Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2014
»
-

 2016   »   1st La Méditerranéenne (2.1)

Stage 1 (TTT)  »  Banyoles  ›  Banyoles   (5.5k)

next »
  Remove filter
Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
117 Ladagnous Matthieu31FDJ31+0:006:00 6:00+0:00
218 Sarreau Marc22FDJ2+0:00,, ,,+0:00
313 Delage Mickaël30FDJ3+0:00,, ,,+0:00
411 Démare Arnaud24FDJ4+0:00,, ,,+0:00
512 Geniez Alexandre27FDJ5+0:00,, ,,+0:00
625 Grivko Andrey32Astana Pro Team6+0:00,, ,,+0:00
728 Zeits Andrey29Astana Pro Team7+0:00,, ,,+0:00
824 Fominykh Daniil24Astana Pro Team8+0:00,, ,,+0:00
921 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar23Astana Pro Team9+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1023 de Vreese Laurens27Astana Pro Team10+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1127 Capecchi Eros29Astana Pro Team11+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1238 Boudat Thomas21Direct Energie12+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
1332 Calmejane Lilian23Direct Energie13+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
1434 Duchesne Antoine24Direct Energie14+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
1537 Thevenot Guillaume22Direct Energie15+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
1635 Hurel Tony28Direct Energie16+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
1736 Nauleau Bryan27Direct Energie17+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
1833 Cornu Jérémy24Direct Energie18+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
1916 Konovalovas Ignatas30FDJ19+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
2044 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20+0:110:11 0:11+0:11
2147 Molard Rudy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
2245 Jeannesson Arnold30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
2341 Bagot Yoann28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
2443 Chetout Loïc23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
25142 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole25+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
26141 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole26+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
27145 Myngheer Daan22Roubaix Lille Métropole27+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
28147 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole28+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
29148 Leveau Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole29+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
30143 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole30+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
3155 Cam Maxime23Fortuneo - Vital Concept31+0:160:16 0:16+0:16
3258 Loubet Julien31Fortuneo - Vital Concept32+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
3353 Brun Frederic27Fortuneo - Vital Concept33+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
3451 Fédrigo Pierrick37Fortuneo - Vital Concept34+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
3554 Delaplace Anthony26Fortuneo - Vital Concept35+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
3652 Vachon Florian31Fortuneo - Vital Concept36+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
3756 Fonseca Armindo26Fortuneo - Vital Concept37+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
3857 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept38+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
391 Vuillermoz Alexis27AG2R La Mondiale39+0:180:18 0:18+0:18
403 Gautier Cyril28AG2R La Mondiale40+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
418 Bakelants Jan29AG2R La Mondiale41+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
424 Cherel Mickaël29AG2R La Mondiale42+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
432 Gastauer Ben28AG2R La Mondiale43+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
447 Riblon Christophe35AG2R La Mondiale44+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
456 Domont Axel25AG2R La Mondiale45+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
46116 Young Eric26Rally Cycling46+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
47113 Britton Rob31Rally Cycling47+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
48118 de Vos Adam22Rally Cycling48+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
49114 Huffman Evan26Rally Cycling49+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
50115 Naud Pierrick25Rally Cycling50+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
51117 Zirbel Tom37Rally Cycling51+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
52111 Pate Danny36Rally Cycling52+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
5315 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ53+0:190:19 0:19+0:19
5414 Eiking Odd Christian21FDJ54+0:19,, 0:19+0:19
5576 Chicchi Francesco35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec55+0:210:21 0:21+0:21
5677 Dall'Antonia Tiziano32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56+0:21,, 0:21+0:21
