2016»1st

Pajot Hills Classic

(1.2)
2016»One day race»GooikGooik(122.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1-
VOS MarianneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team40153:08:14
2-
GUARNIER MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3010,,
0:00
3-
HENTTALA LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling167,,
0:00
4-
FERRAND-PRÉVOT PaulineRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
24Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team124,,
0:00
5-
D'HOORE JolienWiggle High5
26Wiggle High5102,,
0:00
6-
KITCHEN LaurenHitec Products
25Hitec Products81,,
0:00
7-
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaLensworld - Zannata
23Lensworld - Zannata6,,
0:00
8-
MOOLMAN AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3,,
0:00
9-
DE VUYST SofieLotto Soudal Ladies
28Lotto Soudal Ladies2,,
0:00
10-
MØLLEBRO CamillaTeam BMS BIRN
31Team BMS BIRN1,,
0:00
11-
ROY SarahOrica - AIS
30Orica - AIS,,
0:00
12-
ROWE DanielleWiggle High5
25Wiggle High5,,
0:00
13-
LABECKI CorynUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
23UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,
0:00
14-
VAN DIJK EllenBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:00
15-24Wiggle High5,,
0:00
16-
DAAMS JessieLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:00
17-
VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,
0:00
18-
KIESANOWSKI JoanneTeam TIBCO -SVB
36Team TIBCO -SVB,,
0:00
19-
PIETERS AmyWiggle High5
24Wiggle High5,,
0:00
20-
ZORZI SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies
24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:00
21-
JACKSON AlisonTWENTY16 - Ridebiker
27TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,,
0:00
22-
SMALL CarmenCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
35Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:06
0:06
23-
NEYLAN RachelOrica - AIS
34Orica - AIS,,
0:06
24-
WILES TaylerOrica - AIS
26Orica - AIS,,
0:06
25-
SPRATT AmandaOrica - AIS
28Orica - AIS0:10
0:10
26-
CORDON-RAGOT AudreyWiggle High5
26Wiggle High5,,
0:10
27-
NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,
0:10
28-33Orica - AIS,,
0:10
29-
PAWLOWSKA KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:10
30-
BRAMMEIER NikkiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:14
0:14
31-
STEVENS EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:29
0:29
32-
MARCHE SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team1:39
1:39
33-
DUYCK Ann-SophieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
28Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,
1:39
34-
FOURNIER RoxanePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,
1:39
35-
KOPECKY LotteLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies1:46
1:46
36-
RIJFF AnoukLotto Soudal Ladies
19Lotto Soudal Ladies4:38
4:38
37-
PERCHTOLD ChristinaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
22Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,
4:38
38-
MOBERG EmilieHitec Products
24Hitec Products,,
4:38
39-
HOEKSMA IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg
24Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
4:38
40-
STOUGJE ChanellaParkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
4:38
41-
PEÑUELA DianaUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,
4:38
42-21Bepink ,,
4:38
43-
PIPES LenoreBepink
30Bepink ,,
4:38
44-
BUURMAN EvaParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
4:38
45-
ROBERTS AmyWiggle High5
21Wiggle High5,,
4:38
46-
BATAGELJ PolonaBTC City Ljubljana
26BTC City Ljubljana,,
4:38
47-
RATTO RossellaCylance Pro Cycling
22Cylance Pro Cycling,,
4:38
48-
BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana
26BTC City Ljubljana,,
4:38
49-
ARREOLA SofiaTWENTY16 - Ridebiker
24TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,,
4:38
50-
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaCylance Pro Cycling
22Cylance Pro Cycling,,
4:38
51-
PINTAR UrškaBTC City Ljubljana
30BTC City Ljubljana,,
4:38
52-
VAN DEN STEEN KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,
4:38
53-
VAN HOEK LotteLares-Waowdeals
24Lares-Waowdeals,,
4:38
54-
VILMANN MarieTeam BMS BIRN
22Team BMS BIRN,,
4:38
55-
ROSE ClairePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
28Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,
4:38
56-
ROE EileenLares-Waowdeals
26Lares-Waowdeals,,
4:38
57-
HEADLEY SaraPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
30Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,
4:38
58-
ALBRECHT LexBepink
28Bepink ,,
4:38
59-22,,
4:38
60-
WALLE BriannaTeam TIBCO -SVB
31Team TIBCO -SVB,,
4:38
61-
THOMAS LeahTWENTY16 - Ridebiker
26TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,,
4:38
62-
KERN ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana
26BTC City Ljubljana,,
4:38
63-
GEORGE JenniferDrops Cycling Team
32Drops Cycling Team,,
4:38
64-
DEMEY ValerieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,
4:38
65-
PLICHTA AnnaBTC City Ljubljana
24BTC City Ljubljana,,
4:38
66-
MASSEY LauraDrops Cycling Team
34Drops Cycling Team,,
4:38
67-
VILLUMSEN LindaUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,
4:38
68-
MAES EliseVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
24Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,
4:38
69-23,,
4:38
70-
KOPPENBURG ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,
4:38
71-
ARZUFFI Alice MariaLensworld - Zannata
