Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
-
»
-

 2016   »   1st Tour Cycliste International La Provence (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Aubagne  ›  Cassis   (169k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
178 Voeckler Thomas36Direct Energie14201+0:004:27:15 4:27:15
247 Vakoč Petr23Etixx - Quick Step5122+0:070:07 0:07
371 Calmejane Lilian23Direct Energie373+0:090:09 0:09
446 Serry Pieter27Etixx - Quick Step54+0:09,, 0:09
586 Sørensen Chris Anker31Fortuneo - Vital Concept45+0:09,, 0:09
622 De Marchi Alessandro29BMC Racing Team36+0:120:12 0:12
717 Roux Anthony28FDJ27+0:140:14 0:14
8123 Gavazzi Francesco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18+0:14,, 0:14
994 El Fares Julien30Delko Marseille Provence KTM9+0:14,, 0:14
1032 Chernetski Sergei25Team Katusha 10+0:14,, 0:14
1153 Craddock Lawson24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team11+0:14,, 0:14
1242 Bouet Maxime29Etixx - Quick Step12+0:14,, 0:14
1323 Moinard Amaël34BMC Racing Team13+0:14,, 0:14
141 Bakelants Jan30AG2R La Mondiale14+0:14,, 0:14
1583 Delaplace Anthony26Fortuneo - Vital Concept15+0:220:22 0:22
16158 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole16+0:550:55 0:55
1728 Wyss Danilo30BMC Racing Team17+0:55,, 0:55
1856 Skujiņš Toms24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team18+0:55,, 0:55
1937 Špilak Simon29Team Katusha 19+0:55,, 0:55
2013 Eiking Odd Christian21FDJ20+0:55,, 0:55
2193 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM22+1:05,, 0:55
22172 Gesbert Élie20France21+1:011:01 1:01
23104 Pardini Olivier30Wallonie - Bruxelles23+1:081:08 1:08
248 Riblon Christophe35AG2R La Mondiale24+1:121:12 1:12
25102 Ista Kevyn31Wallonie - Bruxelles25+1:151:15 1:15
2692 Di Grégorio Rémy30Delko Marseille Provence KTM26+2:112:11 2:11
27117 Minnaard Marco26Wanty - Groupe Gobert27+2:212:21 2:21
2821 Bohli Tom22BMC Racing Team28+2:232:23 2:23
29145 Levarlet Guillaume30HP BTP - Auber9329+2:23,, 2:23
3026 Vliegen Loïc22BMC Racing Team30+2:23,, 2:23
31152 Vantomme Maxime29Roubaix Lille Métropole31+2:262:26 2:26
3252 Dombrowski Joe24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team32+2:26,, 2:26
33141 Dassonville Flavien25HP BTP - Auber9333+2:26,, 2:26
34176 Peters Nans21France34+2:26,, 2:26
3527 Velits Peter31BMC Racing Team35+2:26,, 2:26
3676 Sicard Romain28Direct Energie36+2:362:36 2:36
3762 Rossetto Stéphane28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37+2:36,, 2:36
38121 Pellizotti Franco38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38+2:382:38 2:38
39128 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39+2:522:52 2:52
40151 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole40+3:213:21 3:21
4197 Fernández Delio30Delko Marseille Provence KTM41+3:363:36 3:36
4236 Silin Egor27Team Katusha 42+3:553:55 3:55
43106 Stassen Julien27Wallonie - Bruxelles43+3:55,, 3:55
4420 Senni Manuel23BMC Racing Team44+3:55,, 3:55
456 Bérard Julien28AG2R La Mondiale45+4:034:03 4:03
4675 Jeandesboz Fabrice31Direct Energie46+4:064:06 4:06
4738 Vicioso Ángel38Team Katusha 47+4:194:19 4:19
48112 Bille Gaetan27Wanty - Groupe Gobert48+4:324:32 4:32
4963 Chetout Loïc23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49+4:344:34 4:34
5011 Reza Kévin27FDJ50+5:235:23 5:23
51124 Frapporti Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec51+5:23,, 5:23
52147 Jakin Alo29HP BTP - Auber9352+6:056:05 6:05
5387 Loubet Julien31Fortuneo - Vital Concept53+6:566:56 6:56
54162 Dupont Timothy28Verandas Willems Cycling Team54+6:586:58 6:58
55136 Raibaud Jimmy24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre55+6:58,, 6:58
56175 Madouas Valentin19France56+6:58,, 6:58
5745 Velits Martin31Etixx - Quick Step57+7:017:01 7:01
5841 Alaphilippe Julian23Etixx - Quick Step58+7:027:02 7:02
5958 Zepuntke Ruben23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team59+7:02,, 7:02
6055 Howes Alex28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team60+7:02,, 7:02
61177 Sellier Simon21France61+7:02,, 7:02
