Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
-

2016»Tour des Fjords (2.1)

2016  Stage 1  »  Os  ›  Bergen   (146.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0025 Howard LeighIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling14203:27:183:27:18
22+0:0781 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton5120:030:03
33+0:12174 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 25Team Coop - ØsterHus370:060:06
46+0:1611 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team5,,0:06
57+0:16134 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 23VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team4,,0:06
68+0:16114 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth3,,0:06
79+0:1685 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton2,,0:06
810+0:16124 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1,,0:06
911+0:16156 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team,,0:06
1012+0:16194 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:06
1113+0:1692 Kamp AlexanderStölting Service Group 22Stölting Service Group,,0:06
1214+0:1655 Phelan AdamDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:06
1315+0:1616 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,0:06
1416+0:1622 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,0:06
1517+0:1691 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group 27Stölting Service Group,,0:06
1618+0:1632 Fortunato LorenzoTinkoff 20Tinkoff,,0:06
1719+0:1636 Trusov NikolayTinkoff 31Tinkoff,,0:06
1820+0:16152 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:06
1921+0:1665 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:06
204+0:131 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:06
215+0:1515 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,0:06
2222+0:16115 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,0:06
2323+0:16193 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget 25Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:06
2424+0:1686 Weening PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton 35Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:06
2525+0:16213 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:06
2626+0:1661 Breen VegardFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:06
2727+0:164 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,0:06
2828+0:16122 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:06
2929+0:1623 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,0:06
3030+0:16176 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:06
3131+0:1672 Handley RichardOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,0:06
3232+0:1682 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:06
3333+0:1693 Kirsch AlexStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,0:06
3434+0:1643 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:06
3535+0:1684 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:06
3636+0:16154 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:06
3737+0:1644 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:06
3838+0:16151 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:06
3939+0:243 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 0:140:14
4040+0:3026 Kluge RogerIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling0:200:20
4141+0:3253 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling0:220:22
4242+0:32103 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:22
4344+0:3863 Brun FredericFortuneo - Vital Concept 28Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:280:28
4445+0:38231 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,0:28
4546+0:38135 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 28VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:28
4647+0:3814 Lienhard FabianBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,0:28
4748+0:3845 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:28
4849+0:38105 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,0:28
4950+0:38126 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:28
5051+0:3842 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:28
5152+0:3871 Ebsen JohnOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling,,0:28
5253+0:3875 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,0:28
5354+0:3896 Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group 37Stölting Service Group,,0:28
5455+0:38133 Hník KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:28
5556+0:3866 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:28
5657+0:3835 Sagan JurajTinkoff 27Tinkoff,,0:28
5758+0:3841 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:28
5859+0:38185 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no,,0:28
5960+0:38162 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:28
6043+0:362 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:28
6161+1:1562 Hivert JonathanFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:051:05
6262+1:23121 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:131:13
6363+1:24216 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør1:141:14
6464+1:2421 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,1:14
6565+1:24111 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,1:14
6666+1:2451 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling,,1:14
6767+1:24234 Larsson Gustav ErikColoQuick CULT 35ColoQuick CULT,,1:14
6868+1:2431 Baška ErikTinkoff 22Tinkoff,,1:14
6969+1:24196 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 27Team Joker - Byggtorget,,1:14
7071+1:3776 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling1:271:27
7172+1:37201 Abrahamsen JonasTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,1:27
7273+1:3713 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,1:27
7374+1:37143 Moncorgé PierreTeam Bliz-Merida 24Team Bliz-Merida,,1:27
7475+1:37224 Steen NicolajVirtu Pro Veloconcept 21Virtu Pro Veloconcept,,1:27
7576+1:3783 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:27
7677+1:3764 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:27
7770+1:35123 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:27
7878+2:0174 Mortensen MartinOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling1:511:51
7979+2:01163 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:51
8080+2:01164 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:51
8181+2:01232 Anderberg HampusColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,1:51
8282+2:3824 Clement StefIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling2:282:28
8384+3:06112 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth2:562:56
8485+3:0652 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,2:56
8586+3:06221 Asgreen KasperVirtu Pro Veloconcept 21Virtu Pro Veloconcept,,2:56
8687+3:06195 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget 23Team Joker - Byggtorget,,2:56
8788+3:06141 Janssen YannickTeam Bliz-Merida 25Team Bliz-Merida,,2:56
8889+3:06102 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,2:56
8990+3:06214 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,2:56
9091+3:06192 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker - Byggtorget 20Team Joker - Byggtorget,,2:56
9192+3:06215 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,2:56
9293+3:0654 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,2:56
9394+3:06142 Manninen MattiTeam Bliz-Merida 24Team Bliz-Merida,,2:56
9495+3:06166 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,2:56
9596+3:06165 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,2:56
9683+3:0394 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,2:56
9797+3:0673 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,2:56
9898+3:0656 Spokes SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,2:56
9999+3:06226 Pedersen Mark SehestedVirtu Pro Veloconcept 24Virtu Pro Veloconcept,,2:56
100100+4:03211 NILSEN Age LjostadTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør3:533:53
101101+4:0334 Poljański PawełTinkoff 26Tinkoff,,3:53
102102+4:0346 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:53
103103+4:03125 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:53
104105+4:26172 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus4:164:16
105104+4:25184 Sandal HenrikTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,4:16
106106+4:26181 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,4:16
107107+4:28186 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no4:184:18
108108+4:28113 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,4:18
109109+4:28146 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida,,4:18
110110+4:286 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,4:18
111111+4:30182 Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no4:204:20
112112+4:30183 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,4:20
113113+4:30144 Svensson JohanTeam Bliz-Merida 36Team Bliz-Merida,,4:20
114114+4:30145 Tefre Lunder MikkelTeam Bliz-Merida 19Team Bliz-Merida,,4:20
115115+4:30136 Polnický JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,4:20
116116+4:30173 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus,,4:20
117117+4:30175 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus,,4:20
118118+4:30132 Bernas PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,4:20
119119+4:30202 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  26Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,4:20
120120+4:30205 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,4:20
121121+4:30116 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,4:20
122122+4:3095 Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,4:20
123123+4:30153 Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,4:20
124124+4:40191 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 36Team Joker - Byggtorget4:304:30
125125+5:10155 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team5:005:00
126126+6:0433 Montagnoli AndreaTinkoff 21Tinkoff5:545:54
127127+7:295 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 7:197:19
128128+7:29161 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,7:19
129129+7:29206 Kulset KristianTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,7:19
130130+7:29203 Tiller RasmusTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,7:19
131131+9:23106 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk9:139:13
132132+9:24212 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør9:149:14
133133+9:24131 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,9:14
134134+9:24101 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,9:14
135135+9:24204 Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  26Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,9:14
136136+9:24222 Foder Daniel HolmVirtu Pro Veloconcept 33Virtu Pro Veloconcept,,9:14
137137+9:24223 Moberg ChristianVirtu Pro Veloconcept 28Virtu Pro Veloconcept,,9:14
138138+9:24104 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,9:14
139139+9:24235 Rasmussen AlexColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT,,9:14
140140+9:24236 Wilmann FrederikColoQuick CULT 31ColoQuick CULT,,9:14
DNF+ -3:27:08171 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop - ØsterHus 19Team Coop - ØsterHus--
DNF+ -3:27:08225 Riis Thomas NyboVirtu Pro Veloconcept 24Virtu Pro Veloconcept,,-
DNF+ -3:27:0812 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
125 Howard LeighIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling33:27:083:27:08
281 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:070:07
3174 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 25Team Coop - ØsterHus0:120:12
41 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 0:130:13
515 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team0:150:15
611 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team0:160:16
7134 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 23VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:16
8114 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,0:16
985 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:16
10124 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:16
11156 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team,,0:16
12194 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:16
1392 Kamp AlexanderStölting Service Group 22Stölting Service Group,,0:16
1455 Phelan AdamDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:16
1516 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,0:16
1622 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,0:16
1791 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group 27Stölting Service Group,,0:16
1832 Fortunato LorenzoTinkoff 20Tinkoff,,0:16
1936 Trusov NikolayTinkoff 31Tinkoff,,0:16
20152 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:16
2165 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:16
22115 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,0:16
23193 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget 25Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:16
2486 Weening PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton 35Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:16
25213 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:16
2661 Breen VegardFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:16
274 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,0:16
28122 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:16
2923 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,0:16
30176 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:16
3172 Handley RichardOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,0:16
3282 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:16
3393 Kirsch AlexStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,0:16
3443 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16
3584 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:16
36154 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:16
3744 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16
38151 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:16
393 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 0:240:24
4026 Kluge RogerIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling0:300:30
4153 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling0:320:32
42103 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:32
432 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 0:360:36
4463 Brun FredericFortuneo - Vital Concept 28Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:380:38
45231 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,0:38
46135 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 28VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:38
4714 Lienhard FabianBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,0:38
4845 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:38
49105 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,0:38
50126 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:38
5142 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:38
5271 Ebsen JohnOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling,,0:38
5375 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,0:38
5496 Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group 37Stölting Service Group,,0:38
55133 Hník KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:38
5666 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:38
5735 Sagan JurajTinkoff 27Tinkoff,,0:38
5841 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:38
59185 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no,,0:38
60162 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:38
6162 Hivert JonathanFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:151:15
62121 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:231:23
63216 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør1:241:24
6421 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,1:24
65111 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,1:24
6651 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling,,1:24
67234 Larsson Gustav ErikColoQuick CULT 35ColoQuick CULT,,1:24
6831 Baška ErikTinkoff 22Tinkoff,,1:24
69196 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 27Team Joker - Byggtorget,,1:24
70123 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:351:35
7176 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling1:371:37
72201 Abrahamsen JonasTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,1:37
7313 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,1:37
74143 Moncorgé PierreTeam Bliz-Merida 24Team Bliz-Merida,,1:37
75224 Steen NicolajVirtu Pro Veloconcept 21Virtu Pro Veloconcept,,1:37
7683 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:37
7764 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:37
7874 Mortensen MartinOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling2:012:01
79163 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,2:01
80164 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,2:01
81232 Anderberg HampusColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,2:01
8224 Clement StefIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling2:382:38
8394 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group3:033:03
84112 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth3:063:06
8552 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,3:06
86221 Asgreen KasperVirtu Pro Veloconcept 21Virtu Pro Veloconcept,,3:06
87195 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget 23Team Joker - Byggtorget,,3:06
88141 Janssen YannickTeam Bliz-Merida 25Team Bliz-Merida,,3:06
89102 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,3:06
90214 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,3:06
91192 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker - Byggtorget 20Team Joker - Byggtorget,,3:06
92215 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,3:06
9354 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,3:06
94142 Manninen MattiTeam Bliz-Merida 24Team Bliz-Merida,,3:06
95166 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,3:06
96165 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,3:06
9773 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,3:06
9856 Spokes SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,3:06
99226 Pedersen Mark SehestedVirtu Pro Veloconcept 24Virtu Pro Veloconcept,,3:06
100211 NILSEN Age LjostadTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør4:034:03
10134 Poljański PawełTinkoff 26Tinkoff,,4:03
10246 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:03
103125 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:03
104184 Sandal HenrikTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no4:254:25
105172 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus4:264:26
106181 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,4:26
107186 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no4:284:28
108113 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,4:28
109146 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida,,4:28
1106 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,4:28
111182 Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no4:304:30
112183 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,4:30
113144 Svensson JohanTeam Bliz-Merida 36Team Bliz-Merida,,4:30
114145 Tefre Lunder MikkelTeam Bliz-Merida 19Team Bliz-Merida,,4:30
115136 Polnický JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,4:30
116173 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus,,4:30
117175 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus,,4:30
118132 Bernas PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,4:30
119202 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  26Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,4:30
120205 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,4:30
121116 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,4:30
12295 Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,4:30
123153 Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,4:30
124191 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 36Team Joker - Byggtorget4:404:40
125155 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team5:105:10
12633 Montagnoli AndreaTinkoff 21Tinkoff6:046:04
1275 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 7:297:29
128161 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,7:29
129206 Kulset KristianTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,7:29
130203 Tiller RasmusTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,7:29
131106 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk9:239:23
132212 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør9:249:24
133131 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,9:24
134101 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,9:24
135204 Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  26Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,9:24
136222 Foder Daniel HolmVirtu Pro Veloconcept 33Virtu Pro Veloconcept,,9:24
137223 Moberg ChristianVirtu Pro Veloconcept 28Virtu Pro Veloconcept,,9:24
138104 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,9:24
139235 Rasmussen AlexColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT,,9:24
140236 Wilmann FrederikColoQuick CULT 31ColoQuick CULT,,9:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
125 Howard LeighIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling20
281 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton16
3174 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 25Team Coop - ØsterHus14
411 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team12
5134 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 23VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team10
6114 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth8
71 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 6
894 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group6
985 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton6
