Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
-

 2016   »   Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Zwevegem  ›  Zwevegem   (168.6k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 van Schip Jan-Willem22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke40153:44:12 3:44:12
2 Dieleman Michiel26Cibel - Cebon30100:02 0:02
3 Vermeulen Emiel23Team3M2570:11 0:11
4 Capiot Amaury23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise204,, 0:11
5 van der Hoorn Taco22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke152,, 0:11
6 Biermans Jenthe20SEG Racing Academy101,, 0:11
7 Nõmmela Aksel21Leopard Pro Cycling 5,, 0:11
8 Duquennoy Jimmy21Wallonie - Bruxelles3,, 0:11
9 Mannaerts Jelle24Superano Ham - Isorex3,, 0:11
10 Marchand Gianni26Cibel - Cebon3,, 0:11
11 Verwilst Aaron19Lotto - Soudal U23,, 0:11
12 Loy Antoine19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, 0:11
13 Van Broekhoven Bram24,, 0:11
14 Claeys Dimitri29Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:24 0:24
15 Declercq Tim27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:27 0:27
16 Wallays Jens23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:09 1:09
17 Krieger Alexander24Leopard Pro Cycling 1:13 1:13
18 Meijers Daan25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1:18 1:18
19 Stallaert Joeri25Cibel - Cebon1:39 1:39
20 Vanhoutteghem Cedric22,, 1:39
21 Lindenburg Jim19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:39
22 De Vylder Lindsay21,, 1:39
23 Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U23,, 1:39
24 Kreder Stefan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:39
25 Oliebos Jordy,, 1:39
26 Vandevyvere Stijn20,, 1:39
27 Breyne Jonathan25Veranclassic - AGO,, 1:39
28 Ballet Mathias23,, 1:39
29 Timmermans Justin19Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:39
30 Vandenbogaerde Jens24Superano Ham - Isorex,, 1:39
31 Dufrasne Jonathan29Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 1:39
32 Brockhoff Jan21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:39
33 Defreyne Cedric20,, 1:39
34 Reynaerts Wim21,, 1:39
35 Stijns Wayne23Team Differdange - Losch,, 1:39
36 Lovassy Krisztian28Team Differdange - Losch,, 1:39
37 Deboot Bruce20,, 1:39
38 Cools Michael22,, 1:39
39 Verschuere Seppe22,, 1:39
40 Mandrysch John19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:39
41 Jules Justin29Veranclassic - AGO,, 1:39
42 Sessler Nícolas22,, 1:39
43 Picoux Maximilien20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, 1:39
44 van der Zwet Arno30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:39
45 Van Gompel Mathias20Lotto - Soudal U23,, 1:39
46 Deprez Tuur20,, 1:39
47 Aneca Ciske22Superano Ham - Isorex,, 1:39
48 Caresmel Alexis24Veranclassic - AGO,, 1:39
49 Ray Alexander25Team Illuminate,, 1:39
50 Taylor Johnstone23,, 1:39
51 De Jonghe Jules19,, 1:39
52 Overvliet Jay,, 1:39
53 Vermeer Tom30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:39
54 Harper William26,, 1:39
55 Goderis Jelle25Team3M,, 1:39
56 Sweering Harry26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:39
57 Jans Roy25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:39
58 Raymackers Cedric24Team Differdange - Losch,, 1:39
59 Tomasiak Konrad24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 1:39
60 Poliak Yam20,, 1:39
61 Reguero Gabriel23Team Differdange - Losch,, 1:39
62 Sefa Ylber25,, 1:39
63 Pardini Olivier31Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 1:39
64 Van Hoecke Gijs24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:39
65 Bugter Luuc23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 1:39
66 Minnaert Michiel,, 1:39
67 Hemroulle Johan21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, 1:39
68 Arimont Charlie20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, 1:39
69 Castrique Jonas19Lotto - Soudal U23,, 1:39
70 Courtens Olivier25,, 1:39
71 Mol Wouter34Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 1:39
72 Van Aken Matthias23Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 1:39
73 Sleurs Christophe26Team3M,, 1:39