62163 Calleeuw Joeri30Verandas Willems Cycling Team62+7:02,, 7:02
6361 Bagot Yoann28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits63+7:067:06 7:06
6451 Talansky Andrew27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team64+7:077:07 7:07
65142 Feillu Romain31HP BTP - Auber9365+8:268:26 8:26
6681 Brun Frederic27Fortuneo - Vital Concept66+8:348:34 8:34
6714 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri22FDJ67+8:368:36 8:36
68114 Demoitie Antoine25Wanty - Groupe Gobert68+8:468:46 8:46
69122 Cecchinel Giorgio26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec69+8:498:49 8:49
70127 Țvetcov Serghei27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec70+8:49,, 8:49
71125 Ratto Daniele26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec71+8:538:53 8:53
727 Peraud Jean-Christophe38AG2R La Mondiale72+8:578:57 8:57
7396 Diaz Daniel26Delko Marseille Provence KTM73+9:159:15 9:15
7435 Restrepo Jhonatan21Team Katusha 74+9:189:18 9:18
7544 Gaviria Fernando21Etixx - Quick Step75+9:18,, 9:18
7654 Gaimon Phillip30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team76+11:3311:33 11:33
7764 Edet Nicolas28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits77+11:4311:43 11:43
78166 Cordeel Sander28Verandas Willems Cycling Team78+12:2612:26 12:26
79143 Renault Maxime26HP BTP - Auber9379+12:5412:54 12:54
80146 Bihel César27HP BTP - Auber9380+12:54,, 12:54
81164 Van Zummeren Stef24Verandas Willems Cycling Team81+12:5912:59 12:59
82144 Maldonado Anthony24HP BTP - Auber9382+13:0113:01 13:01
8368 Van Staeyen Michael27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits83+13:01,, 13:01
84153 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole84+13:0413:04 13:04
85103 Pons Gaëtan24Wallonie - Bruxelles85+13:04,, 13:04
86105 Habeaux Grégory33Wallonie - Bruxelles86+13:04,, 13:04
87178 Touze Damien 19France87+13:0713:07 13:07
88156 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole88+13:1313:13 13:13
89154 Leveau Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole89+13:3213:32 13:32
9057 Wippert Wouter25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team90+13:3413:34 13:34
9182 Cam Maxime23Fortuneo - Vital Concept91+13:34,, 13:34
92157 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole92+13:34,, 13:34
93148 Vimpere Theo25HP BTP - Auber9393+13:34,, 13:34
9465 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits94+13:34,, 13:34
9515 Maison Jérémy22FDJ95+13:34,, 13:34
9667 Perez Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits96+13:34,, 13:34
9766 Jõeäär Gert28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits97+13:34,, 13:34
9877 Thevenot Guillaume22Direct Energie98+13:34,, 13:34
99107 Chevalier Olivier25Wallonie - Bruxelles99+13:34,, 13:34
100171 Ermenault Corentin20France100+13:34,, 13:34
10143 Martinelli Davide22Etixx - Quick Step101+13:34,, 13:34
10285 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept102+13:34,, 13:34
10373 Gène Yohann34Direct Energie103+13:34,, 13:34
10424 Phinney Taylor25BMC Racing Team104+13:34,, 13:34
10548 Verona Carlos23Etixx - Quick Step105+13:34,, 13:34
106101 De Winter Ludwig23Wallonie - Bruxelles106+15:5015:50 15:50
10795 Laas Martin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM107+18:4018:40 18:40
108174 Lecroq Jérémy20France108+19:0219:02 19:02
109132 Bodiot Alexis27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre109+19:02,, 19:02
110131 Alaphilippe Bryan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre110+19:02,, 19:02
11112 Chavanel Sébastien32FDJ111+20:5020:50 20:50
112138 Sinner Benoît31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre112+24:5024:50 24:50
113155 Verhelst Louis25Roubaix Lille Métropole113+24:50,, 24:50
11416 Manzin Lorrenzo21FDJ114+24:50,, 24:50
11518 Pineau Cédric30FDJ115+24:50,, 24:50
11631 Belkov Maxim31Team Katusha 116+24:50,, 24:50
11733 Porsev Alexander30Team Katusha 117+24:50,, 24:50
11872 Cornu Jérémy24Direct Energie118+24:50,, 24:50
