Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»29th Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid (2.1)

2016  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
166+10:5794 Molano Juan SebastiánTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon14201:39:321:39:32
21+0:0015 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team512,,0:00
325+3:401 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx37,,0:00
42+0:0013 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 25Movistar Team5,,0:00
53+0:0035 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4,,0:00
626+3:4066 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3,,0:00
767+10:5767 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2,,0:00
84+0:0061 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1,,0:00
917+0:14116 Jimenez CarlosRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista,,0:00
108+0:0021 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
1129+3:4037 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
1228+3:40135 Fernández EgoitzSpain 23Spain,,0:00
135+0:0026 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
146+0:0042 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
157+0:0022 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
1650+4:437 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,0:00
1733+3:4032 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
1870+10:576 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,0:00
1968+10:5723 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2027+3:40128 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:00
219+0:0025 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2269+10:5795 Osorio Juan FelipeTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon,,0:00
2371+10:5758 López DanielBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:00
2410+0:0055 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,0:00
2514+0:07122 Antunes AmaroLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:00
2697+38:32106 García Joel joséInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,0:00
2711+0:00111 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista,,0:00
2831+3:40117 Guerrero PabloRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista,,0:00
2930+3:4065 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
3032+3:4098 Higuita SergioTeam Manzana Postobon 18Team Manzana Postobon,,0:00
3115+0:0764 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:070:07
3216+0:0762 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:07
3336+3:4777 Garcia Nestor JavierBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,0:07
3435+3:4734 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:07
3520+0:2891 Paredes WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon,,0:07
3618+0:1836 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:110:11
3737+3:5281 de Segovia José AntonioLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 0:120:12
3838+3:548 Zhuravlev VadimLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx0:140:14
3940+3:5452 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:14
4039+3:5493 Reyes AldemarTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon,,0:14
4141+3:5745 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:170:17
4221+0:3773 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,0:17
4344+3:5731 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:17
4443+3:57102 Grijalba FernandoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,0:17
4519+0:2656 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,0:17
4642+3:57136 Etxabe JokinSpain 22Spain,,0:17
4773+11:1844 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:210:21
4822+0:4314 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team 28Movistar Team0:230:23
4974+11:2168 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:240:24
5045+4:06126 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 26LA Aluminios - Antarte0:260:26
5146+4:06124 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:26
5247+4:0863 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:26
5375+11:25137 Serrano GonzaloSpain 21Spain0:280:28
5476+11:313 Neustroev VasilyLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx0:340:34
5577+11:3197 Sierra YecidTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon,,0:34
5648+4:1472 Ochoa Diego AntonioBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,0:34
5778+11:4238 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:450:45
5823+1:0874 Chaparro Yeison AndresBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:590:59
5959+4:5371 Rodriguez MichaelBoyacá Raza de Campeones 26Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,0:59
6049+4:3975 Diagama Roller CamiloBoyacá Raza de Campeones 21Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,0:59
6192+22:45112 Sousa RuiRádio Popular Boavista 39Rádio Popular Boavista,,0:59
6279+11:56113 Silva DanielRádio Popular Boavista 30Rádio Popular Boavista,,0:59
6384+12:1318 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 34Movistar Team1:081:08
6457+4:482 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx,,1:08
6553+4:4851 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,1:08
6660+5:2112 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,1:08
6751+4:4887 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,1:08
6880+12:05133 Hernández OscarSpain 23Spain,,1:08
6952+4:484 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,1:08
7081+12:0527 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:08
7154+4:48125 Brôco HernâniLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,1:08
7282+12:0517 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,1:08
7393+22:54107 Cueto Juan JoséInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 23Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,1:08
7458+4:4878 Rodriguez Wilson EnriqueBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,1:08
7583+12:0511 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,1:08
7656+4:48132 Carretero HéctorSpain 20Spain,,1:08
7755+4:48138 Mas EnricSpain 21Spain,,1:08
7824+1:15131 Angulo AntonioSpain 24Spain,,1:08
7985+12:42118 Ucha JacoboRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista1:451:45
8012+0:0028 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:45
8186+13:2554 Martín VíctorBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH2:282:28
8213+0:0083 García de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,2:28
8361+6:28101 Sarabia IgnacioInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 32Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team2:482:48
8487+13:53105 Guzman WilliamInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,2:48
