Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   7th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

Stage 7  »  Jurong Chishanhu Lake  ›  Maoshan   (130.6k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
15 Duque Leonardo Fabio36Delko Marseille Provence KTM14201+0:002:58:05 2:58:05
280 Schulting Peter29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5123+0:13,, ,,
328 Godoy Yonder23Wilier - Southeast372+0:08,, ,,
484 Ortega Mauricio36RTS - Monton Racing 56+0:310:02 0:02
5125 Wang Meiyin27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team45+0:240:06 0:06
635 Halmuratov Muradjan34Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team325+4:57,, 0:06
781 van Luijk Sven27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT213+1:24,, 0:06
825 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier - Southeast14+0:15,, 0:06
949 Kasyanov Oleksiy24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team8+0:40,, 0:06
1090 Pruus Peeter27Rietumu - Delfin18+2:030:11 0:11
11*1010 Diniz Alex31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour15*+1:320:14 0:14
1186 Colorado Francisco Jarley36RTS - Monton Racing 12+1:16,, 0:14
1214 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 9+0:50,, 0:14
1323 Andriato Rafael29Wilier - Southeast60+11:11,, 0:14
1488 Davidenok Ilya24RTS - Monton Racing 7+0:34,, 0:14
156 Machado Silva Gabriel 19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour15+1:37,, 0:14
163 De Rossi Lucas21Delko Marseille Provence KTM10+1:05,, 0:14
17129 Yeung Ronald28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team14+1:31,, 0:14
18111 Nazari Daghalian Abolfazl25Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team20+3:48,, 0:14
1985 Niño Victor43RTS - Monton Racing 16+1:37,, 0:14
204 Vaubourzeix Thomas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM11+1:060:22 0:22
2129 Bayly Cameron26Attaque Team Gusto17+1:431:49 1:49
22120 Popkov Vitaliy33Team Lvshan Landscape26+4:58,, 1:49
2397 Corella Rene25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 27+5:05,, 1:49
2460 Dementyev Yegor29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team19+3:22,, 1:49
2530 Hill Benjamin26Attaque Team Gusto21+4:213:34 3:34
2648 Grechyn Serhiy37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team23+4:52,, 3:34
2773 Bolor-erdene Enkhtaivan21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team31+7:02,, 3:34
28108 Khademi Ali24Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team33+7:28,, 3:34
2937 Sunnatov Akramjon19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team29+6:04,, 3:34
3038 Siddikov Dilmurdjon19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team37+8:21,, 3:34
3168 Klimiankou Kanstantsin27Minsk Cycling Club24+4:57,, 3:34
32110 Asgharzadeh Alireza30Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team30+6:09,, 3:34
3336 Akparov Abdullojon25Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team34+7:32,, 3:34
3411 Ishibashi Manabu23Nippo - Vini Fantini 28+5:57,, 3:34
358 Affonso Murilo25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour22+4:43,, 3:34
36104 Harvey Benjamin26St. George Merida Cycling Team80+16:445:19 5:19
37121 Tesler Artem28Team Lvshan Landscape39+8:26,, 5:19
3876 Qiao Feng25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team92+17:35,, 5:19
39116 Kohout Michal20Team Dukla Praha36+8:03,, 5:19
4051 Wu Yong Jian24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team54+9:02,, 5:19
41124 Gomeniuk Volodymyr31Team Lvshan Landscape71+13:25,, 5:19
42114 Vendolský Ondrej25Team Dukla Praha42+8:37,, 5:19
4353 Ho Burr24HKSI Pro Cycling Team51+8:53,, 5:19
4475 Zhang Chunlong27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team75+15:16,, 5:19
4521 Valognes Quentin20Team Novo Nordisk87+17:06,, 5:19
4644 Cully Ján Andrej20Dukla Banska Bystrica47+8:44,, 5:19
47115 Adamek Simon21Team Dukla Praha89+17:10,, 5:19
48117 Strupek Matyas19Team Dukla Praha74+14:23,, 5:19
4996 Mansilla Cristopher26Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 84+17:01,, 5:19