21Lensworld - Zannata,,
4:38
72-
CERRA JessicaTWENTY16 - Ridebiker
33TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,,
4:38
73-
KEOUGH KaitieTWENTY16 - Ridebiker
24TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,,
4:38
74-
OLIVEIRA FlaviaLensworld - Zannata
34Lensworld - Zannata,,
4:38
75-
DE JONG DemiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
4:38
76-43,,
4:38
77-
LAWS SharonPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
41Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,
4:38
78-
BECKERS IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies
33Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
4:38
79-
SIMMONDS HayleyUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,
4:38
80-
HANSELMANN NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
24Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,
4:38
81-
HALL KatieUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,
4:38
82-
TETRICK AlisonCylance Pro Cycling
30Cylance Pro Cycling,,
4:38
83-21,,
4:38
84-
KOMANSKI LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB
30Team TIBCO -SVB,,
4:38
85-
COLLINS EmilyTeam TIBCO -SVB
25Team TIBCO -SVB,,
4:38
86-364:51
4:51
87-
HANNES KaatLensworld - Zannata
24Lensworld - Zannata,,
4:51
88-
BIANNIC AudePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.864:53
4:53
89-
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB
29Team TIBCO -SVB4:55
4:55
90-
DRUYTS KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
26Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,
4:55
91-
TROMP EsraParkhotel Valkenburg
25Parkhotel Valkenburg5:04
5:04
92-
NUMAINVILLE JoëlleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling5:20
5:20
93-
DE JONG ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team7:04
7:04
94-
RADOTIĆ MiaBTC City Ljubljana
31BTC City Ljubljana7:08
7:08
95-
KOEDOODER VeraParkhotel Valkenburg
32Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
7:08
96-
DURRELL RebeccaDrops Cycling Team
27Drops Cycling Team,,
7:08
97-
CROKET GilkeTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
23Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,
7:08
98-187:11
7:11
99-21,,
7:11
100-18,,
7:11
101-207:13
7:13
102-38,,
7:13
103-33,,
7:13
104-
SHAW GabriellaPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
23Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,
7:13
105-21,,
7:13
106-
MARKUS KellyLares-Waowdeals
23Lares-Waowdeals,,
7:13
107-25,,
7:13
108-21,,
7:13
109-
VANDENBROUCKE SaartjeTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,
7:13
110-27,,
7:13
111-
ENSING JannekeParkhotel Valkenburg
29Parkhotel Valkenburg7:20
7:20
112-
NESSMAR AlexandraLares-Waowdeals
21Lares-Waowdeals7:21
7:21
113-327:26
7:26
114-
RASCH HANSEN TineTeam BMS BIRN
39Team BMS BIRN7:39
7:39
115-297:46
7:46
DNF-26-
DNF-30-
DNF-35-
DNF-18-
DNF-18-
DNF-32-
DNF-21-
DNF-24-
DNF-38-
DNF-18-
DNF-25-
DNF-28-
DNF-18-
DNF-20-
DNF-32-
DNF-21-
DNF-37-
DNF-19-
DNF-19-
DNF-31-
DNF-23-
DNF-19-
DNF-19-
DNF-21-
DNF-27-
DNF-27-
DNF-25-
DNF-29-
DNF-19-
DNF-20-
DNF-21-
DNF-31-
DNF-32-
DNF-25-
DNF-22-
DNF-24-
DNF-20-
DNF-
HAMMES KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB
27Team TIBCO -SVB-
DNF-
DEMAY CoraliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86-
DNF-
RICHIOUD GretaPoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
19Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86-
DNF-
GUILMAN VictoriePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
20Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86-
DNF-
MICKEY AbigailUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team-
DNF-
BIRLI NatalieVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
23Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö-
DNF-
DEUERLEIN JuliaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
25Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö-
DNF-
GASSNER AstridVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
20Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö-
DNF-
LEGG AllieTWENTY16 - Ridebiker
26TWENTY16 - Ridebiker-
DNF-20Bepink -
DNF-33Bepink -
DNF-
SCANDOLARA ValentinaCylance Pro Cycling
25Cylance Pro Cycling-
DNF-
BARBIERI RacheleCylance Pro Cycling
19Cylance Pro Cycling-
DNF-
SIGGAARD ChristinaTeam BMS BIRN
22Team BMS BIRN-
DNF-
COLEMAN SophieDrops Cycling Team
25Drops Cycling Team-
DNF-
SHAW LucyDrops Cycling Team
18Drops Cycling Team-
DNF-
OSBORNE RoseDrops Cycling Team
26Drops Cycling Team-
DNF-18-
DNF-23-
DNF-22-
DNF-25-
DNF-20-
DNF-28-
DNF-25-
DNF-18-
DNF-18-
DNF-20-
DNF-24-
DNF-
GARFOOT KatrinOrica - AIS
34Orica - AIS-
DNF-
VAN DER MEULEN KaatLensworld - Zannata
20Lensworld - Zannata-
DNF-
POLSPOEL MaaikeLensworld - Zannata
27Lensworld - Zannata-
DNF-
GARNER GracePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
18Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa-
DNF-
HARRIS Elizabeth-JanePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
28Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa-
DNF-
PENTON SaraLares-Waowdeals
27Lares-Waowdeals-
DNF-
VAN GLABEKE ShanaLares-Waowdeals
22Lares-Waowdeals-
DNS-28-
DNS-
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupTeam BMS BIRN
20Team BMS BIRN-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    30 March 2016
  • Start time:
    14:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.02 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    122.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile

Sites