8588+13:5433 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:572:57
8672+10:5796 Goikoetxea PeioTeam Manzana Postobon 24Team Manzana Postobon,,2:57
8762+6:4124 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:013:01
8834+3:40121 Marque Alejandro ManuelLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,3:01
8998+41:47127 Coutinho LeonelLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte3:153:15
9063+6:55123 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte,,3:15
9194+25:0141 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:15
9295+26:5957 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH5:135:13
9364+8:5353 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,5:13
9489+16:5776 Ortega Robinson ArmandoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 19Boyacá Raza de Campeones6:006:00
9565+9:4092 Aguirre Hernán RicardoTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon,,6:00
9690+17:015 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx6:046:04
9799+45:0888 Evangelista AndreLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  20Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 6:366:36
98100+45:08108 Mazara LeonardoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 22Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,6:36
9996+28:2286 Magalhaes SamuelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  23Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,6:36
10091+17:33115 Vale RicardoRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista,,6:36
DNF+ -5:57:4316 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team--
DNF+ -5:57:43104 Nuñez Adrian SantiagoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -5:57:43134 Torres CristiánSpain 21Spain,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-15 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team1251005:57:435:57:43
22-13 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 25Movistar Team8570,,0:00
33-35 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7050,,0:00
48▲461 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6036,,0:00
55-26 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5028,,0:00
64▼242 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM4024,,0:00
77-22 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3520,,0:00
813▲521 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3018,,0:00
910▲125 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2516,,0:00
109▼155 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH2014,,0:00
1115▲4111 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista1512,,0:00
126▼628 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1010,,0:00
1311▼283 García de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 58,,0:00
1416▲2122 Antunes AmaroLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte570:070:07
1512▼364 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias56,,0:07
1614▼262 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias35,,0:07
1720▲3116 Jimenez CarlosRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista340:140:14
1817▼136 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec330:180:18
1918▼156 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH320:260:26
2023▲391 Paredes WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon310:280:28
2121-73 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones30:370:37
2222-14 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team 28Movistar Team30:430:43
2319▼474 Chaparro Yeison AndresBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones31:081:08
2424-131 Angulo AntonioSpain 24Spain31:151:15
2529▲41 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx33:403:40
2630▲466 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,3:40
2726▼1128 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte,,3:40
2837▲9135 Fernández EgoitzSpain 23Spain,,3:40
2946▲1737 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:40
3036▲665 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,3:40
3139▲8117 Guerrero PabloRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista,,3:40
3241▲998 Higuita SergioTeam Manzana Postobon 18Team Manzana Postobon,,3:40
3360▲2732 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:40
3427▼7121 Marque Alejandro ManuelLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,3:40
3534▼134 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:473:47
3659▲2377 Garcia Nestor JavierBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,3:47
3733▼481 de Segovia José AntonioLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 3:523:52
3825▼138 Zhuravlev VadimLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx3:543:54
3945▲693 Reyes AldemarTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon,,3:54
4048▲852 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,3:54
4131▼1045 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:573:57
4238▼4136 Etxabe JokinSpain 22Spain,,3:57
4351▲8102 Grijalba FernandoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,3:57
4457▲1331 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:57
4540▼5126 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 26LA Aluminios - Antarte4:064:06
4649▲3124 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,4:06
4758▲1163 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:084:08
4828▼2072 Ochoa Diego AntonioBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:144:14
4954▲575 Diagama Roller CamiloBoyacá Raza de Campeones 21Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:394:39
5066▲167 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx4:434:43
5132▼1987 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 4:484:48
5235▼174 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,4:48
5344▼951 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,4:48
5442▼12125 Brôco HernâniLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,4:48
5543▼12138 Mas EnricSpain 21Spain,,4:48
5647▼9132 Carretero HéctorSpain 20Spain,,4:48
5761▲42 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx,,4:48
5862▲478 Rodriguez Wilson EnriqueBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,4:48
5963▲471 Rodriguez MichaelBoyacá Raza de Campeones 26Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:534:53
6064▲412 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 25Movistar Team5:215:21
6153▼8101 Sarabia IgnacioInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 32Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team6:286:28
6250▼1224 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:416:41
6352▼11123 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte6:556:55
6455▼953 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH8:538:53
