Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2015
»
«

 2016   »   La Route de France (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
191 Fournier Roxane24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86161635+27:312:48:55 2:48:55
281 Bertizzolo Sofia18Astana Women's Team121113+4:30,, ,,
324 Stijns Kyara20Team Liv-Plantur8661+1:05:09,, ,,
4123 Vieceli Lara23Inpa - Bianchi 6515+6:11,, ,,
573 Radotic Mia31BTC City Ljubljana5426+17:28,, ,,
614 Roy Sarah30Orica - AIS4227+18:14,, ,,
7133 Lamboley Soline19France357+59:12,, ,,
862 Albrecht Lex29Bepink 27+2:43,, ,,
952 Rijff Anouk20Lotto Soudal Ladies48+43:46,, ,,
1063 Sanguineti Ilaria22Bepink 53+50:42,, ,,
11106 Ensing Janneke29Parkhotel Valkenburg 5+2:14,, ,,
1215 Manly Alexandra20Orica - AIS39+32:15,, ,,
1385 Beggin Sofia18Astana Women's Team29+19:58,, ,,
1471 Bujak Eugenia27BTC City Ljubljana3+1:58,, ,,
15142 González Lucía26Lointek 42+35:39,, ,,
164 Hosking Chloe25Wiggle High537+31:22,, ,,
1722 Slik Rozanne25Team Liv-Plantur4+2:02,, ,,
1895 Bravard Charlotte24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8611+3:48,, ,,
19135 Sicot Marion24France17+8:39,, ,,
20141 Merino Eider22Lointek 16+8:23,, ,,
211 Rowe Danielle25Wiggle High59+3:03,, ,,
2243 Hall Lauren37Team TIBCO -SVB30+21:24,, ,,
2325 Taylor Carlee27Team Liv-Plantur6+2:17,, ,,
2455 Zorzi Susanna24Lotto Soudal Ladies12+4:00,, ,,
2582 Dobrynina Kseniya22Astana Women's Team33+24:18,, ,,
2664 Tuhai Ksenyia21Bepink 8+3:00,, ,,
27102 Buurman Eva21Parkhotel Valkenburg 28+19:53,, ,,
2816 Wiles Tayler27Orica - AIS2+0:57,, ,,
29126 Covrig Ana21Inpa - Bianchi 14+5:42,, ,,
3075 Kern Spela26BTC City Ljubljana31+22:49,, ,,
31111 Potokina Anna29Servetto Footon18+9:30,, ,,
3244 Hammes Kathrin27Team TIBCO -SVB20+12:03,, ,,
3361 Neben Amber41Bepink 1+0:00,, ,,
343 Pieters Amy25Wiggle High519+9:400:08 0:08
3572 Pintar Urša30BTC City Ljubljana21+14:05,, 0:08
3693 Rivat-Mas Amelie26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8610+3:18,, 0:08
37143 Ramírez Anna35Lointek 32+23:21,, 0:08
3892 Biannic Aude25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8624+16:41,, 0:08
3996 Dreville Anabelle21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8623+16:010:12 0:12
4012 Crooks Jenelle22Orica - AIS22+15:010:24 0:24
416 Hagiwara Mayuko29Wiggle High538+32:09,, 0:24
42104 Rooijakkers Pauliena23Parkhotel Valkenburg 25+16:580:29 0:29
4323 Soek Julia25Team Liv-Plantur34+27:040:53 0:53
4456 Knol Willeke25Lotto Soudal Ladies55+54:493:09 3:09
4566 Shamanova Tatiana24Bepink 36+30:526:51 6:51
4613 Allen Jessica23Orica - AIS44+38:149:30 9:30
47125 Allen Bethany33Inpa - Bianchi 43+35:5011:35 11:35
4854 Beckers Isabelle33Lotto Soudal Ladies51+45:48,, 11:35
49131 Bazin Marjolaine30France40+35:12,, 11:35
5074 Erić Jelena20BTC City Ljubljana52+45:51,, 11:35
51113 Ragusa Katia19Servetto Footon45+42:09,, 11:35
52144 Rodríguez Gloria24Lointek 46+42:40,, 11:35
5386 Saifutdinova Natalya27Astana Women's Team49+44:01,, 11:35
5483 Fidanza Arianna21Astana Women's Team56+58:44,, 11:35
55112 Polegatch Ana Paula27Servetto Footon41+35:37,, 11:35
56105 Tromp Esra25Parkhotel Valkenburg 50+45:05,, 11:35
575 Roberts Amy21Wiggle High562+1:09:2011:43 11:43
582 Garner Lucy21Wiggle High560+1:04:13,, 11:43
59116 Sperotto Maria Vittoria19Servetto Footon58+1:00:16,, 11:43
