Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»Paris-Arras Tour (2.2)

2016  General classification

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:08 Cavagna RémiKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia754:10:244:10:24
23+0:09 Edmondson AlexOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE320:070:07
34+0:15 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team11,,0:07
416+0:25 Noppe Christophe 21,,0:07
566+6:08 Wouters EnzoLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:07
611+0:25 García IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:07
78+0:22 Dupont TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:07
81+0:00 Kruopis AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:07
919+0:25 Warlop Jordi 19,,0:07
1013+0:25 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:07
1158+2:26 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:07
1220+0:25 O\' Donnell PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:07
137+0:21 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:07
1415+0:25 Farantakis Stylianos 20,,0:07
1567+6:32 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:07
1617+0:25 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:07
1773+8:16 Cowan Alexander 19,,0:07
1814+0:25 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:07
1923+0:25 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:07
2012+0:25 Bokeloh JonasKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:07
2126+0:25 Lecroq Jérémy 21,,0:07
2218+0:25 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:07
2310+0:23 Wouters SiebenRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:07
2424+0:25 Beullens Cédric 19,,0:07
2538+0:47 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx,,0:07
2627+0:25 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:07
2737+0:47 Young ChadAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:07
2825+0:25 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:07
295+0:15 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:07
3022+0:25 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:07
316+0:19 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:07
3272+8:16 Coquil Sébastien ,,0:07
3321+0:25 Djurhuus StefanTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 26Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:07
3439+0:47 Armirail BrunoEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:07
3529+0:25 Molly KennyKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,0:07
3679+10:22 Silvestre FábioLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:07
3728+0:25 Bassett StephenTeam Jamis 21Team Jamis,,0:07
3831+0:31 Madouas Valentin 190:180:18
3932+0:36 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:18
4074+8:31 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx0:220:22
4157+2:13 Olesen PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:22
4233+0:37 Lamoisson Morgan 27,,0:22
4334+0:40 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:22
4475+8:31 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx,,0:22
4535+0:40 Rapin Martin 21,,0:22
4636+0:43 Sellier Simon 210:250:25
4761+3:11 Scotson CallumTeam Illuminate 19Team Illuminate0:280:28
4876+9:01 Zhuravlev VadimLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx0:300:30
4940+0:48 Jamieson Adam 20,,0:30
5041+0:50 Eg NiklasTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor0:320:32
5147+0:50 Leysen SenneLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:32
5242+0:50 Ourselin Paul 22,,0:32
5346+0:50 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:32
5443+0:50 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:32
5545+0:50 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:32
5644+0:50 Vandewalle Matthias 21,,0:32
5780+11:02 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,0:32
5848+0:50 Herbert Charles 19,,0:32
5977+9:10 Binatena Diego 200:360:36
6049+0:57 Caresmel Alexis 230:390:39
6150+1:00 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U230:420:42
6252+1:05 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:470:47
6351+1:05 Masson Christophe 30,,0:47
6453+1:24 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U231:061:06
6555+1:38 Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor,,1:06
6654+1:38 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,1:06
6756+1:47 Fitter DanielState of Matter MAAP Racing 19State of Matter MAAP Racing1:091:09
689+0:22 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:070:07
6981+11:28 Lalouette Kevin 321:321:32
7060+2:37 Krainer Taruia 241:421:42
7159+2:31 Schultz JesperTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 20Team Almeborg-Bornholm1:531:53
7278+10:02 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor 24Team Trefor,,1:53
7388+14:47 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2:002:00
7465+4:02 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles2:112:11
7530+0:25 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:070:07
7696+22:22 Ghyselinck JanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team2:412:41
7793+21:10 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,2:41
7887+13:47 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor3:153:15
7990+17:32 Caves Aidan 21,,3:15
8095+21:21 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:15
8182+11:43 Marie Rodolphe 22,,3:15
8285+12:29 Bernard Quentin 22,,3:15
8394+21:21 Simpson Bayley ,,3:15
8484+11:52 Botrel Yann 26,,3:15
8589+15:23 Fourrier Vincent ,,3:15
8663+3:53 Cam Florian 20,,3:15
8764+4:01 Ginelli Vincent 21,,3:15
8883+11:46 Daeninck Benoît 34,,3:15
8968+7:15 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:15
9092+18:05 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,3:15
9162+3:33 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia,,3:15
9291+17:37 Brown JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman3:203:20
9386+13:45 Seye Guillaume 193:353:35
9471+7:41 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:070:07
9570+7:19 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:07
9669+7:19 Steen NicolajTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,0:07
DNF+ - 11:17:11 Wight Rohan 19--
DNF+ - 11:17:11 Bacon Romain 26,,-
DNF+ - 11:17:11 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,-
DNF+ - 11:17:11 Rousseau Jayson 22,,-
DNF+ - 11:17:11 Oien JustinAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,-
DNF+ - 11:17:11 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Trefor 33Team Trefor,,-
DNF+ - 11:17:11 Havot Sébastien 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:17:11 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:17:11 Andreasen Jesper KofodTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 28Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF+ - 11:17:11 Lebreton Fabien 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:17:11 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF+ - 11:17:11 Porter Alexander 20,,-
DNF+ - 11:17:11 Legros Adrien 23,,-
DNF+ - 11:17:11 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Kruopis AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team4025 11:17:11 11:17:11
246▲44 Cavagna RémiKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia30180:080:08
32▼1 Edmondson AlexOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE25140:090:09
44- Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team20110:150:15
53▼2 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia158,,0:15
616▲10 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1060:190:19
76▼1 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team540:210:21
88- Dupont TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team330:220:22
922▲13 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels32,,0:22
107▼3 Wouters SiebenRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team310:230:23
1114▲3 García IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia0:250:25
1210▼2 Bokeloh JonasKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:25
1315▲2 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:25
1411▼3 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:25
1512▼3 Farantakis Stylianos 20,,0:25
1619▲3 Noppe Christophe 21,,0:25
1720▲3 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:25
1817▼1 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:25
1929▲10 Warlop Jordi 19,,0:25
2027▲7 O\' Donnell PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:25
2118▼3 Djurhuus StefanTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 26Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:25
2221▼1 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:25
2335▲12 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:25
2434▲10 Beullens Cédric 19,,0:25
2532▲7 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:25
2638▲12 Lecroq Jérémy 21,,0:25
2739▲12 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:25
2845▲17 Bassett StephenTeam Jamis 21Team Jamis,,0:25
2955▲26 Molly KennyKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,0:25
3049▲19 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:25
315▼26 Madouas Valentin 190:310:31
3225▼7 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles0:360:36
3348▲15 Lamoisson Morgan 270:370:37
3436▲2 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles0:400:40
3542▲7 Rapin Martin 21,,0:40
369▼27 Sellier Simon 210:430:43
3762▲25 Young ChadAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman0:470:47
3863▲25 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx,,0:47
3964▲25 Armirail BrunoEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:47
4043▲3 Jamieson Adam 200:480:48
4123▼18 Eg NiklasTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor0:500:50
4226▼16 Ourselin Paul 22,,0:50
4330▼13 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:50
4433▼11 Vandewalle Matthias 21,,0:50
4537▼8 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:50
4640▼6 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:50
4752▲5 Leysen SenneLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:50
4851▲3 Herbert Charles 19,,0:50
4928▼21 Caresmel Alexis 230:570:57
5031▼19 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U231:001:00
5141▼10 Masson Christophe 301:051:05
5254▲2 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:05
5347▼6 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U231:241:24
5456▲2 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx1:381:38
5558▲3 Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor,,1:38
5660▲4 Fitter DanielState of Matter MAAP Racing 19State of Matter MAAP Racing1:471:47
5772▲15 Olesen PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 2:132:13
5873▲15 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 2:262:26
5959- Schultz JesperTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 20Team Almeborg-Bornholm2:312:31
6067▲7 Krainer Taruia 242:372:37
6175▲14 Scotson CallumTeam Illuminate 19Team Illuminate3:113:11
6250▼12 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia3:333:33
6361▼2 Cam Florian 203:533:53
6466▲2 Ginelli Vincent 214:014:01
6571▲6 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles4:024:02
6678▲12 Wouters EnzoLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U236:086:08
6779▲12 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:326:32
6877▲9 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:157:15
6924▼45 Steen NicolajTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor7:197:19
7053▼17 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:19
7165▼6 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels7:417:41
7281▲9 Coquil Sébastien 8:168:16
7385▲12 Cowan Alexander 19,,8:16
7482▲8 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx8:318:31
7583▲8 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx,,8:31
7688▲12 Zhuravlev VadimLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx9:019:01
7792▲15 Binatena Diego 209:109:10
7884▲6 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor 24Team Trefor10:0210:02
7997▲18 Silvestre FábioLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 10:2210:22
8099▲19 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx11:0211:02
8195▲14 Lalouette Kevin 3211:2811:28
8287▲5 Marie Rodolphe 2211:4311:43
8391▲8 Daeninck Benoît 3411:4611:46
8493▲9 Botrel Yann 2611:5211:52
8594▲9 Bernard Quentin 2212:2912:29
8696▲10 Seye Guillaume 1913:4513:45
87100▲13 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor13:4713:47
88103▲15 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 14:4714:47
89102▲13 Fourrier Vincent 15:2315:23
90105▲15 Caves Aidan 2117:3217:32
91104▲13 Brown JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman17:3717:37
92106▲14 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 18:0518:05
93109▲16 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team21:1021:10
94107▲13 Simpson Bayley 21:2121:21
95108▲13 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,21:21
96110▲14 Ghyselinck JanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team22:2222:22


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
133▲322+0:08 Cavagna RémiKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia 11:17:19 11:17:19
22-4+0:15 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:070:07
31▼25+0:15 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:07
411▲76+0:19 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:110:11
54▼17+0:21 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:130:13
614▲89+0:22 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:140:14
75▼210+0:23 Wouters SiebenRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:150:15
810▲211+0:25 García IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia0:170:17
97▼212+0:25 Bokeloh JonasKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:17
108▼214+0:25 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:17
119▼215+0:25 Farantakis Stylianos 20,,0:17
1212-16+0:25 Noppe Christophe 21,,0:17
1313-17+0:25 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:17
1420▲619+0:25 Warlop Jordi 19,,0:17
1519▲420+0:25 O\' Donnell PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:17
1625▲923+0:25 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:17
1724▲724+0:25 Beullens Cédric 19,,0:17
1822▲425+0:25 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:17
1927▲826+0:25 Lecroq Jérémy 21,,0:17
2032▲1228+0:25 Bassett StephenTeam Jamis 21Team Jamis,,0:17
2137▲1629+0:25 Molly KennyKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,0:17
223▼1931+0:31 Madouas Valentin 190:230:23
2317▼632+0:36 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles0:280:28
2429▲535+0:40 Rapin Martin 210:320:32
256▼1936+0:43 Sellier Simon 210:350:35
2643▲1737+0:47 Young ChadAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman0:390:39
2744▲1739+0:47 Armirail BrunoEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:39
2830▲240+0:48 Jamieson Adam 200:400:40
2915▼1441+0:50 Eg NiklasTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor0:420:42
3018▼1242+0:50 Ourselin Paul 22,,0:42
3123▼844+0:50 Vandewalle Matthias 21,,0:42
3226▼645+0:50 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:42
3328▼546+0:50 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:42
3436▲247+0:50 Leysen SenneLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:42
3535-48+0:50 Herbert Charles 19,,0:42
3621▼1550+1:00 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U230:520:52
3734▼353+1:24 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U231:161:16
3838-54+1:38 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx1:301:30
3939-55+1:38 Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor,,1:30
4041▲156+1:47 Fitter DanielState of Matter MAAP Racing 19State of Matter MAAP Racing1:391:39
4149▲857+2:13 Olesen PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 2:052:05
4250▲858+2:26 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 2:182:18
4340▼359+2:31 Schultz JesperTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 20Team Almeborg-Bornholm2:232:23
4451▲761+3:11 Scotson CallumTeam Illuminate 19Team Illuminate3:033:03
4542▼363+3:53 Cam Florian 203:453:45
4645▼164+4:01 Ginelli Vincent 213:533:53
4748▲165+4:02 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles3:543:54
4853▲566+6:08 Wouters EnzoLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U236:006:00
4954▲567+6:32 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:246:24
5052▲268+7:15 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:077:07
5116▼3569+7:19 Steen NicolajTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor7:117:11
5255▲373+8:16 Cowan Alexander 198:088:08
5358▲577+9:10 Binatena Diego 209:029:02
5459▲586+13:45 Seye Guillaume 1913:3713:37
5561▲687+13:47 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor13:3913:39
5662▲689+15:23 Fourrier Vincent 15:1515:15
5764▲790+17:32 Caves Aidan 2117:2417:24
5863▲591+17:37 Brown JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman17:2917:29
5965▲694+21:21 Simpson Bayley 21:1321:13