6556▼992 Aguirre Hernán RicardoTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon9:409:40
6676▲1094 Molano Juan SebastiánTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon10:5710:57
6782▲1567 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,10:57
6870▲223 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:57
6967▼295 Osorio Juan FelipeTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon,,10:57
7072▲26 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,10:57
7171-58 López DanielBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,10:57
7286▲1496 Goikoetxea PeioTeam Manzana Postobon 24Team Manzana Postobon,,10:57
7380▲744 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:1811:18
7478▲468 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:2111:21
7584▲9137 Serrano GonzaloSpain 21Spain11:2511:25
7668▼83 Neustroev VasilyLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx11:3111:31
7775▼297 Sierra YecidTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon,,11:31
7890▲1238 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:4211:42
7981▲2113 Silva DanielRádio Popular Boavista 30Rádio Popular Boavista11:5611:56
8069▼11133 Hernández OscarSpain 23Spain12:0512:05
8177▼427 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:05
8285▲317 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,12:05
8383-11 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,12:05
8491▲718 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 34Movistar Team12:1312:13
8589▲4118 Ucha JacoboRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista12:4212:42
8688▲254 Martín VíctorBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH13:2513:25
8792▲5105 Guzman WilliamInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team13:5313:53
8873▼1533 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:5413:54
8987▼276 Ortega Robinson ArmandoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 19Boyacá Raza de Campeones16:5716:57
9074▼165 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx17:0117:01
9179▼12115 Vale RicardoRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista17:3317:33
9296▲4112 Sousa RuiRádio Popular Boavista 39Rádio Popular Boavista22:4522:45
9397▲4107 Cueto Juan JoséInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 23Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team22:5422:54
9494-41 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM25:0125:01
9595-57 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH26:5926:59
9698▲286 Magalhaes SamuelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  23Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 28:2228:22
97100▲3106 García Joel joséInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team38:3238:32
9899▲1127 Coutinho LeonelLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte41:4741:47
99101▲288 Evangelista AndreLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  20Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 45:0845:08
100103▲3108 Mazara LeonardoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 22Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,45:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-15 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team45+20
22-13 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 25Movistar Team34+14
33-35 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec28+12
4-94 Molano Juan SebastiánTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon25+25
58▲361 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias16+8
64▼242 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+2
7-1 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx16+16
85▼326 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15+3
97▼222 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+1
106▼428 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10-
11-66 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10+10
1213▲121 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9+6
13-67 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9+9
149▼555 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH7-
15-116 Jimenez CarlosRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista7+7
1610▼625 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6-
1711▼683 García de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 5-
18-37 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+5
1912▼764 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4-
20-135 Fernández EgoitzSpain 23Spain4+4
2114▼762 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2-
2215▼7122 Antunes AmaroLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-73 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones21-
22-91 Paredes WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon8-
33-36 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7-
45▲122 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
54▼128 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
6-93 Reyes AldemarTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon4+4
7-72 Ochoa Diego AntonioBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones4+4
86▼264 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3-
9-24 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3+3
10-33 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+3
11-7 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx2+2
128▼461 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1-
137▼626 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
149▼512 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 25Movistar Team1-
15-101 Sarabia IgnacioInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 32Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team1+1
16-107 Cueto Juan JoséInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 23Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  17:53:09 17:53:09
21▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,0:00
33- Movistar Team 0:430:43
44- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3:473:47
56▲1 Rádio Popular Boavista 3:543:54
65▼1 Burgos-BH 4:034:03
77- Boyacá Raza de Campeones 5:075:07
89▲1 LA Aluminios - Antarte 7:277:27
910▲1 Team Manzana Postobon 7:417:41
108▼2 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé  8:408:40
1111- Spain 8:528:52
1212- Lokosphinx 11:0011:00
1313- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 15:1515:15
1414- Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 19:5019:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid logoDate: 8th May 2016
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
vueltamadrid.fmciclismo.com
twitter.com/VueltaMadrid18
www.facebook.com/VueltaMadrid18
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09059 sec.