60145 Teruel Alba19Lointek 59+1:03:22,, 11:43
61146 González Alicia21Lointek 47+43:46,, 11:43
6276 Lechner Corinna22BTC City Ljubljana54+52:1321:00 21:00
DNF53 Decroix Lieselot29Lotto Soudal Ladies+ - 18:43:32 -2:48:55 -2:48:55
DNF65 Fraiegari Giorgia21Bepink + - 18:43:32,, -2:48:55
DNF94 Eraud Séverine21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86+ - 18:43:32,, -2:48:55
DNF101 Van Den Bos Jip20Parkhotel Valkenburg + - 18:43:32,, -2:48:55
DNF124 Stricker Anna Zita Maria22Inpa - Bianchi + - 18:43:32,, -2:48:55
DNF132 Rochedy Emilie21France+ - 18:43:32,, -2:48:55
DNF134 Sachet Iris22France+ - 18:43:32,, -2:48:55
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-61 Neben Amber41Bepink 80801+0:00 18:43:32 18:43:32+0:00
22-16 Wiles Tayler27Orica - AIS60562+0:570:57 0:57+0:00
33-71 Bujak Eugenia27BTC City Ljubljana45323+1:581:58 1:58+0:00
44-22 Slik Rozanne25Team Liv-Plantur35244+2:022:02 2:02+0:00
55-106 Ensing Janneke29Parkhotel Valkenburg 30205+2:142:14 2:14+0:00
66-25 Taylor Carlee27Team Liv-Plantur25166+2:172:17 2:17+0:00
77-62 Albrecht Lex29Bepink 21127+2:432:43 2:43+0:00
88-64 Tuhai Ksenyia21Bepink 1888+3:003:00 3:00+0:00
99-1 Rowe Danielle25Wiggle High51579+3:033:03 3:03+0:00
1011▲193 Rivat-Mas Amelie26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8612610+3:183:18 3:18+0:08
1112▲195 Bravard Charlotte24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8610511+3:483:48 3:48+0:00
1213▲155 Zorzi Susanna24Lotto Soudal Ladies8312+4:004:00 4:00+0:00
1314▲181 Bertizzolo Sofia18Astana Women's Team613+4:304:30 4:30+0:00
1415▲1126 Covrig Ana21Inpa - Bianchi 514+5:425:42 5:42+0:00
1516▲1123 Vieceli Lara23Inpa - Bianchi 415+6:116:11 6:11+0:00
1617▲1141 Merino Eider22Lointek 316+8:238:23 8:23+0:00
1718▲1135 Sicot Marion24France217+8:398:39 8:39+0:00
1819▲1111 Potokina Anna29Servetto Footon118+9:309:30 9:30+0:00
1920▲13 Pieters Amy25Wiggle High519+9:409:40 9:40+0:08
2021▲144 Hammes Kathrin27Team TIBCO -SVB20+12:0312:03 12:03+0:00
2122▲172 Pintar Urša30BTC City Ljubljana21+14:0514:05 14:05+0:08
2223▲112 Crooks Jenelle22Orica - AIS22+15:0115:01 15:01+0:24
2324▲196 Dreville Anabelle21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8623+16:0116:01 16:01+0:12
2426▲292 Biannic Aude25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8624+16:4116:41 16:41+0:08
2525-104 Rooijakkers Pauliena23Parkhotel Valkenburg 25+16:5816:58 16:58+0:29
2627▲173 Radotic Mia31BTC City Ljubljana26+17:2817:28 17:28+0:00
2728▲114 Roy Sarah30Orica - AIS27+18:1418:14 18:14+0:00
2829▲1102 Buurman Eva21Parkhotel Valkenburg 28+19:5319:53 19:53+0:00
2930▲185 Beggin Sofia18Astana Women's Team29+19:5819:58 19:58+0:00
3032▲243 Hall Lauren37Team TIBCO -SVB30+21:2421:24 21:24+0:00
3133▲275 Kern Spela26BTC City Ljubljana31+22:4922:49 22:49+0:00
3234▲2143 Ramírez Anna35Lointek 32+23:2123:21 23:21+0:08
3339▲682 Dobrynina Kseniya22Astana Women's Team33+24:1824:18 24:18+0:00
3440▲623 Soek Julia25Team Liv-Plantur34+27:0427:04 27:04+0:53
3541▲691 Fournier Roxane24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8635+27:3127:31 27:31+0:00
3636-66 Shamanova Tatiana24Bepink 36+30:5230:52 30:52+6:51
3746▲94 Hosking Chloe25Wiggle High537+31:2231:22 31:22+0:00
3847▲96 Hagiwara Mayuko29Wiggle High538+32:0932:09 32:09+0:24
3950▲1115 Manly Alexandra20Orica - AIS39+32:1532:15 32:15+0:00
4035▼5131 Bazin Marjolaine30France40+35:1235:12 35:12+11:35
4137▼4112 Polegatch Ana Paula27Servetto Footon41+35:3735:37 35:37+11:35
4255▲13142 González Lucía26Lointek 42+35:3935:39 35:39+0:00
4338▼5125 Allen Bethany33Inpa - Bianchi 43+35:5035:50 35:50+11:35
4442▼213 Allen Jessica23Orica - AIS44+38:1438:14 38:14+9:30
4543▼2113 Ragusa Katia19Servetto Footon45+42:0942:09 42:09+11:35
4644▼2144 Rodríguez Gloria24Lointek 46+42:4042:40 42:40+11:35
4749▲2146 González Alicia21Lointek 47+43:4643:46 43:46+11:43
4858▲1052 Rijff Anouk20Lotto Soudal Ladies48+43:46,, 43:46+0:00
4951▲286 Saifutdinova Natalya27Astana Women's Team49+44:0144:01 44:01+11:35
5052▲2105 Tromp Esra25Parkhotel Valkenburg 50+45:0545:05 45:05+11:35
5153▲254 Beckers Isabelle33Lotto Soudal Ladies51+45:4845:48 45:48+11:35
5254▲274 Erić Jelena20BTC City Ljubljana52+45:5145:51 45:51+11:35
5361▲863 Sanguineti Ilaria22Bepink 53+50:4250:42 50:42+0:00
5445▼976 Lechner Corinna22BTC City Ljubljana54+52:1352:13 52:13+21:00
5563▲856 Knol Willeke25Lotto Soudal Ladies55+54:4954:49 54:49+3:09
5659▲383 Fidanza Arianna21Astana Women's Team56+58:4458:44 58:44+11:35
5766▲9133 Lamboley Soline19France57+59:1259:12 59:12+0:00
5860▲2116 Sperotto Maria Vittoria19Servetto Footon58+1:00:161:00:16 1:00:16+11:43
5962▲3145 Teruel Alba19Lointek 59+1:03:221:03:22 1:03:22+11:43
6064▲42 Garner Lucy21Wiggle High560+1:04:131:04:13 1:04:13+11:43
6169▲824 Stijns Kyara20Team Liv-Plantur61+1:05:091:05:09 1:05:09+0:00
6265▲35 Roberts Amy21Wiggle High562+1:09:201:09:20 1:09:20+11:43
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-64 Tuhai Ksenyia21Bepink 8+3:00 18:46:32 18:46:32
23▲181 Bertizzolo Sofia18Astana Women's Team13+4:301:30 1:30
34▲1126 Covrig Ana21Inpa - Bianchi 14+5:422:42 2:42
45▲1141 Merino Eider22Lointek 16+8:235:23 5:23
56▲112 Crooks Jenelle22Orica - AIS22+15:0112:01 12:01
67▲196 Dreville Anabelle21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8623+16:0113:01 13:01
78▲1102 Buurman Eva21Parkhotel Valkenburg 28+19:5316:53 16:53
89▲185 Beggin Sofia18Astana Women's Team29+19:5816:58 16:58
910▲182 Dobrynina Kseniya22Astana Women's Team33+24:1821:18 21:18
1015▲515 Manly Alexandra20Orica - AIS39+32:1529:15 29:15
1111-113 Ragusa Katia19Servetto Footon45+42:0939:09 39:09
1214▲2146 González Alicia21Lointek 47+43:4640:46 40:46
1319▲652 Rijff Anouk20Lotto Soudal Ladies48+43:46,, 40:46
1416▲274 Erić Jelena20BTC City Ljubljana52+45:5142:51 42:51
1522▲763 Sanguineti Ilaria22Bepink 53+50:4247:42 47:42
1612▼476 Lechner Corinna22BTC City Ljubljana54+52:1349:13 49:13
1720▲383 Fidanza Arianna21Astana Women's Team56+58:4455:44 55:44
1826▲8133 Lamboley Soline19France57+59:1256:12 56:12
1921▲2116 Sperotto Maria Vittoria19Servetto Footon58+1:00:1657:16 57:16
2023▲3145 Teruel Alba19Lointek 59+1:03:221:00:22 1:00:22
2124▲32 Garner Lucy21Wiggle High560+1:04:131:01:13 1:01:13
2229▲724 Stijns Kyara20Team Liv-Plantur61+1:05:091:02:09 1:02:09
2325▲25 Roberts Amy21Wiggle High562+1:09:201:06:20 1:06:20

Race information

La Route de France logoDate: 14th August 2016
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.org-rc.fr/
twitter.com/LaRoutedeFrance
www.facebook.com/LaRouteDeFranceFeminineInternationale
www.org-rc.fr

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13792 sec.