5095 Tomasiak Konrad24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 67+12:00,, 5:19
5147 Metlushenko Yuri40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team85+17:02,, 5:19
5234 Huang Wen Chung26Attaque Team Gusto53+9:005:23 5:23
5312 Colli Daniele34Nippo - Vini Fantini 90+17:17,, 5:23
5419 Williams Christopher35Team Novo Nordisk79+16:33,, 5:23
5577 van Engelen Adne23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT50+8:53,, 5:23
56103 Wood Nicholas26St. George Merida Cycling Team88+17:09,, 5:23
5772 Altansukh Altanzul24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team41+8:36,, 5:23
58130 Zhao Jingbiao21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team38+8:25,, 5:23
5924 Draperi Matteo25Wilier - Southeast43+8:39,, 5:23
60112 Rajabikaboodcheshmeh Mahdi22Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team61+11:23,, 5:23
6171 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team86+17:05,, 5:23
6218 De Keijzer Gerd22Team Novo Nordisk91+17:22,, 5:23
6320 Verschoor Martijn31Team Novo Nordisk70+12:42,, 5:23
64107 Ariyan Behnam26Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team40+8:31,, 5:23
6522 van IJzendoorn Rik29Team Novo Nordisk52+8:55,, 5:23
6662 Udod Rinat20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team55+9:03,, 5:23
67109 Khorrami Karim25Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team68+12:11,, 5:23
6899 Kalaba Dusan20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 83+16:52,, 5:23
6916 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 48+8:47,, 5:23
7039 Ollamov Dostonbek19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team64+11:43,, 5:23
7113 Yamamoto Genki24Nippo - Vini Fantini 104+21:10,, 5:23
7259 Kreminskyi Vladyslav21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team73+13:46,, 5:23
732 Mérignat Sofiane19Delko Marseille Provence KTM66+11:54,, 5:23
7465 Sobal Yauhen35Minsk Cycling Club59+11:08,, 5:23
7569 Ivashkin Anton20Minsk Cycling Club62+11:31,, 5:23
7640 Medvedev Sergey21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team58+10:31,, 5:23
77127 Zheng Zhang21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team32+7:03,, 5:23
7870 Papok Siarhei28Minsk Cycling Club81+16:45,, 5:23
7915 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 78+16:14,, 5:23
8043 Tybor Patrik29Dukla Banska Bystrica95+18:46,, 5:23
8154 Fung Ka Hoo19HKSI Pro Cycling Team57+10:23,, 5:23
8258 Lau Wan Yau20HKSI Pro Cycling Team65+11:49,, 5:23
8394 Vosekalns Andris24Rietumu - Delfin93+17:52,, 5:23
84126 Ma Guangtong21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team46+8:43,, 5:23
8591 Liepiņš Emīls24Rietumu - Delfin69+12:12,, 5:23
8674 López Vladimir28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team44+8:40,, 5:23
8726 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier - Southeast76+15:38,, 5:23
8827 Tedeschi Mirko27Wilier - Southeast45+8:42,, 5:23
8910 Manarelli Carlos27Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour49+8:50,, 5:23
9079 Zanotti Marco28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT63+11:34,, 5:23
91105 Talbot Brodie27St. George Merida Cycling Team56+10:07,, 5:23
9278 Graziato Massimo28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT100+20:18,, 5:23
9332 Parker Luke23Attaque Team Gusto82+16:49,, 5:23
94128 Rabou Thomas32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team35+7:39,, 5:23
9550 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal25Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team72+13:265:37 5:37
9633 Kalma Guy21Attaque Team Gusto98+20:135:39 5:39
9756 Chiu Ho San20HKSI Pro Cycling Team103+21:0710:32 10:32
9864 Taradai Valerii22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team99+20:17,, 10:32
99101 Dutton Jay22St. George Merida Cycling Team77+15:5212:11 12:11
100102 Sharpe Patrick22St. George Merida Cycling Team105+21:11,, 12:11
10155 Choi Hiu Fung20HKSI Pro Cycling Team94+18:03,, 12:11
102122 Vasilyev Maksym26Team Lvshan Landscape101+20:19,, 12:11
