
..
4078▲380 BONNET Guillaume2611:41
11:41
..
4170▲290 BALDO NicolasTeam Roth31Team Roth11:43
11:43
..
4289▲470 LE ROUX RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:54
13:54
..
43119▲760 SAUVAGE Paul2015:03
15:03
..
4456▲120 ORMENESE Caio Godoy2117:30
17:30
..
451▼440 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19:59
19:59
..
4617▼290 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:36
21:36
..
4722▼250 RUSSO Clément2121:38
21:38
..
4821▼270 SALAS IbaiBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
21:38
..
4931▼180 JOYCE ColinAxeon Hagens Berman21Axeon Hagens Berman,,
21:38
..
5039▼110 EISENHART TaylorBMC Development Team 21BMC Development Team ,,
21:38
..
5134▼170 ROLLAND Loïc21,,
21:38
..
5228▼240 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
21:38
..
5335▼180 VILLEGAS Juan PabloTeam Manzana Postobon28Team Manzana Postobon,,
21:38
..
5433▼210 CARISEY Clément24,,
21:38
..
5547▼80 BAILLIFARD ValentinTeam Roth22Team Roth,,
21:38
..
5644▼120 BICO NunoKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia,,
21:38
..
5753▼40 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
21:38
..
5855▼30 O' DONNELL PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman,,
21:38
..
5954▼50 LIPONNE Julien33,,
21:38
..
6051▼90 VIMPERE TheoHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
21:38
..
6166▲50 CABOT Jérémy24,,
21:38
..
6267▲50 GOUAULT PierreHP BTP - Auber9323HP BTP - Auber9322:57
22:57
..
6374▲110 SOLE ArnauBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH22:59
22:59
..
6471▲70 WINTER NicolasTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg,,
22:59
..
6581▲160 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:48
24:48
..
6680▲140 PENVEN ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
24:48
..
6786▲190 BRUN Xavier3125:10
25:10
..
6888▲200 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Roth27Team Roth,,
25:10
..
69106▲370 PARRA Hernán DaríoTeam Manzana Postobon24Team Manzana Postobon25:51
25:51
..
7097▲270 DE JONG Jaap2026:19
26:19
..
7195▲240 AURIGNAC Samy23,,
26:19
..
72101▲290 OLABERRIA PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
26:19
..
73102▲290 DEL PINO JesusBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
26:19
..
74117▲430 JAMET Alexandre23,,
26:19
..
7536▼390 VAIDEM Josten2126:44
26:44
..
7661▼150 MAINARD JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27:21
27:21
..
7792▲150 ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert29:28
29:28
..
7899▲210 OLIESLAGERS BobRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team30:00
30:00
..
7984▲50 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH30:53
30:53
..
8083▲30 ROMAN Martial28,,
30:53
..
8173▼80 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg31:00
31:00
..
82107▲250 SERECH Óscar1932:02
32:02
..
83111▲280 TERRASSON Pierre21,,
32:02
..
84121▲370 GAOUA Cédric2732:32
32:32
..
8526▼590 JURADO Christofer Robín2032:34
32:34
..
8672▼140 KUCHER MichaelTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg33:28
33:28
..
8769▼180 BARILLOT Guillaume2633:55
33:55
..
8876▼120 KOWALSKI Rudy25,,
33:55
..
8929▼600 JAUN LukasTeam Roth24Team Roth34:50
34:50
..
9049▼410 LEHNER DanielTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg,,
34:50
..
9182▼90 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35:44
35:44
..
9294▲20 LE ROSCOUET Benjamin2536:11
36:11
..
93110▲170 PASCUAL Benjamin2736:12
36:12
..
94115▲210 KOHLER MartinTeam Roth30Team Roth,,
36:12
..
9557▼380 SAVICKAS Zydrunas2536:56
36:56
..
9659▼370 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon,,
36:56
..
9793▼40 PACCALET Alexandre2237:12
37:12
..
98118▲200 BUTTNER Simon2337:15
37:15
..
9977▼220 FINÉ Gabin1938:17
38:17
..
10079▼210 TIVANI German Nicolás20,,
38:17
..
10196▼50 CHARLES Quentin39:31
39:31
..
102108▲60 DRON BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
39:31
..
10390▼130 ATHANE Thibault2440:28
40:28
..
10498▼60 MOLANO Juan SebastiánTeam Manzana Postobon21Team Manzana Postobon41:37
41:37
..
105105-0 LEHKY RomanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
41:37
..
106104▼20 TOURNIEROUX Victor21,,
41:37
..
107113▲60 LACROIX Valentin21,,
41:37
..
108112▲40 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
41:37
..
109120▲110 DUMOURIER Florian24,,
41:37
..
110124▲140 GENETIER Françis2342:12
42:12
..
111123▲120 YSSAAD YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44:28
44:28
..
112127▲150 BROWN JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman45:31
45:31
..