11988 Mourey Francis35Fortuneo - Vital Concept119+24:50,, 24:50
120108 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles120+24:50,, 24:50
121111 Seynaeve Lander23Wanty - Groupe Gobert121+24:50,, 24:50
122134 Penven Clément27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre122+24:50,, 24:50
123135 Poulhiès Stéphane30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre123+24:50,, 24:50
124137 Rostollan Thomas29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre124+24:50,, 24:50
125165 De Troyer Tim25Verandas Willems Cycling Team125+24:50,, 24:50
126167 Ghyselinck Jan27Verandas Willems Cycling Team126+24:50,, 24:50
127168 Van Breussegem Elias23Verandas Willems Cycling Team127+24:50,, 24:50
1282 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale128+26:1226:12 26:12
1293 Dumoulin Samuel35AG2R La Mondiale129+26:12,, 26:12
1304 Daniel Maxime24AG2R La Mondiale130+26:12,, 26:12
1315 Gretsch Patrick28AG2R La Mondiale131+26:12,, 26:12
13291 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM132+26:12,, 26:12
13398 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM133+26:12,, 26:12
134118 Napolitano Danilo35Wanty - Groupe Gobert134+26:12,, 26:12
DNF74 Nauleau Bryan27Direct Energie+ -4:27:15 -4:27:15 -4:27:15
DNF84 Fédrigo Pierrick37Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ -4:27:15,, -4:27:15
DNF115 Dron Boris27Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -4:27:15,, -4:27:15
DNF133 Levasseur Jordan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -4:27:15,, -4:27:15
DNF161 Kruopis Aidis29Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ -4:27:15,, -4:27:15
DNF173 Kowalski Dylan22France+ -4:27:15,, -4:27:15
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
178 Voeckler Thomas36Direct Energie31+0:004:27:15 4:27:15+0:00
247 Vakoč Petr23Etixx - Quick Step2+0:070:07 0:07+0:07
371 Calmejane Lilian23Direct Energie3+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
446 Serry Pieter27Etixx - Quick Step4+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
586 Sørensen Chris Anker31Fortuneo - Vital Concept5+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
622 De Marchi Alessandro29BMC Racing Team6+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
717 Roux Anthony28FDJ7+0:140:14 0:14+0:14
8123 Gavazzi Francesco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
994 El Fares Julien30Delko Marseille Provence KTM9+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
1032 Chernetski Sergei25Team Katusha 10+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
1153 Craddock Lawson24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team11+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
1242 Bouet Maxime29Etixx - Quick Step12+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
1323 Moinard Amaël34BMC Racing Team13+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
141 Bakelants Jan30AG2R La Mondiale14+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
1583 Delaplace Anthony26Fortuneo - Vital Concept15+0:220:22 0:22+0:22
16158 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole16+0:550:55 0:55+0:55
1728 Wyss Danilo30BMC Racing Team17+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
1856 Skujiņš Toms24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team18+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
1937 Špilak Simon29Team Katusha 19+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
2013 Eiking Odd Christian21FDJ20+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
21172 Gesbert Élie20France21+1:011:01 1:01+1:01
2293 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM22+1:051:05 1:05+1:05
23104 Pardini Olivier30Wallonie - Bruxelles23+1:081:08 1:08+1:08
248 Riblon Christophe35AG2R La Mondiale24+1:121:12 1:12+1:12
25102 Ista Kevyn31Wallonie - Bruxelles25+1:151:15 1:15+1:15
2692 Di Grégorio Rémy30Delko Marseille Provence KTM26+2:112:11 2:11+2:11
27117 Minnaard Marco26Wanty - Groupe Gobert27+2:212:21 2:21+2:21
2821 Bohli Tom22BMC Racing Team28+2:232:23 2:23+2:23