5771 Pellizotti Franco38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec57+0:21,, 0:21+0:21
5878 Țvetcov Serghei27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec58+0:21,, 0:21+0:21
5973 Benfatto Marco28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec59+0:21,, 0:21+0:21
60112 Oronte Emerson26Rally Cycling60+0:220:22 0:22+0:22
6146 Jõeäär Gert28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits61+0:22,, 0:22+0:22
6248 van Staeyen Michael27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits62+0:22,, 0:22+0:22
6331 Cardis Romain23Direct Energie63+0:22,, 0:22+0:22
6482 Andreetta Simone22Bardiani - CSF64+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
6581 Pirazzi Stefano28Bardiani - CSF65+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
6683 Boem Nicola26Bardiani - CSF66+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
6786 Ruffoni Nicola25Bardiani - CSF67+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
6884 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel25Bardiani - CSF68+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
6987 Simion Paolo23Bardiani - CSF69+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
70133 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg70+0:260:26 0:26+0:26
71132 Sousa Sérgio32Team Vorarlberg71+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
72137 Meiler Lukas20Team Vorarlberg72+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
73136 Winter Nicolas26Team Vorarlberg73+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
74134 Der Žolt32Team Vorarlberg74+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
7594 Jakin Alo29HP BTP - Auber9375+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
7693 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9376+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
7792 Bihel César27HP BTP - Auber9377+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
7896 Levarlet Guillaume30HP BTP - Auber9378+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
7995 Guay Julien29HP BTP - Auber9379+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
8091 Feillu Romain31HP BTP - Auber9380+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
8198 Vimpere Theo25HP BTP - Auber9381+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
8297 Renault Maxime26HP BTP - Auber9382+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
8361 El Fares Julien30Delko Marseille Provence KTM83+0:300:30 0:30+0:30
8465 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM84+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
8567 Martinez Yannick27Delko Marseille Provence KTM85+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
8668 Combaud Romain24Delko Marseille Provence KTM86+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
8764 Fernández Delio29Delko Marseille Provence KTM87+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
885 Bérard Julien28AG2R La Mondiale88+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
89144 Bagües Aritz26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 89+0:320:32 0:32+0:32
90141 González Adrián23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 90+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
91143 Insausti Jon Ander23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 91+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
92142 González Prieto Aitor25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 92+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
93146 Aranburu Alex20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 93+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
9462 Di Grégorio Rémy30Delko Marseille Provence KTM94+0:340:34 0:34+0:34
9563 Diaz Daniel26Delko Marseille Provence KTM95+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
9674 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec96+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
97155 Poulhiès Stéphane30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre97+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
98151 Barbas Yoann27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre98+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
99156 Mainard Jerome29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre99+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
100157 Raibaud Jimmy24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre100+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
101154 Lebreton Kévin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre101+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
102158 Rostollan Thomas29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre102+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
103153 Penven Clément27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre103+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
104152 Guyot Yann29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre104+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
