Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015

2016»70th Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (1.1)

2016  One day race  »  Lissone  ›  Lissone   (199k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
144 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF125755:05:575:05:57
221 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida8555,,0:00
364 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7040,,0:00
413 Visconti GiovanniItaly 33Italy6032,,0:00
595 Bole GregaNippo - Vini Fantini  31Nippo - Vini Fantini 5028,,0:00
655 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast4024,,0:00
756 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast3520,,0:00
8143 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia3018,,0:00
953 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast2516,,0:00
1077 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2014,,0:00
1165 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1512,,0:00
1283 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo1010,,0:00
131 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  45CCC Sprandi Polkowice 58,,0:00
1415 Moscon GianniItaly 22Italy57,,0:00
15238 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP56,,0:00
16163 Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega35,,0:00
1771 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34,,0:00
187 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33,,0:00
19115 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk32,,0:00
2031 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team31,,0:00
2172 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,0:00
2257 Amezqueta JulenWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast3,,0:00
23222 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT3,,0:00
24154 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini3,,0:00
2558 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier - Southeast 20Wilier - Southeast3,,0:00
2678 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2767 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
2826 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,0:00
2982 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3043 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
3181 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
32122 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,0:00
3363 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:060:06
3475 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:070:07
3574 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:07
368 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:07
3791 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:07
3866 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:07
3987 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo0:130:13
4027 Masnada FaustoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida0:140:14
4162 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:300:30
42132 Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 24Unieuro Wilier,,0:30
4394 Zilioli GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:520:52
4461 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:52
4568 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:411:41
46128 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth2:072:07
DNF23 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida--
DNF135 Cacciotti AndreaUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF213 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 31Kolss BDC Team,,-
DNF102 Brun FredericFortuneo - Vital Concept 28Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF192 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF5 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF198 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF85 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF145 Mora Luis Guillermod'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF235 Campigli NicolaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF124 Baillifard ValentinTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,-
DNF191 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF48 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF223 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF111 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF167 Gaffurini NicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF35 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF16 Romano FrancescoItaly 19Italy,,-
DNF206 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF96 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF152 Frangioni AlessandroGM Europa Ovini 21GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF194 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF108 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Vital Concept 21Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF137 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF32 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 39Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF231 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF117 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF184 Gibbons RyanDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF42 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF24 Feng Chun KaiLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF162 Di Francesco Gian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 27Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF237 Movchan SergiiAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF103 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF193 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF6 de la Parte VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF201 Katzmayer DanielTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF86 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF146 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF236 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF125 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,-
DNF161 Salvietti NiccolòNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF51 Pozzato FilippoWilier - Southeast 35Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF225 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF112 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF168 Zverkov EvgenyNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 23Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF36 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF17 Fiorelli FilippoItaly 21Italy,,-
DNF207 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF97 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF153 Fortin FilippoGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF195 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF107 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF141 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF28 Troia OlivieroLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF232 Pelegrí ÓscarAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF118 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF185 Ndayisenga ValensDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF45 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF25 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF164 Scartezzini MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 24Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF134 Fedeli AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF104 Loubet JulienFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF217 Khripta AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,-
DNF11 Viviani EliaItaly 27Italy,,-
DNF202 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF88 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF147 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF216 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,-
DNF126 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,-
DNF158 Marquez JoséGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF52 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF226 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF113 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF181 Salie ShameegDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF37 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF18 Covili LucaItaly 19Italy,,-
DNF211 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,-
DNF98 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF155 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF3 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF196 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF106 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF142 Di Genova Pietrod'Amico - Bottecchia 19d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF233 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF121 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,-
DNF186 Uwizeyimana BonaventureDimension Data for Qhubeka 23Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF46 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF73 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF165 Nardelli StefanoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF2 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF105 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Vital Concept 25Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF218 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team,,-
DNF12 Nizzolo GiacomoItaly 27Italy,,-
DNF203 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF92 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF148 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 31d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF215 Sendros LlibertKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team,,-
DNF127 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,-
DNF157 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 22GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF54 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF227 Beckeringh Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF114 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF182 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF38 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF22 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF212 Dzhus VolodymyrKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,-
DNF101 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF156 Borella FedericoGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF4 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF197 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF84 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF144 Chinello Fabiod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF234 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF123 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,-
DNF187 Dlamini NicDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF47 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF221 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF76 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF166 Totò PaoloNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF34 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF133 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF14 Guarnieri JacopoItaly 29Italy,,-
DNF204 Paulus DennisTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF93 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF151 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF214 Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,-
DNF131 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF136 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 31Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF33 Westra LieuweAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF228 Beukeboom DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF116 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF183 Navarra Junrey JanjanDimension Data for Qhubeka 24Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF41 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 15th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 39.03 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lissone › Lissone
Parcours type: 75*
PCS point scale: 1.1Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.coppaagostoni.it

Race ranking position
28th
306 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12012 sec.