29145 Levarlet Guillaume30HP BTP - Auber9329+2:23,, 2:23+2:23
3026 Vliegen Loïc22BMC Racing Team30+2:23,, 2:23+2:23
31152 Vantomme Maxime29Roubaix Lille Métropole31+2:262:26 2:26+2:26
3252 Dombrowski Joe24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team32+2:26,, 2:26+2:26
33141 Dassonville Flavien25HP BTP - Auber9333+2:26,, 2:26+2:26
34176 Peters Nans21France34+2:26,, 2:26+2:26
3527 Velits Peter31BMC Racing Team35+2:26,, 2:26+2:26
3676 Sicard Romain28Direct Energie36+2:362:36 2:36+2:36
3762 Rossetto Stéphane28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37+2:36,, 2:36+2:36
38121 Pellizotti Franco38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38+2:382:38 2:38+2:38
39128 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39+2:522:52 2:52+2:52
40151 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole40+3:213:21 3:21+3:21
4197 Fernández Delio30Delko Marseille Provence KTM41+3:363:36 3:36+3:36
4236 Silin Egor27Team Katusha 42+3:553:55 3:55+3:55
43106 Stassen Julien27Wallonie - Bruxelles43+3:55,, 3:55+3:55
4420 Senni Manuel23BMC Racing Team44+3:55,, 3:55+3:55
456 Bérard Julien28AG2R La Mondiale45+4:034:03 4:03+4:03
4675 Jeandesboz Fabrice31Direct Energie46+4:064:06 4:06+4:06
4738 Vicioso Ángel38Team Katusha 47+4:194:19 4:19+4:19
48112 Bille Gaetan27Wanty - Groupe Gobert48+4:324:32 4:32+4:32
4963 Chetout Loïc23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49+4:344:34 4:34+4:34
5011 Reza Kévin27FDJ50+5:235:23 5:23+5:23
51124 Frapporti Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec51+5:23,, 5:23+5:23
52147 Jakin Alo29HP BTP - Auber9352+6:056:05 6:05+6:05
5387 Loubet Julien31Fortuneo - Vital Concept53+6:566:56 6:56+6:56
54162 Dupont Timothy28Verandas Willems Cycling Team54+6:586:58 6:58+6:58
55136 Raibaud Jimmy24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre55+6:58,, 6:58+6:58
56175 Madouas Valentin19France56+6:58,, 6:58+6:58
5745 Velits Martin31Etixx - Quick Step57+7:017:01 7:01+7:01
5841 Alaphilippe Julian23Etixx - Quick Step58+7:027:02 7:02+7:02
5958 Zepuntke Ruben23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team59+7:02,, 7:02+7:02
6055 Howes Alex28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team60+7:02,, 7:02+7:02
61177 Sellier Simon21France61+7:02,, 7:02+7:02
62163 Calleeuw Joeri30Verandas Willems Cycling Team62+7:02,, 7:02+7:02
6361 Bagot Yoann28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits63+7:067:06 7:06+7:06
6451 Talansky Andrew27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team64+7:077:07 7:07+7:07
65142 Feillu Romain31HP BTP - Auber9365+8:268:26 8:26+8:26
6681 Brun Frederic27Fortuneo - Vital Concept66+8:348:34 8:34+8:34
6714 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri22FDJ67+8:368:36 8:36+8:36
68114 Demoitie Antoine25Wanty - Groupe Gobert68+8:468:46 8:46+8:46
69122 Cecchinel Giorgio26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec69+8:498:49 8:49+8:49
70127 Țvetcov Serghei27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec70+8:49,, 8:49+8:49
71125 Ratto Daniele26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec71+8:538:53 8:53+8:53
727 Peraud Jean-Christophe38AG2R La Mondiale72+8:578:57 8:57+8:57
7396 Diaz Daniel26Delko Marseille Provence KTM73+9:159:15 9:15+9:15
7435 Restrepo Jhonatan21Team Katusha 74+9:189:18 9:18+9:18
7544 Gaviria Fernando21Etixx - Quick Step75+9:18,, 9:18+9:18
7654 Gaimon Phillip30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team76+11:3311:33 11:33+11:33
7764 Edet Nicolas28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits77+11:4311:43 11:43+11:43
78166 Cordeel Sander28Verandas Willems Cycling Team78+12:2612:26 12:26+12:26
79143 Renault Maxime26HP BTP - Auber9379+12:5412:54 12:54+12:54
80146 Bihel César27HP BTP - Auber9380+12:54,, 12:54+12:54
81164 Van Zummeren Stef24Verandas Willems Cycling Team81+12:5912:59 12:59+12:59
82144 Maldonado Anthony24HP BTP - Auber9382+13:0113:01 13:01+13:01
8368 Van Staeyen Michael27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits83+13:01,, 13:01+13:01