10566 Laborie Christophe29Delko Marseille Provence KTM105+0:380:38 0:38+0:38
10672 Bandiera Marco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec106+0:38,, 0:38+0:38
10775 Cecchinel Giorgio26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec107+0:38,, 0:38+0:38
10885 Sterbini Luca23Bardiani - CSF108+0:420:42 0:42+0:42
109131 Porzner Manuel19Team Vorarlberg109+0:470:47 0:47+0:47
110138 Lehner Daniel21Team Vorarlberg110+0:47,, 0:47+0:47
11188 Sterbini Simone22Bardiani - CSF111+0:510:51 0:51+0:51
112144 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole112+0:520:52 0:52+0:52
113147 Lizarralde Eneko22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 113+0:550:55 0:55+0:55
114122 Bouvry Kenny21Veranclassic - AGO114+0:570:57 0:57+0:57
115121 Jules Justin29Veranclassic - AGO115+0:57,, 0:57+0:57
116127 Peyskens Dimitri24Veranclassic - AGO116+0:57,, 0:57+0:57
117126 Mayer Yannick24Veranclassic - AGO117+0:57,, 0:57+0:57
118125 Lennertz Sam25Veranclassic - AGO118+0:57,, 0:57+0:57
119128 Vanderaerden Massimo21Veranclassic - AGO119+0:580:58 0:58+0:58
120145 Olaberria Pello21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 120+0:590:59 0:59+0:59
12142 Bouhanni Rayane19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits121+0:59,, 0:59+0:59
122146 Verhelst Louis25Roubaix Lille Métropole122+1:021:02 1:02+1:02
123123 Dechesne Julien24Veranclassic - AGO123+1:311:31 1:31+1:31
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
118 Sarreau Marc22FDJ2+0:006:00 6:00
211 Démare Arnaud24FDJ4+0:00,, ,,
324 Fominykh Daniil24Astana Pro Team8+0:00,, ,,
421 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar23Astana Pro Team9+0:00,, ,,
538 Boudat Thomas21Direct Energie12+0:080:08 0:08
632 Calmejane Lilian23Direct Energie13+0:08,, 0:08
734 Duchesne Antoine24Direct Energie14+0:08,, 0:08
837 Thevenot Guillaume22Direct Energie15+0:08,, 0:08
933 Cornu Jérémy24Direct Energie18+0:08,, 0:08
1044 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20+0:110:11 0:11
1143 Chetout Loïc23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24+0:11,, 0:11
12142 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole25+0:11,, 0:11
13145 Myngheer Daan22Roubaix Lille Métropole27+0:11,, 0:11
14147 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole28+0:11,, 0:11
15148 Leveau Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole29+0:11,, 0:11
16143 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole30+0:11,, 0:11
1755 Cam Maxime23Fortuneo - Vital Concept31+0:160:16 0:16
1857 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept38+0:16,, 0:16
19118 de Vos Adam22Rally Cycling48+0:180:18 0:18
20115 Naud Pierrick25Rally Cycling50+0:18,, 0:18
2115 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ53+0:190:19 0:19
2214 Eiking Odd Christian21FDJ54+0:19,, 0:19
2331 Cardis Romain23Direct Energie63+0:220:22 0:22
2482 Andreetta Simone22Bardiani - CSF64+0:240:24 0:24
2587 Simion Paolo23Bardiani - CSF69+0:24,, 0:24
26133 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg70+0:260:26 0:26
27137 Meiler Lukas20Team Vorarlberg72+0:26,, 0:26
2893 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9376+0:26,, 0:26
2968 Combaud Romain24Delko Marseille Provence KTM86+0:300:30 0:30
30141 González Adrián23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 90+0:320:32 0:32
31143 Insausti Jon Ander23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 91+0:32,, 0:32
32146 Aranburu Alex20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 93+0:32,, 0:32
3374 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec96+0:340:34 0:34
34157 Raibaud Jimmy24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre100+0:350:35 0:35
35154 Lebreton Kévin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre101+0:35,, 0:35
3685 Sterbini Luca23Bardiani - CSF108+0:420:42 0:42
37131 Porzner Manuel19Team Vorarlberg109+0:470:47 0:47
38138 Lehner Daniel21Team Vorarlberg110+0:47,, 0:47
3988 Sterbini Simone22Bardiani - CSF111+0:510:51 0:51
40144 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole112+0:520:52 0:52
41147 Lizarralde Eneko22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 113+0:550:55 0:55
42122 Bouvry Kenny21Veranclassic - AGO114+0:570:57 0:57
43127 Peyskens Dimitri24Veranclassic - AGO116+0:57,, 0:57
44126 Mayer Yannick24Veranclassic - AGO117+0:57,, 0:57
45128 Vanderaerden Massimo21Veranclassic - AGO119+0:580:58 0:58
46145 Olaberria Pello21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 120+0:590:59 0:59
4742 Bouhanni Rayane19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits121+0:59,, 0:59
48123 Dechesne Julien24Veranclassic - AGO123+1:311:31 1:31

Race information

La Méditerranéenne logoDate: 11th February 2016
Avg. speed winner: 55 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Banyoles › Banyoles
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.TTT

Race profile



Websites:
www.lamediterraneenne.eu
twitter.com/Lamediterraneen
www.facebook.com/lamediterraneenne

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15906 sec.