10382 Veltman Milan20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT117+32:23,, 12:11
104100 Koop Jos28Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 118+35:16,, 12:11
10587 Karimov Ruslan30RTS - Monton Racing 102+20:59,, 12:11
10657 Law Kwun Wan21HKSI Pro Cycling Team114+27:53,, 12:11
10741 Palcak Jozef28Dukla Banska Bystrica107+23:50,, 12:11
10842 Harag Tomáš21Dukla Banska Bystrica115+28:56,, 12:11
10989 Bogdanovics Maris24Rietumu - Delfin96+18:51,, 12:11
11083 Thömel Tino28RTS - Monton Racing 113+27:51,, 12:11
11193 Becis Armands25Rietumu - Delfin110+24:16,, 12:11
112106 Ellerm-norton Darcy24St. George Merida Cycling Team119+38:52,, 12:11
113118 Kesl Michal34Team Dukla Praha109+24:12,, 12:11
114113 Kraus Jan23Team Dukla Praha97+19:59,, 12:11
11546 Lajcha Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica108+24:11,, 12:11
11663 Seliverstov Roman20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team111+26:12,, 12:11
1179 Chamorro Francisco35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour112+26:51,, 12:11
11831 Martz Alder26Attaque Team Gusto116+30:4017:16 17:16
11998 Van Aken Matthias24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 106+22:4817:24 17:24
DNF119 Meng Juntao19Team Lvshan Landscape+ - 19:56:35 -2:58:05 -2:58:05
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
13▲25 Duque Leonardo Fabio36Delko Marseille Provence KTM1251001+0:00 19:56:35 19:56:35+0:00
24▲228 Godoy Yonder23Wilier - Southeast85702+0:080:08 0:08+0:06
36▲380 Schulting Peter29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT70503+0:130:13 0:13+0:04
42▼225 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier - Southeast60364+0:150:15 0:15+0:16
55-125 Wang Meiyin27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team50285+0:240:24 0:24+0:16
68▲284 Ortega Mauricio36RTS - Monton Racing 40246+0:310:31 0:31+0:12
77-88 Davidenok Ilya24RTS - Monton Racing 35207+0:340:34 0:34+0:24
89▲149 Kasyanov Oleksiy24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team30188+0:400:40 0:40+0:16
910▲114 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 25169+0:500:50 0:50+0:24
1013▲33 De Rossi Lucas21Delko Marseille Provence KTM201410+1:051:05 1:05+0:24
1111-4 Vaubourzeix Thomas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM151211+1:061:06 1:06+0:32
1214▲286 Colorado Francisco Jarley36RTS - Monton Racing 101012+1:161:16 1:16+0:24
1317▲481 van Luijk Sven27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5813+1:241:24 1:24+0:16
1416▲2129 Yeung Ronald28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team5714+1:311:31 1:31+0:24
15*18*-1010 Diniz Alex31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour15*+1:321:32 1:32+0:24
1519▲46 Machado Silva Gabriel 19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour5615+1:371:37 1:37+0:24
1621▲585 Niño Victor43RTS - Monton Racing 3516+1:37,, 1:37+0:24
171▼1629 Bayly Cameron26Attaque Team Gusto3417+1:431:43 1:43+1:59
1824▲690 Pruus Peeter27Rietumu - Delfin3318+2:032:03 2:03+0:21
1922▲360 Dementyev Yegor29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team3219+3:223:22 3:22+1:59
2047▲27111 Nazari Daghalian Abolfazl25Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team3120+3:483:48 3:48+0:24
2112▼930 Hill Benjamin26Attaque Team Gusto321+4:214:21 4:21+3:44
2215▼78 Affonso Murilo25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour322+4:434:43 4:43+3:44
2318▼548 Grechyn Serhiy37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team323+4:524:52 4:52+3:44
2420▼468 Klimiankou Kanstantsin27Minsk Cycling Club324+4:574:57 4:57+3:44
2557▲3235 Halmuratov Muradjan34Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team325+4:57,, 4:57+0:16
2633▲7120 Popkov Vitaliy33Team Lvshan Landscape26+4:584:58 4:58+1:55
2736▲997 Corella Rene25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 27+5:055:05 5:05+1:59
2826▼211 Ishibashi Manabu23Nippo - Vini Fantini 28+5:575:57 5:57+3:44
2927▼237 Sunnatov Akramjon19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team29+6:046:04 6:04+3:44