102 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 4
11124 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
12123 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
1315 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team2
14156 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team2
15184 Sandal HenrikTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no2
16194 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1213 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør7
294 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group6
325 Howard LeighIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling5
445 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM5
515 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team4
681 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton3
726 Kluge RogerIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling2
832 Fortunato LorenzoTinkoff 20Tinkoff1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:12174 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 25Team Coop - ØsterHus3:27:143:27:14
283+3:0394 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group0:010:01
325+0:16213 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør0:020:02
4104+4:25184 Sandal HenrikTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no0:030:03
57+0:16134 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 23VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0:040:04
69+0:1685 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:04
710+0:16124 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:04
811+0:16156 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team,,0:04
912+0:16194 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:04
1013+0:1692 Kamp AlexanderStölting Service Group 22Stölting Service Group,,0:04
1114+0:1655 Phelan AdamDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:04
1218+0:1632 Fortunato LorenzoTinkoff 20Tinkoff,,0:04
1320+0:16152 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:04
1422+0:16115 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,0:04
1523+0:16193 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget 25Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:04
1630+0:16176 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:04
1733+0:1693 Kirsch AlexStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,0:04
1835+0:1684 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:04
1936+0:16154 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:04
2037+0:1644 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
2138+0:16151 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:04
2239+0:243 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,0:04
2341+0:3253 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:04
2445+0:38231 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,0:04
2547+0:3814 Lienhard FabianBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,0:04
2648+0:3845 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
2749+0:38105 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,0:04
2850+0:38126 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:04
2951+0:3842 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
3053+0:3875 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,0:04
3155+0:38133 Hník KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
3258+0:3841 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
3360+0:38162 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:04
3463+1:24216 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:04
3564+1:2421 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,0:04
3668+1:2431 Baška ErikTinkoff 22Tinkoff,,0:04
3771+1:3776 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,0:04
3872+1:37201 Abrahamsen JonasTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:04
3973+1:3713 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:04
4074+1:37143 Moncorgé PierreTeam Bliz-Merida 24Team Bliz-Merida,,0:04
4175+1:37224 Steen NicolajVirtu Pro Veloconcept 21Virtu Pro Veloconcept,,0:04
4276+1:3783 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:04
4370+1:35123 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:04
4480+2:01164 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:04
4581+2:01232 Anderberg HampusColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,0:04
4685+3:0652 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:04
4786+3:06221 Asgreen KasperVirtu Pro Veloconcept 21Virtu Pro Veloconcept,,0:04
4887+3:06195 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget 23Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:04
4989+3:06102 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,0:04
5090+3:06214 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:04
5191+3:06192 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker - Byggtorget 20Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:04
5292+3:06215 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:04
5394+3:06142 Manninen MattiTeam Bliz-Merida 24Team Bliz-Merida,,0:04
5496+3:06165 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:04
5597+3:0673 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,0:04
5698+3:0656 Spokes SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:04
5799+3:06226 Pedersen Mark SehestedVirtu Pro Veloconcept 24Virtu Pro Veloconcept,,0:04
58100+4:03211 NILSEN Age LjostadTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:04
59103+4:03125 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:04
60105+4:26172 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:04
61106+4:26181 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,0:04
62107+4:28186 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,0:04
63108+4:28113 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,0:04
64109+4:28146 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida,,0:04
65112+4:30183 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,0:04
66114+4:30145 Tefre Lunder MikkelTeam Bliz-Merida 19Team Bliz-Merida,,0:04
67117+4:30175 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:04
68120+4:30205 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:04
69121+4:30116 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,0:04
70122+4:3095 Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,0:04
71123+4:30153 Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:04
72125+5:10155 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:04
73126+6:0433 Montagnoli AndreaTinkoff 21Tinkoff,,0:04
74129+7:29206 Kulset KristianTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:04
75130+7:29203 Tiller RasmusTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:04
76132+9:24212 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør9:179:17
77133+9:24131 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,9:17
78134+9:24101 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,9:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 31st August 2016
Avg. speed winner: 42.52 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Os › Bergen
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageTour des Fjords logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourdesfjords.no/
www.twitter.com/tourdesfjords
www.facebook.com/tourdesfjords/

Race ranking position
49th
151 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1085 sec.