84153 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole84+13:0413:04 13:04+13:04
85103 Pons Gaëtan24Wallonie - Bruxelles85+13:04,, 13:04+13:04
86105 Habeaux Grégory33Wallonie - Bruxelles86+13:04,, 13:04+13:04
87178 Touze Damien 19France87+13:0713:07 13:07+13:07
88156 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole88+13:1313:13 13:13+13:13
89154 Leveau Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole89+13:3213:32 13:32+13:32
9057 Wippert Wouter25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team90+13:3413:34 13:34+13:34
9182 Cam Maxime23Fortuneo - Vital Concept91+13:34,, 13:34+13:34
92157 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole92+13:34,, 13:34+13:34
93148 Vimpere Theo25HP BTP - Auber9393+13:34,, 13:34+13:34
9465 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits94+13:34,, 13:34+13:34
9515 Maison Jérémy22FDJ95+13:34,, 13:34+13:34
9667 Perez Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits96+13:34,, 13:34+13:34
9766 Jõeäär Gert28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits97+13:34,, 13:34+13:34
9877 Thevenot Guillaume22Direct Energie98+13:34,, 13:34+13:34
99107 Chevalier Olivier25Wallonie - Bruxelles99+13:34,, 13:34+13:34
100171 Ermenault Corentin20France100+13:34,, 13:34+13:34
10143 Martinelli Davide22Etixx - Quick Step101+13:34,, 13:34+13:34
10285 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept102+13:34,, 13:34+13:34
10373 Gène Yohann34Direct Energie103+13:34,, 13:34+13:34
10424 Phinney Taylor25BMC Racing Team104+13:34,, 13:34+13:34
10548 Verona Carlos23Etixx - Quick Step105+13:34,, 13:34+13:34
106101 De Winter Ludwig23Wallonie - Bruxelles106+15:5015:50 15:50+15:50
10795 Laas Martin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM107+18:4018:40 18:40+18:40
108174 Lecroq Jérémy20France108+19:0219:02 19:02+19:02
109132 Bodiot Alexis27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre109+19:02,, 19:02+19:02
110131 Alaphilippe Bryan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre110+19:02,, 19:02+19:02
11112 Chavanel Sébastien32FDJ111+20:5020:50 20:50+20:50
112138 Sinner Benoît31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre112+24:5024:50 24:50+24:50
113155 Verhelst Louis25Roubaix Lille Métropole113+24:50,, 24:50+24:50
11416 Manzin Lorrenzo21FDJ114+24:50,, 24:50+24:50
11518 Pineau Cédric30FDJ115+24:50,, 24:50+24:50
11631 Belkov Maxim31Team Katusha 116+24:50,, 24:50+24:50
11733 Porsev Alexander30Team Katusha 117+24:50,, 24:50+24:50
11872 Cornu Jérémy24Direct Energie118+24:50,, 24:50+24:50
11988 Mourey Francis35Fortuneo - Vital Concept119+24:50,, 24:50+24:50
120108 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles120+24:50,, 24:50+24:50
121111 Seynaeve Lander23Wanty - Groupe Gobert121+24:50,, 24:50+24:50
122134 Penven Clément27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre122+24:50,, 24:50+24:50
123135 Poulhiès Stéphane30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre123+24:50,, 24:50+24:50
124137 Rostollan Thomas29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre124+24:50,, 24:50+24:50
125165 De Troyer Tim25Verandas Willems Cycling Team125+24:50,, 24:50+24:50
126167 Ghyselinck Jan27Verandas Willems Cycling Team126+24:50,, 24:50+24:50
127168 Van Breussegem Elias23Verandas Willems Cycling Team127+24:50,, 24:50+24:50
1282 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale128+26:1226:12 26:12+26:12
1293 Dumoulin Samuel35AG2R La Mondiale129+26:12,, 26:12+26:12
1304 Daniel Maxime24AG2R La Mondiale130+26:12,, 26:12+26:12
1315 Gretsch Patrick28AG2R La Mondiale131+26:12,, 26:12+26:12
13291 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM132+26:12,, 26:12+26:12
13398 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM133+26:12,, 26:12+26:12
134118 Napolitano Danilo35Wanty - Groupe Gobert134+26:12,, 26:12+26:12
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
147 Vakoč Petr23Etixx - Quick Step2+0:074:27:22 4:27:22
271 Calmejane Lilian23Direct Energie3+0:090:02 0:02