3028▼2110 Asgharzadeh Alireza30Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team30+6:096:09 6:09+3:44
3144▲1373 Bolor-erdene Enkhtaivan21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team31+7:027:02 7:02+3:44
3223▼9127 Zheng Zhang21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team32+7:037:03 7:03+5:33
3353▲20108 Khademi Ali24Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team33+7:287:28 7:28+3:44
3454▲2036 Akparov Abdullojon25Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team34+7:327:32 7:32+3:44
3525▼10128 Rabou Thomas32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team35+7:397:39 7:39+5:33
3629▼7116 Kohout Michal20Team Dukla Praha36+8:038:03 8:03+5:29
3756▲1938 Siddikov Dilmurdjon19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team37+8:218:21 8:21+3:44
3830▼8130 Zhao Jingbiao21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team38+8:258:25 8:25+5:33
3931▼8121 Tesler Artem28Team Lvshan Landscape39+8:268:26 8:26+5:29
4032▼8107 Ariyan Behnam26Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team40+8:318:31 8:31+5:33
4134▼772 Altansukh Altanzul24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team41+8:368:36 8:36+5:33
4238▼4114 Vendolský Ondrej25Team Dukla Praha42+8:378:37 8:37+5:29
4335▼824 Draperi Matteo25Wilier - Southeast43+8:398:39 8:39+5:33
4437▼774 López Vladimir28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team44+8:408:40 8:40+5:33
4539▼627 Tedeschi Mirko27Wilier - Southeast45+8:428:42 8:42+5:33
4640▼6126 Ma Guangtong21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team46+8:438:43 8:43+5:33
4742▼544 Cully Ján Andrej20Dukla Banska Bystrica47+8:448:44 8:44+5:29
4841▼716 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 48+8:478:47 8:47+5:33
4943▼610 Manarelli Carlos27Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour49+8:508:50 8:50+5:33
5045▼577 van Engelen Adne23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT50+8:538:53 8:53+5:33
5148▼353 Ho Burr24HKSI Pro Cycling Team51+8:53,, 8:53+5:29
5246▼622 van IJzendoorn Rik29Team Novo Nordisk52+8:558:55 8:55+5:33
5349▼434 Huang Wen Chung26Attaque Team Gusto53+9:009:00 9:00+5:33
5452▼251 Wu Yong Jian24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team54+9:029:02 9:02+5:29
5550▼562 Udod Rinat20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team55+9:039:03 9:03+5:33
5655▼1105 Talbot Brodie27St. George Merida Cycling Team56+10:0710:07 10:07+5:33
5759▲254 Fung Ka Hoo19HKSI Pro Cycling Team57+10:2310:23 10:23+5:33
5860▲240 Medvedev Sergey21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team58+10:3110:31 10:31+5:33
5962▲365 Sobal Yauhen35Minsk Cycling Club59+11:0811:08 11:08+5:33
6088▲2823 Andriato Rafael29Wilier - Southeast60+11:1111:11 11:11+0:24
6164▲3112 Rajabikaboodcheshmeh Mahdi22Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team61+11:2311:23 11:23+5:33
6265▲369 Ivashkin Anton20Minsk Cycling Club62+11:3111:31 11:31+5:33
6366▲379 Zanotti Marco28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT63+11:3411:34 11:34+5:33
6467▲339 Ollamov Dostonbek19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team64+11:4311:43 11:43+5:33
6568▲358 Lau Wan Yau20HKSI Pro Cycling Team65+11:4911:49 11:49+5:33
6669▲32 Mérignat Sofiane19Delko Marseille Provence KTM66+11:5411:54 11:54+5:33
6771▲495 Tomasiak Konrad24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 67+12:0012:00 12:00+5:29
6872▲4109 Khorrami Karim25Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team68+12:1112:11 12:11+5:33
6973▲491 Liepiņš Emīls24Rietumu - Delfin69+12:1212:12 12:12+5:33
7074▲420 Verschoor Martijn31Team Novo Nordisk70+12:4212:42 12:42+5:33
7177▲6124 Gomeniuk Volodymyr31Team Lvshan Landscape71+13:2513:25 13:25+5:29
7276▲450 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal25Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team72+13:2613:26 13:26+5:47
7379▲659 Kreminskyi Vladyslav21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team73+13:4613:46 13:46+5:33
