Search:  
topLogin

2016»9th Croatia-Slovenia (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Zagreb  ›  Novo Mesto   (179.1k)

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40154:01:224:01:22
2 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg3010,,,,
3 Groselj Ziga 222570:060:06
4 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC204,,0:06
5 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini152,,0:06
6 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang101,,0:06
7 De Marchi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5,,0:06
8 Burchio FedericoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini3,,0:06
9 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil3,,0:06
10 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier3,,0:06
11 Penko IzidorRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana,,0:06
12 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,0:06
13 Kvasina MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:06
14 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife,,0:06
15 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:06
16 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:130:13
17 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife0:380:38
18 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana0:390:39
19 Grošelj Matic 20,,0:39
20 Favaro Daniel 19,,0:39
21 Barker Felix 220:410:41
22 Cotar Luka 20,,0:41
23 Redtenbacher Paul 21,,0:41
24 Melloni Mattia 180:560:56
25 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil1:191:19
26 Pessot Alessandro 21,,1:19
27 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:19
28 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:19
29 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,1:19
30 Drinovec MatejAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,1:19
31 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:19
32 Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier,,1:19
33 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:19
34 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana 26Radenska Ljubljana,,1:19
35 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:19
36 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,1:19
37 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:19
38 Kovács Máté 20,,1:19
39 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC,,1:19
40 Paulus DennisTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,1:19
41 Pelikán JánosAmplatz - BMC 21Amplatz - BMC,,1:19
42 Ručigaj ZigaRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana,,1:19
43 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife,,1:19
44 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:19
45 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,1:19
46 Reiter Daniel 25,,1:19
47 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:19
48 Cibej Simon 18,,1:19
49 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,1:19
50 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,1:19
51 Obal Primoz 25,,1:19
52 Gaubitzer Michael 32,,1:19
53 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,1:19
54 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:19
55 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC 19Amplatz - BMC,,1:19
56 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 30Tirol Cycling Team,,1:19
57 Pajek Luka 20,,1:19
58 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,1:19
59 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife,,1:19
60 Fortin FilippoGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,1:19
61 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:19
62 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini,,1:19
63 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:19
64 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,1:19
65 Borella FedericoGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,1:19
66 Zeller LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:19
67 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife,,1:19
68 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:19
69 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:19
70 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:19
71 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:19
72 Zimmermann GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:321:32
73 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,1:32
74 Bais Mattia 191:331:33
75 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC1:351:35
76 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC1:361:36
77 Poljanec Miha 211:381:38
78 Giacobazzi Roberto 251:401:40
79 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana5:125:12
80 Schorn DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:036:03
81 Katzmayer DanielTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,6:03
82 Simon Peter 24,,6:03
83 Gazvoda Gregor 34,,6:03
84 Veber Matic 19,,6:03
85 Steiner Martin 31,,6:03
86 Gunjevic Bojan 28,,6:03
87 Palyi Csaba 25,,6:03
88 Grünwalder Lukas 26,,6:03
89 Hajdinjak Dusan 4311:2011:20
90 Novak Simon 32,,11:20
91 Haas Christian 26,,11:20
92 Ruttkay Zoltan 21,,11:20
93 Baumann Lukas 20,,11:20
94 Hammerschmid RaphaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,11:20
95 Finkst TilenRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana,,11:20
96 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,11:20
97 Hammerschmid MarvinTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,11:20
98 Eichinger Daniel 20,,11:20
99 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,11:20
100 Dolleschal Patrick 23,,11:20
101 Logar Tadej 2211:2311:23
102 Kiss Gergely 3511:2411:24
103 Svab Jernej 2111:2711:27
DNF Dünser Lukas 29--
DNF Kovacevic Sandy 21,,-
DNF Moser Max 18,,-
DNF Rigo PaoloMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Strgar Matic 34,,-
DNF Molnar Istvan 28,,-
DNF Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF Buttazzoni Alex 31,,-
DNF A H Elbardiny Khalid 25,,-
DNF Hajdu Barna 28,,-
DNF Hopfgartner Paul 26,,-
DNF Kienzl Mario 26,,-
DNF Kranjc Martin 19,,-
DNF Ogris Vid 31,,-
DNF Jarboua Abdelrahaman 22,,-
DNF Hartmann Jozsef 24,,-
DNF Moro StefanoUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF Brbot Branimir 34,,-
DNF Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF KÁdÁr Csaba 29,,-
DNF Knapp Daniel 19,,-
DNF Mesojedec MatejAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,-
DNF Barat Jure 19,,-
DNF Smid Jakob 20,,-
DNF Albourdainy AhmedSharjah Team 26Sharjah Team,,-
DNF Varga Péter 23,,-
DNF Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Brajdic Karlo 22,,-
DNF Maltar BrunoRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,-
DNF Fegyveres Máté 20,,-
DNF Tschany Daniel 20,,-
DNF Dallinger ChristianWSA-Greenlife 18WSA-Greenlife,,-
DNF Sangulin Robert 22,,-
DNF Mohamed Mohamed 19,,-
DNF Zathureczky Mark 19,,-
DNF Ochsenhofer Peter 28,,-
DNF Dovranic Dario 19,,-
DNF Sankovic Alex 21,,-
DNF Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 22GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF Skafar Matej 19,,-
DNF Krivan Andras 23,,-
DNF Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife 23WSA-Greenlife,,-
DNF Cser Gabor 34,,-
DNF Said Moosa 28,,-
DNF Bertalan Balazs 19,,-
DNS Cerkez Josip Meridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,-


Race information

Date: 28th August 2016
Avg. speed winner: 44.52 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zagreb › Novo Mesto
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.adria-mobil-cycling.com

Race ranking position
140th
18 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09015 sec.