Search:  
topLogin

2017»Trofeo Palma (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Playa de Palma  ›  Palma   (161.5k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1134 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro125753:43:313:43:31
229 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe8555,,0:00
386 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7040,,0:00
449 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal6032,,0:00
5119 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5028,,0:00
6125 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4024,,0:00
725 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky 25Team Sky3520,,0:00
8249 Sanz EnriqueSpain 27Spain3018,,0:00
9257 Koch JonasGermany 23Germany2516,,0:00
1072 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo2014,,0:00
11170 Torres AlbertInteja Dominican Cycling Team 26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team1512,,0:00
12240 Cañellas XavierSpain 19Spain1010,,0:00
13272 Hennessy JacobGreat Britain 20Great Britain58,,0:00
14144 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA57,,0:00
15256 Geßner KonradGermany 21Germany56,,0:00
16120 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij35,,0:00
17210 López DanielBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH34,,0:00
18160 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias33,,0:00
19245 García de Mateos VicenteSpain 28Spain32,,0:00
20268 Latham ChristopherGreat Britain 22Great Britain31,,0:00
21164 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3,,0:00
22166 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3,,0:00
2313 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team3,,0:00
24273 Harrison SamuelGreat Britain 24Great Britain3,,0:00
2588 van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,0:00
26121 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
27123 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
28241 Mora SebastiánSpain 28Spain,,0:00
2953 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,0:00
3076 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3115 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 35Team Sky,,0:00
32145 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3339 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
3495 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
35137 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
3685 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
37269 Cullaigh GabrielGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,0:00
38161 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
39200 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,0:00
40263 Zimmermann GeorgGermany 19Germany,,0:00
4144 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe0:050:05
4246 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,0:05
43196 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST0:110:11
44201 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,0:11
45226 Gregori PedroEquipo Bolivia 29Equipo Bolivia,,0:11
46105 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk,,0:11
47195 Miralles JosepAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,0:11
48215 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,0:11
491 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 36Movistar Team,,0:11
5011 Bico NunoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:11
51254 Tschernoster JanGermany 20Germany,,0:11
52262 Reinhardt TheoGermany 26Germany,,0:11
536 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:11
5423 López DavidTeam Sky 35Team Sky,,0:11
55146 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:11
5682 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:11
57152 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:11
584 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:11
5933 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe,,0:11
60118 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 35Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:11
61192 Vaubourzeix ThomasNice Pro Cycling Team 27Nice Pro Cycling Team,,0:11
628 Moreno DanielMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,0:11
6320 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,0:11
642 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:11
6524 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,0:11
66222 Mendoza OmarEquipo Bolivia 27Equipo Bolivia,,0:11
67218 Linares OscarBurgos-BH 21Burgos-BH,,0:11
6845 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe,,0:11
6922 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,0:11
709 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:11
71122 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:11
7270 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:11
73124 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:11
74221 García EgoitzEquipo Bolivia 30Equipo Bolivia,,0:11
7540 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe0:200:20
76131 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:20
7797 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:210:21
78252 Zuazubiskar IllartSpain 26Spain,,0:21
7951 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,0:21
8057 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,0:21
8156 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:21
82203 Elorza MikelAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,0:21
8355 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal0:300:30
84135 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro0:370:37
8594 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:400:40
86136 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro0:430:43
8792 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:43
8843 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe0:460:46
89132 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro0:480:48
90148 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:520:52
91129 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro1:111:11
9279 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo1:431:43
9359 Vervaeke LouisLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal1:491:49
94141 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:152:15
95174 Milán DiegoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 31Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,2:15
96255 Frahm JasperGermany 20Germany4:464:46
97100 Cherhal CorentinTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,4:46
98190 Pulidori JérômeNice Pro Cycling Team 30Nice Pro Cycling Team,,4:46
99187 Macanally RyanNice Pro Cycling Team 24Nice Pro Cycling Team,,4:46
100258 Bommel HenningGermany 33Germany,,4:46
101267 Wood OliverGreat Britain 21Great Britain,,4:46
102207 Ruiz JoanBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH,,4:46
103271 Emadi-Coffin KianGreat Britain 24Great Britain,,4:46
104211 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,4:46
105106 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,4:46
10699 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,4:46
107107 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,4:46
108198 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,4:46
109102 Gioux RomainTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,4:46
110108 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,4:46
111199 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,4:46
112246 Garikano Luis MariaSpain 18Spain,,4:46
113197 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,4:46
114156 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:46
115181 Guzman WilliamInteja Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,4:46
116168 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:46
117157 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:46
118163 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:46
119127 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,4:46
12077 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:46
12175 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:46
122259 Liß LucasGermany 25Germany,,4:46
123230 Meireles NunoEquipo Bolivia 25Equipo Bolivia,,4:46
124213 Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,4:46
125104 McClure ReidTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk10:4210:42
126188 Jolidon CédricNice Pro Cycling Team 18Nice Pro Cycling Team12:5612:56
127177 Amores Julio AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 23Inteja Dominican Cycling Team16:4316:43
DNF216 Castrillo RaulBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH--
DNF270 Burke StevenGreat Britain 28Great Britain,,-
DNF225 Zurita GilverEquipo Bolivia 30Equipo Bolivia,,-
DNF228 Rodríguez SergioEquipo Bolivia 24Equipo Bolivia,,-
DNF172 Sarabia IgnacioInteja Dominican Cycling Team 33Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF Sutherland Rory 34,,-
DNF223 Ramos BasilioEquipo Bolivia 27Equipo Bolivia,,-
DNF250 Teruel EloySpain 34Spain,,-
DNF173 Brenes GregoryInteja Dominican Cycling Team 28Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF147 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF89 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF251 Viejo José DanielSpain 19Spain,,-
DNF184 García Joel joséInteja Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF149 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF90 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF265 Tennant AndrewGreat Britain 29Great Britain,,-
DNF186 Mas Nicolau GasparNice Pro Cycling Team 22Nice Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF227 Martínez IvánEquipo Bolivia 31Equipo Bolivia,,-
DNS50 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,-
DNS214 Rojo MarcosBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,-
DNS176 Marquez RafaelInteja Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 29th January 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.35 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Playa de Palma › Palma
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
vueltamallorca.com/challenge-mallorca/
www.vueltamallorca.com

Race ranking position
48th
300 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11574 sec.