7482▲8117 Strupek Matyas19Team Dukla Praha74+14:2314:23 14:23+5:28
7584▲975 Zhang Chunlong27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team75+15:1615:16 15:16+5:29
7685▲926 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier - Southeast76+15:3815:38 15:38+5:33
7751▼26101 Dutton Jay22St. George Merida Cycling Team77+15:5215:52 15:52+12:21
7887▲915 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 78+16:1416:14 16:14+5:33
7989▲1019 Williams Christopher35Team Novo Nordisk79+16:3316:33 16:33+5:33
8091▲11104 Harvey Benjamin26St. George Merida Cycling Team80+16:4416:44 16:44+5:29
8190▲970 Papok Siarhei28Minsk Cycling Club81+16:4516:45 16:45+5:33
8292▲1032 Parker Luke23Attaque Team Gusto82+16:4916:49 16:49+5:33
8393▲1099 Kalaba Dusan20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 83+16:5216:52 16:52+5:33
8495▲1196 Mansilla Cristopher26Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 84+17:0117:01 17:01+5:29
8597▲1247 Metlushenko Yuri40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team85+17:0217:02 17:02+5:29
8696▲1071 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team86+17:0517:05 17:05+5:33
8799▲1221 Valognes Quentin20Team Novo Nordisk87+17:0617:06 17:06+5:29
8898▲10103 Wood Nicholas26St. George Merida Cycling Team88+17:0917:09 17:09+5:33
89100▲11115 Adamek Simon21Team Dukla Praha89+17:1017:10 17:10+5:29
90101▲1112 Colli Daniele34Nippo - Vini Fantini 90+17:1717:17 17:17+5:33
91103▲1218 De Keijzer Gerd22Team Novo Nordisk91+17:2217:22 17:22+5:32
92106▲1476 Qiao Feng25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team92+17:3517:35 17:35+5:29
93107▲1494 Vosekalns Andris24Rietumu - Delfin93+17:5217:52 17:52+5:27
9463▼3155 Choi Hiu Fung20HKSI Pro Cycling Team94+18:0318:03 18:03+12:21
95108▲1343 Tybor Patrik29Dukla Banska Bystrica95+18:4618:46 18:46+5:33
9670▼2689 Bogdanovics Maris24Rietumu - Delfin96+18:5118:51 18:51+12:21
9775▼22113 Kraus Jan23Team Dukla Praha97+19:5919:59 19:59+12:21
98111▲1333 Kalma Guy21Attaque Team Gusto98+20:1320:13 20:13+5:49
9983▼1664 Taradai Valerii22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team99+20:1720:17 20:17+10:42
100113▲1378 Graziato Massimo28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT100+20:1820:18 20:18+5:33
10178▼23122 Vasilyev Maksym26Team Lvshan Landscape101+20:1920:19 20:19+12:21
10280▼2287 Karimov Ruslan30RTS - Monton Racing 102+20:5920:59 20:59+12:21
10386▼1756 Chiu Ho San20HKSI Pro Cycling Team103+21:0721:07 21:07+10:42
104116▲1213 Yamamoto Genki24Nippo - Vini Fantini 104+21:1021:10 21:10+5:33
10581▼24102 Sharpe Patrick22St. George Merida Cycling Team105+21:1121:11 21:11+12:21
10661▼4598 Van Aken Matthias24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 106+22:4822:48 22:48+17:34
10794▼1341 Palcak Jozef28Dukla Banska Bystrica107+23:5023:50 23:50+12:21
108102▼646 Lajcha Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica108+24:1124:11 24:11+12:21
109104▼5118 Kesl Michal34Team Dukla Praha109+24:1224:12 24:12+12:21
110105▼593 Becis Armands25Rietumu - Delfin110+24:1624:16 24:16+12:21
111110▼163 Seliverstov Roman20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team111+26:1226:12 26:12+12:21
112112-9 Chamorro Francisco35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour112+26:5126:51 26:51+12:21
113114▲183 Thömel Tino28RTS - Monton Racing 113+27:5127:51 27:51+12:21
114115▲157 Law Kwun Wan21HKSI Pro Cycling Team114+27:5327:53 27:53+12:21
115117▲242 Harag Tomáš21Dukla Banska Bystrica115+28:5628:56 28:56+12:21
116109▼731 Martz Alder26Attaque Team Gusto116+30:4030:40 30:40+17:26
117118▲182 Veltman Milan20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT117+32:2332:23 32:23+12:21
118119▲1100 Koop Jos28Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 118+35:1635:16 35:16+12:21
119120▲1106 Ellerm-norton Darcy24St. George Merida Cycling Team119+38:5238:52 38:52+12:21
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-26 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier - Southeast69