113122▲90 BERNIER Quentin2546:34
46:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
15▲40 COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman18Axeon Hagens Berman33+20
22-0 MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team32+12
319▲160 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team26+25
41▼30 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25-
53▼20 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21+5
613▲70 VENTURINI ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18+14
710▲30 COSNEFROY Benoît2016+10
8-0 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg16+16
99-0 BUDDING MartijnRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team14+6
10-0 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert13+13
11-0 KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg12+12
126▼60 TORRES PabloBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH12-
137▼60 DUCULTY Bastien2310-
14-0 TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team22Rabobank Development Team10+10
1511▼40 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert22Wanty - Groupe Gobert8+2
168▼80 MAS EnricKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia8+-1
17-0 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert7+7
1812▼60 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5-
19-0 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia23Klein Constantia5+5
2014▼60 PACCALET Alexandre224-
2115▼60 BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3-
22-0 GODON Dorian193+3
2316▼70 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2-
24-0 BONNET Guillaume262+2
2517▼80 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
2618▼80 GOUAULT PierreHP BTP - Auber9323HP BTP - Auber932-
27-0 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber931+1
28-0 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1+1
2920▼90 LE ROSCOUET Benjamin251-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲40 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team7:18:31
21▼10 COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman18Axeon Hagens Berman0:03
0:03
32▼10 COSNEFROY Benoît200:20
0:20
44-0 BUDDING MartijnRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team0:21
0:21
56▲10 PETERS Nans221:44
1:44
610▲40 GODON Dorian19,,
1:44
727▲200 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien203:05
3:05
83▼50 MAS EnricKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia7:21
7:21
917▲80 PAREDES WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon8:40
8:40
108▼20 FABRE Etienne1910:22
10:22
1112▲10 ROUX Julien21,,
10:22
1214▲20 ZAHIRI Abderrahim20,,
10:22
1319▲60 ARANBURU AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
10:22
1422▲80 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
10:22
1547▲320 SAUVAGE Paul2015:03
15:03
1625▲90 ORMENESE Caio Godoy2117:30
17:30
177▼100 RUSSO Clément2121:38
21:38
1813▼50 JOYCE ColinAxeon Hagens Berman21Axeon Hagens Berman,,
21:38
1918▼10 EISENHART TaylorBMC Development Team 21BMC Development Team ,,
21:38
2015▼50 ROLLAND Loïc21,,
21:38
2111▼100 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
21:38
2220▼20 BICO NunoKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia,,
21:38
2324▲10 O' DONNELL PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman,,
21:38
2430▲60 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:48
24:48
2535▲100 DE JONG Jaap2026:19
26:19
2638▲120 OLABERRIA PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
26:19
2716▼110 VAIDEM Josten2126:44
26:44
2837▲90 OLIESLAGERS BobRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team30:00
30:00
2931▲20 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH30:53
30:53
3041▲110 SERECH Óscar1932:02
32:02
3142▲110 TERRASSON Pierre21,,
32:02
329▼230 JURADO Christofer Robín2032:34
32:34
3323▼100 LEHNER DanielTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg34:50
34:50
3426▼80 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon36:56
36:56
3534▼10 PACCALET Alexandre2237:12
37:12
3628▼80 FINÉ Gabin1938:17
38:17
3729▼80 TIVANI German Nicolás20,,
38:17
3836▼20 MOLANO Juan SebastiánTeam Manzana Postobon21Team Manzana Postobon41:37
41:37
3940▲10 LEHKY RomanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
41:37
4039▼10 TOURNIEROUX Victor21,,
41:37
4144▲30 LACROIX Valentin21,,
41:37
4243▲10 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
41:37
4349▲60 BROWN JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman45:31
45:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲10 COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman18Axeon Hagens Berman21+16
2-0 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14+14
34▲10 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14+10
4-0 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert12+12
51▼40 PACCALET Alexandre2212-
6-0 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg10+10
7-0 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team9+9
86▼20 MAS EnricKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia6+4
93▼60 GAOUA Cédric275-
10-0 O' DONNELL PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman4+4
11-0 TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team22Rabobank Development Team3+3
12-0 MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team2+2
135▼80 COSNEFROY Benoît202-
14-0 AÏT EL ABDIA Anass232+2
157▼80 GOUAULT PierreHP BTP - Auber9323HP BTP - Auber932-
168▼80 LE ROSCOUET Benjamin252-
179▼80 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1-
18-0 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber931+1
19-0 PAREDES WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Rabobank Development TeamCT 21:56:25
23▲1 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT1:36
1:36
34▲1 Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT2:58
2:58
45▲1 Chambéry Cyclisme FormationCLUB,,
2:58
58▲3 Klein ConstantiaCT18:35
18:35
614▲8 Equipe Cycliste Armée de TerreCT23:50
23:50
77- HP BTP - Auber93CT25:06
25:06
810▲2 Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasCT27:13
27:13
912▲3 Team VorarlbergCT32:42
32:42
1011▲1 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme37:22
37:22
119▼2 Burgos-BHCT40:08
40:08
126▼6 United StatesNAT42:36
42:36
1319▲6 Cr4C Roanne45:02
45:02
1413▼1 Team Manzana PostobonCT50:36
50:36
152▼13 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT52:11
52:11
1618▲2 Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais53:10
53:10
1715▼2 Team RothPCT54:07
54:07
1822▲4 Team Probikeshop Ec Saint Etienne Loire57:39
57:39
1916▼3 Sco Dijon Team Materiel-velo Com1:04:00
1:04:00
2020- Team Vulco Vc Vaulx En Velin1:15:03
1:15:03
2117▼4 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme1:22:46
1:22:46
2221▼1 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain CyclismeCLUB1:30:35
1:30:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile