Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2015

 2016   »   Grand Prix of Vinnytsia (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Vinnytsia  ›  Vinnytsia   (140k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Papok Siarhei28Minsk Cycling Club40153:04:01 3:04:01
2 Kulimbetov Nurbolat24Astana City3010,, ,,
3 Metlushenko Yuri40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team257,, ,,
4 Malynivskyi Vasyl23Kolss BDC Team204,, ,,
5 Jabrayilov Samir21Synergy Baku Cycling Project152,, ,,
6 Galeyev Vadim24Astana City101,, ,,
7 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 185,, ,,
8 Surutkovich Alex32Synergy Baku Cycling Project3,, ,,
9 Zhyhunou Dzmitry193,, ,,
10 Hampl Petr23SKC Tufo Prostējov3,, ,,
11 Malieiev Tymur20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, ,,
12 Poli Umberto19,, ,,
13 Iliasov Ismail21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
14 Zubar Vladislav19,, ,,
15 Kanerva Hiski21Team Bliz-Merida,, ,,
16 Manninen Matti23Team Bliz-Merida,, ,,
17 Vlassenko Sergey22Vino 4ever SKO,, ,,
18 Taradai Valerii21,, ,,
19 Alizada Elgun20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
20 Pohorelov Vladyslav20Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,, ,,
21 Rem Thomas30,, ,,
22 Henttala Niklas19Team Bliz-Merida,, ,,
23 Krivtsov Dmytro31ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, ,,
24 Bazhkou Stanislau24Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,
25 Pérez Gutierrez Sergio36,, ,,
26 Ahiyevich Aleh22Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,
27 Delgado David Francisco30,, ,,
28 Kreminskyi Vladyslav21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, ,,
29 Stalnov Nikita24Astana City,, ,,
30 Nikitin Matvey23Astana City,, ,,
31 Riaposov Bogdan23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,, ,,
32 Strokau Vasili20,, ,,
33 Asadov Elchin29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
34 Kogut Volodymyr31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,, ,,
35 Janssen Yannick25Team Bliz-Merida,, ,,
36 McClure Reid20,, ,,
37 Zahálka Matej22SKC Tufo Prostējov,, ,,
38 Kozachenko Sergiy22,, ,,
39 Astafyev Stepan22Vino 4ever SKO,, ,,
40 Kostyuk Denys34ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, ,,
41 Natarov Yuriy19Astana City0:04 0:04
42 Bondarenko Pavlo19,, 0:04
43 Shcherbakov Oleksii19ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 0:04
44 Lukyanov Dmitriy23Vino 4ever SKO,, 0:04
45 Panibratets Mykola0:09 0:09
46 Ponomarenko Dmytro25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 0:09
47 Sheydyk Oleksandr35,, 0:09
48 Volkau Ilya18,, 0:09
49 Gahramanli Kanan18Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:09
50 Tsoy Vladimir 19Astana City,, 0:09
51 Parfenyuk Taras22,, 0:09
52 van IJzendoorn Rik28,, 0:09
53 Calabria Fabio28,, 0:09
54 Greenstein Or26,, 0:09
55 Mini Emanuel29,, 0:09
56 Yanachkin Uladzislau21,, 0:09
57 Sizko Antti33,, 0:09
58 Ovsyannikov Alexandr19Vino 4ever SKO,, 0:09
59 Rusiia Tymur18,, 0:09
60 Green Simeon36,, 0:09
61 Ben-mordechay Yuval31,, 0:09
62 Hishinuma Yukinori24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 0:09
63 Budkevich Kanstantsin22,, 0:09
64 Ukhanov Oleksiy,, 0:09
65 Titarenko Dmytro,, 0:09
66 Khripta Andriy29Kolss BDC Team,, 0:09
67 Grechyn Serhiy36Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,, 0:09
68 Forsby Hannes19Team Bliz-Merida,, 0:09
69 Topchanyuk Artem27,, 0:09
70 Stibingr Matej18SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:09
71 Gibaud Mathieu30,, 0:09
72 Klepikov Illya22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 0:09
73 Bratashchuk Andrii24Kolss BDC Team,, 0:09
74 Snigurskyi Vadym19,, 0:09
75 Moruga Anton21,, 0:09
76 Kozlovskyy Volodymyr,, 0:09
77 Matula Lukas26SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:09
78 Dzhus Volodymyr22Kolss BDC Team,, 0:09
79 Shumilov Iurii20,, 0:09
80 Kasyanov Oleksiy24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,, 0:09
81 Movchan Sergii22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 0:09
82 Fredyuk Volodymyr23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 0:09
83 Burmann Wolfgang25Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:09
84 Tefre Lunder Mikkel19Team Bliz-Merida,, 0:09
85 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:09
86 Klimiankou Kanstantsin26Minsk Cycling Club0:33 0:33
87 Sobal Yauhen35Minsk Cycling Club,, 0:33
88 Golovaschenko Artyom28Vino 4ever SKO,, 0:33
89 Ivashkin Anton20Minsk Cycling Club,, 0:33
90 Vasilyev Maksym26Kolss BDC Team1:01 1:01
91 Ikanovich Arseni201:15 1:15
92 Pokyntelytsia Serhii194:09 4:09
93 Zubar Maksym224:12 4:12
DNF Llaneza Arguelles Miguel22 -3:04:01 -3:04:01
DNF Medek Tomáš23SKC Tufo Prostējov,, -3:04:01
DNF Zhukenov Aspan19Vino 4ever SKO,, -3:04:01
DNF Rudenko Ivan21,, -3:04:01
DNF Rozhonyuk Andriy19,, -3:04:01
DNF Malynivskiy Mykhaylo 18,, -3:04:01
DNF Surovets Kim20,, -3:04:01
DNF Valognes Quentin19,, -3:04:01
DNF Parfeniuk Bogdan20,, -3:04:01
DNF Zaichenko Anton20,, -3:04:01
DNF Lau Wan Hei21Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,, -3:04:01
DNF Golovash Oleksandr24Kolss BDC Team,, -3:04:01
DNF Ashurov Konstantin19,, -3:04:01

Race information

Date: 4th June 2016
Avg. speed winner: 45.65 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Vinnytsia › Vinnytsia
PCS point scale: 1.2

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09895 sec.