22-15 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 56
33-5 Duque Leonardo Fabio36Delko Marseille Provence KTM49
44-14 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 31
55-91 Liepiņš Emīls24Rietumu - Delfin29
615▲994 Vosekalns Andris24Rietumu - Delfin20
76▼189 Bogdanovics Maris24Rietumu - Delfin20
87▼130 Hill Benjamin26Attaque Team Gusto18
927▲1880 Schulting Peter29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT17
108▼279 Zanotti Marco28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT17
1120▲984 Ortega Mauricio36RTS - Monton Racing 16
129▼329 Bayly Cameron26Attaque Team Gusto14
1329▲1628 Godoy Yonder23Wilier - Southeast14
1410▼483 Thömel Tino28RTS - Monton Racing 14
1516▲125 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier - Southeast13
1624▲8125 Wang Meiyin27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team12
1711▼699 Kalaba Dusan20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 12
1812▼6130 Zhao Jingbiao21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team11
1913▼632 Parker Luke23Attaque Team Gusto11
2014▼6113 Kraus Jan23Team Dukla Praha10
2117▼496 Mansilla Cristopher26Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 10
2218▼4129 Yeung Ronald28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team9
2319▼497 Corella Rene25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 9
2425▲149 Kasyanov Oleksiy24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team8
2538▲1335 Halmuratov Muradjan34Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team8
2621▼570 Papok Siarhei28Minsk Cycling Club8
2722▼5112 Rajabikaboodcheshmeh Mahdi22Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team6
2823▼531 Martz Alder26Attaque Team Gusto6
29-120 Popkov Vitaliy33Team Lvshan Landscape6
3026▼4126 Ma Guangtong21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team6
3128▼320 Verschoor Martijn31Team Novo Nordisk5
32-81 van Luijk Sven27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT4
3337▲490 Pruus Peeter27Rietumu - Delfin4
3430▼460 Dementyev Yegor29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team4
3531▼4114 Vendolský Ondrej25Team Dukla Praha4
3632▼495 Tomasiak Konrad24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 4
3733▼419 Williams Christopher35Team Novo Nordisk4
3834▼447 Metlushenko Yuri40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team4
3935▼478 Graziato Massimo28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT4
4036▼4106 Ellerm-norton Darcy24St. George Merida Cycling Team4
4139▼2100 Koop Jos28Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 3
4240▼288 Davidenok Ilya24RTS - Monton Racing 2
4341▼272 Altansukh Altanzul24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team2
4442▼286 Colorado Francisco Jarley36RTS - Monton Racing 1
4543▼248 Grechyn Serhiy37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team1
4644▼273 Bolor-erdene Enkhtaivan21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1
47-117 Strupek Matyas19Team Dukla Praha1
4847▼1103 Wood Nicholas26St. George Merida Cycling Team1
49-18 De Keijzer Gerd22Team Novo Nordisk1
5048▼233 Kalma Guy21Attaque Team Gusto1
5145▼687 Karimov Ruslan30RTS - Monton Racing 1
5249▼313 Yamamoto Genki24Nippo - Vini Fantini 1
5346▼741 Palcak Jozef28Dukla Banska Bystrica1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-3 De Rossi Lucas21Delko Marseille Provence KTM10+1:05 19:57:40 19:57:40
22-6 Machado Silva Gabriel 19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour15+1:370:32 0:32
34▲137 Sunnatov Akramjon19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team29+6:044:59 4:59
49▲573 Bolor-erdene Enkhtaivan21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team31+7:025:57 5:57
53▼2127 Zheng Zhang21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team32+7:035:58 5:58
65▼1116 Kohout Michal20Team Dukla Praha36+8:036:58 6:58
711▲438 Siddikov Dilmurdjon19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team37+8:217:16 7:16
86▼2130 Zhao Jingbiao21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team38+8:257:20 7:20