74 Mulhern Mitchell25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 1:39
75 Ruyters Brecht23,, 1:39
76 De Jonghe Kevin24Cibel - Cebon,, 1:39
77 Kerf Jerome23Team3M,, 1:39
78 Devriendt Tom24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:39
79 Chevalier Olivier26Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 1:39
80 Gardeyn Gorik36Superano Ham - Isorex,, 1:39
81 Vanspeybrouck Pieter29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:39
82 Vanhoucke Harm19Lotto - Soudal U23,, 1:39
83 Houtteman Nico19,, 1:39
84 Jaspers Ward19Lotto - Soudal U23,, 1:39
85 Mayer Yannick25Veranclassic - AGO,, 1:39
86 Van Meirhaeghe Jef24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:39
87 Janssens Jimmy27Team3M1:50 1:50
88 Mertz Rémy21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, 1:50
89 Scully Tom26Drapac Professional Cycling2:00 2:00
90 Legley Matthias25Veranclassic - AGO,, 2:00
91 De Rooze Niels24Veranclassic - AGO,, 2:00
92 Van Loon Jordi20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:04 2:04
93 Baugnies Jérôme29Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:37 2:37
94 Dehaes Kenny31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:37
95 Bouten Migel192:56 2:56
DNF Mojica José29Start - Vaxes Cycling Team -3:44:12 -3:44:12
DNF Planckaert Baptiste27Wallonie - Bruxelles,, -3:44:12
DNF Delfosse Florent23Wallonie - Bruxelles,, -3:44:12
DNS Cannings Cory19,, -3:44:12
DNS Smiths Pete26,, -3:44:12
DNS Joyce Sean25,, -3:44:12
DNS Vanhoucke Herman20,, -3:44:12
DNS De Poorter Maxime20,, -3:44:12
DNS Verfaillie Arne19,, -3:44:12
DNS ÜzgÜn Canday,, -3:44:12
DNS Johnson Bjorn Anders26,, -3:44:12
DNS Lowyck Jesse21,, -3:44:12
DNS Vandenbussche Jari20,, -3:44:12
DNS Gardner Dan20,, -3:44:12
DNS Van Beethoven Matthias21,, -3:44:12
DNS Depypere Mathias21Superano Ham - Isorex,, -3:44:12
DNS Touquet Joren23Superano Ham - Isorex,, -3:44:12
DNS Vainionpaa Oskari21,, -3:44:12
DNS Márquez Mandel24,, -3:44:12
DNS Vandemeulebroecke Steven,, -3:44:12
DNS Evrard Laurent25Team3M,, -3:44:12
DNS Goeman Jonas23,, -3:44:12
DNS Bossuyt Gianni22,, -3:44:12
DNS Vandenbussche Tom29,, -3:44:12
DNS de Blaere Diego,, -3:44:12
DNS Houpline Edwar19,, -3:44:12
DNS Eeckman Bert,, -3:44:12
DNS Deweer Jochen25,, -3:44:12
DNS Riesebeek Oscar23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -3:44:12
DNS Mansilla Cristopher26Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -3:44:12
DNS Quicibal Romeo Daniel22Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -3:44:12
DNS Corella Rene24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -3:44:12
DNS Grimmonprez Django,, -3:44:12
DNS Tigrine Mehdi29Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, -3:44:12
DNS Hernandez Oscar24Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, -3:44:12
DNS Keuser Andreas42Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, -3:44:12
DNS Caseny Ruben29Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, -3:44:12
DNS van Trijp Maarten22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -3:44:12
DNS Dekker Sjors22Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, -3:44:12
DNS Ottema Rick24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, -3:44:12
DNS Schotte Lawrence22,, -3:44:12
DNS Desmet Mathias21,, -3:44:12
DNS Deleu Robbe,, -3:44:12
DNS Haerinck Steven24,, -3:44:12
DNS Silvestre Fábio26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -3:44:12
DNS Vanden Bak Laurent26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -3:44:12
DNS Diener Mike25Team Differdange - Losch,, -3:44:12
DNS Kaupas Gediminas28Team Differdange - Losch,, -3:44:12
DNS Doets Marco20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, -3:44:12
DNS Verraes Benjamin29Cibel - Cebon,, -3:44:12

Race information

Date: 12th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 45.12 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zwevegem › Zwevegem
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.gpmarcelkint.eu/

Race ranking position
86th
65 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1073 sec.