353 Craddock Lawson24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team11+0:140:07 0:07
413 Eiking Odd Christian21FDJ20+0:550:48 0:48
5172 Gesbert Élie20France21+1:010:54 0:54
693 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM22+1:050:58 0:58
721 Bohli Tom22BMC Racing Team28+2:232:16 2:16
826 Vliegen Loïc22BMC Racing Team30+2:23,, 2:16
9176 Peters Nans21France34+2:262:19 2:19
10128 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39+2:522:45 2:45
1120 Senni Manuel23BMC Racing Team44+3:553:48 3:48
1263 Chetout Loïc23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49+4:344:27 4:27
13175 Madouas Valentin19France56+6:586:51 6:51
1441 Alaphilippe Julian23Etixx - Quick Step58+7:026:55 6:55
1558 Zepuntke Ruben23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team59+7:02,, 6:55
16177 Sellier Simon21France61+7:02,, 6:55
1714 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri22FDJ67+8:368:29 8:29
1835 Restrepo Jhonatan21Team Katusha 74+9:189:11 9:11
1944 Gaviria Fernando21Etixx - Quick Step75+9:18,, 9:11
20153 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole84+13:0412:57 12:57
21103 Pons Gaëtan24Wallonie - Bruxelles85+13:04,, 12:57
22178 Touze Damien 19France87+13:0713:00 13:00
23156 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole88+13:1313:06 13:06
24154 Leveau Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole89+13:3213:25 13:25
2582 Cam Maxime23Fortuneo - Vital Concept91+13:3413:27 13:27
26157 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole92+13:34,, 13:27
2765 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits94+13:34,, 13:27
2815 Maison Jérémy22FDJ95+13:34,, 13:27
2977 Thevenot Guillaume22Direct Energie98+13:34,, 13:27
30171 Ermenault Corentin20France100+13:34,, 13:27
3143 Martinelli Davide22Etixx - Quick Step101+13:34,, 13:27
3285 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept102+13:34,, 13:27
3348 Verona Carlos23Etixx - Quick Step105+13:34,, 13:27
34101 De Winter Ludwig23Wallonie - Bruxelles106+15:5015:43 15:43
3595 Laas Martin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM107+18:4018:33 18:33
36174 Lecroq Jérémy20France108+19:0218:55 18:55
37131 Alaphilippe Bryan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre110+19:02,, 18:55
3816 Manzin Lorrenzo21FDJ114+24:5024:43 24:43
39108 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles120+24:50,, 24:43
40111 Seynaeve Lander23Wanty - Groupe Gobert121+24:50,, 24:43
41168 Van Breussegem Elias23Verandas Willems Cycling Team127+24:50,, 24:43
422 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale128+26:1226:05 26:05
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Etixx - Quick Step+ -4:27:15 13:22:15 13:22:15
2 BMC Racing Team+ -4:27:150:51 0:51
3 Direct Energie+ -4:27:152:15 2:15
4 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -4:27:152:50 2:50
5 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team+ -4:27:153:05 3:05
6 Team Katusha + -4:27:154:34 4:34
7 AG2R La Mondiale+ -4:27:154:59 4:59
8 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ -4:27:155:14 5:14
9 Wallonie - Bruxelles+ -4:27:155:48 5:48
10 FDJ+ -4:27:156:02 6:02
11 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -4:27:156:12 6:12
12 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ -4:27:156:57 6:57
13 France+ -4:27:159:55 9:55
14 HP BTP - Auber93+ -4:27:1510:24 10:24
15 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -4:27:1513:46 13:46
16 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -4:27:1515:09 15:09
17 Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ -4:27:1525:56 25:56
18 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -4:27:1544:32 44:32

Race information

 Tour Cycliste International La Provence logoDate: 23rd February 2016
Avg. speed winner: 37.94 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Aubagne › Cassis
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.letourdelaprovence.com/accueil.html
www.tourdelaprovence.fr

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14954 sec.