97▼2126 Ma Guangtong21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team46+8:437:38 7:38
108▼244 Cully Ján Andrej20Dukla Banska Bystrica47+8:447:39 7:39
1110▼162 Udod Rinat20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team55+9:037:58 7:58
1213▲154 Fung Ka Hoo19HKSI Pro Cycling Team57+10:239:18 9:18
1314▲140 Medvedev Sergey21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team58+10:319:26 9:26
1416▲2112 Rajabikaboodcheshmeh Mahdi22Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team61+11:2310:18 10:18
1517▲269 Ivashkin Anton20Minsk Cycling Club62+11:3110:26 10:26
1618▲239 Ollamov Dostonbek19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team64+11:4310:38 10:38
1719▲258 Lau Wan Yau20HKSI Pro Cycling Team65+11:4910:44 10:44
1820▲22 Mérignat Sofiane19Delko Marseille Provence KTM66+11:5410:49 10:49
1921▲259 Kreminskyi Vladyslav21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team73+13:4612:41 12:41
2023▲3117 Strupek Matyas19Team Dukla Praha74+14:2313:18 13:18
2125▲426 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier - Southeast76+15:3814:33 14:33
2227▲599 Kalaba Dusan20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 83+16:5215:47 15:47
2328▲521 Valognes Quentin20Team Novo Nordisk87+17:0616:01 16:01
2429▲5115 Adamek Simon21Team Dukla Praha89+17:1016:05 16:05
2531▲618 De Keijzer Gerd22Team Novo Nordisk91+17:2216:17 16:17
2615▼1155 Choi Hiu Fung20HKSI Pro Cycling Team94+18:0316:58 16:58
2733▲633 Kalma Guy21Attaque Team Gusto98+20:1319:08 19:08
2824▼464 Taradai Valerii22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team99+20:1719:12 19:12
2926▼356 Chiu Ho San20HKSI Pro Cycling Team103+21:0720:02 20:02
3022▼8102 Sharpe Patrick22St. George Merida Cycling Team105+21:1120:06 20:06
3130▼146 Lajcha Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica108+24:1123:06 23:06
3232-63 Seliverstov Roman20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team111+26:1225:07 25:07
3334▲157 Law Kwun Wan21HKSI Pro Cycling Team114+27:5326:48 26:48
3435▲142 Harag Tomáš21Dukla Banska Bystrica115+28:5627:51 27:51
3536▲182 Veltman Milan20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT117+32:2331:18 31:18
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- RTS - Monton Racing + - 19:56:35 59:51:41 59:51:41
23▲1 Wilier - Southeast+ - 19:56:350:24 0:24
32▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 19:56:350:35 0:35
45▲1 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour+ - 19:56:355:50 5:50
54▼1 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team+ - 19:56:356:45 6:45
67▲1 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT+ - 19:56:358:21 8:21
78▲1 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team+ - 19:56:3512:02 12:02
86▼2 Attaque Team Gusto+ - 19:56:3513:20 13:20
99- Nippo - Vini Fantini + - 19:56:3513:28 13:28
1010- Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team+ - 19:56:3513:50 13:50
1114▲3 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+ - 19:56:3515:49 15:49
1213▲1 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team+ - 19:56:3521:06 21:06
1315▲2 Team Lvshan Landscape+ - 19:56:3521:10 21:10
1411▼3 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team+ - 19:56:3522:06 22:06
1512▼3 Minsk Cycling Club+ - 19:56:3522:39 22:39
1619▲3 Rietumu - Delfin+ - 19:56:3523:55 23:55
1717- Start - Vaxes Cycling Team + - 19:56:3524:11 24:11
1816▼2 Team Dukla Praha+ - 19:56:3526:05 26:05
1918▼1 HKSI Pro Cycling Team+ - 19:56:3528:30 28:30
2020- St. George Merida Cycling Team+ - 19:56:3530:52 30:52
2121- Team Novo Nordisk+ - 19:56:3536:12 36:12
2222- Dukla Banska Bystrica+ - 19:56:3547:15 47:15

Race information

Date: 12th November 2016
Avg. speed winner: 44 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Jurong Chishanhu Lake › Maoshan
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.touroftaihu.com/
twitter.com/taihucycling

Race ranking position
136th
45 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18396 sec.