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
17▲6 Klein Constantia  33:52:41 33:52:41
21▼1 Rabobank Development Team 0:070:07
3- Lotto Soudal ,,0:07
44- Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,,0:07
56▲1 EFC-Etixx ,,0:07
611▲5 United States ,,0:07
73▼4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 0:320:32
810▲2 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  ,,0:32
95▼4 Vendee U Pays De La Loire 1:051:05
1014▲4 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 1:091:09
1113▲2 Australia 1:501:50
128▼4 Wallonie - Bruxelles 2:372:37
139▼4 Team Trefor 3:173:17
1416▲2 Leopard Pro Cycling  3:413:41
1517▲2 Lokosphinx 8:428:42
1618▲2 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 11:3611:36
1720▲3 Ec Raisme Petite Foret 11:4011:40
1819▲1 C C Nogent Sur Oise 14:5814:58
19- Team Raceclean 25:2825:28


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor15
2- Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team10
32▼1 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx6
4- Ourselin Paul 225
53▼2 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels5
64▼2 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia5
7- Steen NicolajTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor4
85▼3 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team3
9- Young ChadAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman3
10- Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3
11- Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels1
12- Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1
136▼7 Madouas Valentin 191
147▼7 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 1


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
1- Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia16
2- Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team10
31▼2 Kruopis AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team8
4- Madouas Valentin 197
5- Dupont TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team5
6- Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels4
7- Lamoisson Morgan 274
8- Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx4
92▼7 Wouters SiebenRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team3
103▼7 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1
11- Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor1


Race information

Date: 22nd May 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.clovissportorganisation.fr
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07958 sec.